Raw QB Stats Since 1932

As a followup to yesterday’s post, this is another data dump of expository information. Today’s post contains all the information you need for each individual quarterback in order to work with the numbers yourself: raw QB stats for each individual player season and player career since 1932.

The tables provide total yards (pass yards + rush yards – sack yards), total touchdowns (pass + rush touchdowns), interceptions, fumbles, and total plays (passes + sacks + rushes). They also have those stats converted to Total Adjusted Yards and TAY/P.1

Single Season Raw QB Stats Since 1932

PlayerYearYdsTDIntFmbPlyTAYTAY/P
Peyton Manning2013532656101170957218.07
Drew Brees201154044714170256898.10
Tom Brady201151714212668653217.76
Tom Brady20074776528663653068.34
Aaron Rodgers20114681486559852468.77
Drew Brees201349704212772250957.06
Tom Brady20124677388268750277.32
Dan Marino198449574817660550028.27
Daunte Culpepper200448854111968249857.31
Tom Brady20154598397669649137.06
Peyton Manning200444944910553548999.16
Drew Brees201249924419571148926.88
Matthew Stafford201148594116572148346.70
Ben Roethlisberger20144807329967448177.15
Aaron Rodgers201444764051259147518.04
Drew Brees200849763417667047417.08
Peyton Manning201245283711262747237.53
Andrew Luck2014487343161370746886.63
Drew Brees201546493211568246696.85
Carson Palmer201545443611658746197.87
Jeff Garcia200045373510765746127.02
Matt Ryan201246503314367746056.80
Aaron Rodgers20124261418565745967.00
Peyton Manning20064347359259445927.73
Aaron Rodgers200944443571064945797.06
Drew Brees201448343417771545746.40
Peyton Manning201445853915663845407.12
Rich Gannon200246312910970445366.44
Russell Wilson20154313358563145287.18
Cam Newton201541894510566045146.84
Matt Schaub200946782915365645086.87
Philip Rivers201344003211360244707.43
Steve Young199843904212963544657.03
Philip Rivers201545562913471844516.20
Peyton Manning201046273317371344476.24
Matthew Stafford201248812417679144465.62
Matt Ryan201446342814568844396.45
Brett Favre199543774113864244126.87
Eli Manning201147493016965244046.75
Dan Fouts198147243317965043946.76
Steve Young199440994210455043897.98
Tony Romo20094392279661943777.07
Philip Rivers201045353013760843757.20
Warren Moon1990465235131867543176.40
Cam Newton201144973517567843076.35
Peyton Manning200944133316260043037.17
Peyton Manning200043983415562842786.81
Scott Mitchell199542973612865042776.58
Kurt Warner199942444213955142747.76
Dan Marino198646244423865242696.55
Tony Romo201246892919671442645.97
Jay Cutler200846572718568442626.23
Drew Brees2009428636111055642617.66
Brett Favre20093962337257442577.42
Tom Brady200943562913461042516.97
Tom Brady20103755374354842407.74
Drew Brees200643452611861441706.79
Peyton Manning200341862910661241666.81
Philip Rivers20094137299653741627.75
Matthew Stafford201541703313468041456.10
Tom Brady20144032339663941376.47
Kurt Warner2001465736221061241376.76
Eli Manning2015434035141166541356.22
Aaron Rodgers201040853211457041307.25
Cam Newton2012436627121064841166.35
Kurt Warner2008439930141164240946.38
Eli Manning201442543114764140696.35
Steve Beuerlein1999428038151264840656.27
Neil Lomax1984442131161164440466.28
Matt Ryan201140883112562940436.43
Daunte Culpepper2000422640161159740316.75
Donovan McNabb20043903348854240237.42
Tony Romo201140033210758040186.93
Matthew Stafford2013455131191269440165.79
Kirk Cousins201540283411859540136.74
Blake Bortles2015441837181470939985.64
Steve Young199342703116856239707.06
Dan Marino199443343117965539646.05
Russell Wilson201440822671361239626.47
Ken Anderson198139343010555039597.20
Andrew Luck20133972279666539575.95
Trent Green2004444927171161339496.44
Marc Bulger20063979248665539496.03
Andy Dalton201342943520667639445.83
Ryan Fitzpatrick201540813315564139416.15
Peyton Manning200839372812158939326.68
Aaron Rodgers20153851328867639315.82
Philip Rivers200839423411853439277.35
Joe Montana198339702812360939156.43
Drew Brees200743662918969139115.66
Ben Roethlisberger200940622812759639076.56
Randall Cunningham199837043510247739048.18
Matt Ryan201342722617571239025.48
Philip Rivers201144622820963838976.11
Steve Young19923850297950738907.67
Matt Schaub201041722412962838876.19
Brian Sipe198039703114359738856.51
Andrew Luck2012438328181073038835.32
Drew Brees201044323322970138775.53
Matt Ryan2015444821161168138735.69
Randall Cunningham199039773513963238676.12
Warren Moon1991458425211171138645.43
Jim Everett198941273017457238626.75
Tom Brady2013410525111070038605.51
Trent Green200339922612556938476.76
Elvis Grbac200040662914760638416.34
Peyton Manning199940922815658238276.58
Tom Brady200540112714458338216.55
Tony Romo2007416438191057538196.64
Aaron Rodgers2008401432131062638196.10
Robert Griffin201237982751254338137.02
Peyton Manning200739113414655638116.85
Philip Rivers201441993118864338095.92
Dan Fouts1980452032241164438055.91
Ben Roethlisberger201340782914965338035.82
Brett Favre199438963514765537915.79
Ryan Tannehill2014401928121069237895.48
Matthew Stafford2014409624121069037865.49
Joe Theismann198337063011153037867.14
Erik Kramer199537823010657237826.61
Jameis Winston201540652715661637806.14
Joe Flacco201438892912661237796.17
Peyton Manning200242032919665237785.79
Alex Smith20153749227459937746.30
Don Majkowski1989440832201572137735.23
Carson Palmer200537723312556237676.70
Brett Favre200440313017456837666.63
Rich Gannon200038353211959037556.36
Brett Favre1996379441131163237545.94
Rich Gannon200139042991363937545.87
Donovan McNabb200839142511763337445.91
John Elway199338902510863437405.90
Warren Moon1995403333141367737385.52
Brett Favre200740742815957937346.45
Jeff George199538902411662737255.94
Derek Carr201538953213963737255.85
Matt Ryan20103669289464037245.82
Vinny Testaverde199640953519961737156.02
Jake Plummer200442012820659837116.21
Trent Green200237742713152737047.03
Brett Favre199738783616759637036.21
Peyton Manning200537112810550336967.35
Mark Brunell1996450622201468736965.38
Bill Kenney198341232718766736785.51
Josh Freeman20103620256757036756.45
Joe Montana199039532716458936736.24
Tony Romo201335943110459036646.21
Ryan Tannehill201539292512966336645.53
Dan Marino1988438628231063236615.79
Joe Montana198436103010449336607.42
Jeff Garcia200136783712960236536.07
John Elway199539662714960536516.03
Matt Hasselbeck200738512812963436465.75
Dan Marino199240092416560236446.05
Drew Bledsoe2002405726151169136275.25
Dan Marino199138202613660336055.98
Chad Pennington20083594207353036046.80
Tony Romo20143551349949036017.35
Rich Gannon199938972614861035875.88
Jeff Garcia200236042410261835845.80
Matt Schaub201237832212459235836.05
Trent Green200538921710857435826.24
Randall Cunningham1988399030161271035705.03
Cam Newton201336283013362735685.69
Josh Freeman2012404327171062335685.73
Jeff Blake1995397930171064435645.53
Drew Bledsoe199639232715967735635.26
Eli Manning201238422615557535626.19
Joe Montana19893550298946835457.57
Jim Everett199538022614661835425.73
Michael Vick201034843061150635396.99
Matt Cassel200837442311763635345.56
Jeff George19973531299759635315.92
Brett Favre199841223223862935275.61
Carson Palmer200740222620561635175.71
Drew Bledsoe199444562527975735164.64
Donovan McNabb200037322713770035125.02
Carson Palmer201238552314760935105.76
Jim Everett198838713118757935066.06
Matt Hasselbeck200337202815459135055.93
Alex Smith20133534247862334995.62
Kyle Orton200937142112459434945.88
Brad Johnson1999385926131257434946.09
Marc Bulger200437512414554534766.38
Ben Roethlisberger201538212116250434716.89
Kerry Collins200239181914861334685.66
Russell Wilson201336242791254734596.32
Jay Cutler201537102211855034556.28
Eli Manning2009387027141355634556.21
Sonny Jurgensen196736363316554234516.37
Joe Montana198535603013557134506.04
Peyton Manning200140563023761134465.64
Ben Roethlisberger201138782114958434435.90
John Elway1997365028111158634405.87
Carson Palmer2006383928131558234395.91
Joe Flacco201236122510959834375.75
Jim Everett199038222417460434375.69
Jim Kelly199136623417652534276.53
Matt Hasselbeck20053429259450934246.73
Steve McNair199836111910560234165.67
Colin Kaepernick201436642010863434145.38
Brett Favre2001382633151657034115.98
Derek Anderson200737483219557334085.95
Colin Kaepernick20133490258954734056.22
Russell Wilson201234043010652034046.55
Kyle Orton20103508209455434036.14
Michael Vick20023507248956734026.00
Tyrod Taylor20153391246852034016.54
Boomer Esiason198835752914546134007.38
Andy Dalton20153273287546433937.31
Daunte Culpepper2003370529111656433906.01
Dan Marino198539563021961133865.54
Boomer Esiason198935152811853833806.28
Jeff Blake199636632614766533785.08
Mark Rypien199135112911944333717.61
Steve McNair200135132612554333686.20
Jake Plummer20053382207452433676.43
Warren Moon199440841819965733645.12
Roger Staubach197935182711853433636.30
Andy Dalton201235603116462133605.41
Tom Brady2002368429141167433594.98
Dan Marino199035022111356233525.96
Nick Foles20132939302440233498.33
Boomer Esiason1986391125171253933466.21
Ken O'Brien198535472581457533375.80
Jake Delhomme2004371130151259133365.64
Aaron Brooks200335262681460633365.50
Mark Brunell19973349207451633346.46
Lynn Dickey198341633529954533336.12
Vinny Testaverde19983220307746433307.18
Carson Palmer201339882422664033285.20
Bernie Kosar198635991710759433145.58
Tom Brady200435582814754333136.10
Steve McNair200237062515959533065.56
Steve DeBerg19903248234948733036.78
Alex Smith20143290196455833005.91
Joe Montana198134672112253932976.12
Drew Bledsoe199735032815458032885.67
Jim Everett199437262218357632815.70
Ron Jaworski198034112812650532816.50
Sam Bradford201235962213762332765.26
Eli Manning201039553125758732755.58
Jay Cutler2014378030181263832705.13
Warren Moon1989363227141156932675.74
Michael Vick2011376619141052232666.26
Carson Palmer201038192620764432645.07
Ryan Tannehill201337522517968632624.76
Dan Marino198939042622757432595.68
Dan Marino199736341611858632595.56
Joe Flacco201034122610957232575.69
David Garrard2009368418101463532445.11
Donovan McNabb200134422712861432425.28
Doug Williams198136372314953732426.04
Mark Rypien1989371623131451832416.26
John Elway198733642312249632346.52
David Garrard200836541713765032344.98
Steve Young199533352311352232256.18
Mark Brunell200035872214761432225.25
Aaron Brooks2002358929151162632195.14
Jim Zorn197937392218657432195.61
Aaron Brooks2004376025161364132155.02
Matt Cassel20103059277350932096.30
Donovan McNabb2009342924101051532096.23
Kurt Warner2009359126141155832065.75
John Elway199633833014654232035.91
Drew Brees20043113297747132036.80
Phil Simms198437722218863032025.08
Chad Pennington20023034246245031947.10
Brett Favre199940102223965831904.85
Steve McNair200332452871245731906.98
Troy Aikman199234382414453331885.98
Ben Roethlisberger20123175268650531856.31
Donovan McNabb20073333197956731735.60
Jon Kitna2006397623221169331714.58
Ryan Fitzpatrick201138992423764731694.90
Daunte Culpepper2002421828232370231684.51
Eli Manning200536582517961431685.16
Ben Roethlisberger20103156195645431616.96
Jay Schroeder198639162322960531615.22
Dan Marino199535292415751531596.13
Brad Johnson200337332621661531585.13
Doug Williams198035722416760231575.24
Warren Moon199735262616757531515.48
Brett Favre200637801918865731504.79
Troy Aikman19953247177546731476.74
Jake Plummer200136121814858931425.33
Brett Favre200036842016964031394.90
Matt Ryan200834401711650631356.20
Kerry Collins200034322313759831325.24
Joe Flacco200934512112857031315.49
Philip Rivers20063293229853531285.85
John Elway198635092013858831245.31
Brett Favre2002354327161060231135.17
Bernie Kosar198934111914257731115.39
Joe Theismann198433642513758731045.29
Joe Flacco2011349521121161231005.07
Andy Dalton201133902113557731005.37
Matt Hasselbeck201134701814455731005.57
John Elway1994342220101159830975.18
Tom Brady2006345624121259130965.24
Joe Ferguson198135442520253330945.80
Kerry Collins2005353721121362130924.98
Sam Bradford201535641914958530895.28
Aaron Brooks2001386027221368830854.48
Kordell Stewart2001347119111156730815.43
Tom Brady2003346424121360130795.12
Randall Cunningham1989367825151768130784.52
Steve Young19973008226444130786.98
Jon Kitna200334552615959530755.17
Danny White1983369733231058830725.22
Jason Campbell20083237146759130725.20
Kordell Stewart199733443217654830695.60
John Elway198538372223769430674.42
Jay Cutler2007354921141153830645.70
Dan Fouts1979393626241358430515.22
Bert Jones19763034269441030497.44
Steve Bartkowski198032553316652330455.82
Y.A. Tittle196330393814540930447.44
Alex Smith20113060195754130405.62
Andy Dalton201434432317456230385.41
Bernie Kosar199133291891056130345.41
Boomer Esiason198532332812949630286.10
Drew Brees200534022515854830275.52
Jeff Hostetler199332381910651230185.89
Joe Montana198730373213345530176.63
Ryan Fitzpatrick201234362516858330165.17
Tommy Kramer198137762624862230164.85
Steve Bartkowski198135443023458130095.18
John Elway199034731814859530035.05
Doug Flutie199934712016659230015.07
Tony Eason19842973288753029985.66
George Blanda196133423622336929978.12
Dan Marino198731632713546529936.44
Tony Eason198631621910452629925.69
Jason Campbell2009356921151359629895.02
Cam Newton2014336623121258929865.07
Brad Johnson200132571611464229824.64
Archie Manning198035712320657329815.20
Drew Bledsoe199937441921863629794.68
Donovan McNabb200333181911959229785.03
Matt Hasselbeck200433172315553129775.61
Ken Anderson197531102311445829756.50
Ben Roethlisberger200730113411948629716.11
Joe Namath196737602628252329705.68
David Carr2004352916141058829695.05
Jim Kelly198634622217756429625.25
Marc Bulger200336322622859829624.95
Sonny Jurgensen196135393224643629496.76
John Brodie197029032610139529487.46
Jeff George1994359423181258629445.02
Johnny Unitas1963340720121349929425.90
Eli Manning200830742210552629395.59
Neil Lomax198831352111550629355.80
Bernie Kosar19872926239242629316.88
Tony Romo2008336626141349829315.89
Joe Flacco201337192022868929294.25
Richard Todd198131382513555929285.24
Brad Johnson20022958226848529286.04
Troy Aikman19933072156745029276.50
Drew Bledsoe199833822014954529275.37
Robert Griffin2013341816121158029235.04
Boomer Esiason1993340017111353629205.45
Steve Bartkowski19832857235749929175.85
Mark Sanchez2011333432181061929144.71
Neil Lomax198731442412754029095.39
Joe Montana19943168169753029085.49
Jay Fiedler200134332419655029085.29
Babe Parilli196436333327750729035.73
Johnny Unitas196733192016448328996.00
Dan Fouts198434831917854828985.29
Steve Bono1995307626101056928965.09
Dan Marino199833162415958128964.98
Jake Plummer1998367421201264728944.47
Y.A. Tittle196232403520639228907.37
Dave Krieg1984354335241156628885.10
Otto Graham194928922210031228829.24
Matt Hasselbeck200231341610548528795.94
Peyton Manning199836922628361228774.70
Teddy Bridgewater20153116179753528765.38
Trent Green1998322025111460028754.79
John Brodie196530713116442028716.84
Steve Beuerlein200035052018963928704.49
Daryle Lamonica196831192615446228646.20
Neil O'Donnell19952889177245528646.29
Sam Bradford201033311915765128614.39
Phil Simms198831062111756528565.05
Jake Delhomme200831791712545428546.29
Josh Freeman201136662022963528514.49
Otto Graham194728252611028828509.90
Bobby Hebert199232631916346928486.07
Jon Kitna2007381118201763728464.47
Derek Carr2014321321121065228434.36
Chris Chandler199829922712640828426.97
Kurt Warner200033312118438528417.38
Michael Vick200632102213955628405.11
Mark Brunell19993094159651728395.49
Steve Young19912853218335828387.93
Steve McNair200531661711752828365.37
Joe Theismann198134862120756028315.06
Roger Staubach197831532616548728285.81
Neil O'Donnell19932988147555328285.11
Drew Brees200232341816258828244.80
Doug Flutie200134881618759928234.71
Elvis Grbac199932292215754428195.18
Dan Fouts1985350227201345928176.14
Mark Sanchez201032252013956428154.99
Vinny Testaverde200036932125762828134.48
Brett Favre200332393221550828095.53
Philip Rivers2012333526151560328054.65
Otto Graham194828593115035628047.88
Brian Sipe1979362430261062328044.50
Jay Cutler200936352826963028004.44
Tommy Kramer198034832023259027984.74
Donovan McNabb20062719216336927947.57
Jim Kelly199233652419851327905.44
Daryle Lamonica196932383525145027886.20
Steve DeBerg197935431721661227884.56
Kurt Warner2007329228171248827875.71
Fran Tarkenton197528572713146827875.96
Joe Montana198828902110346927855.94
Troy Aikman199730931912657627834.83
John Hadl196733812722647327815.88
Gus Frerotte1996333512111252027805.35
Fran Tarkenton196731113119445027766.17
Chris Miller199131872618546827725.92
Brad Johnson199730112012451327715.40
Jim Harbaugh199132961716657227664.84
David Garrard20072595193339527657.00
Mark Brunell200131462013856927614.85
Brian Hoyer201432051213448627605.68
Johnny Unitas195928593414639627596.97
Archie Manning197833171816854627575.05
Jim Everett199232522218553327575.17
Terry Bradshaw1979361126251051727565.33
Drew Bledsoe200031851913962327554.42
Joe Ferguson197932531515552327535.26
Spec Sanders194728743217040227496.84
Brian Griese20002651204538227467.19
Tommy Kramer198628702510742627456.44
John Elway1991320319121255127434.98
Stan Humphries199532371814953427425.13
Ryan Tannehill201232711413956827414.83
Byron Leftwich200429751710550527405.43
Chad Pennington200632891716755027344.97
Ken O'Brien1986338325201053927335.07
Johnny Unitas19642732216637927327.21
Frank Ryan196629072914544627326.13
Kerry Collins200433872120755427324.93
Doug Flutie199828812111341427316.60
Jeff Hostetler1994326122161054227315.04
Randall Cunningham1994318419131059827294.56
Trent Green2001374317241159727284.57
Fran Tarkenton19692801238748227265.66
Brian Sipe198333892623654927244.96
Carson Palmer200929742413653127195.12
Jake Delhomme2005323825161248727185.58
Steve Pelluer198833411919650727165.36
Joey Harrington200430261912657327164.74
Kerry Collins2001363119162364327164.22
Jim Kelly198833051517551727155.25
Steve Grogan1979331330201253227135.10
Brett Favre1992321719131255227124.91
John Hadl196629412514441327116.56
Steve McNair200630851712752727105.14
Jim Kelly19902734249438827096.98
Ryan Fitzpatrick201031242315850527095.36
Daryle Lamonica196730043420348427095.60
Vince Ferragamo198030423119444227076.12
Chris Miller1989316116101357727064.69
Phil Simms1985356522201658427054.63
Brian Sipe1981371918251063927044.23
Drew Bledsoe2005339425171758227044.65
Roman Gabriel1973301024121050327005.37
Scott Mitchell1997329620141558726914.58
Kyle Orton201428341910349526895.43
Christian Ponder201230042012757526894.68
Jim Kelly199333131818753126885.06
Vinny Testaverde199528581910442726886.30
Roman Gabriel196727763113543826866.13
Mark Brunell20022785177549326855.45
Fran Tarkenton19762785188446426855.79
Roman Gabriel19692593297744826835.99
Mark Brunell2005294823101152326835.13
Brian Griese200230841615250726795.28
Brandon Weeden201233101417657226754.68
Y.A. Tittle19482679209034126747.84
Sonny Jurgensen196929362315249926715.35
Jay Cutler2010315424161053426644.99
Dave Krieg1985327528201161926604.30
Shaun King200028822313453826574.94
Chad Henne201330751314256826554.67
Stan Humphries199430051712649726555.34
Tommy Maddox200331841817557326544.63
Jim Kelly199529692213750126495.29
Vinny Testaverde200433881820855026484.81
Timm Rosenbach1990328319171056626484.68
Gary Danielson1980311715111150926475.20
Jim Harbaugh19952591195440226466.58
Ken O'Brien199130871011654526424.85
Len Dawson196626942610530826398.57
John Elway198833061819758026364.54
Jim Kelly198930512718645026315.85
Drew Bledsoe1995336513161167926303.87
Frankie Albert194823393710033326297.89
Don Meredith196627862912841926266.27
Donovan McNabb20022583236645226235.80
Brett Favre2005377320291064926184.03
Dan Fouts198227971811235126127.44
Donovan McNabb2010325714151053826124.86
Len Dawson1962301132171134826117.50
Jeff Garcia200329192513946926095.56
Ken Stabler1979332726221054826074.76
Steve McNair1997314922131654726044.76
Matt Schaub2008296217101043426026.00
Joe Namath196634212127147726015.45
John Elway199827652310741126006.33
Craig Erickson199428581710644725985.81
Joe Namath196830461717140025966.49
Jon Kitna1999320423161456225944.62
Sonny Jurgensen196630132819547425935.47
Kyle Orton200828612112651625915.02
Randall Cunningham1987291126121253625914.83
Mark Rypien199231561517453825914.82
Lynn Dickey198429572819345125875.74
Warren Moon1993341222211360225824.29
Stan Humphries199232172018951025825.06
Matt Ryan200928732314550025785.16
Bert Jones198030472521150725775.08
Steve Young19962560186340225756.41
Jeff Garcia20082760136743425755.93
Troy Aikman199630481313651825734.97
Phil Simms19932852159746525725.53
Ben Roethlisberger200633312023554725714.70
Fran Tarkenton197027642112346825695.49
Terry Bradshaw198128942414742525696.04
Sonny Jurgensen196426892713345025695.71
Boomer Esiason1987335316191051825684.96
Jay Cutler201230161914851325665.00
Ken Anderson197426892010340725646.30
Teddy Bridgewater201428791512348825645.25
Bobby Hebert198830642015953925644.76
Tyler Thigpen200828322112650825625.04
Quincy Carter2003337419211061025594.20
Craig Morton198128192114243825595.84
Archie Manning197932151720447225555.41
Jim Zorn19812727149245125525.66
Ron Jaworski198531961920553525514.77
Randall Cunningham1992288724111353125474.80
Eli Manning201335731827760825434.18
Glenn Dobbs194829422520046025425.53
Mark Brunell19982621209343125415.90
Steve DeBerg1984330521181557225404.44
Marcus Mariota2015281821101044225385.74
Joe Theismann197927152413347525355.34
Jim Zorn1978328921201154625344.64
Eli Manning200630792418957225244.41
Steve McNair2000310915131249225245.13
Brett Favre2008330223221057325224.40
Bert Jones19752479218142925145.86
Philip Rivers2007302222151151125124.92
Ron Jaworski198130262320350425114.98
Gary Danielson198429592015749225095.10
Tom Flores196626882514231125088.06
Jon Kitna2002307620161052125064.81
Chad Pennington20042696179542225065.94
Dan Marino19962661179440224966.21
Jim Hart197628211813441324966.04
Chad Henne201031751519555524954.50
Fran Tarkenton196527152011541324956.04
Norm Snead196730783124549124935.08
Fran Tarkenton196826012412242124915.92
Wade Wilson19882655179440124906.21
Aaron Rodgers20132539176534124847.28
Dan Fouts198328632115536624836.78
Ryan Fitzpatrick20142584198538324796.47
Danny White1981296822131445924735.39
Ben Roethlisberger2008311819151454924734.50
Danny White198529442217650224694.92
Neil Lomax1985289718121056424674.37
Jack Kemp196032562825946024665.36
Al Dorow196032013326948624665.07
Kerry Collins20082665127544824655.50
Troy Aikman199928441812848224645.11
Tony Banks1997312315131557724634.27
Tommy Kramer197932862424963424613.88
Dave Krieg1986276222111044524575.52
Jeff Garcia20072452144438124526.44
Tony Romo200628811913939224516.25
Chris Chandler19972589207942424495.78
Bert Jones197726111911244724465.47
Eli Manning2007318824201358524434.18
Dave Brown1995283615101054524364.47
Jay Schroeder199027331991140024336.08
Roger Staubach197626841711444124295.51
Jim Kelly198726921911647524275.11
Phil Simms198632002222955624254.36
Len Dawson1964296832181539424236.15
Jack Kemp1963314921201043424195.57
Dave Krieg1992286617121049824164.85
Rex Grossman200630532320852524134.60
Terry Bradshaw1980320526221349324104.89
Steve McNair19992442208341924075.74
Danny White198031492925849324044.88
Phil Simms198929581514947724035.04
Shaun Hill201026961612345524015.28
Steve Beuerlein199330031817846923985.11
Aaron Brooks200529611517450923964.71
Tarvaris Jackson201129061513953223964.50
Jake Delhomme2003309020161551423954.66
Ron Jaworski1983305921181152423944.57
Jim Hart197829661818550823914.71
Vinny Testaverde1997298018151152423904.56
Roger Staubach19772572219844223875.40
Charley Johnson1963305129211250423864.73
Matt Schaub20112390176332323857.38
Joe Theismann198028552016651423854.64
Warren Moon1984317813141755523834.29
John Elway198929972118949923824.77
Joe Flacco2008287516121151223804.65
Brian Hoyer20152465197640923805.82
Jim Zorn1980321918201257623794.13
David Garrard2010276028151146523705.10
Troy Aikman199426791412240523695.85
Michael Vick2005280821131152223684.54
Jim Kelly1994294723171150723674.67
Ben Roethlisberger200425521811238123676.21
John Hadl196833772932647323675.00
Fran Tarkenton197425761912238923666.08
Joe Flacco201526901712544223655.35
Neil O'Donnell19972543187953723634.40
Bert Jones198129162120347723614.95
Erik Kramer1997294516141152923604.46
Ty Detmer199627991613745923595.14
Otto Graham19532620179830123557.82
Jeff Blake1999283418121248223544.88
Mark Brunell19952410197545223505.20
Ken O'Brien199026651310546623505.04
Michael Vick2004294917121648723494.82
Steve DeBerg199127891714647423494.96
Gus Frerotte2005289918131354723494.29
Jeff George199926292312837323496.30
Earl Morrall196827472717735223476.67
Jake Delhomme200626501711647123454.98
Roger Staubach197527692116543923445.34
Richard Todd198332651826559523303.92
Joe Montana198225651811439623305.88
Fran Tarkenton197226281813343123285.40
John Brodie196829322221444723275.21
Johnny Unitas196031042524841423245.61
Jay Cutler201326071912539723225.85
Sammy Baugh1947283227151537923226.13
Troy Aikman19982341145334623216.71
Vince Ferragamo198331152223850723204.58
Steve Grogan197831792023946423195.00
Ken Anderson19822426169136023166.43
Steve DeBerg198827191716146223145.01
Geno Smith201330971821855823124.14
Jeff Garcia199926711311543523115.31
Tommy Kramer198533211926957223064.03
J.P. Losman2006285920141351423044.48
Sonny Jurgensen196230932426438323036.01
Jim Everett1991328211201254723024.21
Billy Wade196230922324745222975.08
Jeff Hostetler199625462414447122964.87
John Brodie196125371612131122927.37
Brett Favre1993332020241461022903.75
Vinny Testaverde198929782022454322884.21
Carson Palmer200427661918247522864.81
Jim McMahon198525191811438622845.92
Brian Griese1999299416141652522844.35
Colt McCoy2011277214111155622824.10
Dan Fouts1978291226201042322825.39
Trent Edwards200826731410943322785.26
Bobby Hebert1993283724171148322774.71
Rich Gannon19912311146241622715.46
Ben Roethlisberger20052325209232222707.05
Brian Sipe1978276424151245622694.98
Len Dawson196326612819438922665.83
Terry Bradshaw197827862920842122665.38
Chad Henne200927341314449322644.59
Blake Bortles201429821117758622623.86
Jake Plummer20032314187435322596.40
Trent Dilfer199826982315949622584.55
Jim Hart19742298228541422535.44
Ken Stabler197423262712334022516.62
Dave Krieg1989318021201857622503.91
Neil Lomax198324482611942422485.30
Butch Songin196025162415340322465.57
Matt Hasselbeck201028861517749622464.53
Don Meredith196823932212236122436.21
Gus Frerotte199726011912844922414.99
Matt Hasselbeck2009293917171154622394.10
Daunte Culpepper2001284219131647022374.76
George Blanda196432851727750922354.39
Kerry Collins2003299513161254522354.10
Scott Mitchell199628012117951022314.37
Joe Namath196926502117338522305.79
Earl Morrall196324832514538322285.82
Warren Moon199225631912738922285.73
Troy Aikman199125351210441122255.41
Fran Tarkenton196423902411640222255.53
Alex Smith2006283518161052122254.27
Dan Marino19832175226533422206.65
John Hadl197130052225446522204.77
Jim Harbaugh199626321411848922174.53
Rudy Bukich196524602391236522156.07
Pat Haden197829851319750922154.35
Jason Campbell2007277513111347422154.67
Tommy Maddox200227312016842222115.24
Drew Bledsoe200427542016950922094.34
Brian Griese200127592419753922094.10
Phil Simms19902241164735222066.27
Boomer Esiason1990299024221148222054.57
Greg Landry197125351913536622056.02
Tobin Rote195624242915539222045.62
Ken Stabler197625322817531722026.95
Rex Grossman201129611720850322014.38
Ed Brown196327622320540621975.41
Tobin Rote196325722217231021977.09
Sid Luckman19432154291222421949.79
Bill Nelsen196822942010231721946.92
Warren Moon198727202418842721905.13
Tom Brady2001267018121249021904.47
Brian Griese200424802012639221905.59
Bart Starr19662178163729821887.34
Norm Van Brocklin195925581814435121886.23
Boomer Esiason1994270717131148721874.49
Donovan McNabb20052450179840121855.45
Milt Plum19601998235226721838.18
Jake Plummer2002300720201361221823.57
Jim Harbaugh199225911412643621815.00
Dave Krieg1995320316211659321783.67
Daryle Lamonica197024132215037921785.75
Trent Dilfer199724582211945121784.83
Bobby Hebert198926021515240021775.44
Warren Moon19882295228833921756.42
Chris Chandler199227551615947821754.55
Kurt Warner20052583119941121735.29
Richard Todd1980333322301057021733.81
Roman Gabriel197025221712645521724.77
Bobby Layne195825461712733421716.50
Randy Wright198630451823854321704.00
Warren Moon1986331415261157121693.80
Jeff George1993237586444621654.85
Carson Palmer201126541416236121645.99
Byron Leftwich2003283716161146221624.68
Chris Chandler200126701614843121605.01
Jay Fiedler200025401514243421604.98
George Blanda196330042425842721595.06
Ken O'Brien1989297312181053621534.02
Johnny Lujack194926912522232021516.72
Rick Mirer1993294115171360121513.58
Doug Williams198825211612639921515.39
Johnny Unitas196228492323543921494.90
Bobby Hebert1996306123251053021464.05
Greg Landry197927211515853021464.05
Ryan Fitzpatrick201325701712941421455.18
Johnny Unitas196523772412732821426.53
Greg Landry197224412717337421415.72
John Hadl196528892121937621395.69
Joe Ferguson198328172625355521373.85
Ken Anderson197922511810141321365.17
Mike Glennon20132331199748321314.41
Kordell Stewart199827551318357221303.72
Roger Staubach197324092615537521295.68
Chris Miller1990266718141144021224.82
Elvis Grbac200128361618951621214.11
Bubby Brister199025762014944021214.82
Matt Cassel2009287016161458521203.62
Bill Kenney19852314189638021195.58
Cotton Davidson196426642319634921196.07
Vince Young2006262219131246521174.55
Fran Tarkenton196626152116845721154.63
Fran Tarkenton197832082632762321133.39
Joey Harrington200329111722659321113.56
Stan Humphries199625111813745721114.62
Sonny Jurgensen197021792410436821095.73
Joe Ferguson198027412018948321064.36
Tim Couch200227061818649621064.25
Charlie Batch19982185126238121055.52
Craig Erickson199329141821951821044.06
Kerry Collins19962378149641421035.08
Jim Harbaugh19902293146839421035.34
Charlie Conerly194822732713533921036.20
Frank Tripucka196229161825244221014.75
Craig Morton196924352215434821006.03
Billy Volek200423201910639821005.28
Lynn Dickey1980322616251353420963.93
Jason Campbell20102401148940920965.12
Gus Frerotte199525751413744120954.75
Jake Plummer200029781321853420933.92
Ken O'Brien19872393138847320934.42
Chris Weinke2001288217191160320923.47
Ron Jaworski198425021714546620874.48
Dan Fouts198628551622445520854.58
Babe Parilli196627632120841020835.08
Rich Gannon19982318136942320834.92
Joe Namath197227231921334120836.11
Geno Smith201425881413845420834.59
Billy Wade196122622413329520827.06
Mike Livingston197624871413440020825.21
Norm Snead196226962522537420815.56
Ron Jaworski1979251620121245120764.60
Michael Vick2012254113101144120764.71
Johnny Unitas195725092517734320696.03
Vinny Testaverde1990276818181044120684.69
Joe Montana19932147137133520676.17
Jim Plunkett198326502018744720654.62
Jon Kitna201024121712637020625.57
David Woodley198125511613945320614.55
Bubby Brister198825511714845120614.57
Roger Staubach19712050174627520607.49
Len Dawson196524042314734820595.92
Earl Morrall196522842212534620595.95
Ken Anderson197323621812537920575.43
Colin Kaepernick20122117153929720576.93
Y.A. Tittle196121962012031020566.63
Boomer Esiason1991275913161046220494.44
Jon Kitna2001310413221363320493.24
Neil O'Donnell19942273149443620484.70
Babe Parilli19622157208628120477.28
Charley Johnson196428402324748820454.19
David Carr2006272213121653620423.81
Ken O'Brien198823251571148220354.22
John Elway1984267719151446020324.42
Johnny Unitas196129761824947420314.28
Chris Miller199524461815445820314.43
Trent Green20001987175328420277.14
Johnny Unitas19582026227529620266.84
Bob Griese196823312216144020264.60
Vinny Testaverde2001265515141249020254.13
Billy Wade196322692112542020244.82
Steve Grogan198323241712435520245.70
Josh McCown20131861141324820218.15
Billy Kilmer197523362416338020215.32
Alex Smith201022901410438520205.25
Norm Van Brocklin195323431914329420186.86
Wade Wilson198924811012542120164.79
Archie Manning197227852021955420153.64
Mike Tomczak199626551517743920154.59
John Friesz1991270012151052920153.81
Brad Johnson199622291810536020145.59
Rick Mirer19942159117244220144.56
Alex Smith200922671812341820124.81
Kyle Boller2004250114111155220113.64
Joe Ferguson197523552617436420105.52
Vince Young2007278412171050020094.02
Marc Bulger200824981113549220084.08
Jack Kemp196625811616742920064.68
Jay Cutler20112215147735520055.65
Don Meredith1965240523131137820055.30
Otto Graham195227042424440620044.94
Vinny Testaverde199425291818340920044.90
Neil O'Donnell19982033154638620035.19
Len Dawson196724322417640819974.89
Paul McDonald1984313115231656819963.51
Byron Leftwich20052080175835619955.60
Roger Staubach197425631415745219934.41
Vinny Testaverde199224921616442919924.64
Bart Starr19641986184733819915.89
Frankie Albert194921113016029519916.75
Jeff Hostetler1991220574734719905.73
Rob Johnson20002140137439719855.00
Tim Couch200128151721954319853.66
Jim Hart198026651620447319854.20
Mark Sanchez201423541511736619845.42
Jeff Blake19942238159636219835.48
Frank Ryan196424142619439819794.97
Bill Munson19682141168539319765.03
Chris Chandler1995234519101240519754.88
Cecil Isbell19422104251430419746.49
Bill Nelsen196925682319837419735.28
Jack Kemp1961279121221040719714.84
Steve Bono199624381213548619684.05
Norm Snead197222621712434319625.72
Tommy Thompson194819372611025819627.60
Ken Anderson197622662014340319614.87
Cotton Davidson196025101616639319604.99
JaMarcus Russell200823401481241619604.71
Milt Plum196122541910932619596.01
Rodney Peete19902164198934519595.68
John Hadl197022492315339719594.93
Matt Leinart200624381312842019584.66
John Brodie196626631922445219534.32
John Brodie196923331615137419535.22
George Ratterman194825591922034719495.62
Jim Harbaugh1999267910141250519493.86
Dave Krieg1990294915201652019493.75
Kordell Stewart20002146188839719464.90
Eric Hipple1985269819181348719433.99
Jake Locker201223161111438019415.11
Matt Moore201123331891441519384.67
Matt Hasselbeck200623231815342319334.57
Brad Johnson200626321015949719323.89
Jim Harbaugh19972010104438619305.00
Dieter Brock198523451613643619304.43
Hugh Millen1991278610181049419263.90
Josh McCown20152070134933519255.75
Jeff George199124651012855719253.46
Fran Tarkenton19732045167534619255.56
Charlie Batch200024461515649719213.87
Charley Johnson196523151915436719205.23
Jim Everett1996264612161050519163.79
Neil Lomax198623501412750819153.77
Marc Bulger20052138149432219135.94
Trent Dilfer1996277612191054219113.53
Elvis Grbac19971961126136319065.25
Tony Banks2001236512101044619054.27
Tim Tebow201121641861442619044.47
Greg Landry19762028188538919034.89
Drew Bledsoe199324771515847719023.99
Norm Van Brocklin196023622417729519026.45
Johnny Unitas196626462324538919014.89
Billy Joe Tolliver199024461616644318964.28
Wade Wilson198721751913333118955.73
Jay Fiedler20022034179333318945.69
Mike Pagel198325161217442218914.48
Bobby Hebert19872095159432718905.78
Mike Pagel198523941615644318894.26
Norm Snead196522361813533818865.58
Norm Snead196926002123440818854.62
Phil Simms19872049179433118845.69
Jim McMahon199121661311235418815.31
Bart Starr19622224139830618796.14
Frank Ryan196320712713633818765.55
Rodney Peete2002245215141043418724.31
Josh McCown2004236013101247518703.94
Mark Malone198624542018746918693.99
Ken Anderson198322931313434418685.43
Tom Flores196321032013225918687.21
Steve DeBerg198523731918339818684.69
Nick Foles201421571310433618675.56
Roman Gabriel196822772316642718674.37
Drew Bledsoe2003251813121554418633.42
Steve Beuerlein1998238817121340918634.56
Joe Montana1986217989333618595.53
Blaine Gabbert20152052117433918575.48
Jim Plunkett197324091817645718544.06
Brad Johnson200024131215540718534.55
Jim Hart197320521510234518525.37
Vince Young20092124127832318495.72
Billy Kilmer196923382017539318484.70
Tobin Rote195423172218444918474.11
Jeff Blake19972115117740118454.60
Bobby Layne195125402723839318454.69
Otto Graham19461709185020418449.04
Jim Miller200122081310743518434.24
Y.A. Tittle19542088139432318435.71
John Hadl196921721211336818425.01
John Brodie197125762124341218414.47
Jim Hart197524712019736218415.09
Terry Bradshaw19751975219635218405.23
Chris Chandler199921661711735518365.17
Joey Harrington2007205678039418364.66
Jim Kelly199625891619943518294.20
Al Dorow1961296823301049218283.72
Billy Wade1958276820221438318284.77
Len Dawson19681987179426218226.95
Jim McMahon198322251413439218204.64
Jeff Blake20002118149738318184.75
Cliff Stoudt1983269316211050918183.57
Mark Rypien199020411611232518165.59
Jim Hart196728252230443218154.20
Frank Tripucka196030382434748818133.72
Charlie Batch200122611212638618114.69
Steve Pelluer19862620917946618103.88
Steve DeBerg198924101116435218105.14
Jack Thompson1983264418211048818093.71
Y.A. Tittle194922981618031818085.69
John Hadl197318872211128918076.25
Bart Starr19651921179230318065.96
Neil O'Donnell19922080149636718054.92
Jay Schroeder199124001516741618054.34
Jason Campbell20132018118334718035.20
Wade Wilson199324621215945618023.95
Mark Sanchez2012270213181450918023.54
Kerry Collins1995264117191349918013.61
George Blanda196024292822837917994.75
Dave Krieg199621861512640717964.41
Charley Johnson197322862017537917964.74
Bobby Thomason195323562220431317965.74
Dan Pastorini197823611617540117914.47
Roman Gabriel197120861910939517914.53
Steve Dils1983261411161349717893.60
Jack Trudeau1989228317131041717884.29
Babe Parilli196527971826847617873.75
Norm Van Brocklin195425471321326617876.72
Richard Todd197925312122739517864.52
Sid Luckman194727302531233317855.36
Dan Fouts197623801415841617854.29
Sammy Baugh194825342323731917845.59
John Hadl196422271915629417826.06
Jim McMahon198921061010337517814.75
Steve Young1986238113131148417813.68
Billy Kilmer197121161513233917815.25
John Brodie1964245516161143617804.08
Doug Williams197925102024243917804.05
Marc Wilson19871923128131617785.63
Bubby Brister19931796145334817765.10
Jim Plunkett197424442122440317744.40
Joe Namath196522391815634817745.10
Tony Banks1998245410141048917743.63
Dave Brown1994248414161145217693.91
Troy Aikman199024631218547817683.70
Matt Schaub2007216799732217675.49
Lynn Dickey198123011715841317664.28
Glenn Dobbs194620941715036417594.83
Rick Mirer199525021420547617573.69
Bart Starr196123361716830717565.72
Terry Bradshaw1977245920191037117544.73
Shaun Hill20082013158833517535.23
David Carr2005237215111754717523.20
Charlie Conerly19591679154220917498.37
Jeff Kemp19841984147834217495.11
Charley Johnson196223941920533317495.25
Milt Plum19591855158228717456.08
Tony Banks199920391781137717444.63
Charlie Batch19991858157433417435.22
Ken Stabler198029161328749917413.49
Norm Snead196328061527642317414.12
Tim Couch1999235516131449517403.52
Len Dawson197122251513834317405.07
Brad Johnson20051804124533517395.19
Steve Grogan198024491922435317394.93
Gus Frerotte1999194897333117385.25
Fran Tarkenton196225062425537017364.69
Terry Bradshaw197219961912439517364.39
Gary Hogeboom198924141519543117344.02
Damon Huard20061781111926917316.43
Bernie Kosar199023551015647017303.68
Tommy Kramer198219841812335017294.94
Rich Gannon1990235817161043517283.97
Brock Osweiler20151877116431917275.41
Dan Marino199923761217538417264.49
Don Meredith196323082018738517234.48
Boomer Esiason199622361214537117214.64
Y.A. Tittle195720151915031917205.39
Marc Wilson198525041821843917193.92
Jon Kitna2000261919191749917193.44
Cotton Davidson196125681823735117184.89
Jeff Blake200322921515841617174.13
Patrick Ramsey20032022159838217174.49
Ken Anderson197720761311537717164.55
Steve Walsh19942030118738417154.47
Joe Theismann19821960139431317155.48
Chris Miller198820641212240617144.22
Doug Flutie2000179393527717136.18
Eric Hipple1981231821151434717134.94
Norm Van Brocklin195823681620338217134.48
Joe Ferguson1977280914241253417093.20
Milt Plum196223371620235417074.82
Jim Hart197724711320537917064.50
EJ Manuel20131999139638717044.40
Ron Jaworski197822781616746917033.63
Charlie Frye200624071317848317023.52
Joe Namath197424222122638817024.39
John Brodie196221812216834117014.99
Vince Evans198021401916436417004.67
Jim Hart197023771418641716974.07
Steve Grogan197621453020638016954.46
Jeff Hostetler19951984129533916945.00
Joey Harrington200222231216244416933.81
Matt Schaub201321721014238416924.41
Alex Smith20121732135327316926.20
Marc Bulger20021711156223816917.11
Roman Gabriel1966239713161049716873.39
Chris Chandler199620591611837316844.51
Bob Griese197719792213635916844.69
Trent Dilfer200522281112937616834.48
Fran Tarkenton197124461421444316813.79
Terrelle Pryor20132171911738616814.35
Jim McMahon1993196098438716804.34
Tarvaris Jackson200721011212536716764.57
Bud Schwenk194722941420035216744.76
Andrew Luck201519891512334116744.91
Don Majkowski198821681011841416734.04
Bob Griese19711923199931216735.36
Kerry Collins1999224210111136616724.57
Y.A. Tittle195319412616327316666.10
Eric Hipple1983247415181246516643.58
Jack Kemp196524171418942716623.89
Craig Morton197923981719942316583.92
Dan Fouts1987234112151040016564.14
Frankie Albert194718712315028816565.75
Chuck Long198725351120845516553.64
Sammy Baugh194918852014026816556.18
David Archer19862056109838016514.34
Craig Morton19701690157124316506.79
Joe Theismann197823791418846916493.52
Sam Bradford20131621144329216465.64
Jake Plummer199721281715638716434.25
Milt Plum196420341915432616395.03
Bill Kenney19871944159830716395.34
George Ratterman194918621813028816375.68
Alex Van Pelt200120161211533316364.91
Steve Bartkowski197922551920443316353.78
Sonny Jurgensen196818181811232116335.09
Mike Tomczak198920611716234016314.80
Chad Henne201219791211435516244.57
Bernie Kosar19881717117029616225.48
Cecil Isbell19411796161127816215.83
Gary Danielson197821501817539816204.07
Jay Fiedler200321001413736716204.41
Warren Moon1985247315191246216183.50
Scott Mitchell19931813128326116186.20
Ken Anderson19721857107534116174.74
Stan Humphries199318761210235016164.62
Ken Anderson198419801012131016155.21
Sonny Jurgensen196521451716640216154.02
Bobby Douglass197220391712937116144.35
Jim Plunkett198021552016938416104.19
Dave Krieg19941564143424916096.46
David Carr200320741113433716094.77
Joey Harrington200621441215442216093.81
Joe Montana19801772179432016075.02
Chris Miller19921725156629216055.50
Scott Brunner19821914119533416044.80
Carson Palmer20141592113324116026.65
Doug Williams198221011111935316014.54
Drew Stanton2014170875127615985.79
Dick Wood196322211919635915964.45
Chris Simms20051861107636115964.42
Phil Simms198022781619647415933.36
Jim Plunkett19861818149429115935.47
Jim Everett198720081113233715934.73
Boomer Esiason19971446132120115917.92
Vinny Testaverde198830861435852715913.02
Richard Todd19821750158429715905.35
Daryle Lamonica197218951812530515905.21
Dave Krieg1987203925151135715894.45
Bart Starr196318621510526815875.92
Mark Brunell2006173184528515865.56
Pete Beathard196923391221241115843.85
Nick Foles20151974810436815844.30
Ray Lucas19991753156832415834.89
Bobby Layne195418511612227615815.73
Chad Pennington200320211512834315814.61
Norm Van Brocklin195019801914624815806.37
Erik Kramer19981769107327315795.78
Brian Sipe197620421714734615774.56
Bill Kenney198419271510830915775.10
Babe Parilli196324711824737315764.23
Bob Berry197219891512734015744.63
Jay Schroeder198718491510531015745.08
Bobby Layne195221982020538115734.13
Jeff Blake200219871411836415724.32
Todd Collins1997216612131046015713.42
Steve Grogan197723311821738015714.13
Dave Krieg1983191520111029715705.29
Brett Favre201023781119739715683.95
Bubby Brister19891938910441415683.79
Austin Davis20141858129532915684.77
Craig Morton198019891313434815644.49
Dave Krieg19881713188626415635.92
Johnny Unitas196922721220235015624.46
Norm Snead197021771820337415624.18
Jim Finks195220922519735915624.35
David Garrard20061866109430815615.07
Steve Tensi196918451412132715604.77
Jim Miller20021854139634315594.55
Jim Plunkett197120491916640915593.81
Bill Munson1974174297233415574.66
David Klingler1993201569742415553.67
Jim Zorn197626211627751615513.01
Tony Banks1996245015152147715503.25
Otto Graham195420091917330315495.11
Danny White198722781317941615483.72
Kurt Warner20041888741232915484.71
Tom Flores196018611512327115465.70
Vinny Testaverde19931770149426515455.83
Bob Griese197619391112332515444.75
Matt Hasselbeck2001191378639915433.87
Trent Dilfer199525586181348515433.18
Ken Stabler197318371410531515424.90
Sam Bradford20111942661041115423.75
Craig Morton19771716188732815414.70
Matt Cassel20131779129328815395.34
Craig Morton197222431721437015384.16
Peyton Manning20152148917135315384.36
Ryan Fitzpatrick200820161091147015363.27
George Blanda196525362030244615363.44
Damon Huard200720221113537715324.06
Rodney Peete199523079141344015323.48
Marc Bulger200721361115642415313.61
Chris Chandler200020451012739215303.90
Kerry Collins20101733148530115285.08
Chris Miller199420111614736515264.18
Bill Nelsen197020731616632815234.64
Colin Kaepernick2015170575431615204.81
Seneca Wallace20081534113427215195.58
Tobin Rote195818031710733415184.54
Steve Fuller1980217614121642915163.53
Sammy Baugh19451598114520115137.53
Norm Snead196418051612331915104.73
Steve Spurrier197219201816229415105.14
Mike Phipps197220671816838815073.88
Tony Romo20101602117022615076.67
Matthew Stafford200922061520442115063.58
Mark Sanchez2009235515201042615053.53
David Carr2002246312152157915032.60
Josh McCown2014209814141038814983.86
Frank Reich199621421516936314974.12
Fran Tarkenton196320251615736714954.07
Johnny Unitas197020711418234914914.27
Joey Harrington200519651212737814903.94
Joe Ferguson197819691615538614893.86
Jeff George199018341713438214893.90
James Harris197520131515632414884.59
Tim Rattay2004201310101137414883.98
Steve DeBerg19871698147730314884.91
Steve Bartkowski198418921110732414874.59
Steve Walsh19911612116326614875.59
Otto Graham19551601218725314865.87
Gus Frerotte200820001315434914854.26
Jim Hart196819502118335014854.24
Gary Hogeboom19842174714840814843.64
Bobby Layne1950221920181339214843.79
Matt Hasselbeck2015160495328814845.15
Billy Wade196418831414237414833.97
Mark Malone198419681917432214834.61
Ed Brown195918271410728014825.29
Marc Wilson198122171619842614823.48
Neil O'Donnell199118311271133414814.43
Bobby Layne195323041621836014794.11
Gus Frerotte20001763108526614785.56
Tom Flores196122121619838914773.80
Jim Harbaugh1994159196125814765.72
John Brodie196720311216338714763.81
Jake Plummer200619951213737114753.98
Bobby Layne195620341417329014745.08
Steve Walsh199019591213636614644.00
Cleo Lemon20071709106736514644.01
Don Majkowski199019331112632514634.50
Spec Sanders194816771411033714624.34
Jim McMahon19871591148225414615.75
Jack Concannon197020601818645114603.24
Jim McMahon19841374102119214597.60
David Whitehurst197920641418337214593.92
Ken Stabler197720322020331314574.65
Steve Bartkowski197822001218744114553.30
Vince Evans1981239914201350214542.90
Derek Anderson20101914710635714544.07
Dave Krieg199119231112633014534.40
Charley Johnson19741696139428414515.11
Wade Wilson19921370134018614507.80
Dan Pastorini197519401516338914453.71
Rich Gannon199219151213534914454.14
Aaron Brooks20001590116425014405.76
Dick Wood196423041825436714393.92
Billy Kilmer197215781911123714386.07
David Woodley198019371717339914373.60
Billy Kilmer196819871717536214373.97
Steve Bono19911572114726514375.42
Jim Harbaugh199818661211735614364.03
Danny White1982190616121028914364.97
Dave Wilson198621811117837814363.80
Boomer Esiason1995209116151243514363.30
Tommy Thompson194916711811422914366.27
Kerry Collins1998217513151341414353.47
Josh McCown20051874911531714344.52
Drew Brees200320141115539814343.60
Christian Ponder201119081313634914334.11
Frank Filchock1939150712719214327.46
James Harris19741555166725214305.67
Sammy Baugh19421585171124514305.84
Virgil Carter19701739119533314294.29
Bob Griese197919671416434714274.11
Tobin Rote1955209122191041614263.43
Jack Kemp196424091826730614244.65
Norm Van Brocklin195719872421427514225.17
Kevin Kolb2011180198830014214.74
Dave Brown199623061220949714212.86
Jim Harbaugh1993206911111542814193.32
Cade McNown20001803119835714183.97
Billy Kilmer19741563106325314185.60
George Blanda196228162742242114163.36
Blaine Gabbert2011201912111450114142.82
Terry Bradshaw197122191822745914143.08
Phil Simms19811772119737314123.79
Jeff Garcia20041801129931114114.54
Case Keenum20131631106628614114.93
Tom Flores196516251411028014105.04
Kirk Cousins20141660109221914056.42
Joe Kapp196916321913128714024.89
George Ratterman195020812524430514014.59
Bob Waterfield195115781610218513987.56
Norm Van Brocklin195116671511320113976.95
Paul Christman194720811922330913964.52
Pat Haden19771506136426213965.33
Bobby Layne195919482221233013934.22
Kyle Orton2011171799427313925.10
Charley Johnson196917971413428813924.83
Kent Graham19961591127531413914.43
Elvis Grbac19951466105220913916.66
Fran Tarkenton196118892317833613844.12
Babe Parilli19611497179223613825.86
Greg Cook1969180716111025113825.51
Frank Ryan19621627117623613825.86
Bill Kenney198617421311535113823.94
Dennis Shaw1970233010201040113803.44
Don Trull19661339175321013796.57
Vinny Testaverde2003135472121013796.57
Mike Taliaferro196918831918336713783.75
Roman Gabriel197219411315634913763.94
Craig Morton197521001116943213753.18
Bob Griese197418321715529613724.64
Tony Eason198519971217434913723.93
John Skelton201118791114432613694.20
Otto Graham195118632016730013684.56
Sage Rosenfels200716871612426713675.12
Pat Ryan198418171414433813674.04
Terry Bradshaw198216471711526613675.14
Matt Cassel20111692109531613624.31
Chris Chandler1994136782320113626.78
John Friesz1996155384723513585.78
Bob Griese196719221618339313573.45
Johnny Manziel2015158975627813544.87
Ed Brown195617281212320813536.50
Shane Matthews19991597106730213524.48
Scott Brunner19832362922844313523.05
George Ratterman194717912320026113515.18
Mike Tomczak1992164777524713475.45
Frank Ryan196717652016434013453.96
Craig Morton19781635118632013454.20
Blaine Gabbert2012156096531813454.23
Mike Tomczak19991540128328913454.65
Ken Stabler197825971630944713423.00
Kent Graham19991645109433213404.04
Sid Luckman194516091410425313395.29
Billy Wade195919721417628613374.67
Milt Plum195815811511222613365.91
John Hadl197223611626741113363.25
Jim Plunkett198218301415429913354.46
Ron Jaworski197719682321643313333.08
Jeff Kemp19861547118322313325.97
Babe Parilli196721281924438713283.43
Bart Starr19681418168221113286.29
Michael Vick2013142273419213276.91
Len Dawson197216551312234813253.81
Nick Foles2012161075829613254.48
Lynn Dickey198519681617836213233.65
George Blanda195418621517330013224.41
Eric Hipple19861812911734213223.87
Christian Ponder20131680119730013204.40
Parker Hall19391685111332813204.02
Mark Malone19851428147325813185.11
Vince Ferragamo19821547109122013175.99
Johnny Lujack195020111521231713164.15
Ron Jaworski198218411212932713164.02
Jeff Garcia20061356102621913166.01
Sammy Baugh19431711231925813165.10
Bob Hoernschemeyer19471630911032513154.05
Jay Schroeder198817701413630413154.33
Chad Pennington20071619119530613094.28
Tom Tupa19911953713836713083.56
Jim Hardy19481393147221613086.06
Virgil Carter19711544107524313045.37
Marty Domres19721433126426313034.95
Billy Kilmer19731578149625113035.19
Don Meredith196216081581023312985.57
Charlie Conerly194919571720432812973.95
Jim Finks195419711419431512964.11
Bob Gagliano198917101012329812954.35
Brooks Bollinger2005150076333312953.89
Bobby Hebert1991159898528212934.59
Bill Kenney198119121016431812924.06
Pete Liske197118521215529512924.38
Bob Hoernschemeyer194616411414030412914.25
Mark Rypien198816461913623112915.59
Colt McCoy2010158079127312904.73
Charlie Whitehurst2014131372322312885.78
Bob Lee19731597108628712874.48
Billy Joe Tolliver1998138284322112875.82
Bob Berry197118861116426612864.83
George Blanda195321161423338612863.33
Bob Griese197516211513222412865.74
Bob Griese197816361111326212864.91
Billy Joe Tolliver199919061016431312864.11
Charlie Conerly195414941811323412845.49
Bobby Layne196017741517122812845.63
Bob Waterfield194921031824430112834.26
Tobin Rote195119201820433212803.86
Kyle Boller20071673910531812784.02
Jim Ninowski196119471218428012774.56
Dan Orlovsky2008155088327612754.62
Pete Layden19481392128020012726.36
Frank Ryan196516211813528512714.46
Jim McMahon19821410107126112704.87
Marlin Briscoe196815891713330612694.15
Kellen Clemens2013159987728612694.44
Erik Kramer19911587128831412674.04
Pat Haden197917731114432712633.86
Steve DeBerg198018881217434112633.70
Heath Shuler199416781012330312634.17
Johnny Lujack19511372158222312625.66
Ty Detmer1997151986627712594.55
Marc Wilson1984197916171134912593.61
Mike Glennon20141375106222912555.48
Trent Edwards2007157478429512544.25
Jason Campbell20061349106123812545.27
Charley Johnson197217011414425312514.94
Jake Locker20131306104322312515.61
Norm Van Brocklin19551838815328312484.41
Robert Griffin2014164356928512484.38
Steve Beuerlein19891541139625512464.89
Jim Zorn197717851719128712454.34
Butch Songin19611468149422012435.65
Roman Gabriel197515831411532312433.85
Bobby Hoying19971468116726912434.62
Steve Bartkowski19821732911729512424.21
Shaun Hill2014155197725712414.83
Rodney Peete1992161599626212404.73
Matt Cassel20121840712832312403.84
John Elway1992206412171238612393.21
David Garrard2005124471420712395.99
Ken Anderson19801726613131512363.92
Danny Kanell19971571119632812363.77
Gary Cuozzo19701620710329712354.16
Archie Manning197317581212935812333.44
Steve Ramsey197617211113532212313.82
Ken Stabler197520891624431812293.86
Brian Griese200717171012629012274.23
Eddie LeBaron19621337169117212277.13
Mickey Slaughter196318161315725212264.87
Don Meredith196717751616630412254.03
Bobby Layne195518691117430112244.07
Bob Celeri195117331215327412234.46
Bob Griese19731367178524212225.05
Dan Pastorini197919011418636812213.32
Matt McGloin2013152188422812215.36
Vinny Testaverde19911861815539312213.11
Brandon Weeden2013159599630612203.99
Kyle Boller200517191212833912193.60
David Archer19852027917942512172.86
Bob Chappuis19481712915026512174.59
Roman Gabriel1963174211111036412173.34
Bob Griese197018261417530212164.03
Vince Young20101300103619412156.26
Roman Gabriel19651303135521012135.78
Randall Cunningham19861442137734712123.49
Mike Phipps1979144198229712114.08
Dan Pastorini197616061010634412063.51
Steve DeBerg19831444107525312044.76
Cody Carlson199216971011826912024.47
Kordell Stewart19991591810435312013.40
Jim Hart19792046920540912012.94
Steve DeBerg19931560710224912004.82
Steve Grogan197518791418632611993.68
Browning Nagle199221227171243811972.73
John Friesz1993130764226211974.57
Sid Luckman194617501716725411954.70
Mark Rypien1995139898123711935.03
Dan Fouts19741696913426811914.44
Johnny Clement19471550119725211904.72
James Harris19761385106518411906.47
Mike Tomczak19911478129526811884.43
Jim Finks195522031426537911883.13
Kent Graham1998128295224411874.86
Matt Robinson197817971316632211873.69
Jeff Hostetler19921249113625111844.72
Cotton Davidson196314091510321711845.46
Scott Campbell198716521314430611823.86
Sam Vacanti194715621716023611825.01
M.C. Reynolds195816061111624311814.86
Ken Anderson197821491122837811793.12
Derek Anderson2008158398932211783.66
Bob Berry197015921613631811773.70
Bruce Gradkowski20061676991139411762.98
Roman Gabriel19741684912638711743.03
Kelly Holcomb200316381012533111733.54
Sammy Baugh19401383121019711735.95
Joe Ferguson1976108791218011726.51
Dutch Clark193411468317311716.77
Sean Salisbury1993133596321711705.39
Neil O'Donnell19991320105522311705.25
Ryan Mallett2015131966025511694.58
Mark Malone198817041013631811693.68
Mike Tomczak1988130386118811686.21
Rob Johnson2001151067628311654.12
Earl Morrall19721313127318111636.43
Richard Todd198420221119937311623.12
Pat Haden19811692913531311623.71
Warren Moon19981502118829611623.93
Bert Jones197415611212434511613.37
Tony Banks2000148388531311583.70
Steve Beuerlein1988146387629411583.94
David Whitehurst197819021117839111572.96
Daryle Lamonica19641426128618311566.32
Norm Snead196120161422640911562.83
Rick Mirer19961653712432011533.60
Shane Matthews20021228116125811534.47
Len Dawson197016451314530711503.75
Trent Dilfer199915741111630511493.77
Charlie Conerly1957167812111124711484.65
Otto Graham195017972020630811473.72
Bob Avellini197719131218835311433.24
Dan Pastorini197718281518735711433.20
Matt Hasselbeck2012130275324811424.60
Tommy Thompson194716061815622411415.09
Randall Cunningham1999143289222511375.05
Jacky Lee19611241126313511368.41
Jeff George19921801815634711363.27
Tim Couch2000145079223711354.79
Curtis Painter2011154469527611344.11
Joe Pisarcik197819591323234611343.28
Damon Huard1999122784327211324.16
Bob Waterfield194616871817626711324.24
Lamar McHan19561241158221011315.39
Sid Luckman1941119910613711298.24
Steve Grogan19891652914327811274.05
Earl Morrall1957170713121233011273.42
Steve McNair1996132184718311266.15
Jay Schroeder1994148447526511244.24
Greg Landry19701224105319711245.71
T.J. Rubley1993133486423111244.87
Frankie Albert194613941814026611244.23
Jay Schroeder1985137455524111244.66
Jeff Kemp19911833917535311233.18
Karl Sweetan19661803514636711233.06
Doug Johnson20031555912327611204.06
Bobby Thomason19551334107418811195.95
Todd Blackledge19841673711832611183.43
Dan Marino1993117293416611176.73
Troy Aikman19891896918635011163.19
Jason Campbell2011121184318811165.94
Jeff George2000131976321311145.23
Ryan Fitzpatrick200914361010327911113.98
Chris Chandler198816301112829711103.74
Rodney Peete1991142279223011074.81
Jim McMahon19881371107623111064.79
Joe Kapp196816861317332911063.36
Steve Grogan19811771916524711064.48
Kevin Kolb2012111093222611054.89
Doug Flutie20031238114720811035.30
Patrick Ramsey200415471011630511023.61
Johnny Unitas195614511010422611014.87
Richard Todd197717061317431311013.52
Brady Quinn2009133397429510983.72
Danny White198414231111226110984.21
Lynn Dickey198216131214525610984.29
Dan Pastorini19721606912637410962.93
Eddie LeBaron196117101416725610954.28
Adrian Burk195415752317724610954.45
Mike Pagel1984137498426610944.11
Jack Trudeau19871494661025710944.26
Anthony Wright2005150369530310933.61
Rich Gannon2003120264224810924.40
Cade McNown19991531810628510913.83
Cecil Isbell193911568523510914.64
Kordell Stewart2002130086421610905.05
Dick Shiner196816691817735110893.10
Jake Delhomme20091888818636110883.01
Danny Kanell199814671110633610873.24
Eric Zeier1998119143221010865.17
Kent Graham1997131665527910863.89
Daryle Lamonica197115611616326410864.11
Marc Bulger2009140656626910864.04
Ed Brown195514151110420710855.24
George Blanda196617651721327410853.96
A.J. Feeley2004177012151039310852.76
Ken Stabler19831815918433810853.21
Matt Cavanaugh19811560813226010854.17
Kerry Collins199719891221843410842.50
Tobin Rote195213941581021510845.04
Frankie Sinkwich19441623182029810833.63
Matt Flynn2013132285724410824.43
Quincy Carter2002142678526710814.05
Jim Harbaugh1989137489224110794.48
Jacky Lee196417741420330710793.51
Jack Trudeau198620339181345910782.35
Bobby Douglass19731367107729510773.65
Johnny Green196217761318627510763.91
Lamar McHan195715151315122510754.78
Bubby Brister19981039113215710746.84
Kellen Clemens20071502610430410723.53
Ron Jaworski1986128286428010723.83
Tarvaris Jackson2008110492518910695.66
Bill Nelsen196699971113310698.04
Jim Hart198115771114426010674.10
Charlie Trippi195115111213426910663.96
Tony Canadeo19431364121222310644.77
Charlie O'Rourke194715041416020210645.27
Y.A. Tittle195614591112324210644.40
Steve Grogan1985125495618710595.66
Steve Young19891043103214210587.45
Byron Leftwich2006115295221710574.87
Charley Johnson19701531712330110563.51
Jay Schroeder199214561111530610563.45
Sonny Jurgensen19741110115218110555.83
Bill Nelsen1971207913231036010542.93
Warren Moon1996149479727510543.83
Josh Freeman2009191410181034010543.10
Doug Williams19871112125315710526.70
John Hadl19741671814633310513.16
Bill Dudley194211347525610494.10
Ace Parker1940112312720010485.24
Kordell Stewart200315621012733510473.13
Bob Waterfield195014921213422110474.74
Jake Plummer199920801124744710452.34
Dutch Clark1936109511619410455.39
Rich Gannon1997116794522110424.71
Y.A. Tittle195520121728231010423.36
Jim Plunkett197715221014230610423.41
Jim Zorn19821501811528010413.72
Gary Danielson1985127286520510375.06
Ed Hargett1971114775122910374.53
Jason Garrett1998116853417910335.77
Ace Parker1946947113019010325.43
Ed Luther1984111753216210326.37
George Shaw195517761319630510313.38
Steve Grogan1986968102211510288.94
Charlie Conerly19561142107018510275.55
Bart Starr195713561110424610264.17
Ken Stabler198117311418732410263.17
Steve McNair2004137699525110264.09
Jack Jacobs194715751717526010253.94
Jim Plunkett19841384710222710244.51
Stan Humphries1997136856725610234.00
Zach Mettenberger2014127887420210235.06
Tommy Kramer198415429101027510223.72
Cotton Davidson196220311023734610212.95
Patrick Ramsey20021406108925810213.96
Ray Mallouf19481110146415610206.54
Norm Van Brocklin195216291417521210194.81
Kyle Orton200517239131242210182.41
Daunte Culpepper20051542712527110173.75
Bob Waterfield194516271917918910175.38
J.T. O'Sullivan200816268111128210163.60
Gary Hogeboom1987108595117910155.67
Phil Simms197915901414933310153.05
Troy Aikman20001554714228510143.56
Rodney Peete1989146399925510133.97
Joe Ferguson198417361217839810112.54
Jesse Freitas194814501416019110105.29
Jim Everett19931565812731110103.25
Tommy O'Connell19571168108012410088.13
Don Horn196914131211618110085.57
Cecil Isbell19401307121224710074.08
Ed Brown196417061419534310062.93
Billy Wade195614271313420410024.91
Randy Wright1987144961132809993.57
Sean Salisbury199210875242019974.96
Archie Manning1977126613952809963.56
Ted Marchibroda19561646141933149963.17
Glenn Presnell1933129612122439964.10
Brandon Weeden201510146221669945.99
Matt Moore20099728221599926.24
Tobin Rote19571349121062479894.00
Jack Kemp19691918132284029882.46
Y.A. Tittle19501692101923359872.95
Trent Dilfer20001442121182699873.67
Bernie Kosar199311118362479863.99
Eddie LeBaron19571389111071879845.26
Fran Tarkenton1977150891432959833.33
Rick Mirer200312284542639833.74
Eddie LeBaron19581263111021579836.26
Tim Couch200312428662339824.21
Mark Malone19871907919103889822.53
Jack Kemp196721811626144439812.21
Cliff Battles19371016532499813.94
Sage Rosenfels2008141061041949805.05
Dave Krieg199311247362329794.22
Bobby Hebert198510845412109794.66
Joe Namath19752039152843639792.70
Bill Munson19651614111493239793.03
Jim Miller199912087641849785.32
Bucky Richardson199412837672349784.18
Elvis Grbac19961227101002269774.32
Jim Hart1971149681422699763.63
Troy Smith201011856461869755.24
Bob Hoernschemeyer19481428111502659733.67
Erik Kramer19939728311539726.35
John Elway1983159181463159713.08
Steve Beuerlein199414556982979703.27
Sonny Jurgensen19631340121312109704.62
Chris Redman2007104410521669695.84
Ken O'Brien198412636742419684.02
John Friesz1994122210921879675.17
Mike Livingston19771616101573319662.92
Ed Luther1983174171763099663.13
Joe Geri1949109010542109654.60
Ed Danowski193511291292439643.97
Al Woodall197311699812339644.14
Bernie Kosar1985144597142939603.28
Danny White1986107513561719605.61
Frank Filchock194411051391809605.33
Steve Bartkowski19751480151562889553.32
Dick Shiner1969132081032479553.87
Steve Young19877351100989559.74
Joe Theismann19851575101643639552.63
Dave Wilson19851559111563509542.73
Marc Wilson19861539121562889543.31
Pat Haden197689412401439546.67
Jim Plunkett19761438131612889533.31
Matt Cassel201512675742339524.09
Daunte Culpepper200712418592279514.19
Zeke Bratkowski19611415111342429503.93
Don Meredith196418081316164139482.30
Jim Plunkett1972204192564309462.20
Mark Rypien1993143171073449462.75
Dave Brown19979856312109454.50
Ace Parker19381118772419433.91
Scott Mitchell19941417111182739423.45
Mike Livingston197511829662069424.57
Wade Wilson198610808531699405.56
David Woodley198412208751779405.31
Jamie Martin200512055721979404.77
Gary Cuozzo1967136981223129393.01
Bart Starr196012924831799375.23
David Woodley198212057822259354.16
Jeff Komlo197919841323114389342.13
Bruce Mathison1985166351482779333.37
Bill Nelsen1965166891763389332.76
Trent Dilfer200211734621859335.04
Frankie Albert19501728172343599332.60
Mike Phipps19731752142084039322.31
Donovan McNabb20119725221869325.01
Bart Starr1967159191732659313.51
Joe Reed19751255101032399303.89
Charlie O'Rourke19461300131402299304.06
Bobby Thomason195212508932299304.06
Johnny Clement19491294111302209294.22
Dick Wood196510199601619295.77
Jim Harbaugh2000134481052329294.00
Bobby Douglass197611916812609263.56
Craig Morton1974143091342569253.61
Harry Newman1933141014172669253.48
Dan Fouts1975136941032439243.80
Steve Walsh198913035932369233.91
J.P. Losman200512978872859223.24
Mark Herrmann19851372101082389223.87
Kurt Warner2006127665101959214.72
Bobby Thomason1951115511922269204.07
Rudy Bukich1964106912731799195.13
Doug Flutie1988126491032289194.03
Randy Johnson197311698822009194.60
Jim Zorn198311738742449183.76
Donald Hollas199816671116103259172.82
Sammy Baugh193713679142579173.57
Trent Edwards200911366712209164.16
Kelly Holcomb20051380118132659153.45
Tim Tebow201085511311319156.98
Spec Sanders1946112010902199154.18
Steve Beuerlein19979536311749135.25
Steve Ramsey1975141391422629133.48
Parker Hall194014738162779133.30
Neil Lomax1981139361062879133.18
Terry Bradshaw1976123213972399123.82
Luke McCown200710225331669125.49
Greg Landry197711566722999113.05
Kerry Collins200912037832339083.90
Paul Governali19461107151022259074.03
Gary Wood19649859351969054.62
Bruce Gradkowski200910446351799045.05
Neil Lomax198212526682649023.42
Bart Starr1970145591362969003.04
Quinn Gray200797510521739005.20
Pete Beathard1968148891622558983.52
Eric Zeier19978777131438976.27
Bubby Brister199112229942168974.15
Bob Berry196993610261758965.12
J.P. Losman200712114652098964.29
Rodney Peete19931661714113318962.71
Steve Stenstrom199811946662338943.84
Brodie Croyle200711446642488943.60
Scott Hunter1972120311952348933.82
Ryan Leaf200017821118123818922.34
Dan Pastorini19741340101082948903.03
Wade Wilson199011449831738895.14
Ed Hargett197010635521888884.72
Tom Flores1964145371432118884.21
Vince Ferragamo1985155761713148872.82
Dan Orlovsky201111226472138874.16
Trent Green200612747952418843.67
Steve Spurrier1976140971253558842.49
Norm Snead19751258101052148834.13
Jay Schroeder1989145681362298813.85
Marc Wilson1990140461162998792.94
Jim Finks19531384101433048792.89
Al Woodall197011539922458783.58
Bob Gagliano19901252101052188774.02
Bill Munson1970101610711778764.95
Tom Yewcic196211189581598735.49
Todd Blackledge1986106810652598733.37
Charley Johnson19661203121132438733.59
Arnie Herber19391096991578715.55
Mark Brunell200411517662718713.21
Jack Thompson19801295121252658703.28
Dan Pastorini19711690102133168702.75
Dwight Sloan1939883631818684.80
Billy Wade19601208141152088684.17
Steve DeBerg1982130281142478673.51
Jim Ninowski196211367821828664.76
Bernie Kosar199210468711818664.78
Rob Johnson19988709321608655.41
Irv Comp19438441041698645.11
Steve Fuller1979150471463578642.42
Ed Danowski1937909952008644.32
Vince Evans198311586741788634.85
Bob Griese19691508101653068632.82
Ed Danowski19381063881778634.88
Frank Tripucka19611682102133488622.48
Johnny Green19601296121092498613.46
Bill Kenney198210667632058614.20
Bob Avellini1978156471653248592.65
Turk Schonert198311544562008594.30
John Hadl1975185862174088582.10
Steve Beuerlein19918465201508565.71
Billy Kilmer1967133671152428563.54
Phil Simms19919569441648565.22
Rex Grossman200712404762648553.24
John Fourcade19899258421348556.38
Chris Redman20029747352038544.21
Joe Ferguson197414641412143188542.69
Milt Plum19651534151953518542.43
Cecil Isbell1938110410101768544.85
Steve Grogan19829248421398546.14
Joe Ferguson1982153881652918532.93
Koy Detmer199810025511938524.41
Tim Rattay20038027201338526.41
Joe Gilliam197412365852338513.65
Matt Cavanaugh19809209511328506.44
Dennis Shaw19721484141763318492.56
Virgil Carter19689898531768494.82
Steve Tensi196715691617113888492.19
Bobby Layne194916681218103538482.40
Steve Spurrier197511625742338473.64
Brian Griese200510727721998474.26
Quincy Carter200111666752338463.63
Chad Hutchinson2002136478123028442.79
Charlie Conerly19521059131011968444.31
Trent Dilfer20019597431438445.90
Ace Parker193912489132618433.23
Bob Avellini1976141391533138432.69
Kent Nix19671548101922918432.90
Jim McMahon198611076811788424.73
Arnie Herber1936120711131938424.36
Todd Collins20078425041208427.02
Archie Manning1981131151132558413.30
Shaun Hill20099065231818414.65
Craig Morton197110648811568395.38
Lamar McHan19581263131342158383.90
Tommy Thompson194213789162958382.84
Kevin Kolb201011637762198383.83
Jack Trudeau199211924832058374.08
Vince Evans199512026852008374.19
Billy Kilmer19761120121032348353.57
Thaddeus Lewis201310445371998344.19
Tom Dublinski195410939751598335.24
Len Dawson1969123791301808324.62
Drew Bledsoe200610859831938304.30
Tommy Kramer198812105931988304.19
Billy Joe Tolliver199411588772798282.97
A.J. McCarron20158226211458275.70
Phil Simms19928625301538275.41
Anthony Dilweg1990123187102358263.51
Gary Hogeboom198610307631728254.80
Paul Governali19471584192262928242.82
Mike Tomczak19947934021018238.15
Jimmy Clausen201013923993558222.32
Jon Kitna199811728862038224.05
Jack Concannon1967137191442728213.02
Colt McCoy201410065361618215.10
Mike Pagel198212346792568143.18
Bart Starr196910049641798144.55
A.J. Feeley20029696521738144.71
Bill Munson197310689832118133.85
Paul Justin19979625511568125.21
George Taliaferro1949126291402198123.71
Mike Livingston196911014641878114.34
Charlie Conerly1958109110931968114.14
John Hadl19621771162483008112.70
Babe Parilli19521395141742098103.88
Craig Whelihan1998173081993538102.29
Fred Enke19481554111782958092.74
Don Majkowski1991131858102818082.88
Chad Henne20119135411388085.86
Roman Gabriel1964105810591778084.56
Jack Kemp196210127631598075.08
Len Dawson1974140271362718072.98
EJ Manuel20148466311538065.27
Eddie LeBaron19521335161572378053.40
Paul Justin19967882011368035.90
Ken Stabler1982123361042058033.92
John Brodie196010937912258033.57
Frankie Albert1951109181002018013.99
Steve Grogan1987116512981888004.26
Doug Williams197811248852277993.52
Charlie Conerly19551223131342147983.73
Y.A. Tittle19521190111232197953.63
Mike Tomczak1986119251021787924.45
Matt Hasselbeck2008116651012397913.31
John Reaves1972129581252807902.82
David Klingler199412476972727872.89
Mike Livingston1978145161383317862.37
Jamie Martin2002114571022107853.74
Todd Bouman20018298411027847.69
Jim Everett198610149821717844.58
Don Trull196881710341287826.11
Archie Manning1974146171643157812.48
Bart Starr195910256721507805.20
Mike McMahon200511808882607803.00
Jake Locker201410506731827804.29
Bobby Layne19621518101772487783.14
Rodney Peete19969704521657754.70
Y.A. Tittle19581353111552307733.36
Billy Kilmer197710278742337723.31
Gary Kerkorian19541261101262397713.23
Randy Wright1988138561362727702.83
Lamar McHan1963117981132297693.36
Eddie LeBaron19551307131552157673.57
Erik Kramer199410408831787654.30
Don Majkowski19879255351527655.03
Neil O'Donnell199610504722127653.61
Kent Graham20008151111697654.53
Case Keenum20158054131417655.43
Brian Griese200810035711987633.85
Marc Wilson19899773521677624.56
Doug Pederson199912007972677602.85
Frank Ryan196110505731807604.22
Joe Theismann197710058902417603.15
Rusty Hilger1988133471273557592.14
Derek Anderson20147085021097586.95
Billy Joe Hobert19999387621827584.16
Ed Brown19581362131742507573.03
Rudy Bukich19661661122183537562.14
Warren Rabb19621273131462147533.52
Randall Cunningham20008937441567534.83
Norm Snead19681528112123207532.35
Randy Johnson196617011621133567512.11
John McCormick1965129071422547502.95
George Shaw19601213111341707484.40
Johnny Unitas197210124631747474.29
Randall Cunningham19939276531357475.53
Roy Zimmerman194598010831567454.78
Pete Liske1970115481132737442.73
Anthony Wright200311479892257423.30
Hugh Millen19948872321457425.12
Oliver Luck1983129281352507422.97
Tuffy Leemans1941807851667424.47
Drew Stanton20108515331437415.18
Kyle Boller200312307992717402.73
Zeke Bratkowski1962138091642267403.27
Steve Pelluer19877494201317395.64
Jeff Garcia20059544611967393.77
Brady Quinn201210842812377393.12
Joe Pisarcik19848725342087373.54
Michael Vick20019613361657364.46
Chris Chandler20029114431947363.79
Mike Tomczak1987121561062057353.59
Akili Smith2000129436143447342.13
Ken Dorsey200411446952447343.01
Johnny Green19619187541407335.24
Craig Morton1976162892073387332.17
Bruce Gradkowski201010235731797334.09
T.J. Yates20119323351637324.49
Ray Lucas200210816682087313.51
Scott Hunter19778803331907303.84
Paul Christman194615951618152577302.84
Joe Namath1970119551211867303.92
Cliff Battles1933802331577274.63
Len Dawson19759065441687264.32
Stoney Case199910136822237233.24
Steve Fuller19846434001007237.23
Bob Monnett1933738631547234.69
Glenn Dobbs19499867901877213.86
Jeff Hostetler19907665141357215.34
Steve McNair200710602482267203.19
Sam Wyche19697658411487204.86
Joe Geri19501534815123017192.39
Tim Hasselbeck200310095732017193.58
Mike Phipps19741383101743287182.19
John Friesz19957836321347185.36
Shane Matthews20009753621937153.70
Steve Fuller19819353441707154.21
Kelly Holcomb20027598411197146.00
John Brodie197287410801217145.90
Gary Hogeboom19859086701487134.82
Craig Whelihan1997121861072717132.63
Gary Danielson19821290101462397102.97
Stan Humphries1990105951001887093.77
Don Majkowski19949689751857083.83
Kelly Stouffer198810234652057083.45
Frank Reich19897077221007077.07
Bobby Scott19769515632267063.12
Jeff George199810264571997063.55
Bill Munson1964137691572847062.49
Bill Munson196910007831857053.81
Donovan McNabb199910578782917022.41
Trent Green20079665721557014.52
Marc Wilson19839118641407015.01
Pat Ryan19888055411237005.69
Terry Bradshaw19749059811927003.65
Billy Kilmer1970144461742686992.61
Kurt Warner2002133431182496992.81
Norm Snead19749555801706954.09
Gary Hogeboom19889008721546954.51
Steve Bono19947954401216955.74
Shaun King19998357441756953.97
Marty Domres19731134111332416942.88
Jake Delhomme2007604811976947.15
Walt Holmer1932679311436944.85
Glenn Dobbs19478938801856933.75
Mike Boryla19761178111433046932.28
James Harris1977114771142336922.97
Tuffy Leemans19426711041206915.76
Bob Monnett1938690941326905.23
Ray Mallouf1941829241396894.96
Jay Cutler20069349581626894.25
Rick Mirer199910496932196893.15
Joe Kapp19671353101742646882.61
Bob Waterfield19481343141851876883.68
Brian Sipe19829914812116863.25
Seneca Wallace20069668751676864.11
Davey O'Brien193913107173096852.22
Bobby Thomason19541095101311806853.81
Babe Parilli1960113461132086843.29
Vinny Testaverde20079285631906833.59
Charlie Conerly19508689721556834.41
Don Breaux19639857671496804.56
Bob Berry1968120891352286782.97
Bernie Masterson19398831091346785.06
Jim Ninowski1960139771823156772.15
Greg Landry1973107751021836773.70
Sammy Baugh19501102111161736773.91
Vince Evans19877366401016766.69
Jeff Rutledge198311253861966753.44
David Woodley1985134481482136743.16
Tim Rattay20067334221096736.17
Rex Grossman20108137441456734.64
Joe Namath19738675611446724.67
Chris Redman20097514311336715.05
Jay Schroeder19937865251826713.69
Steve Beuerlein20028567541346715.01
Bill Troup19781567112173466671.93
Sonny Jurgensen19737976511646674.07
Gus Frerotte2003666722826668.12
Glenn Foley19976763111036666.47
Vinny Testaverde19879916671966663.40
Jeff Blake19987633311236635.39
Don Meredith19611183101192046633.25
Bobby Layne1957115861232036633.27
Frank Filchock19461633142552676632.48
Billy Joe Tolliver198910225842016623.29
Albie Reisz194491110101826613.63
Jake Locker2011561500796618.37
Eddie LeBaron19601625132542426602.73
Earl Morrall1971113471231846593.58
Jack Trudeau19939842721696593.90
M.C. Reynolds1961114661312116563.11
Dutch Clark1937670631356554.85
Clyde LeForce194889010831296555.08
Tommy Thompson19501500112232546552.58
Adrian Burk19551299111742646542.48
Tom Ramsey19878837641616534.06
John Brodie1973111341202036533.22
Bob Campiglio1932613201246535.27
Terry Bradshaw19731142131532386522.74
Daunte Culpepper20067993331656493.93
Dave Krieg19818148541346494.84
Ralph Guglielmi1960147491963026492.15
Elvis Grbac1998111251212066473.14
Don Strock197877512641546454.19
Turk Schonert19849075721466424.40
John Beck20118174431586424.06
Michael Vick20037765341496414.30
Earl Morrall19599865671636413.93
Joe Theismann197696191022026413.17
Tommy Kramer19898407711606404.00
Mike Moroski198411542962326392.75
Seneca Wallace20106704211146355.57
Max Choboian1966115561241846353.45
Jerry Rhome197010006851876353.40
Jay Fiedler200410807892276352.80
Eli Manning20049956932166352.94
Sid Luckman1942101810131186335.36
Jacky Lee1965693531826337.72
Josh McCown200712021011112336322.71
Mike Livingston19738868741806313.51
Tom Hodson19909004551886303.35
Aaron Brooks200610553852406302.63
Steve Young198510104841996303.17
Tony Eason19898944631616293.91
Ed Brown1957133471652166292.91
Chris Chandler20039843742206292.86
Randy Johnson19671453112143466281.82
Irv Comp1944129314212296282.74
Lynn Dickey1977118351412466282.55
Kevin Kolb20097135321046286.04
Charlie Frye20059275572046273.07
Norm Snead1966111791172666272.36
Billy Joe Hobert1997103161031816263.46
Archie Manning1971100410972506242.50
Frank Reich19987535421206235.19
Sid Luckman194492212121636223.82
Tony Romo20158625711316224.75
Brad Johnson19987327511176225.32
Ace Parker1941940281876203.32
Daunte Culpepper20099293641896193.28
Ed Brown196098391121686183.68
Bud Schwenk194216738274066181.52
Jim Hart19728185531356184.58
Earl Morrall19706679421096175.66
Hugh Millen1992110781082536172.44
Bob Griese19807016411106165.60
Joe Ferguson19868657731706153.62
Craig Erickson19967244241216145.07
Mike Kruczek19767592321146145.39
Gary Wood1966111691342226112.75
Gifford Nielsen19829506841826103.35
Charlie Conerly19609158761486104.12
Steve Young19887894351416094.32
Mike Phipps1975155841973596081.69
Mike Pagel19887283401396084.37
John Roach19601303181982076082.94
Cliff Battles1934487601056075.78
Paul Christman19486926411226074.98
Norris Weese19797614341286064.73
Tom Owen19741161111542256062.69
Steve Beuerlein19967608291536053.95
Mike McMahon20016944151636043.71
Tony Banks20036635311216034.98
Roman Gabriel19626833221196035.07
Josh McCown2003100266102196022.75
Don Strock19798266631056015.72
Dick Jamieson1960596621726018.35
Andrew Walter20061451313133366011.79
David Whitehurst19817658541536003.92
Matt Schaub2005544401795997.58
Bobby Douglass1971121381542945982.03
Kyle Boller20098583622065982.90
Jim Hart1969100281211865973.21
Rodney Peete19978214451435964.17
George Grosvenor1936785462045952.92
Gifford Nielsen198310055862055952.90
Sammy Baugh1941125010192205952.70
Kelly Holcomb2004704751955946.25
Pete Beathard19671122101442785922.13
Lee Grosscup19629178851345924.42
Alex Smith20078822462235922.65
Todd Blackledge1985117561432045902.89
Don Strock19818306801505903.93
Cliff Battles1932618321685883.50
Pat Coffee19379815111745863.37
John Fourcade19876644311145845.12
Brian Sipe1977113391442215832.64
Arnie Herber19327881091655833.53
Jacky Lee1960853564835837.02
Steve Bono19987635441525833.84
Mark Rypien19946874321375824.25
Charlie Trippi1952106291332535822.30
Rich Gannon19965306111075805.42
Tommy O'Connell1960105481321615793.60
Doug Pederson20009992842455792.36
Jack Trudeau1990100266111685773.43
Pete Beathard19667305431105755.23
John Skelton201210392942205742.61
Todd Marinovich19929785941945732.95
Jimmy Clausen20157372411435724.00
Steve Fuller19857526531485723.86
Randy Johnson19696919531225714.68
George Grosvenor1937786571935712.96
Steve Beuerlein19958814731645713.48
Ty Detmer19995605201015705.64
Steve DeBerg19817706621245704.60
Gary Danielson19836607421275704.49
Steve Bartkowski19855895131345694.25
Dennis Shaw19711619112643385691.68
Charlie Batch2006494501695698.25
Y.A. Tittle19591219101572105692.71
Boomer Esiason199213231115123185681.79
Craig Morton1968741661935666.09
Mike McMahon200287110941735663.27
Scott Mitchell20009454842135652.65
Steve Spurrier19738356731795653.16
Archie Manning1975147982074205641.34
Ed Rubbert1987554411595649.56
Bob Monnett1937741981605613.51
Scott Tolzien2013746250985615.72
Lynn Dickey1976120581472825601.99
Jay Fiedler19996352211145604.91
Steve Young1990545201855606.59
Ken Anderson19717436451765583.17
Bill Nelsen196793810971965582.85
Frank Ryan19608288911475583.80
John Brodie1958115371361835583.05
Benny Friedman1933771571355564.12
Pete Liske19728863731565563.56
Sid Luckman1948950131411715553.25
Matthew Stafford20105107121045555.34
Sean Salisbury19968895831805543.08
Eddie Wilson1963582320905526.13
Y.A. Tittle19606574321375524.03
Bert Jones19796064301125514.92
Sid Luckman1940876491285514.30
Paul McDonald19828855831695503.25
Lynn Dickey19796805421395503.96
Johnny Clement1941784471615493.41
Brian Hoyer20135835301085485.07
Gary Danielson19817235521175484.68
Babe Laufenberg19887434521935482.84
Fred Enke19497827561785473.07
Charlie Conerly19531536132553275461.67
King Hill196585671001245464.40
Johnny Pingel1939644441225444.46
Billy Kilmer196172410481305444.18
Pete Beathard1971101361221515433.60
Kellen Moore20157554611115404.86
Gifford Nielsen19816505331075405.05
Rodney Peete19986853411505403.60
Clyde LeForce19471352132071935372.78
Vince Young20119114921405363.83
Billy Wade1954646315875366.16
Whizzer White19409755122265352.37
Billy Volek2003504511865346.21
Dave Brown19998632642005332.67
Carson Palmer20087023421465323.64
Seneca Wallace20116072211205324.43
Bill Dudley194610564982365312.25
Sammy Baugh1944811481655313.22
Josh Freeman20137202421605303.31
Brent Pease19877254521335303.98
Zach Mettenberger20158455741885302.82
Harry Gilmer1950104091261635303.25
Norm Snead1973142972222485292.13
Frankie Albert195287491031515293.50
Bernie Masterson1938832591255274.22
Bobby Layne19611127111641575273.36
Paul Christman1949941111321555263.39
Lamar McHan1954145172232895261.82
Matt Leinart20076662401275264.14
Kirk Cousins20138364731645263.21
Bob Monnett1935690351335253.95
Pete Beathard19657705631145254.61
Bob Griese19726045401075244.90
Tony Canadeo1942582641485223.53
Norm Van Brocklin195695281221285224.08
John Skelton20106462231455213.59
Stan Gelbaugh1992112161193055211.71
Gary Cuozzo19656357431215204.30
Craig Morton1967895101051695203.08
Zeke Bratkowski1966530420735207.12
Matt Flynn2011494721675197.75
Jim Plunkett19818995932135192.44
Terry Hanratty19708045811705193.05
Warren Rabb1961633525875185.95
Bill Munson19755585221215184.28
Dan Pastorini19808535831445183.60
Michael Vick20146723251665173.11
Brad Johnson20046423321165174.46
Mike Boryla197596061211865152.77
Dan Fouts19778054641255154.12
Dan Fouts1973102961322155142.39
Don Trull19656737531365133.77
Norm Van Brocklin1949531622625118.24
Todd Collins19967294531315093.89
Babe Parilli1958994101341655093.08
Scott Hunter19765936411335083.82
Karl Sweetan1967883111142105082.42
Seneca Wallace20096434251455083.50
John Stofa19687575552045072.49
Earl Morrall19619217961705062.98
George Shaw1958523840945035.35
Don Strock19887086541015034.98
Jon Kitna20087035531415033.57
Y.A. Tittle196415481122113265031.54
Chad Hutchinson20047574381905022.64
Chris Chandler1989577330905025.58
Dutch Clark1935560641465003.42
Boyd Brumbaugh1939464411204994.16
Akili Smith19998093641914992.61
Tobin Rote1964114491561734992.88
Charley Johnson197596351211624983.07
Erik Kramer19967323611654973.01
Irv Comp194595781151634973.05
Dave Wilson19845867421034964.82
Eddie Miller1940711571384963.59
Bob Waterfield1947117591822244952.21
Byron Leftwich20096004321154954.30
Jon Kitna20046245421204944.12
Chuck Long19887446641664942.98
Joe Webb2011509521884945.61
Sammy Baugh19388885111494933.31
Mark Brunell2003457301994924.97
Bill Kenney1980507521824926.00
Earl Morrall196696571231744902.82
Boley Dancewicz19471134121832164892.26
Jim Plunkett19857143361214894.04
Rex Grossman20046332321004884.88
Eddie LeBaron195994881151864882.62
Tommy Thompson19419578142164872.25
Steve Ramsey1971102151321944862.51
Gary Huff19741440817143304851.47
Steve McNair1995544313974844.99
Ron Smith196691481222274842.13
Shaun Hill2007484613974844.99
Gus Frerotte200795871231844832.63
Lamar McHan19551151131932634811.83
Joe Pisarcik1977114161463004811.60
Mike Boryla19745665321124814.29
Joe Dufek19847655811694802.84
Matt Moore20076953521204804.00
Jim Harbaugh19885751211224803.93
Brady Quinn2008530220954805.05
Kellen Clemens20115153121064804.53
Keith Molesworth1932559541294793.71
Bernie Masterson19375941071024794.70
Greg Landry19745844321154794.17
Gary Cuozzo19717696821964792.44
Jim Root195396891172184782.19
Kyle Mackey19876785531304783.68
Mike Rae1976383710834785.76
Matt Cavanaugh1984398400704786.83
Earl Morrall19696925701064774.50
Gary Huff19759223942264772.11
Norris Weese19786775531164774.11
Ryan Fitzpatrick20057926831584773.02
Steve DeBerg19926473421364773.51
George Wilson196690151031394763.42
Tony Canadeo19466651331494753.19
Brian Griese20037455641474753.23
Jeff George19966243331154744.12
Bobby Douglass19698697872364742.01
Danny Wuerffel19986245511534743.10
Glenn Foley19986894611184744.02
Billy Joe Hobert1995534640864745.51
Steve Fuller19825783231204733.94
Dutch Clark1932733581894732.50
Jake Delhomme20108212731634712.89
Bob Davis197168611831534713.08
Jim Ninowski1965525430954704.95
Bernie Kosar19956904531214703.88
Bubby Brister1994475210824705.73
EJ Manuel20155744321054694.47
Virgil Carter19725995421004694.69
Jerry Tagge19737284711304683.60
King Hill19631108101731984682.36
Frank Reich1990452201844675.56
Milt Plum19678464841864662.51
Davey O'Brien194011106173774651.23
Derek Anderson20067745821294643.60
JaMarcus Russell2009112431192974641.56
Troy Smith2007477303924625.02
Chuck Fenenbock194589781141824622.54
Steve Grogan19905424311054624.40
Ralph Guglielmi19618776871384623.35
Chris Miller1999516212964614.80
Steve Dils19875915421284613.60
Kerry Collins2007486001904615.12
Billy Joe Tolliver19975805171394603.31
Scott Hunter19711179111771954592.35
Mark Sanchez20155844411064594.33
Jack Jacobs1942609661254593.67
Scott Secules19939232941494583.07
Sam Etcheverry196110481411152294582.00
Jack Concannon19687477911804572.54
Danny Kanell1999556440894565.12
Ken Karcher19875865421164563.93
Glenn Presnell1934636981654562.76
Doug Williams1989571130964564.75
Lamar McHan19597758931244553.67
Al Dorow19567558841424553.20
Billy Joe Tolliver19927045551514543.01
Charlie O'Rourke194293412161064544.28
Ken O'Brien19936094341564542.91
Steve Dils19866544441464543.11
Turk Schonert19868385851864532.44
Eric Zeier19958534931914532.37
Tony Graziani19996922441394523.25
Pete Liske196979291111404523.23
Arnie Herber19348328121524522.97
Danny Wuerffel20027123621134524.00
Steve Ramsey19728815951694512.67
Roy Zimmerman194470110101314513.44
Terry Hanratty1973616854754516.01
Jim Hardy19501395182492674501.69
Harry Gilmer19556402421374503.28
Wade Wilson19985157411044504.33
Jeff Hostetler199787551031684502.68
Jim Zorn19857144631444493.12
Doug Russell1935607141684472.66
Heath Shuler19957263711564462.86
Wade Wilson198489051122244451.99
Mark Herrmann19865902321044454.28
Frank Ryan1968624762874445.10
Cody Carlson19887395651344443.31
Bob Snyder1938709791314443.39
Tobin Rote1953106851522184432.03
Steve Spurrier196988851121624432.73
Gary Cuozzo19696354521074404.11
Gary Kubiak1988549533884394.99
Bob Lee1970594652954394.62
Kyle Boller2006503523804385.48
John Fourcade19908184841394383.15
Randall Cunningham20015474241154373.80
Zeke Bratkowski1954107091721454353.00
Cliff Stoudt1980509221734345.95
Steve Tensi1966404511534348.19
George Ratterman1955478732534338.17
Whizzer White1941578451514332.87
George Mira1967568534774335.62
Jack Concannon19697415821964312.20
Earl Morrall19645614331114313.88
Greg Landry196983151022234311.93
Angelo Bertelli194690181401384313.12
David Carr20076203511664302.59
David Garrard2004415310904304.78
Gene Ronzani194447495684296.31
John Reaves19787793821584292.72
Rudy Bukich19611064131671704292.52
Tyler Palko20117282711504282.85
Rich Gannon2004533323784285.49
Bobby Douglass19745473401454272.94
Andre Ware19926973461224273.50
Sonny Jurgensen1960446513484268.88
Jack Robbins1938790291604252.66
Heath Shuler1997119431482464241.72
Ed Danowski19367745101954242.17
Warren Heller193410393152444241.74
Jack McBride1932688791614232.63
Billy Joe Tolliver1991508423984234.32
Jeff Rutledge1990433311784235.42
Charlie Frye2009582140964224.40
Daunte Culpepper20087165651414212.99
Jim Sorgi2005431311764215.54
Parker Hall194110959192474201.70
Dick Wood196699951422354191.78
Ken O'Brien19925895601164193.61
John Rauch1950389620534197.91
Cody Carlson19935934431124183.73
Joe Ferguson197392261072324171.80
Brock Huard20004973221054173.97
Harry Newman19348744122344141.77
Milt Plum19576232511024134.05
Quincy Carter2004448312824135.04
Al Dekdebrun1947627570954124.34
King Hill19646073431044123.96
Bubby Brister19926472521394122.96
Charlie Whitehurst20105373321244123.32
Gary Kubiak1984381511944114.37
Cody Carlson1990420420694105.94
Steve Dils19815551231144103.60
Brian Dowling1972355510654106.31
Neil O'Donnell2000505230764105.39
Tom Sherman19681089121682704091.51
Steve Tensi19686695801304093.15
A.J. Feeley20076945811134093.62
Trent Dilfer2007100971282564091.60
Randall Cunningham19975686441144083.58
Rodney Peete1994447413694075.90
John Stofa1966442421604076.78
Boomer Esiason19845415341264063.22
Lamar McHan1960551450994064.10
Steve Dils1980346300584067.00
Frank Ryan19596493451084043.74
Matt Schaub2015523340874034.63
Mike Pagel19907783831564032.58
Chad Henne2014412311984024.10
Bob Davis1944451221134013.55
Jake Delhomme1999551551934014.31
Sam Wyche1968500222784005.13
Ed Hargett1969400000604006.67
Bob Snyder1937610361484002.70
Steve DeBerg1978143492293343991.19
Johnny Unitas19718183932003981.99
Kelly Holcomb2007428211953984.19
Zeke Bratkowski19687523741453972.74
Tony Adams1976542341853974.67
Sage Rosenfels2005477431673975.93
Chris Weinke20065862421103963.60
Doug Russell193446612983964.04
Alan Risher1987551434973964.08
Tommy Kramer1987461632983964.04
Rob Johnson20025151221213953.26
Rich Gannon19937054731623952.44
Mickey Slaughter196593961251673942.36
Joe Geri19517345751803942.19
Gale Gilbert1994379310793944.99
Ryan Leaf1998122921582943941.34
Paul Christman19451113612122493931.58
Jamie Martin1998353200523937.56
Steve Pelluer1989383302723935.46
Ty Detmer200185731031723922.28
Don Strock1983357410613926.43
Adrian Burk19538327971273923.09
Sam Wyche1970456523863914.55
Neil O'Donnell2001466221883914.44
Rob Johnson1999350200433909.07
Bob Avellini197579571121433902.73
Turk Schonert1985445103653906.00
Cleo Lemon2006395210763905.13
George Shaw19594151103939010.00
Richard Todd197874561011363902.87
Jeff Kemp1987385512413909.51
Scott Tinsley1987584343963894.05
Y.A. Tittle19516899931273893.06
Bernie Masterson193544864653885.97
Bert Jones19825282401063883.66
George Ratterman1953307400433879.00
Steve Bono1993412110773875.03
Roy McKay19457517941603862.41
Scott Brunner198193151162133861.81
Terry Bradshaw1970140172432753861.40
Kyle Orton2007465322873854.43
Randall Cunningham19956243531553842.48
Vince Evans19936043441023843.76
Arnie Herber19376937101093833.51
Tyler Thigpen2010458221833834.61
Ed Danowski1934478231073833.58
Bill Hartman19387534101483832.59
Shane Matthews20016515641393812.74
Kirk Cousins2012461431543817.06
Case Keenum2014455221903804.22
Daryle Lamonica1966555552933804.09
Peter Tom Willis19926604801033803.69
Stoney Case20005452411193803.19
Jeff Rutledge198795051171873802.03
George Blanda195269491101513792.51
Bob Clatterbuck19546797751203793.16
Cliff Stoudt19887196841403792.71
Erik Wilhelm1989438422653785.82
Steve Bartkowski19865732341433782.64
John Hadl1963528660723785.25
Al Dorow19541023111741723782.20
Todd Philcox19936425721173773.22
Tim Rattay20056225631143773.31
Len Dawson19736612541213763.11
George Blanda1956465742753755.00
Bud Schwenk19462755002937512.93
King Hill195910451213132203751.70
Joe Gilliam1975450330483757.81
Zeke Bratkowski1958529761933744.02
Mickey Slaughter196498431172093741.79
Earl Morrall1962479541693745.42
Don Heinrich1955409421743745.05
Foster Watkins194048913993743.78
George Mira1965479432683745.50
Steve Bono1992472222733725.10
Blair Kiel1990451322983713.79
Ken Stabler1972476432883714.22
Glenn Presnell1932491341143713.25
Dick Wood1962655472983703.78
Ray Buivid193836052803704.63
Hunter Enis1960380420633705.87
A.J. Feeley2006335301403709.25
Mark Malone19815455521143703.25
Cary Conklin1993449431973693.80
Craig Nall2004313401383689.68
Chris Chandler19934483221103683.35
Doug Flutie2004308300443688.36
Sonny Jurgensen1972607244653675.65
Archie Manning19827316851743662.10
George Shaw1956621370953663.85
George Sauer1935511451103663.33
Matt Flynn2010421321823664.46
Joe Namath1971536560623665.90
Scott Campbell1990510341943653.88
Mike Hohensee1987380412643655.70
John McCormick196699561531973651.85
Jacky Lee1968349310493647.43
Ken Dorsey20054642221003643.64
Cotton Price1940578571083633.36
Dave Wilson198193811141763632.06
Doug Flutie19895282411133633.21
Craig Erickson19955323421023623.55
Michael Vick2015417212963623.77
Fred Enke1953100181551973611.83
Don Trull1964481122983613.68
Frank Tripucka19506245721123593.21
Todd Hons19875345521063593.39
Arnie Herber1945614983863594.17
Tom Kennedy19666147651253592.87
Jesse Freitas219746593801263592.85
Gale Gilbert1986459331833594.33
Gus Frerotte19945835541073583.35
John Friesz1998407220553576.49
Mike Moroski1983546242763564.68
Bobby Hebert19946362621153563.10
Bert Jones1978346411573566.25
Kyle Orton2013406220523566.85
Bob Berry1974301510513566.98
Tommy Kramer1983526342933563.83
Vince Evans1979505551833554.28
George Ratterman1954434431613545.80
Tony Eason1987408321903533.92
Arnie Herber194459368933533.80
Mike Livingston1972571780983513.58
Wade Wilson199181631031433512.45
Joe Ferguson1988360311483507.29
Bob Williams1952528653983483.55
Roy Zimmerman19477938981513482.30
Byron Leftwich2008288300433488.09
Richie Lucas1960452432873473.99
Rudy Bukich1963357420513476.80
Emery Nix194342233723474.82
Billy Volek2005432423983473.54
Derek Anderson200982151052033461.70
George Sauer193633131983463.53
Jug Girard194988651242203461.57
Landry Jones2015491341623465.58
Erik Kramer19927254841333452.59
Vince Evans1992425431673455.15
Marty Domres196967561001453452.38
Gary Cuozzo197281551131753451.97
Milt Plum196689941321693442.04
Ryan Mallett2014393220823434.18
Erik Kramer19874874501043423.29
Matt Moore201079251041613422.12
Arnie Herber194053767953423.60
Oliver Luck19856172291233422.78
Art Schlichter19846774741823421.88
Bob Lee1977467441913423.76
Gary Cuozzo1966351420593415.78
Frank Filchock1940586891043413.28
Steve Bono1987435625883403.86
Don Heinrich1958351521733364.60
Ray Evans1948118671792363361.42
Kerry Collins20114402141053353.19
Vinny Testaverde2002460332943353.56
Mike Kelley1987315100343359.85
A.J. Feeley20114801231103353.05
Frankie Sinkwich1947334000863343.88
Dennis Claridge1966409221843343.98
Don Horn1971100431441873341.79
Billy Joe Hobert19966284561153332.90
Billy Joe Tolliver1993497350863323.86
David Klingler19924373231273322.61
Frank Tripucka1949787101411573322.11
Pat Ryan1986337210683324.88
Steve Romanik19517064921133312.93
Anthony Wright20015565541203312.76
Don Majkowski19965313351263312.63
Bart Starr195884141221823311.82
Babe Parilli1968376623653315.09
Jim Miller2000380111913303.63
Frank Reich19945141411063293.10
Rusty Hilger19876342631263292.61
Marty Domres197487721221883271.74
Dave Mays197773261031313272.50
T.J. Yates2015337311683274.81
Pete Beathard1973337311793274.14
Sammy Baugh1946108791771793271.83
Ryan Lindley2014516242993263.29
Gus Frerotte2001296402613265.34
Mike Buck1993431432583265.62
Matt Kofler1983380430753254.33
Chris Chandler199182351061973231.64
Brooks Bollinger2007373111623235.21
George Shaw19614474411013223.19
Drew Bledsoe2001397221763224.24
Pat Ryan1987312520583225.55
Randy Johnson196883631051873211.72
Jerry Golsteyn19834860231093212.94
Jason Garrett1999305310753204.27
Brad Smith2010305201413207.80
Joe Namath19775353521183202.71
Austin Davis20154841321123192.85
Kevin Sweeney1987284410363198.86
Cody Carlson19946291461573192.03
Rob Johnson1997349320443197.25
Todd Blackledge1988494334913193.51
Casey Weldon19954692241053193.04
Josh Johnson20097744871583192.02
Bill Munson1978328420433187.40
Hugh Millen1990372103813173.91
Mike Tomczak19904925521273172.50
Todd Marinovich1991257300433177.37
Jim Youel1947421432723164.39
Rex Grossman2003395213793153.99
Joe Reed1976395431853153.71
Scott Campbell19855804631153152.74
Archie Manning19836842821023143.08
Scott Mitchell1998454131863143.65
Blair Kiel1991394322563145.61
Mark Vlasic1991299201473146.68
Joe Reed19736182631393132.25
Mike Moroski1986463333853133.68
Tommy Maddox19927175941403122.23
Emmett Mortell1937632281713121.82
Zeke Bratkowski19676665921053112.96
Tom Hodson19924112221083112.88
Adrian Burk1952481451893113.49
Bobby Thomason195764671011073112.91
Steve Pisarkiewicz19795563451343112.32
Paul McDonald1981420424653104.77
Kent Nix19686904841443102.15
Eddie Britt1936474351163092.66
Bobby Wilson1936653391443082.14
Tony Adams1978403230913083.38
Bobby Hebert1995312210503076.14
Mike Phipps1970537151783073.94
Gary Danielson1987277402363078.53
John McCormick1963412432753074.09
Dave Wilson19836276751343072.29
Ed Brown19542913102630611.77
David Woodley19835263441183062.59
Roy Zimmerman19466405831023052.99
Bobby Hoying19988600962813051.09
Jack Scarbath195384091271513052.02
Hank Bruder193326420843043.62
Lynn Dickey197375961051393042.19
Doug Johnson2002453333683034.46
Todd Bouman20056782741383032.20
Jim Ninowski19685184611093032.78
Adrian Burk195077771231303022.32
Stephen McGee2010287201603025.03
Emmett Mortell1938497671673021.81
Adrian Burk19511162152352463021.23
Bruce Mathison1987467350873023.47
Ron Vander Kelen1963371120753014.01
Wade Wilson1985376330643014.70
Trent Edwards20104842501262992.37
Frank Reich1991269620582995.16
Matt Hasselbeck2014283201542985.52
Cliff Battles193532211892973.34
Bill Leckonby1941501151182962.51
David Whitehurst19776212721292962.29
Jamie Martin2000301210402967.40
Don Strock1976331421532965.58
Jim Hardy195173531021262952.34
Jason Garrett1994300210362958.19
Earl Morrall1960405533592955.00
Tarvaris Jackson20065153441042952.84
Jon Kitna1997370221582955.09
Tuffy Leemans1943419551242942.37
Vinny Testaverde20056793671252942.35
Rick Arrington19715042511362942.16
Eddie Wilson1964397214532925.51
Young Bussey194132653532915.49
Luke McCown2015335010402907.25
Jesse Palmer20034603421362902.13
Bob Waters1961375423752903.87
Donald Hollas1992399206862893.36
Brian Sipe19754291311052892.75
Rick Neuheisel1987319211752893.85
Jeff Hostetler1989328522562885.14
Scott Brunner19805524631322872.17
Greg Landry1975366104932863.08
Scott Hunter1979291210472866.09
Tommy O'Connell19565506811202852.38
Gifford Nielsen1979385331692854.13
Oliver Luck1984320312482855.94
Chris Simms20065602701142852.50
George Herring1961123472242262841.26
Doug Flutie1986367423612824.62
Craig Morton1966267310352828.06
Sage Rosenfels2006265310442806.36
John Brodie1963425341692804.06
Zeke Bratkowski1959464250692794.04
Sammy Baugh1939564691102792.54
Sammy Baugh1951105471761652791.69
Ryan Lindley20126680731872781.49
Tony Adams19875183531182782.36
Charlie Batch2012463141732783.81
Kent Nix197168161031562761.77
Jack Concannon1964286311462766.00
Kerry Collins2006526160942762.94
Eddie LeBaron1963350330762753.62
Roger Staubach1969375222742753.72
David Garrard2002330321782753.53
Geno Smith2015280210472755.85
Galen Hall1962260310342758.09
Ed Matesic1934459251232742.23
Hal Van Every194132222552724.95
Jack Concannon1974367230602724.53
Kent Graham19924571411102722.47
Cliff Stoudt19865523711052722.59
Terry Nofsinger1967340120682703.97
Whizzer White19389606182252701.20
Steve Young19994403421032702.62
Dave Brown2000414232802693.36
Gary Marangi1975298320422686.38
John Roach1963598482942682.85
Lynn Dickey19746382821262682.13
Travis Tidwell1950358633842683.19
Ed Matesic19369084161842681.46
Mike Rae19786034741752681.53
Joe Ferguson1989502361992672.70
Ace Parker193754027952652.79
John Reaves1981365222702653.79
Jonathan Quinn1998415333842653.15
Jack Concannon1966435342792653.35
Steve DeBerg1998299312732643.62
Jacky Lee1962434451542644.89
Mike Livingston197465941011602641.65
Chase Daniel2013289110542644.89
Gary Cuozzo1968269101382646.95
Eddie Miller193929432532644.98
Jack Trudeau19944741421062642.49
George Shaw196279351401142632.31
Matt Robinson198085351262002631.32
Vern Huffman1938563381542631.71
Clyde LeForce19496134911252632.10
Marion Pugh1945338330822633.21
Glenn Foley1999248201392636.74
Al Dekdebrun1946462880912622.88
Dave Wilson19872222002626210.08
King Hill19665275721102622.38
Jim Youel1946412333642624.09
King Hill1968496361762613.43
Vince Ferragamo197966151021242612.10
Matt Cavanaugh1985286110652614.02
Steve Matthews1997285001422606.19
Rabbit Keen193724010392606.67
Ray Buivid193722962542594.80
Don Heinrich1960334330632594.11
Arnie Herber19357298141282592.02
George Grosvenor193530301702583.69
Buddy Humphrey19656681911152582.24
Matt Leinart2009417031882572.92
Matt Cavanaugh1982407551692573.72
Jeff Rutledge1981377340612574.21
Mike Buck1995261101352567.31
David Carr2009241201442565.82
Koy Detmer2002220301312558.23
Angelo Brovelli193335023852553.00
Frank Filchock19417102111832551.39
Blair Kiel1986214200332547.70
Charlie Conerly19511124112242062541.23
Glenn Foley19965343711262542.02
Brad Smith20092341001925413.37
Cotton Davidson196675921121452541.75
Paul Justin1998368130712533.56
Frank Filchock19386674111702521.48
Bob Monnett1934352441112522.27
John Hadl19765227821352521.87
Tony Sarausky193623731592524.27
George Mira1966317523712523.55
Bill Munson1966255210602504.17
Josh McCown2011439242742493.36
Bart Starr1956344230492495.08
Ed Danowski1939458361262481.97
Rick Arrington1970342230792473.13
Marty Domres1970437242822473.01
John Reaves1975301430592464.17
Jim Hardy1949686111331572461.57
Red Franklin1935459571572441.55
Dewey Warren1968454142942442.60
Todd Blackledge1983209301392446.26
Matt Stevens1987269110662443.70
Cotton Price1946429250892442.74
Rex Grossman2008253420672433.63
Aaron Rodgers2007223100382436.39
Chad Pennington2009388123832432.93
Jesse Freitas219754435531412431.72
Bubby Brister19956224842022421.20
Emmett Mortell193922210782423.10
Erik Kramer199972721031532421.58
Hugh Millen1989361122612413.95
Joe Ferguson1985341331622413.89
Michael Vick2009181300372416.51
Gary Lane1967245210492404.90
Roy Zimmerman194380510171572401.53
Charlie Batch2005270211482405.00
Charley Johnson1968265110792403.04
Jack Thompson19794196531242391.93
Archie Manning19844342341232391.94
Steve Fuller1986428242802382.98
Brandon Weeden2014293321482384.96
Gary Danielson19774431501162382.05
Charlie Batch2010361332602363.93
Jonathan Quinn2001360114752353.13
Doug Flutie1987239101322347.31
Wade Wilson1995374131712343.30
Steve Grogan198876951321542341.52
Steve Ramsey1974523573882332.65
Ed Brown196167241111112322.09
John Beck20075022371262321.84
M.C. Reynolds1959271413442315.25
Harry Gilmer1956311431542314.28
Marion Pugh194121110482314.81
Shaun King2004490144992302.32
Dave Ryan1946103071772252301.02
Jim Hardy1952395350642303.59
Scott Zolak19924952451352301.70
Mike Taliaferro19655353721262301.83
Joe Namath197694541632482300.93
Steve Stenstrom19994850431132302.04
June Jones19794242341022292.25
Danny Kanell20004642521252291.83
Pat Coffee193836924792292.90
Byron Leftwich2012279111572294.02
Randy Wright1985493245902282.53
Tommy Kramer1977383543732283.12
Elvis Grbac1994358215672283.40
Lamar McHan1962282321242279.46
Zeke Bratkowski1971287531392275.82
Brodie Croyle2009212201432275.28
Todd Philcox1992211310282268.07
Luke McCown20045114721162261.95
Jack Robbins19395964101232261.84
Paul Christman19504318721332261.70
Charley Johnson19715313721042262.17
Neil O'Donnell2003231210282268.07
Harry Gilmer194987141521632261.39
Frankie Sinkwich19439658202192251.03
Hunter Enis1962249110532244.23
Lew Pope193329412772242.91
Earl Morrall1975279321512244.39
Hunter Enis1961378434712233.14
Jim Everett1997433142842232.65
Gary Marangi19761062916122932220.76
Scott Zolak1998322331842222.64
Quinn Gray2006181200252218.84
Terrelle Pryor2012206310402215.53
Benny Friedman19325695101622191.35
Alex Van Pelt199768431031392191.58
Frank Reich1995344223972192.26
Damon Huard2008434243942192.33
Kordell Stewart1996234521722193.04
Ty Detmer1998299431512194.29
Jim Hart1982199100332196.64
George Ratterman1956338231672183.25
Clint Longley1974178200272188.07
Jeff Brohm1996222101522174.17
Tommy Mont1948247320392175.56
Tarvaris Jackson2010361341712163.04
Chris Simms2004406133902162.40
Steve Dils19884553531162151.85
Larry Rakestraw1967255522572153.77
Pug Vaughan19366252101462151.47
Mark Herrmann1982380241672153.21
Arnie Herber193833534612153.52
Ron Vander Kelen1965200201512154.22
Randy Johnson1971390334932152.31
Billy Kilmer1978295431512154.22
Joe Kapp197094431712662140.80
Gary Danielson1988284011622143.45
Don Trull1969409561942142.28
Mike Tomczak19956491921302141.65
Tom Colella19445446101282141.67
Roger Staubach19706332841282131.66
Randy Duncan1961403133722132.96
Don Breaux1965403242442134.84
Bob Celeri1952437336922122.30
Mike Livingston1979422142982122.16
Brian Hoyer2012306121582113.64
Shaun Hill20121712001421115.07
Scott Hunter19733563411022112.07
Tarvaris Jackson2009191100382115.55
Larry Cipa1974241102712112.97
Scott Secules1989325130542103.89
Galen Hall19636354941272101.65
Chad Pennington2005505238982102.14
Johnny Clement1946405234902102.33
Marty Domres19751692001420914.93
Tom Ramsey1989259111582093.60
Matt Cassel2014404343862092.43
Caleb Hanie20115783911342081.55
Greg Landry1980282330562073.70
Jimmy Clausen2014212210542073.83
Jim McMahon1992277120532073.91
Bill Dudley1945262321892072.33
Eric Hipple19823712411072061.93
Dave Krieg19823812251002062.06
Stephen McGee2011185100452054.56
Bobby Scott1974305440782052.63
Tommy O'Connell1953439143742042.76
Andre Ware1993274120592043.46
Jim Plunkett19754894721092041.87
Kent Graham1994284322572043.58
Dick Shiner1971383653772032.64
Allie Sherman194318831542033.76
Marty Slovak194036314812032.51
Nick Sacrinty1947262531522023.88
Steve Romanik195266741121322021.53
Mike Moroski1985226110402015.03
Earl Morrall1974296230312016.48
Trent Green2008471060812012.48
Jeff Tuel2013315130642003.13
Norris Weese1977160200332006.06
Bernie Kosar1996180100392005.13
Don Heinrich1957234312301996.63
Swede Hanson1936359141341991.49
Tommy Maddox2005389242871992.29
John Walton1979208311421984.71
Tyrod Taylor2012222110461974.28
Shane Matthews19961572001919710.37
Drew Brees2001227102311976.35
Bobby Layne1948281423651963.02
Bill Kenney19884460511291961.52
Charlie Conerly19615167841191961.65
Joe Bukant193913630601963.27
Billy Volek2009221110411964.78
Jesse Freitas1947206420391965.03
Tim Rattay2002206202531963.70
Bob Holly1985270221501953.90
Bill Munson1971220110421954.64
Josh Johnson2011289121501943.88
Steve Tensi1970518381901932.14
Scott Zolak1995273104571933.39
Steve Romanik195358751101271921.51
Rusty Hilger1986292113471924.09
Tarvaris Jackson20131522001719211.29
Boyd Brumbaugh193819100451914.24
Matt Kofler19844012511181911.62
Craig Krenzel20046013681681911.14
Terry Nofsinger19666714881971910.97
J.P. Losman20085354581311901.45
Ryan Leaf20014051341041901.83
Mike Pagel1991150200271907.04
Charlie Whitehurst2011265112681902.79
Johnny Clement19485295751251891.51
Seneca Wallace2007219211351895.40
Jake Delhomme2011193101301886.27
Randall Cunningham19856031831301881.45
Craig Penrose1976262330381874.92
Don Horn1968172201201879.35
Frank Tripucka1951191210301866.20
Jim Sorgi2008186000351865.31
Ron Vander Kelen19674964731301861.43
Doug Nussmeier1996261112561863.32
Billy Joe Hobert1998166100271866.89
Kordell Stewart1995146200231868.09
Trent Dilfer2004326131721862.58
Joe Montana1992146200251867.44
Joe Theismann19741462001618611.63
Ron Jaworski1975260221691852.68
Mike Taliaferro197072441151911840.96
Don Strock1975239321541843.41
Bobby Scott1977484380911842.02
Chris Cagle19335922101231821.48
Bob Gagliano1987207110331825.52
Ray Mallouf1946266423381814.76
Jerry Rhome1966251011471813.85
Dan Pastorini19731271517173511810.52
Damon Huard2000296130671812.70
Jim Miller1995391251591813.07
Dan McGwire19944761291281811.41
Dean McAdams194127523651802.77
Rex Grossman2005250120401804.50
Patrick Ramsey2007255112531803.40
Don Heinrich1956355552931801.94
Patrick Ramsey2005255112361805.00
Pat Ryan1983279222451793.98
Vince Evans1994189202481793.73
Turk Schonert1981203001291786.14
Gary Kubiak1983183210281786.36
Butch Songin1962453270941781.89
Don Majkowski1995157100301775.90
Jerry Tagge197473211051691771.05
Jim Sorgi2004162201381774.66
Don Panciera194979751601601771.11
Matt Cavanaugh1986367242761772.33
Mike Phipps1976166302421764.19
Greg Landry19782761131031761.71
Dan Orlovsky2015201110401764.40
Randy Johnson1976251112421764.19
Mike Busch1987206320541763.26
Jeff Rutledge1991156100321765.50
Matt Leinart2008250112351755.00
Jimmy Garoppolo2014155100421754.17
Jonathan Quinn20043391321161741.50
Todd Bouman2010224220371744.70
Gary Huff197774931321611741.08
Carl Brumbaugh193422322421734.12
Chuck Fenenbock1943518391041731.66
Ralph Guglielmi1962203211421734.12
Tom Matte1965247112771722.23
Steve Walsh1993267230421724.10
Mark Rypien1997262020411724.20
Al Woodall19713360231191711.44
Eric Zeier1999241011631712.71
Pat Sullivan1973175101311705.48
Mike Phipps1981130200231707.39
John Stofa1970200320601702.83
Ken Anderson1985154201351694.83
Brian Hoyer2009149100391694.33
Bob Lee1979199211301695.63
Mike Hold1987174210341694.97
Thaddeus Lewis2012193110361684.67
Earl Morrall1967133410361684.67
Dick Shiner1965413345871681.93
Bob Avellini1979262230621672.69
Glenn Presnell193642237841671.99
Don Strock1986152201211677.95
Dennis Dixon2009172210291675.76
Tom Owen1975262121581672.88
Daryle Lamonica1965406462801662.08
Gary Kubiak1989266222781662.13
Randy Johnson1972246431281665.93
Bill Mackrides1951331350611662.72
Earl Morrall1958495591891651.85
Jim Root1956340552741652.23
Hugh Millen1995170101471653.51
Tony Eason1988255020501653.30
Joe Pisarcik19794202611261651.31
Jacky Lee1967399361991641.66
Dwight Sloan1938459171351641.21
Craig Morton1973174311331644.97
Matt Kofler1985259230601642.73
Danny Kanell20034232531111631.47
Hal Van Every194035346791632.06
Buddy Humphrey1966168210321635.09
David Carr2008123200211637.76
Andy Tomasic1942388051141631.43
Brad Johnson2008372251881621.84
Eric Hipple1984187110471623.45
Tony Adams1975402244961621.69
Tommy Maddox2004307123751622.16
Joe Francis1958266323551612.93
Sonny Jurgensen1958231011231617.00
Ricky Turner1988119200221597.23
Richard Todd197674441252191590.73
Sonny Jurgensen1957379780801591.99
Ron Miller1962209111461593.46
Matt Schaub2004342141821571.91
Virgil Carter1969342250781572.01
Bill Munson1976272130411573.83
Jamie Martin2004182001321574.91
Johnny Butler194420101831561.88
Zeke Bratkowski1964231112431563.63
Chase Daniel2014155000361554.31
Don Strock19851351001115514.09
Steve Myer197765061231451551.07
Terry Hanratty196965481331561540.99
Chon Gallegos1962323233381534.03
David Humm1975258323471533.26
Rudy Bukich1960323233541532.83
Brock Huard2001133100191538.05
Mike Rae1979223120421533.64
Kurt Warner2003327116721522.11
Harry Theofiledes1968182211271525.63
Chris Miller19875361901011511.50
Randy Dean1978266130551512.75
Mike Taliaferro1964386252821511.84
Bill Nelsen1964246230501513.02
Charlie Batch2011196010291515.21
Dennis Dixon2010245012421503.57
Shawn Halloran1987220011501503.00
Clint Stoerner2001319451631492.37
Koy Detmer1999179320311494.81
Chuck Ortmann195179931351981490.75
Bubby Brister1986244121721492.07
Ken Karcher19881281001214812.33
Glenn Presnell1935418061161481.28
Doug Johnson2000342234831471.77
David Whitehurst1982192010541472.72
Marques Tuiasosopo2003332032531472.77
Eddie Wilson1965261130541462.70
Alex Van Pelt1995106200181468.11
Jim Ninowski1969216120351464.17
Emery Nix1946131201271465.41
Eddie LeBaron195386151721701460.86
Doug Pederson2002125100301454.83
Mark Herrmann1992170110281455.18
Ron Jaworski1989380252661452.20
Wade Wilson1994170001381453.82
Kurt Kittner20033742601271441.13
Jason Campbell2012244222641442.25
Steve Ramsey1973194220271445.33
Bill Munson1972194111371443.89
John Witkowski1984169001521442.77
Jerry Tagge1972124100401443.60
Tommy Thompson19466296981371441.05
Peter Tom Willis1991168110221436.50
Joe Reed1979148210391433.67
Brad Johnson1994143000401433.58
Mark Vlasic1988238121571432.51
Bob Williams1955307350531422.68
Glynn Griffing1963287341491422.90
Josh Johnson2010142000221426.45
Billy Patterson193926134521412.71
Josh Freeman2015166110371413.81
Brodie Croyle2008141000301414.70
Bill Munson1977216112331414.27
Jamie Martin1996221322451413.13
Frank Reich1993100200381403.68
Pat Ryan1982145210191407.37
Bill Mackrides1948280240601402.33
Rick Mirer2000120100241405.83
Matt Moore2012119100261395.35
Matt Cassel2005194212311394.48
Eric Hipple1988138000311384.45
A.J. Feeley2001143210141389.86
Jim Finks19494383801061381.30
Chris Redman2011182010331374.15
Paul Governali1948187111621372.21
Babe Parilli1969142210271375.07
Mark Herrmann1987367151641372.14
Mark Stevens198797200141379.79
Jack Thompson1981206120561362.43
Fred Enke1950426573621362.19
Andre Ware1990206120411363.32
Joe Pisarcik1983141101411363.32
Paul McDonald1983320141771351.75
Jim Del Gaizo19721652111013513.50
Reino Nori193724913491342.73
Kelly Holcomb20011141001313410.31
Christian Ponder2014204120541342.48
Tim Tebow2012134000421343.19
Jim Ward1967138210211336.33
George Terlep194660381401591330.84
Glenn Carano1981233113541332.46
Gary Kubiak1986248130471332.83
Jim Sorgi2007113100441333.02
Ron Jaworski1988113100151338.87
Joe Bukant193813300491332.71
Richie Lucas1961297241601322.20
Bob Snyder194015711291324.55
Babe Parilli195762761231261321.05
Doug Pederson1998117201331324.00
Bill Mackrides19535063831231311.07
Bernie Masterson194020533331303.94
Gus Frerotte2002385152991301.31
Johnny Blood193213000401303.25
Charlie Batch2007225230481302.71
Chris Miller1993294132761291.70
Moses Moreno1998159102491292.63
Mickey Slaughter1966134101261294.96
Norm Snead1971409262881291.47
Bobby Scott1980159211371293.49
Gary Wood1969109100171297.59
Tommy Maddox2001159211161298.06
Don Milan1975178111431282.98
Mike Tomczak1997198120311284.13
Bill Leckonby194012700321273.97
Tony Eason19834571551301270.98
Mike Taliaferro1966177220411273.10
Ralph Guglielmi1955247340801271.59
Randy Johnson19755474102831271.53
Gus Frerotte1998242130691271.84
Matt Schaub2006221121361263.50
Gary Hogeboom1983151110231265.48
Tom Casey1948106100231265.48
Bobby Thomason1956100162121851260.68
Sammy Garza1987201221291264.34
Troy Smith2008105100141258.93
James Harris1969225113551252.27
Dwight Sloan1940485081041251.20
Daryle Lamonica19735202831091251.15
Joe Pisarcik1980150001301254.17
Jimmy German193915532291254.31
Dick Shiner1973344344821241.51
David Archer1984174111311244.00
Mike Phipps19805994961441240.86
Drew Stanton2008104100261244.77
Luke McCown2010124000201246.20
Scott Bull1976274442681241.82
Shaun King2001169010391243.18
Zeke Bratkowski1965268341601232.05
Quinn Gray2008103100912313.67
Greg McElroy2012173111501232.46
Jack Concannon1965238130411233.00
Harry Gilmer1951473164871231.41
Steve Bartkowski19765173921461220.84
Gary Wood1965217121451222.71
Reggie Collier19871272101212210.17
Ralph Guglielmi1958402262981221.24
Coley McDonough193944028761201.58
Dean McAdams19427552151991200.60
Kay Stephenson1968355470891201.35
Jim Ninowski19641052011112010.91
Matt Simms2013170111401203.00
Fred Enke1952375152811201.48
Terry Bradshaw198380200912013.33
Gary Cuozzo1963119000221195.41
Bobby Scott1973234130671191.78
Dick Poillon1947104201281194.25
Ralph Guglielmi195958441121151191.03
Buss Warren194565321051881180.63
Rudy Bukich1958143110251184.72
Pat Sullivan19744831811181181.00
Jack Concannon1971278031901181.31
Will Furrer19954682731121181.05
Ted Marchibroda1955268333491182.41
Gale Gilbert1985213121481182.46
Trent Dilfer1994418162921181.28
Matt Hasselbeck200097100241174.88
Parker Hall19428128191811170.65
Guy Benjamin1981142110301173.90
Mike Tomczak1993351252661161.76
Karl Sweetan196996100151167.73
Buddy Humphrey1963961001111610.55
Tony Graziani1998205020391152.95
Bernie Masterson193628556511152.25
Glenn Carano198075200171156.76
Jeff Hostetler1988210121391152.95
Chad Pennington200195100221155.23
Ken Stabler1971260341561152.05
George Izo1960115000241154.79
Travis Brown2001209121351143.26
Bobby Douglass1970194431441142.59
Jacky Lee1963484282771141.48
Warren Moon2000164111411142.78
Travis Brown2003158010201135.65
Stan Gelbaugh199160331041371130.82
Vince Ferragamo197773200171136.65
Joe Montana1979118101261134.35
Vince Young2008233122471132.40
Danny White1988227130471122.38
Mike Moroski1979116101201115.55
Ken Heineman1943411381061111.05
Cliff Lewis1947136110221115.05
Jeff Christensen1987301133741111.50
Don Horn1967161111261114.27
Jake Delhomme2002111000141117.93
Craig Erickson1992111000291113.83
Jim Ninowski1966150413221105.00
Brian Sipe19745255781391100.79
Jim Callahan19464454741191100.92
Blair Kiel1987225130371102.97
Danny Kanell1996185112741101.49
Stan Gelbaugh199490100121109.17
Ken Casanega194690100291103.79
Kyle Orton2012891001010910.90
Quinn Gray200594201181096.06
Scott Secules1991114210181096.06
Sammy Baugh1952139211341093.21
Doug Russell193815822381082.84
Jack Thompson1984318251671081.61
Dave Krieg1998183003261084.15
Red Franklin19368710221074.86
Sean Salisbury1994152010381072.82
Bill Mackrides1949187322501072.14
Guy Benjamin1983112101131078.23
Colt McCoy2015112101151077.13
David Garrard200386100121068.83
Troy Taylor199066200141067.57
Zeke Bratkowski19634804921061050.99
Johnny Long194413011381052.76
Greg Landry1984200230221054.77
Pug Vaughan193515522281053.75
Johnny Blood19368510191055.53
Brad Johnson1995245022471052.23
Mark Brunell2010110210141057.50
Mike Moroski1981149010291043.59
Scott Zolak199764200121048.67
Ron Jaworski1974154111341043.06
Erik Wilhelm1991218021441032.34
Scotty Glacken196683100131037.92
Chuck Long1986178221501032.06
Zeke Bratkowski1957562193921021.11
Rich Gannon199582100191025.37
Jay Fiedler2005107101141027.29
Dick Tuckey193821613551011.84
Bob Snyder193919102271013.74
Tony Banks2005171120271013.74
Blaine Gabbert20134461721071010.94
Steve Grogan1984411364821011.23
George Mira1964461257791011.28
Steve Beuerlein1992145010221004.55
Todd Collins200280100710014.29
Jim Hart19835054851091000.92
Shaun King2003125110291003.45
Sam Vacanti194914401034992.91
Ermal Allen19479900020994.95
Jim LeClair196842915571991.39
Abe Karnofsky194513420341992.41
Brian Griese200619312141982.39
Ward Cuff19467810013987.54
Danny Wuerffel1997428482115980.85
Kent Graham200110820228983.50
Ken Stofer194612211042972.31
James Harris197026734260971.62
Virgil Carter19767710069716.17
Ken Anderson198616712024974.04
Cliff Lewis194912732019975.11
John Navarre200514711128973.46
Cody Carlson199110210117975.71
Rich Gannon19889700022974.41
JaMarcus Russell200733724477971.26
Joe Pisarcik198114722023974.22
James Harris19739700015976.47
Matt Mauck200516701135972.77
Erik Wilhelm199012100126963.69
Tony Adams19775762111115960.83
Mark Rypien19967610013967.38
Bob Lee19727510069515.83
Matt Robinson197916512039952.44
Bob Waterfield19526104114118950.81
Don Majkowski199224422472941.31
Kerwin Bell19967410069415.67
Earl Morrall197611911029943.24
Boyd Brumbaugh194137448109940.86
Walt Slater194734915285941.11
Eric Kresser199816312022934.23
Richard Bartel201013801030933.10
Bart Starr197123313154931.72
Bob Bleier198714821247931.98
Foster Watkins1941731025933.72
Jim Hardy194735857260931.55
Chris Weinke20077310027933.44
George Izo196332836167931.39
Verne Lewellen19321820257921.61
Matt McGloin201512221134922.71
Roman Gabriel1976367229109920.84
Timm Rosenbach1992462064108920.85
Wayne Clark1973522091112920.82
Rodney Peete19999721021924.38
Zeke Bratkowski19609666212183910.50
Jeff Kemp198312110230913.03
Bruce Gradkowski200713601033912.76
Stoney Case199723512372901.25
Logan Thomas20147010011908.18
Jamie Martin200619011329903.10
Pat Ryan19859000012907.50
Don Heinrich196216012030903.00
Mike Taliaferro19687844154202890.44
Colt McCoy20126910025893.56
Connor Shaw201415901139892.28
Joe Lillard19322240380891