2016 Stats

You can use this page as a resource for finding cumulative season stats for quarterbacks, running backs, and receivers. Given the time it takes my unpaid staff of one to update stats, they will generally only be updated each Tuesday. For quarterbacks, air/YAC splits take a while to obtain, so those may not be available till the Wednesday following each week’s games.

Quarterback Raw Stats

This table contains all the standard raw passing and rushing stats for quarterbacks, plus first downs, spikes, and kneels. Players are sorted by passing yards.

PlayerTmCmpAttYdsTDIntSkSky1dSpkRshYdsTDFmb1dKnlsYds
Drew BreesNOR47167352083715271842646232024712-12
Matt RyanATL373534494438737235238035117041311-11
Kirk CousinsWAS406606491725122319022633496491413-13
Aaron RodgersGNB401610442840735246222267369382516-17
Philip RiversSD3495784386332136188214114350925-6
Matthew StaffordDET388594432724103721621733720723158-9
Joe FlaccoBAL4366724317201533243204721582567-7
Andrew LuckIND3465454240311341268206364341251715-15
Carson PalmerARI36459742332614402812182143801434-4
Russell WilsonSEA3535464219211141293193272259171613-15
Andy DaltonCIN36456342061884126420424618449179-8
Jameis WinstonTB34556740902818352392140531651101016-20
Eli ManningNYG3775984027261621142190021-907218-20
Derek CarrOAK357560393728616791892397005515-27
Blake BortlesJAX368625390523163419720605835928204-5
Sam BradfordMIN3955523877205372761970205309311-13
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT32850938192913171411843161417310-12
Carson WentzPHI37960737821614332131912461502111511-14
Dak PrescottDAL311459366723425143182257282592113-20
Tom BradyNE291432355428215871631286403109-10
Cam NewtonCAR270510350919143627717239035953285-5
Alex SmithKC32848935021582814018115213458915-22
Marcus MariotaTEN276451342626923156158360349281910-12
Trevor SiemianDEN28948634011810311871550285704611-14
Tyrod TaylorBUF26943630231764219214719558064315-6
Ryan TannehillMIA261389299519122921613223916419104-4
Brock OsweilerHOU3015102957151627206153330133251310-11
Ryan FitzpatrickNYJ2284032710121719811280331300976-4
Colin KaepernickSF19633122411643620710116946829285-8
Case KeenumRAM196322220191123140102020511377-7
Matt BarkleyCHI1292161611814643890720403-3
Brian HoyerCHI1342001445604187527-20304-4
Cody KesslerCLE1281951380622114067111180321-1
Josh McCownCLE901651100661812656172107000
Jared GoffRAM112205108957262224718161513-3
Jay CutlerCHI811371059451710445052406100
Blaine GabbertSF911609255611485104017320152-2
Robert Griffin IIICLE87147886232213843031190241000
Bryce PettyNYJ7513380937137935051901100
Matt MooreMIA558772183103511-10001-1
Landry JonesPIT5386558424342616-40005-4
Jimmy GaroppoloNE4363502403152201060217-7
Paxton LynchDEN49834972194225111250213-4
Tom SavageHOU4673461005362006120123-4
Derek AndersonCAR365345325002201401000
Nick FolesKC3655410304341504-40004-4
Jacoby BrissettNE34554000064618016831353-3
Matt CasselTEN305128422523162430002-2
Shaun HillMIN19352420017120550004-4
Scott TolzienIND233721612321130630103-3
Drew StantonARI194819223181113-30003-3
Charlie WhitehurstCLE14241821121480210001-1
Connor CookOAK14211501127600002000
Trevone BoykinSEA1318145111580760113-5
EJ ManuelBUF112613100320608220231-1
Geno SmithNYJ81412611319302901100
Kevin HoganCLE14261040221060710410500
Cardale JonesBUF611960112201-100000
Mark SanchezDAL10189302325504-20003-3
Mike GlennonTB1011751000600000000
Matt McGloinOAK815500000303-30003-3
Tony RomoDAL34291000300000000
Ryan MallettBAL36260100105-60005-6
David FalesCHI25220015201001000
Sean MannionRAM36190100101-101000
Brett HundleyGNB210170100003-20102-2
Chase DanielPHI11160000100000000
Matt SchaubATL13160000102-20002-2
Chad HenneJAX0000000001-20001-2
Kellen ClemensSD0100000002-10002-1

Quarterback Rate Stats (Per Attempt)

This table contains standard rate stats, with spikes removed from the denominator. RAT is the official NFL passer rating recalculated without spikes, while Passing Equivalency Rating (PER) adjusts the traditional rating for era. Players are sorted by Adjusted Yards per Attempt (AY/A). Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying passers (14 or more attempts per scheduled league game).

PlayerTmPassCmp%Y/ATD%INT%1D/ARatPERAY/A
Chase DanielPHI1100.00%16.000.00%0.00%100.00%118.75118.7516.00
Tony RomoDAL475.00%7.2525.00%0.00%75.00%134.38122.5812.25
Matt Ryan*ATL53469.85%9.267.12%1.31%44.57%117.13101.5710.09
Tom Brady*NE43167.52%8.256.50%0.46%37.82%112.43101.529.34
Jimmy GaroppoloNE6368.25%7.976.35%0.00%34.92%113.33105.089.24
Matt MooreMIA8663.95%8.389.30%3.49%40.70%106.7879.598.67
Dak Prescott*DAL45768.05%8.025.03%0.88%39.82%105.3691.218.64
Mike GlennonTB1190.91%6.829.09%0.00%54.55%125.38129.728.64
Nick FolesKC5565.45%7.455.45%0.00%27.27%105.8797.128.55
Kirk Cousins*WAS60367.33%8.154.15%1.99%37.48%97.7076.478.09
Aaron Rodgers*GNB60865.95%7.286.58%1.15%36.51%104.5289.618.08
Drew Brees*NOR66770.61%7.815.55%2.25%39.58%102.5880.617.91
Brian HoyerCHI19867.68%7.303.03%0.00%37.88%98.9988.897.90
Marcus Mariota*TEN44861.61%7.655.80%2.01%35.27%96.2675.857.90
Andrew Luck*IND54263.84%7.825.72%2.40%38.01%96.9574.197.89
Russell Wilson*SEA54464.89%7.763.86%2.02%35.48%92.9271.347.62
Derek Carr*OAK55863.98%7.065.02%1.08%33.87%97.0481.707.58
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT50664.82%7.555.73%2.57%36.36%95.9572.197.54
Andy Dalton*CIN56164.88%7.503.21%1.43%36.36%92.1573.727.50
Matthew Stafford*DET59165.65%7.324.06%1.69%36.72%93.7974.277.37
Sam Bradford*MIN55271.56%7.023.62%0.91%35.69%99.2884.167.34
Ryan Tannehill*MIA38767.44%7.744.91%3.10%34.11%93.9866.627.33
Jacoby BrissettNE5561.82%7.270.00%0.00%32.73%83.9072.117.27
Cody KesslerCLE19465.98%7.113.09%1.03%34.54%92.7276.577.27
Colin Kaepernick*SF33059.39%6.794.85%1.21%30.61%90.9874.747.22
Geno SmithNYJ1457.14%9.007.14%7.14%21.43%81.2563.627.21
Tyrod Taylor*BUF43561.84%6.953.91%1.38%33.79%89.8572.107.11
Philip Rivers*SD57760.49%7.605.72%3.64%37.09%88.0657.977.11
Alex Smith*KC48867.21%7.183.07%1.64%37.09%91.4171.657.05
Carson Palmer*ARI59561.18%7.114.37%2.35%36.64%87.4764.226.93
Shaun HillMIN3554.29%6.910.00%0.00%34.29%76.1364.346.91
Trevor Siemian*DEN48659.47%7.003.70%2.06%31.89%84.5762.706.81
Jameis Winston*TB56760.85%7.214.94%3.17%37.74%86.0858.306.77
Jay CutlerCHI13759.12%7.732.92%3.65%32.85%78.0946.386.67
Trevone BoykinSEA1872.22%8.065.56%5.56%44.44%91.2066.086.67
Charlie WhitehurstCLE2458.33%7.584.17%4.17%33.33%78.8247.136.54
Landry JonesPIT8562.35%6.564.71%2.35%30.59%87.2864.226.45
Cam Newton*CAR50753.25%6.923.75%2.76%33.93%76.2950.286.43
Eli Manning*NYG59863.04%6.734.35%2.68%31.77%86.0260.866.40
Tom SavageHOU7363.01%6.320.00%0.00%27.40%80.9169.116.32
Joe Flacco*BAL66565.56%6.493.01%2.26%30.68%84.4060.966.08
Paxton LynchDEN8259.76%6.062.44%1.22%30.49%80.1862.556.00
Connor CookOAK2166.67%7.144.76%4.76%28.57%83.4354.565.95
Case Keenum*RAM32260.87%6.842.80%3.42%31.68%76.3745.975.86
Blake Bortles*JAX62558.88%6.253.68%2.56%32.96%78.7853.935.83
Josh McCownCLE16454.88%6.713.66%3.66%34.15%72.7141.365.79
Carson Wentz*PHI60562.64%6.252.64%2.31%31.57%79.5155.535.74
Ryan Fitzpatrick*NYJ40356.58%6.722.98%4.22%31.76%69.6037.465.42
Robert Griffin IIICLE14759.18%6.031.36%2.04%29.25%72.5549.475.38
Matt SchaubATL333.33%5.330.00%0.00%33.33%52.0848.565.33
Matt BarkleyCHI21659.72%7.463.70%6.48%41.20%68.2745.965.28
Derek AndersonCAR5367.92%8.553.77%9.43%41.51%67.5757.615.06
EJ ManuelBUF2642.31%5.040.00%0.00%23.08%58.3347.335.04
Brock Osweiler*HOU50759.37%5.832.96%3.16%30.18%72.5743.805.00
Matt CasselTEN4961.22%5.804.08%4.08%32.65%73.8541.764.78
Blaine GabbertSF16056.88%5.783.13%3.75%31.88%68.3636.174.72
Cardale JonesBUF1154.55%8.730.00%9.09%18.18%46.0232.524.64
David FalesCHI540.00%4.400.00%0.00%40.00%53.7544.674.40
Jared GoffRAM20454.90%5.342.45%3.43%23.04%63.9533.274.28
Bryce PettyNYJ13356.39%6.082.26%5.26%26.32%60.0131.824.17
Scott TolzienIND3762.16%5.842.70%5.41%35.14%64.7037.353.95
Matt McGloinOAK1553.33%3.330.00%0.00%20.00%60.4248.623.33
Drew StantonARI4740.43%4.094.26%6.38%23.40%40.3820.342.06
Kevin HoganCLE2653.85%4.000.00%7.69%23.08%31.5712.240.54
Mark SanchezDAL1855.56%5.170.00%11.11%27.78%30.3218.530.17
Kellen ClemensSD10.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%39.5839.580.00
Brett HundleyGNB1020.00%1.700.00%10.00%0.00%0.000.00-2.80
Ryan MallettBAL650.00%4.330.00%16.67%16.67%22.2210.43-3.17
Sean MannionRAM650.00%3.170.00%16.67%16.67%17.365.61-4.33

Quarterback Rate Stats (Per Dropback)

This table displays quarterback rate stats per dropback (pass attempts plus sacks, with spikes removed). These numbers are useful for determining which players see their standard rate stats artificially inflated by taking sacks instead of throwing the ball. Players are sorted by Adjusted Net Yards per Attempt (ANY/A). Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying passers (14 or more dropbacks per scheduled league game).

PlayerTmReal DBSk%Sky/DBC/DBNY/ATD/DBINT/DB1D/DBANY/A
Chase DanielPHI10.00%0.00100.00%16.000.00%0.00%100.00%16.00
Tony RomoDAL40.00%0.0075.00%7.2525.00%0.00%75.00%12.25
Matt Ryan*ATL5716.48%0.4165.32%8.256.65%1.23%41.68%9.03
Tom Brady*NE4463.36%0.2065.25%7.776.28%0.45%36.55%8.83
Mike GlennonTB110.00%0.0090.91%6.829.09%0.00%54.55%8.64
Jimmy GaroppoloNE664.55%0.2365.15%7.386.06%0.00%33.33%8.59
Matt MooreMIA871.15%0.0063.22%8.299.20%3.45%40.23%8.57
Dak Prescott*DAL4825.19%0.3064.52%7.314.77%0.83%37.76%7.89
Brian HoyerCHI2021.98%0.0966.34%7.062.97%0.00%37.13%7.66
Kirk Cousins*WAS6263.67%0.3064.86%7.553.99%1.92%36.10%7.49
Nick FolesKC596.78%0.5861.02%6.375.08%0.00%25.42%7.39
Drew Brees*NOR6943.89%0.2767.87%7.245.33%2.16%38.04%7.33
Aaron Rodgers*GNB6435.44%0.3862.36%6.506.22%1.09%34.53%7.26
Derek Carr*OAK5742.79%0.1462.20%6.724.88%1.05%32.93%7.23
Marcus Mariota*TEN4714.88%0.3358.60%6.945.52%1.91%33.55%7.19
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT5233.25%0.2762.72%7.035.54%2.49%35.18%7.02
Andrew Luck*IND5837.03%0.4659.35%6.815.32%2.23%35.33%6.87
Matthew Stafford*DET6285.89%0.3461.78%6.553.82%1.59%34.55%6.59
Russell Wilson*SEA5857.01%0.5060.34%6.713.59%1.88%32.99%6.58
Andy Dalton*CIN6026.81%0.4460.47%6.552.99%1.33%33.89%6.55
Shaun HillMIN362.78%0.1952.78%6.530.00%0.00%33.33%6.53
Sam Bradford*MIN5896.28%0.4767.06%6.113.40%0.85%33.45%6.41
Alex Smith*KC5165.43%0.2763.57%6.522.91%1.55%35.08%6.40
Philip Rivers*SD6135.87%0.3156.93%6.855.38%3.43%34.91%6.38
Ryan Tannehill*MIA4166.97%0.5262.74%6.684.57%2.88%31.73%6.30
Tyrod Taylor*BUF4778.81%0.4056.39%5.943.56%1.26%30.82%6.08
Trevone BoykinSEA195.26%0.2668.42%7.375.26%5.26%42.11%6.05
Carson Palmer*ARI6356.30%0.4457.32%6.224.09%2.20%34.33%6.05
Trevor Siemian*DEN5176.00%0.3655.90%6.223.48%1.93%29.98%6.04
Jameis Winston*TB6025.81%0.4057.31%6.404.65%2.99%35.55%5.98
Eli Manning*NYG6193.39%0.2360.90%6.284.20%2.58%30.69%5.95
Colin Kaepernick*SF3669.84%0.5753.55%5.564.37%1.09%27.60%5.94
Cody KesslerCLE2159.77%0.6559.53%5.772.79%0.93%31.16%5.91
Jacoby BrissettNE619.84%0.7555.74%5.800.00%0.00%29.51%5.80
Landry JonesPIT894.49%0.3859.55%5.894.49%2.25%29.21%5.78
Charlie WhitehurstCLE267.69%0.5453.85%6.463.85%3.85%30.77%5.50
Cam Newton*CAR5436.63%0.5149.72%5.953.50%2.58%31.68%5.49
Tom SavageHOU786.41%0.4658.97%5.450.00%0.00%25.64%5.45
Joe Flacco*BAL6984.73%0.3562.46%5.842.87%2.15%29.23%5.44
Matt SchaubATL30.00%0.0033.33%5.330.00%0.00%33.33%5.33
Jay CutlerCHI15411.04%0.6852.60%6.202.60%3.25%29.22%5.26
Blake Bortles*JAX6595.16%0.3055.84%5.633.49%2.43%31.26%5.23
Connor CookOAK238.70%0.3060.87%6.224.35%4.35%26.09%5.13
Carson Wentz*PHI6385.17%0.3359.40%5.592.51%2.19%29.94%5.11
Case Keenum*RAM3456.67%0.4156.81%5.972.61%3.19%29.57%5.06
Derek AndersonCAR530.00%0.0067.92%8.553.77%9.43%41.51%5.06
Ryan Fitzpatrick*NYJ4224.50%0.1954.03%6.232.84%4.03%30.33%4.99
Matt BarkleyCHI2222.70%0.1958.11%7.063.60%6.31%40.09%4.95
Paxton LynchDEN919.89%0.4653.85%5.002.20%1.10%27.47%4.95
Geno SmithNYJ1717.65%1.1247.06%6.295.88%5.88%17.65%4.82
Josh McCownCLE1829.89%0.6949.45%5.353.30%3.30%30.77%4.53
Brock Osweiler*HOU5345.06%0.3956.37%5.152.81%3.00%28.65%4.37
Blaine GabbertSF1716.43%0.2853.22%5.132.92%3.51%29.82%4.13
Cardale JonesBUF128.33%0.1750.00%7.830.00%8.33%16.67%4.08
Matt CasselTEN549.26%0.4355.56%4.833.70%3.70%29.63%3.91
Robert Griffin IIICLE16913.02%0.8251.48%4.431.18%1.78%25.44%3.86
EJ ManuelBUF2910.34%0.6937.93%3.830.00%0.00%20.69%3.83
Matt McGloinOAK150.00%0.0053.33%3.330.00%0.00%20.00%3.33
Bryce PettyNYJ1468.90%0.5451.37%5.002.05%4.79%23.97%3.25
Scott TolzienIND407.50%0.5357.50%4.882.50%5.00%32.50%3.13
Jared Goff*RAM23011.30%0.9748.70%3.772.17%3.04%20.43%2.83
David FalesCHI616.67%0.8333.33%2.830.00%0.00%33.33%2.83
Drew StantonARI482.08%0.1739.58%3.834.17%6.25%22.92%1.85
Kevin HoganCLE287.14%0.3650.00%3.360.00%7.14%21.43%0.14
Kellen ClemensSD10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00
Mark SanchezDAL2114.29%1.1947.62%3.240.00%9.52%23.81%-1.05
Brett HundleyGNB100.00%0.0020.00%1.700.00%10.00%0.00%-2.80
Ryan MallettBAL60.00%0.0050.00%4.330.00%16.67%16.67%-3.17
Sean MannionRAM60.00%0.0050.00%3.170.00%16.67%16.67%-4.33

Quarterback Total Adjusted Yards Per Play

“Plays” means passing plays (passes + sacks – spikes) plus rushing plays (rushes – kneels). Total adjusted yards and TAY per play are the volume and rate stats that account for the QB’s entire statline. Value per play measures quarterback effectiveness relative to league average on a per play basis, while Value represents total contribution above average. Players are sorted by VAL (TAY/P over average times plays). Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying quarterbacks (14 or more plays per scheduled league game).

PlayerTmPlyTAYTAY/PVal/PVal
Matt Ryan*ATL595709911.933.482070
Tom Brady*NE465524111.272.781293
Drew Brees*NOR705714910.141.641159
Dak Prescott*DAL526555610.562.061085
Kirk Cousins*WAS647655010.121.621049
Aaron Rodgers*GNB69467499.721.21841
Andrew Luck*IND63259889.470.95601
Matthew Stafford*DET65761769.400.87575
Derek Carr*OAK59856149.390.86514
Marcus Mariota*TEN52149279.460.93483
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT52949579.370.84444
Brian HoyerCHI205209510.221.68345
Andy Dalton*CIN63957809.050.51324
Matt MooreMIA8798911.372.83246
Alex Smith*KC55348888.840.29162
Russell Wilson*SEA64456538.780.23149
Sam Bradford*MIN59852378.760.21126
Jimmy GaroppoloNE6970110.161.61111
Philip Rivers*SD62253768.640.0957
Tyrod Taylor*BUF56749028.650.0954
Mike GlennonTB1114012.734.1846
Nick FolesKC595449.220.6739
Shaun HillMIN373529.510.9636
Tony RomoDAL46716.758.2033
Chase DanielPHI12525.0016.4516
Matt SchaubATL3258.33-0.22-1
Kellen ClemensSD100.00-8.55-9
Charlie WhitehurstCLE272087.70-0.85-23
Trevone BoykinSEA231737.52-1.03-24
Derek AndersonCAR544277.91-0.65-35
Cardale JonesBUF13665.08-3.48-45
David FalesCHI7101.43-7.13-50
Jacoby BrissettNE745837.88-0.68-50
Matt McGloinOAK15775.13-3.42-51
Landry JonesPIT907127.91-0.65-58
Ryan MallettBAL6-10-1.67-10.22-61
Geno SmithNYJ19934.89-3.66-70
Tom SavageHOU816147.58-0.98-79
Kevin HoganCLE352186.23-2.33-82
Connor CookOAK231134.91-3.64-84
Sean MannionRAM7-43-6.14-14.70-103
Matt CasselTEN563426.11-2.45-137
EJ ManuelBUF361654.58-3.98-143
Cody Kessler*CLE22517817.92-0.65-145
Brett HundleyGNB11-53-4.82-13.38-147
Scott TolzienIND432144.98-3.58-154
Jameis Winston*TB63953118.31-0.25-160
Mark SanchezDAL22241.09-7.47-164
Ryan Tannehill*MIA45136808.16-0.40-182
Trevor Siemian*DEN53443828.21-0.36-191
Paxton LynchDEN996456.52-2.05-203
Matt Barkley*CHI22617327.66-0.90-203
Colin Kaepernick*SF43034648.06-0.51-219
Carson Palmer*ARI64552898.20-0.37-236
Drew StantonARI481703.54-5.02-241
Jay CutlerCHI15910626.68-1.89-300
Eli Manning*NYG62250158.06-0.51-315
Blaine GabbertSF20914536.95-1.62-338
Case Keenum*RAM35826407.37-1.20-430
Cam Newton*CAR62849557.89-0.68-430
Robert Griffin IIICLE20012246.12-2.46-492
Josh McCownCLE18911205.93-2.65-501
Bryce PettyNYJ1517665.07-3.51-530
Joe Flacco*BAL71254717.68-0.90-642
Blake Bortles*JAX71354617.66-0.93-661
Ryan Fitzpatrick*NYJ44931206.95-1.64-737
Carson Wentz*PHI67348807.25-1.35-906
Brock Osweiler*HOU55437316.73-1.87-1036
Jared Goff*RAM2359444.02-4.59-1079

Quarterback New Total Adjusted Yards Per Play

New Total Adjusted Yards per Play and NTAY per play are standard TAY with only half credit for passing yards gained after the catch. This is a rough attempt to remove yards over which QBs have little control. Players are sorted by NVAL (NTAY/P over average times plays). Again, typing “*” into the search bar will filter out non-qualifying QBs.

PlayerTmAirYACPlyNTAYNTAY/PNval/PNval
Matt Ryan*ATL2618232659559369.982.931745
Tom Brady*NE1779177546543549.362.291063
Dak Prescott*DAL2119154852647829.092.011060
Kirk Cousins*WAS2961195664755728.611.53991
Drew Brees*NOR2813239570559528.441.36959
Aaron Rodgers*GNB2391203769457318.261.17811
Andrew Luck*IND2546169463251418.131.04656
Marcus Mariota*TEN2139128752142848.221.12585
Derek Carr*OAK2152178559847227.900.79473
Matthew Stafford*DET2082224565750547.690.58383
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT2107171252941017.750.64339
Andy Dalton*CIN2316189063948357.570.45289
Brian HoyerCHI71972620517328.451.33273
Tyrod Taylor*BUF1822120156743027.590.47267
Matt MooreMIA365356878119.322.20192
Russell Wilson*SEA2441177864447647.400.28179
Jimmy GaroppoloNE263239695828.431.3090
Jameis Winston*TB2707138363946207.230.1067
Shaun HillMIN16973373168.531.4052
Mike GlennonTB38371112211.053.9243
Tony RomoDAL191046215.508.3733
Nick FolesKC200210594397.440.3118
Alex Smith*KC1639186355339577.150.0315
Chase DanielPHI51112019.5012.3712
Matt SchaubATL003258.331.214
Kellen ClemensSD00100.00-7.13-7
Sam Bradford*MIN1912196559842557.11-0.01-8
Trevone BoykinSEA7372231375.96-1.17-27
Charlie WhitehurstCLE9389271646.06-1.07-29
Matt McGloinOAK41915734.83-2.30-34
Cardale JonesBUF712513544.12-3.01-39
Derek AndersonCAR287166543446.37-0.76-41
David FalesCHI715730.36-6.77-47
Tom SavageHOU292169815306.54-0.59-48
Landry JonesPIT316242905916.57-0.56-51
Ryan MallettBAL7196-20-3.25-10.38-62
Kevin HoganCLE4163351875.33-1.80-63
Geno SmithNYJ438319522.71-4.42-84
Philip Rivers*SD2327205962243476.99-0.14-90
Matt CasselTEN21371563075.47-1.66-93
Connor CookOAK648623703.04-4.09-94
Sean MannionRAM5147-50-7.14-14.28-100
EJ ManuelBUF10427361524.21-2.93-105
Jacoby BrissettNE57343744125.56-1.57-116
Scott TolzienIND13581431744.03-3.10-133
Trevor Siemian*DEN1988141353436766.88-0.25-134
Carson Palmer*ARI2585164864544656.92-0.21-137
Brett HundleyGNB41311-60-5.41-12.54-138
Paxton LynchDEN331166995625.68-1.46-144
Matt Barkley*CHI108153022614676.49-0.64-146
Cody Kessler*CLE73264822514576.48-0.66-148
Colin Kaepernick*SF1128111343029086.76-0.37-161
Mark SanchezDAL48922-21-0.93-8.07-178
Cam Newton*CAR2161134862842816.82-0.32-202
Drew StantonARI11676481322.75-4.39-211
Blaine GabbertSF58134420912816.13-1.01-211
Ryan Tannehill*MIA1541145445129536.55-0.59-268
Jay CutlerCHI6354241598505.35-1.80-286
Case Keenum*RAM122497735821526.01-1.14-408
Robert Griffin IIICLE4334532009984.99-2.16-432
Eli Manning*NYG2000202762240026.43-0.72-446
Josh McCownCLE6514491898964.74-2.41-456
Bryce PettyNYJ4143951515693.76-3.39-512
Blake Bortles*JAX2026187971345226.34-0.82-581
Joe Flacco*BAL2240207771244336.23-0.94-666
Ryan Fitzpatrick*NYJ1559115144925455.67-1.49-671
Carson Wentz*PHI2017176567339985.94-1.23-827
Brock Osweiler*HOU1772118555431395.67-1.50-833
Jared Goff*RAM5175722356582.80-4.38-1029

Rushing Stats

This table contains raw and adjusted rushing metrics for every player with at least one carry. If you want to filter out low-usage players, simply type “*” into the search bar (this will show only players with 10 or more carries per scheduled league game). Kneels and kneel yards are removed for quarterbacks, and only fumbles on rushes are included here. The Adjusted Rushing Yards metric boils the full rushing statline into one volume stat, while ARY/A measures efficiency per carry. Value per attempt and total value are based on ARY/A relative to 60% of league average.

PlayerTeamPosAttYdsTD1DFmbARYARY/AVal/AVal
Ezekiel Elliott*DALRB32216311591524907.733.921263
Jordan Howard*CHIRB2521313670119847.874.061023
David Johnson*ARIRB29312391672519386.612.78816
LeGarrette Blount*NERB29911611867219126.392.56766
Le'Veon Bell*PITRB2611268769318917.253.42893
DeMarco Murray*TENRB2931287964318876.442.61764
LeSean McCoy*BUFRB23412671355318307.824.00937
Jay Ajayi*MIARB2601272860418006.923.10805
Devonta Freeman*ATLRB22710791161117247.593.78857
Melvin Gordon*SDRB2549971061216066.322.49632
Lamar Miller*HOURB2681073552215465.771.93516
Mark Ingram*NORRB2051043649215007.323.49716
Frank Gore*INDRB2631025450214695.591.74458
Carlos Hyde*SFRB217988648413866.392.55554
Isaiah Crowell*CLERB198952745213846.993.16626
Latavius Murray*OAKRB1957881252213386.863.03591
Todd Gurley*RAMRB278885648213334.790.94261
Jeremy Hill*CINRB222839942013165.932.09464
Spencer Ware*KCRB214921347313026.082.25481
Jonathan Stewart*CARRB218824947312715.831.99434
Matt Forte*NYJRB218813735111805.411.57342
Bilal PowellNYJRB131722345011608.855.04660
Terrance West*BALRB193774535210945.671.83353
Rob Kelley*WASRB168704629010316.142.30387
Mike GillisleeBUFRB1015778390101610.066.24631
Ryan MathewsPHIRB155661838310166.552.72422
Christine MichaelSEARB14858373219236.242.40355
Rashad Jennings*NYGRB18159332908874.901.05191
Tim HightowerNORRB13354843208806.622.78370
Devontae Booker*DENRB17461243028765.031.19207
Tyrod TaylorBUFQB8958763138579.635.81517
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB12956022908436.532.70349
Derrick HenryTENRB11049052908067.333.50385
Tevin ColemanATLRB11852082417996.772.94347
Jerick McKinnonMINRB15953922107504.720.87138
Colin KaepernickSFQB64476228270010.947.12456
Matt AsiataMINRB12140262716865.671.83222
C.J. AndersonDENRB11043742206796.172.34257
Matt JonesWASRB9946032836706.772.94291
Darren SprolesPHIRB9443822206587.003.17298
Ty MontgomeryGNBWR7745732016458.384.55350
Cam NewtonCARQB8636352816457.503.67316
Doug MartinTBRB14442132316364.420.5782
DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB8746721916357.303.47302
Paul PerkinsNYGRB11245602216295.621.78199
Jalen RichardOAKRB8349111406287.573.74310
T.J. YeldonJAXRB13046512126154.730.89115
Kenneth DixonBALRB8838222616136.973.14276
Alfred BlueHOURB10042012325885.882.04204
Aaron RodgersGNBQB48389425358312.158.33400
Rex BurkheadCINRB7434422305737.743.91290
Thomas RawlsSEARB10934932105715.241.40152
DeAngelo WilliamsPITRB9834342005675.791.95191
Zach ZennerDETFB8833442215516.262.43214
Theo RiddickDETRB9235711905395.862.02186
Chris IvoryJAXRB11743932155364.580.7486
Blake BortlesJAXQB52366320252910.176.35330
Chris ThompsonWASRB6835631615087.473.64248
Duke JohnsonCLERB7335811714976.812.98217
Eddie LacyGNBRB7136001504956.973.14223
Giovani BernardCINRB9133721504945.431.59145
Andrew LuckINDQB4935622034839.866.03296
Dak PrescottDALQB45300621348010.676.84308
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB7731212014786.212.37183
Charcandrick WestKCRB8829311404304.891.0592
Robert TurbinINDRB4716472004218.965.13241
Alfred MorrisDALRB6924321504005.801.96135
Tyreek HillKCWR24267310039016.2512.43298
Dion LewisNERB6428301413846.002.17139
Russell WilsonSEAQB6027311623786.302.47148
Marcus MariotaTENQB5135921973777.393.56182
Shaun DraughnSFRB7419641503755.071.2391
Dwayne WashingtonDETRB9026511103754.170.3229
Matthew StaffordDETQB29216215037312.869.04262
Justin ForsettBALRB8729111013674.220.3833
Blaine GabbertSFQB3817521503328.744.91186
Fozzy WhittakerCARRB5726501013305.791.95111
Peyton BarberTBRB5522311003245.892.06113
Jeremy LangfordCHIRB6220041223024.871.0364
Kenyan DrakeMIARB331792902828.554.72156
Andy DaltonCINQB3619341752657.363.53127
Aaron RipkowskiGNBFB3415021002627.713.87132
Kenneth FarrowSDRB6019201012574.280.4427
Robert Griffin IIICLEQB2919421022568.835.00145
Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB1815728025113.9410.12182
Alex SmithKCQB331565922427.333.50116
James WhiteNERB391660802386.102.2788
Kenjon BarnerPHIRB271292902328.594.76129
Brock OsweilerHOUQB20142213223111.557.72154
Corey GrantJAXRB321641602297.163.32106
James StarksGNBRB631450902263.59-0.25-16
Matt RyanATLQB2412801312209.175.34128
Damien WilliamsMIARB351153802206.292.4586
Carson WentzPHIQB3616321542206.112.2882
Shane VereenNYGRB331581812166.552.7190
Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB361442502115.862.0373
C.J. ProsiseSEARB301721302107.003.1795
Tavon AustinRAMWR281591712087.433.60101
Terron WardATLRB311510602056.612.7886
Kirk CousinsWASQB2210841432039.235.40119
Orleans DarkwaNYGRB301112701966.532.7081
Ronnie HillmanMINRB411310701944.730.8937
Kapri BibbsDENRB291290701926.622.7981
John KuhnNORRB1837412018910.506.67120
Charles SimsTBRB511491611893.71-0.13-7
Jameis WinstonTBQB3618611041875.191.3649
Denard RobinsonJAXRB411440401804.390.5523
Danny WoodheadSDRB191160601708.955.1297
Ryan TannehillMIAQB3516811041694.830.9935
DuJuan HarrisSFRB381380611674.390.5621
Ka'Deem CareyCHIRB321260401625.061.2339
Tyler LockettSEAWR611414016126.8323.01138
Kevin HoganCLEQB810515016120.1316.30130
Mike TolbertCARFB351140501594.540.7125
Alex CollinsSEARB311251821585.101.2639
Ameer AbdullahDETRB181010601558.614.7886
Chris JohnsonARIRB25951501516.042.2155
Jonathan GrimesHOURB231050501506.522.6962
Andre WilliamsSDRB18870601417.834.0072
Tom BradyNEQB197501011407.373.5467
Ted GinnCARWR14980401349.575.7480
Case KeenumRAMQB135817013210.156.3282
Darren McFaddenDALRB24870501325.501.6740
Andre EllingtonARIRB34960401323.880.042
Ryan FitzpatrickNYJQB271340731224.520.6818
J.J. NelsonARIWR48313012130.2526.42106
Drew BreesNORQB13302701158.855.0165
Joe FlaccoBALQB14642611158.214.3861
Jamize OlawaleOAKRB17472501146.712.8749
Benny CunninghamRAMRB211010411125.331.5031
Byron MarshallPHIWR19640501095.741.9036
Jonathan WilliamsBUFRB27941621094.040.205
Mack BrownWASRB88211010212.758.9271
Trevor SiemianDENQB17710611005.882.0535
Michael CampanaroBALWR3720309933.0029.1788
Bobby RaineyNYGRB1763040995.821.9934
Akeem HuntHOURB20109042954.750.9118
Lucky WhiteheadDALWR1082041939.305.4755
Jacoby BrissettNEQB1386152927.083.2442
Taylor GabrielATLWR4511308922.2518.4274
Jordan TodmanINDRB959030869.565.7252
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR1601108080.0076.1776
Jamaal CharlesKCRB1240130786.502.6732
Tyler BoydCINWR4580207619.0015.1761
Fitzgerald ToussaintPITRB1458020765.431.5922
Adrian PetersonMINRB3772031742.00-1.84-68
George AtkinsonCLERB7341307210.296.4545
Mike DavisSFRB1950141723.79-0.05-1
Troymaine PopeNYJRB1244030715.922.0825
Albert WilsonKCWR2501107035.0031.1762
Lance DunbarDALRB931130697.673.8335
Randall CobbGNBWR1033040696.903.0731
Sam BradfordMINQB966031687.563.7234
Jeff JanisGNBWR2381206733.5029.6759
Brandon TateBUFWR3480206622.0018.1755
Andy JanovichDENFB4331206215.5011.6747
Cordarrelle PattersonMINWR743020618.714.8834
Robby AndersonNYJWR3420206020.0016.1749
Kyle JuszczykBALFB5221306012.008.1741
Julian EdelmanNEWR1257031594.921.0813
Derek CarrOAKQB2689053592.27-1.57-41
Jerome FeltonBUFRB813050587.253.4227
Terrell WatsonPHIRB928120576.332.5022
Josh BellamyCHIWR4370205513.759.9240
Juwan ThompsonDENRB826120556.883.0424
Marqise LeeJAXWR635020538.835.0030
Mike WallaceBALWR531020499.805.9730
Arian FosterMIARB2255021482.18-1.66-36
Zach LineMINFB715030426.002.1715
Don JacksonGNBRB1032010414.100.273
Daniel LascoNORRB1132010413.73-0.11-1
Sterling ShepardNYGWR3310104013.339.5029
Chris JonesDALP1300103939.0035.1735
Jared GoffRAMQB519110397.803.9720
Brandin CooksNORWR630010396.502.6716
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR429010389.505.6723
Paxton LynchDENQB829010384.750.927
Jay ProschHOUFB49030369.005.1721
C.J. SpillerSEARB618020366.002.1713
Johnny HoltonOAKWR643021366.002.1713
Brandon WildsNYJRB1027010363.60-0.23-2
Paul LasikeCHIRB380303511.677.8324
Javorius AllenBALRB934000343.78-0.06-1
Tom SavageHOUQB513020316.202.3712
Eli ManningNYGQB311020299.675.8318
Bryce PettyNYJQB520010295.801.9710
Chris MooreBALWR319010289.335.5017
Mike JamesTBRB419010287.003.1713
Travaris CadetNORRB419010287.003.1713
Knile DavisKCRB1828000281.56-2.28-41
Jarvis LandryMIAWR517010265.201.377
EJ ManuelBUFQB624031264.330.503
Bryce TreggsPHIWR270202512.508.6717
Terrelle PryorCLEWR821121253.13-0.71-6
Kendall WrightTENWR1150102424.0020.1720
Marc MarianiTENWR1150102424.0020.1720
Adam ThielenMINWR2150102412.008.1716
Josh HuffPHIWR415010246.002.179
D.J. FosterNERB724000243.43-0.41-3
Keith SmithDALFB250202311.507.6715
Sammie CoatesPITWR414010235.751.928
Malcolm BrownRAMRB1839011231.28-2.56-46
Coby FleenerNORTE121102222.0018.1718
Derek WattSDFB240202211.007.1714
Isaiah PeadMIARB822000222.75-1.08-9
Dontari PoeKCNT111102121.0017.1717
Eric EbronDETTE111102121.0017.1717
Quincy EnunwaNYJWR1120102121.0017.1717
Rhett EllisonMINTE111102121.0017.1717
Stepfan TaylorARIRB412010215.251.426
Percy HarvinBUFWR1110102020.0016.1716
Delanie WalkerTENTE2110102010.006.1712
Tommylee LewisNORWR311010206.672.838
Josh FergusonINDRB1520000201.33-2.50-38
John BrownARIWR1100101919.0015.1715
Stefon DiggsMINWR310010196.332.507
Geno SmithNYJQB29010189.005.1710
Antonio BrownPITWR39010186.002.176
Adam HumphriesTBWR518000183.60-0.23-1
Stevan RidleyATLRB37010165.331.504
Robert WoodsBUFWR160101515.0011.1711
Antonio AndrewsTENRB215000157.503.677
Trevone BoykinSEAQB56010153.00-0.83-4
Cedric PeermanCINRB615000152.50-1.33-8
Matthew SlaterNEWR150101414.0010.1710
Paul RichardsonSEAWR150101414.0010.1710
Nelson AgholorPHIWR514000142.80-1.03-5
Bryan WaltersJAXWR140101313.009.179
Terrence MageeSEARB312000124.000.170
Chris ProsinskiCHISS120101111.007.177
Bronson HillJAXRB211000115.501.673
Marquette KingOAKP227011115.501.673
Corey ColemanCLEWR210000105.001.172
Jon RyanSEAP226011105.001.172
Martellus BennettNETE210000105.001.172
Phillip DorsettINDWR210000105.001.172
Kevin WhiteCHIWR1900099.005.175
Odell BeckhamNYGWR1900099.005.175
Russell ShepardTBWR1900099.005.175
Shaun HillMINQB1900099.005.175
Chris HoganNEWR3900093.00-0.83-3
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB92113291.00-2.84-26
Philip RiversSDQB94102291.00-2.84-26
Jay CutlerCHIQB52401181.60-2.23-11
Cole BeasleyDALWR1700077.003.173
Quan BrayINDWR1700077.003.173
Daryl RichardsonPITRB2700073.50-0.33-1
Jamison CrowderWASWR2-201073.50-0.33-1
Joe BanyardJAXRB2700073.50-0.33-1
Brandon McManusDENK1600066.002.172
Cameron MeredithCHIWR1600066.002.172
Eli RogersPITWR1600066.002.172
Raheem MostertSFRB1600066.002.172
Corey BrownCARWR2600063.00-0.83-2
Joique BellCHIRB3600062.00-1.83-6
Scott TolzienINDQB3600062.00-1.83-6
Khiry RobinsonNYJRB82201160.75-3.09-25
Antone SmithTBRB104701260.60-3.24-32
Mohamed SanuATLWR1500055.001.171
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR2500052.50-1.33-3
Matt CasselTENQB2500052.50-1.33-3
Shane WynnJAXWR2500052.50-1.33-3
Bralon AddisonCHIWR1400044.000.170
Brandon BoldenNERB1400044.000.170
Emmanuel SandersDENWR1400044.000.170
Jalston FowlerTENFB1300033.00-0.83-1
Marvin JonesDETWR1300033.00-0.83-1
Tyler ErvinHOURB1300033.00-0.83-1
James WrightCINWR2-601031.50-2.33-5
Bradley MarquezRAMWR1200022.00-1.83-2
Breshad PerrimanBALWR1200022.00-1.83-2
Charlie WhitehurstCLEQB1200022.00-1.83-2
J.D. McKissicSEARB1200022.00-1.83-2
Will TukuafuSEAFB2200021.00-2.83-6
Dexter McClusterSDWR3200020.67-3.17-10
Doug BaldwinSEAWR3200020.67-3.17-10
George FarmerSEARB1100011.00-2.83-3
Jakeem GrantMIAWR1100011.00-2.83-3
Mark SanchezDALQB1100011.00-2.83-3
Tajae SharpeTENWR1100011.00-2.83-3
Reggie BushBUFRB12-312110.08-3.75-45
Amari CooperOAKWR1000000.00-3.83-4
Colton SchmidtBUFP11601100.00-3.83-4
Jimmy GrahamSEATE1000000.00-3.83-4
Joe KerridgeGNBRB1000000.00-3.83-4
Jordan NorwoodDENWR1000000.00-3.83-4
Landry JonesPITQB1000000.00-3.83-4
Lorenzo TaliaferroBALRB1000000.00-3.83-4
Pat McAfeeINDP1000000.00-3.83-4
Andrew HawkinsCLEWR2000000.00-3.83-8
Marcel ReeceSEAFB2000000.00-3.83-8
Braxton MillerHOUWR3000000.00-3.83-12
Cardale JonesBUFQB1-1000-1-1.00-4.83-5
Donte MoncriefINDWR1-1000-1-1.00-4.83-5
Jeremy MaclinKCWR1-1000-1-1.00-4.83-5
Brandon LaFellCINWR1-2000-2-2.00-5.83-6
Valentino BlakeTENDB1-2000-2-2.00-5.83-6
Will FullerHOUWR1-3000-3-3.00-6.83-7
Travis BenjaminSDWR2-3000-3-1.50-5.33-11
Jimmy GaroppoloNEQB313011-3-1.00-4.83-15
Brandon BurksNYJRB2-4000-4-2.00-5.83-12
Travis KelceKCTE1-5000-5-5.00-8.83-9
Taiwan JonesOAKRB1-8000-8-8.00-11.83-12
DeMarcus AyersPITWR2-12000-12-6.00-9.83-20
Golden TateDETWR104011-12-1.20-5.04-50
Derek AndersonCARQB14001-21-21.00-24.83-25
Malcolm JohnsonCLEFB12001-23-23.00-26.83-27
Sam KochBALP2-23000-23-11.50-15.34-31
Brett HundleyGNBQB10001-25-25.00-28.83-29
David FalesCHIQB10001-25-25.00-28.83-29
Donnie JonesPHIP10001-25-25.00-28.83-29
Drew ButlerARIP10001-25-25.00-28.83-29
Drew KaserSDP10001-25-25.00-28.83-29
Lac EdwardsNYJP10001-25-25.00-28.83-29
Matt DarrMIAP10001-25-25.00-28.83-29
Sean MannionRAMQB1-1001-26-26.00-29.83-30
Jordan BerryPITP1-3001-28-28.00-31.84-32
Josh McCownCLEQB721002-29-4.14-7.98-56
Matt BarkleyCHIQB45002-45-11.25-15.09-60
Cody KesslerCLEQB1019013-47-4.70-8.54-85
Brian HoyerCHIQB32002-48-16.00-19.84-60
Carson PalmerARIQB1042035-56-5.60-9.44-94

Receiving Stats

This table displays raw and adjusted receiving stats. Only fumbles on receptions are counted here. Players are sorted by Adjusted Catch Yards, which accounts for a receiver’s full statline. Adjusted Yards per Catch is useful for determining the playing style of a receiver, but it shouldn’t be used as an actual ranking metric. Value and value per reception are based on AY/C relative to 60% of league average (they’re for style too; if you want to use one of these to rank output, use ACY). To differentiate positions, I have added “*” to tight ends and “^” to running backs. Just type those in to filter.

PlayerTeamPosRecYdsTD1DFmbACYAY/CVal/RVal
Mike EvansTBWR96132112810218222.7312.661216
T.Y. HiltonINDWR9114486660210823.1613.101192
Julio JonesATLWR8314096640205124.7114.651216
Odell BeckhamNYGWR101136710652201219.929.84994
Antonio BrownPITWR106128412640199218.798.71923
Jordy NelsonGNBWR97125714621194420.049.96966
Michael ThomasNORWR9211379622174418.968.87816
Travis KelceKCTE*8511254550166419.589.49807
Doug BaldwinSEAWR9411287521164817.537.44699
Brandin CooksNORWR7811738451164121.0410.96855
Jarvis LandryMIAWR9411364521162317.277.17674
Julian EdelmanNEWR9811063551160916.426.32619
Greg OlsenCARTE*8010733540159219.909.82785
Amari CooperOAKWR8311535472158119.058.96744
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR10710236592157014.674.56488
Tyrell WilliamsSDWR6910597480156822.7212.65873
Michael CrabtreeOAKWR8910038562154517.367.27647
Pierre GarconWASWR7910413520154219.529.43745
Demaryius ThomasDENWR9010835502153817.096.99629
Emmanuel SandersDENWR7910325501151219.149.05715
Golden TateDETWR9110774461151016.596.50591
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR789544560150219.269.17715
Davante AdamsGNBWR7599712452148419.799.70728
Terrelle PryorCLEWR7710074480148319.269.17706
Kelvin BenjaminCARWR639417501144322.9012.83808
Kenny BrittRAMWR6810025472143021.0310.95744
Mike WallaceBALWR7210174431142319.769.68697
Rishard MatthewsTENWR659459431140621.6311.55751
Adam ThielenMINWR699675441139320.1910.10697
Allen RobinsonJAXWR738836511138318.958.86647
A.J. GreenCINWR669644410137720.8610.78712
Kyle RudolphMINTE*838407500136716.476.37529
DeSean JacksonWASWR5610054350136424.3614.28800
Stefon DiggsMINWR849033470135916.186.08511
Willie SneadNORWR728954512134818.728.63622
Cole BeasleyDALWR758335510134717.967.87590
Jimmy GrahamSEATE*659236452134420.6810.59689
Marvin JonesDETWR559304410134324.4214.34789
Brandon LaFellCINWR648626420130620.4110.32661
David JohnsonARIRB^808794420130116.266.16493
Marqise LeeJAXWR638513440128020.3210.23645
Cameron MeredithCHIWR668884443125318.988.90587
Zach ErtzPHITE*788164420123815.875.77450
Quincy EnunwaNYJWR588574370123421.2811.19649
Alshon JefferyCHIWR528212410121223.3113.23688
Brandon MarshallNYJWR597883430120820.4710.39613
Steve SmithBALWR707995390120517.217.12498
Dez BryantDALWR507968381120124.0213.94697
Dontrelle InmanSDWR588104370118720.4710.38602
Jamison CrowderWASWR678477342118017.617.52504
Delanie WalkerTENTE*658007351116717.957.86511
Jordan MatthewsPHIWR738043381115415.815.71417
Sterling ShepardNYGWR656838420114917.687.58493
Jordan ReedWASTE*666866411109616.616.51430
Kenny StillsMIAWR427269300109526.0716.00672
DeVante ParkerMIAWR567444340109419.549.45529
Cameron BrateTBTE*576608401108319.008.91508
Dennis PittaBALTE*867292371105912.312.20189
Martellus BennettNETE*557017310105719.229.13502
Eric EbronDETTE*617111370105517.307.20439
Anquan BoldinDETWR675848410104115.545.44364
Ted GinnCARWR547524270103919.249.15494
Jason WittenDALTE*69673333197814.174.07281
Randall CobbGNBWR60610436097816.306.20372
Jeremy KerleySFWR64667333197215.195.09325
Mohamed SanuATLWR59653433196916.426.33373
Gary BarnidgeCLETE*55612234094017.097.00385
Will FullerHOUWR47635231093619.919.83462
Terrance WilliamsDALWR44594434191920.8910.80475
Tyreek HillKCWR61593631191314.974.86297
Robert WoodsBUFWR51613132091217.887.79397
Antonio GatesSDTE*53548734190617.097.00371
Chris HoganNEWR38680423190623.8413.76523
Jack DoyleINDTE*59584532190215.295.19306
Le'Veon BellPITRB^75616231189211.891.78133
Adam HumphriesTBWR55622227088716.136.03332
Tyler BoydCINWR54603133188616.416.31341
Travis BenjaminSDWR47677426388018.728.63406
Coby FleenerNORTE*50631328286617.327.22361
C.J. FiedorowiczHOUTE*54559430184815.705.60303
J.J. NelsonARIWR34568626184324.7914.71500
Eli RogersPITWR48594324084317.567.47358
James WhiteNERB^60551526084014.003.89234
Taylor GabrielATLWR35579621083423.8313.74481
Jeremy MaclinKCWR44536229081918.618.52375
Hunter HenrySDTE*36478830181122.5312.44448
Tyler LockettSEAWR41597122080619.669.57392
Michael FloydARIWR37488529080421.7311.64431
Vernon DavisWASTE*44583222080318.258.16359
Victor CruzNYGWR39586125179720.4410.35404
Brian QuickRAMWR41564322079519.399.30381
Charles ClayBUFTE*57552422079413.933.82218
John BrownARIWR39517228079120.2810.19398
Tajae SharpeTENWR41522227078719.209.10373
Zach MillerCHITE*47486428078216.646.54307
Chris ConleyKCWR44530030177517.617.52331
Robby AndersonNYJWR42587218174617.767.67322
Rob GronkowskiNETE*25540319074429.7619.68492
Tavon AustinRAMWR58509325174212.792.68156
Jermaine KearseSEAWR41511124073818.007.91324
Duke JohnsonCLERB^53514024170513.303.20169
Phillip DorsettINDWR33528220170521.3611.27372
Breshad PerrimanBALWR33499319070321.3011.21370
Lance KendricksRAMTE*50499222169413.883.78189
Allen HurnsJAXWR35477323169219.779.68339
Devonta FreemanATLRB^54462222068212.632.52136
Cordarrelle PattersonMINWR52453223068213.123.01156
Dwayne AllenINDTE*35406625167219.209.11319
Tyler EifertCINTE*29394523065622.6212.53363
Malcolm MitchellNEWR32401423065220.3810.28329
Seth RobertsOAKWR38397522065017.117.01266
Marquise GoodwinBUFWR29431320064422.2112.12351
Dorial Green-BeckhamPHIWR36392225063917.757.66276
Sammy WatkinsBUFWR28430220063222.5712.48350
Melvin GordonSDRB^41419221063015.375.27216
Darren SprolesPHIRB^52427219062011.921.8194
Kendall WrightTENWR29416318061121.0710.98318
Ryan GriffinHOUTE*50442219161012.202.09105
Theo RiddickDETRB^53371520060611.431.3270
Sammie CoatesPITWR21435216060128.6218.54389
Corey ColemanCLEWR33413317059918.158.06266
Tevin ColemanATLRB^31421316059819.299.20285
Spencer WareKCRB^33447217159718.098.00264
Devin FunchessCARWR23371420059525.8715.78363
DeMarco MurrayTENRB^53377320059011.131.0254
Bilal PowellNYJRB^58388222158310.05-0.07-4
Donte MoncriefINDWR30307722058219.409.31279
Quinton PattonSFWR37408022158115.705.60207
Clive WalfordOAKTE*33359319056317.066.96230
Jermaine GreshamARITE*37391219155915.115.01185
Vance McDonaldSFTE*24391413055223.0012.91310
Jesse JamesPITTE*39338320055114.134.03157
Will TyeNYGTE*48395116055011.461.3565
Andrew HawkinsCLEWR33324320053716.276.18204
Jared CookGNBTE*30377119153417.807.71231
Russell ShepardTBWR23341219053423.2213.13302
LeSean McCoyBUFRB^50356118052910.580.4723
Mark IngramNORRB^46319418052511.411.3060
Trey BurtonPHITE*37327120051814.003.90144
Garrett CelekSFTE*29350320251317.697.59220
Eddie RoyalCHIWR33369216151015.455.36177
Chris ThompsonWASRB^49349218150810.370.2512
Kamar AikenBALWR29328118050117.287.18208
Nelson AgholorPHIWR36365215149713.813.70133
Ty MontgomeryGNBWR44348019149411.231.1249
Travaris CadetNORRB^40281418048712.182.0783
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB^32363111047314.784.68150
Aldrick RobinsonATLWR20323214047123.5513.46269
T.J. YeldonJAXRB^5031211604679.34-0.78-39
Giovani BernardCINRB^39336116146611.951.8472
Todd GurleyRAMRB^43327015046210.740.6327
Julius ThomasJAXTE*30281415046015.335.23157
Brandon ColemanNORWR26281316045817.627.52196
Paul RichardsonSEAWR21288117045221.5211.43240
Austin HooperATLTE*19271316044823.5813.49256
Frank GoreINDRB^38277414044711.761.6663
Isaiah CrowellCLERB^40319014044511.131.0241
Deonte ThompsonCHIWR22249218043319.689.59211
Dion SimsMIATE*26256414042616.386.29163
Torrey SmithSFWR20267314042621.3011.21224
Ladarius GreenPITTE*18304112042323.5013.41241
Jerick McKinnonMINRB^4325521604219.79-0.32-14
Richard RodgersGNBTE*30271214041913.973.87116
Erik SwoopeINDTE*15297112041627.7317.65265
Josh BellamyCHIWR19282113041021.5811.49218
Corey BrownCARWR27276116140615.044.94133
Justin HardyATLWR21203417040019.058.95188
Albert WilsonKCWR31279211040012.902.8087
Jordan HowardCHIRB^29298112139213.523.4299
Danny AmendolaNEWR23243414138816.876.77156
Bryan WaltersJAXWR24231215038816.176.07146
Levine ToiloloATLTE*13264211038529.6219.53254
Kyle JuszczykBALFB^37266012037410.110.000
Cobi HamiltonPITWR17234213037321.9411.85201
C.J. UzomahCINTE*25234114037114.844.74119
Virgil GreenDENTE*22237113036516.596.49143
Chester RogersINDWR19273013136519.219.12173
Matt ForteNYJRB^30263110036412.132.0361
Latavius MurrayOAKRB^33264011036311.000.8929
Jacob TammeATLTE*22210313036016.366.27138
Brice ButlerDALWR16219311035121.9411.85190
Shaun DraughnSFRB^29263210135012.071.9757
Damien WilliamsMIARB^23249310134715.094.99115
Terrance WestBALRB^34236111034610.180.072
Matt AsiataMINRB^3226309034410.750.6421
Charles JohnsonMINWR20232011033116.556.45129
Rod StreaterSFWR18191213033018.338.24148
Justin HunterBUFWR10189410032332.3022.21222
Geronimo AllisonGNBWR12202211032326.9216.83202
Fozzy WhittakerCARRB^25226010031612.642.5463
Tim HightowerNORRB^22200111031014.093.9988
Mychal RiveraOAKTE*18192111030216.786.68120
Charcandrick WestKCRB^28188210030010.710.6117
Jordan NorwoodDENWR2123219129914.244.1487
Devontae BookerDENRB^312651822989.61-0.50-15
Eric DeckerNYJWR919429029733.0022.91206
Jordan TaylorDENWR16209210129618.508.40134
Harry DouglasTENWR1521009029119.409.31140
Jalen RichardOAKRB^291942802889.93-0.18-5
Jamize OlawaleOAKRB^1222715028323.5813.49162
Charles SimsTBRB^2419019028211.751.6540
C.J. ProsiseSEARB^1720808028016.476.37108
Lamar MillerHOURB^311881902809.03-1.08-33
Andre RobertsDETWR1418819028020.009.91139
Zach ZennerDETFB^1819609027715.395.2995
Robert TurbinINDRB^2617919027110.420.328
Chris IvoryJAXRB^2018609026713.353.2565
Cody CoreCINWR1720007026315.475.3791
Ben KoyackJAXTE*19161110026213.793.6970
Marcedes LewisJAXTE*2016919026113.052.9559
Rashad JenningsNYGRB^352011812597.40-2.71-95
Kevin WhiteCHIWR1918708025913.633.5367
Jaron BrownARIWR1118716025222.9112.82141
Charone PeakeNYJWR1918607024913.113.0157
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTBTE*1315419024618.928.83115
Vincent JacksonTBWR1517308024516.336.2494
Marquess WilsonCHIWR916018024327.0016.91152
Ricardo LouisCLEWR1820507124313.503.4061
Andre HolmesOAKWR1412639024017.147.0599
Jalin MarshallNYJWR1416229124017.147.0599
MarQueis GrayMIATE*1417407023716.936.8396
Kenneth DixonBALRB^301621702367.87-2.24-67
Carlos HydeSFRB^271633712348.67-1.44-39
Jeremy HillCINRB^2117406022810.860.7516
Darren FellsARITE*1415417022816.296.1987
Tanner McEvoySEAWR914027022525.0014.91134
Cecil ShortsTBWR1115208022420.3610.27113
Jay AjayiMIARB^271510802238.26-1.85-50
Paul PerkinsNYGRB^1516206021614.404.3065
Bobby RaineyNYGRB^2015307021610.800.7014
Josh HillNORTE*1514916021414.274.1763
Luke WillsonSEATE*1512927021414.274.1763
Seth DeValveCLETE*1012727021221.2011.11111
Xavier GrimblePITTE*1111828021219.279.18101
Bennie FowlerDENWR1114525021219.279.18101
Ed DicksonCARTE*1013417020820.8010.71107
Daniel BrownCHITE*1612418020712.942.8445
Jeremy LangfordCHIRB^1914207020510.790.6913
Walt PowellBUFWR1414207020514.644.5464
Jeff HeuermanDENTE*914107020422.6712.57113
Brent CelekPHITE*1415508120214.434.3361
A.J. DerbyDENTE*1616007119812.382.2736
Freddie MartinoTBWR814215019824.7514.66117
DeAngelo WilliamsPITRB^1811826019410.780.6812
C.J. AndersonDENRB^1612816019312.061.9631
Rex BurkheadCINRB^1714508119211.291.1920
Derrick HenryTENRB^1313706019114.694.5960
Demetrius HarrisKCTE*1712319119011.181.0718
Ryan MathewsPHIRB^1311517018914.544.4458
Chris HarperSFWR1313306018714.384.2956
Josh FergusonINDRB^201360501819.05-1.05-21
Jerell AdamsNYGTE*1612218118011.251.1518
Paul TurnerPHIWR912606018020.009.9089
Josh HuffPHIWR1611316017811.131.0216
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR611424017228.6718.57111
Brandon TateBUFWR811706017121.3811.2890
Doug MartinTBRB^1413404017012.142.0429
Darren WallerBALTE*108527017017.006.9069
James WrightCINWR1310607016913.002.9038
James StarksGNBRB^191342411678.79-1.32-25
Jaelen StrongHOUWR1413104016711.931.8326
Neal SterlingJAXTE*1211006016413.673.5743
Braxton MillerHOUWR159916016410.930.8312
Anthony FasanoTENTE*88326015919.889.7878
Nick O'LearyBUFTE*911405015917.677.5768
Stephen AndersonHOUTE*119316015814.364.2747
Roger LewisNYGWR79724015522.1412.0584
Arrelious BennJAXWR511613015430.8020.71104
DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB^171150401518.88-1.22-21
Rob KelleyWASRB^128216014712.252.1526
Reggie BushBUFRB^79006014420.5710.4873
Andre JohnsonTENWR98524014315.895.7952
Lance DunbarDALRB^161220511428.88-1.23-20
Pharoh CooperRAMWR1410604014210.140.041
Jeff JanisGNBWR119314014012.732.6329
Alex CollinsSEARB^118406013812.552.4527
DuJuan HarrisSFRB^811514113717.137.0356
Benny CunninghamRAMRB^16910501368.50-1.60-26
Aaron BurbridgeSFWR78805013319.008.9062
Thomas RawlsSEARB^139604013210.150.051
Jonathan GrimesHOURB^139404013010.00-0.10-1
Dion LewisNERB^17940401307.65-2.46-42
Cody LatimerDENWR87606013016.256.1549
Ryan GrantWASWR97606013014.444.3539
Christine MichaelSEARB^221071411295.86-4.25-93
Crockett GillmoreBALTE*87115012715.885.7846
Greg SalasBUFWR48913012731.7521.6687
John KuhnNORRB^16701501267.88-2.23-36
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB^13980301259.62-0.49-6
David JohnsonPITTE*78005012517.867.7654
Tyler HigbeeRAMTE*118513012311.181.0812
Jarius WrightMINWR116715012311.181.0812
Rashard HigginsCLEWR67705012220.3310.2461
Andre EllingtonARIRB^128504012110.08-0.020
Justin ForsettBALRB^20850401216.05-4.06-81
Ronnie HillmanMINRB^79303012017.147.0549
Mike TolbertCARFB^107214011911.901.8018
John PhillipsDENTE*107214011911.901.8018
Tyler KroftCINTE*109203011911.901.8018
Tommylee LewisNORWR77604011216.005.9041
T.J. JonesDETWR59302011122.2012.1061
Matt JonesWASRB^87304010913.633.5328
Keenan AllenSDWR66305010818.007.9047
Dwayne WashingtonDETRB^106205010710.700.606
Bryce TreggsPHIWR38003010735.6725.5777
Brandon MyersTBTE*75914010615.145.0535
Shane VereenNYGRB^11940411059.55-0.56-6
Larry DonnellNYGTE*15921311057.00-3.10-47
Ameer AbdullahDETRB^55714010420.8010.7054
Nick WilliamsATLWR55905010420.8010.7054
Brittan GoldenARIWR88214110413.002.9023
Blake BellSFTE*48502010325.7515.6663
Wendall WilliamsHOUWR47503010225.5015.4162
Maurice HarrisWASWR86604010212.752.6521
Derek WattSDFB^48302010125.2515.1661
Dominique JonesMIATE*7611309914.144.0528
Jordan CameronMIATE*8601309812.252.1517
Alex EricksonCINWR6710309816.336.2437
Arian FosterMIARB^6780209616.005.9035
Geoff SwaimDALTE*6690309616.005.9035
Kapri BibbsDENRB^2751109547.5037.4175
Antone SmithTBRB^6770209515.835.7434
Jerome FeltonBUFRB^6570409315.505.4032
Ka'Deem CareyCHIRB^5550409118.208.1041
DeMarcus AyersPITWR6531309115.175.0730
Marcel ReeceSEAFB^5720209018.007.9040
Patrick DiMarcoATLFB^7521309012.862.7619
Phillip SupernawTENTE*4620308922.2512.1549
Keith MumpheryHOUWR1069020878.70-1.40-14
Jeremy RossARIWR4371408421.0010.9044
Brandon BostickNYJTE*8630208110.130.030
Andy JanovichDENFB^5440408016.005.9030
Markus WheatonPITWR4511208020.009.9040
Jace AmaroTENTE*3590207725.6715.5747
Alan CrossTBRB^6381307612.672.5715
Aaron RipkowskiGNBFB^946120758.33-1.77-16
Rhett EllisonMINTE*957020758.33-1.77-16
Josh DoctsonWASWR2660107537.5027.4155
Josh PerkinsATLTE*3421207123.6713.5741
Taiwan JonesOAKRB^4430307017.507.4030
Mike GillisleeBUFRB^950110707.78-2.32-21
Kenjon BarnerPHIRB^5420306913.803.7019
Jonathan StewartCARRB^860010698.63-1.47-12
Ifeanyi MomahARITE*2500206834.0023.9148
Malcolm BrownRAMRB^3460206421.3311.2434
Corey GrantJAXRB^4351206416.005.9024
Danny WoodheadSDRB^6351206410.670.573
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB^6550106410.670.573
Kenyan DrakeMIARB^946020647.11-2.99-27
Bradley MarquezRAMWR3370306421.3311.2434
Chris MooreBALWR746020649.14-0.96-7
Kenneth FarrowSDRB^1370021634.85-5.26-68
Malcolm JohnsonCLEFB^5440206212.402.3012
Ben BrauneckerCHITE*4410205914.754.6519
Gavin EscobarDALTE*4301205914.754.6519
Tavarres KingNYGWR2500105929.5019.4039
Leonte CarrooMIAWR3291205819.339.2428
Lucky WhiteheadDALWR3480105719.008.9027
Mike ThomasRAMWR3370205518.338.2425
C.J. SpillerSEARB^650121549.00-1.10-7
Brandon WilliamsSEATE*2360205427.0016.9034
Dexter McClusterSDWR736020547.71-2.39-17
Nick BoyleBALTE*644010538.83-1.27-8
Trevor DavisGNBWR3241205317.677.5723
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR735020537.57-2.53-18
Johnny HoltonOAKWR2340205226.0015.9032
Fitzgerald ToussaintPITRB^3330205117.006.9021
Alfred BlueHOURB^1240010494.08-6.02-72
LeGarrette BlountNERB^738010476.71-3.39-24
Danny VitaleCLERB^4270204511.251.155
Niles PaulWASTE*2270204522.5012.4025
Quan BrayINDWR3360104515.004.9015
Justin PerilloGNBTE*4350104411.000.904
Knile DavisKCRB^525020438.60-1.50-7
Sean McGrathSDTE*2250204321.5011.4023
Matt LengelNETE*2221104221.0010.9022
Nick VannettSEATE*3320104113.673.5711
Luke StockerTBTE*523020418.20-1.90-9
Rashad GreeneJAXWR532010418.20-1.90-9
Quinton DunbarWASCB1310104040.0029.9030
Blake BortlesJAXQB1201104040.0029.9030
Akeem HuntHOURB^3290103812.672.578
Eddie LacyGNBRB^428010379.25-0.85-3
Peyton BarberTBRB^528010377.40-2.70-13
Connor HamlettCLETE*1171103737.0026.9027
James DevelinNEFB^3180203612.001.906
Brenton BersinCARWR2170203517.507.4015
Mike DavisSFRB^3250103411.331.244
Javorius AllenBALRB^3150203311.000.903
Dwayne HarrisNYGWR1131103333.0022.9023
DeAndre SmelterSFWR1230103232.0021.9022
Denard RobinsonJAXRB^3220103110.330.241
Griff WhalenSDWR2220103115.505.4011
Taylor LewanTENT1101103030.0019.9020
Keith SmithDALFB^320010299.67-0.43-1
Brandon WildsNYJRB^2200102914.504.409
Lee SmithOAKTE*629000294.83-5.27-32
Devin SmithNYJWR1200102929.0018.9019
Devin StreetINDWR1200102929.0018.9019
Clay HarborDETTE*319010289.33-0.76-2
Shane WynnJAXWR1190102828.0017.9018
Cole WickDETTE*2180102713.503.407
Darren McFaddenDALRB^317010268.67-1.43-4
Damiere ByrdCARWR1160102525.0014.9015
Brandon BoldenNERB^2150102412.001.904
Logan PaulsenCHITE*315010248.00-2.10-6
Ross TravisKCTE*315010248.00-2.10-6
Laquon TreadwellMINWR1150102424.0013.9014
Jalston FowlerTENFB^1140102323.0012.9013
Jamaal CharlesKCRB^2140102311.501.403
Gerald ChristianBUFTE*1140102323.0012.9013
Matt BarkleyCHIQB121102222.0011.9012
Mike JamesTBRB^422000225.50-4.60-18
Henry Krieger CobleDENTE*1130102222.0011.9012
Je'Ron HammSFTE*2130102211.000.902
Ryan HewittCINTE*2130102211.000.902
Donald PennOAKT111102121.0010.9011
D.J. TialaveaATLTE*111102121.0010.9011
Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB^1110102020.009.9010
Terron WardATLRB^1110102020.009.9010
Bralon AddisonCHIWR1110102020.009.9010
Chris ManhertzCARTE*1100101919.008.909
Byron MarshallPHIWR310010196.33-3.76-11
Tyler ErvinHOURB^318000186.00-4.10-12
J.D. McKissicSEARB^216000168.00-2.10-4
Jay ProschHOUFB^160101515.004.905
Chase ReynoldsRAMRB^140101313.002.903
MyCole PruittMINTE*213000136.50-3.60-7
Orleans DarkwaNYGRB^212000126.00-4.10-8
Anthony ShermanKCFB^411000112.75-7.35-29
Daniel LascoNORRB^211000115.50-4.60-9
Alfred MorrisDALRB^311000113.67-6.43-19
Alex EllisJAXTE*311000113.67-6.43-19
Jeremy ButlerSDWR211000115.50-4.60-9
Lorenzo TaliaferroBALRB^310000103.33-6.77-20
Derek CarrierWASTE*210000105.00-5.10-10
Russell WilsonSEAQB21411194.50-5.60-11
Tony WashingtonJAXWR1900099.00-1.10-1
Adrian PetersonMINRB^3800082.67-7.43-22
Matthew MulliganDETTE*1800088.00-2.10-2
Jared AbbrederisGNBWR1800088.00-2.10-2
Rashad RossWASWR1800088.00-2.10-2
Carson WentzPHIQB1700077.00-3.10-3
Isaiah PeadMIARB^1600066.00-4.10-4
Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB^1600066.00-4.10-4
Paul McRobertsRAMWR1600066.00-4.10-4
Percy HarvinBUFWR2600063.00-7.10-14
Roosevelt NixPITFB^2500052.50-7.60-15
Sam BradfordMINQB1500055.00-5.10-5
Terrell WatsonPHIRB^1500055.00-5.10-5
Troymaine PopeSEARB^1500055.00-5.10-5
George FarmerSEARB^1400044.00-6.10-6
Rod SmithDALRB^1400044.00-6.10-6
David MorganMINTE*1400044.00-6.10-6
Randall TelferCLETE*2400042.00-8.10-16
Paul LasikeCHIFB^1300033.00-7.10-7
Alex SmithKCQB1300033.00-7.10-7
Jimmy GaroppoloNEQB1300033.00-7.10-7
Joe WebbCARQB1300033.00-7.10-7
Marcus MurphyNORRB^1300033.00-7.10-7
Jordan PaytonCLEWR1300033.00-7.10-7
D.J. FosterNERB^1200022.00-8.10-8
Jonathan WilliamsBUFRB^1000000.00-10.10-10
Troy NiklasARITE*1000000.00-10.10-10
James O'ShaughnessyKCTE*2-1000-1-0.50-10.60-21
Joique BellDETRB^1-2000-2-2.00-12.10-12
Mack BrownWASRB^1-2000-2-2.00-12.10-12
Jake FisherCINOT112001-13-13.00-23.10-23
Brock OsweilerHOUQB1-14000-14-14.00-24.10-24
Blaine GabbertSFQB1-16000-16-16.00-26.10-26
Eric FisherKCT0-5001-300.000.000

“Skill Player” Output

This is a pretty simple table. It shows total offensive touches (rushes sans kneels + receptions), yards from scrimmage, touchdowns, first downs, fumbles, and Adjusted Scrimmage Yards (ASY). ASY is just ARY and ACY, from above, added together. Historically, running backs have dominated this stat, but that is becoming increasingly less common.

PlayerTeamPosTCHYFSTD1DFMBASY
David JohnsonARIRB37321182011453239
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB35419941610252963
Le'Veon BellPITRB3361884910042783
DeMarco MurrayTENRB3461664128432477
Devonta FreemanATLRB2811541138312406
Jordan HowardCHIRB281161178222376
LeSean McCoyBUFRB2841623147332359
Melvin GordonSDRB2951416128222236
Mike EvansTBWR961321128102182
T.Y. HiltonINDWR91144866602108
Julio JonesATLWR83140966402051
Mark IngramNORB2511362106722025
Jay AjayiMIARB287142386842023
Odell BeckhamNYGWR1021376106522021
Antonio BrownPITWR1091293126502010
LeGarrette BlountNERB3061199186821959
Jordy NelsonGBWR971257146211944
Frank GoreINDRB301130286421916
Spencer WareKCRB247136856441899
Isaiah CrowellCLERB238127175921829
Lamar MillerHOURB299126166121826
Todd GurleyLARB321121266321795
Michael ThomasNOWR92113796221744
Bilal PowellNYJRB189111056711743
Latavius MurrayOAKRB2281052126321701
Brandin CooksNOWR84120384611680
Julian EdelmanNEWR110116335821668
Travis KelceKCTE86112045501659
Doug BaldwinSEAWR97113075211650
Jarvis LandryMIAWR99115345311649
Carlos HydeSFRB244115195551620
Greg OlsenCARTE80107335401592
Amari CooperOAKWR84115354721581
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR109102865921575
Tyrell WilliamsSDWR69105974801568
Michael CrabtreeOAKWR89100385621545
Jeremy HillCINRB243101394801544
Matt ForteNYJRB248107684511544
Pierre GarconWASWR79104135201542
Demaryius ThomasDENWR90108355021538
Emmanuel SandersDENWR80103655011516
Terrelle PryorCLEWR85102855011508
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR7895445601502
Golden TateDETWR101108144721498
Davante AdamsGBWR75997124521484
Mike WallaceBALWR77104844511472
Kelvin BenjaminCARWR6394175011443
Terrance WestBALRB227101064621440
Kenny BrittLAWR68100254721430
Adam ThielenMINWR7198254511417
Rishard MatthewsTENWR6594594311406
Tevin ColemanATLRB149941114011397
Allen RobinsonJAXWR7388365111383
Stefon DiggsMINWR8791334801378
A.J. GreenCINWR6696444101377
Kyle RudolphMINTE8384075001367
DeSean JacksonWASWR56100543501364
Cole BeasleyDALWR7684055101354
Willie SneadNOWR7289545121348
Marvin JonesDETWR5693344101346
Jimmy GrahamSEATE6692364521344
Jonathan StewartCARRB22688494831340
Marqise LeeJAXWR6988634601333
Brandon LaFellCINWR6586064201304
Tyreek HillKCWR8586094111303
Darren SprolesPHIRB14686544101278
Cameron MeredithCHIWR6789444431259
Quincy EnunwaNYJWR5986943801255
Zach ErtzPHITE7881644201238
Alshon JefferyCHIWR5282124101212
Brandon MarshallNYJWR5978834301208
Ryan MathewsPHIRB16877694531205
Steve SmithBALWR7079953901205
Duke JohnsonCLERB12687214121202
Dez BryantDALWR5079683811201
Tim HightowerNORB15574854301190
Sterling ShepardNYGWR6871484301189
Delanie WalkerTENTE6781173611187
Dontrelle InmanSDWR5881043701187
Jamison CrowderWASWR6984573521187
Rob KelleyWASRB18078673501178
Devontae BookerDENRB20587753841174
Ted GinnCARWR6885043101173
Jerick McKinnonMINRB20279443701171
Jordan MatthewsPHIWR7380433811154
Rashad JenningsNYGRB21679443711146
Theo RiddickDETRB14572863901145
Ty MontgomeryGBWR12180533921139
Jordan ReedWASTE6668664111096
Kenny StillsMIAWR4272693001095
DeVante ParkerMIAWR5674443401094
Mike GillisleeBUFRB11062794001086
Cameron BrateTBTE5766084011083
T.J. YeldonJAXRB18077723721082
James WhiteNERB9971753401078
Eric EbronDETTE6271223801076
Martellus BennettNETE5771173101067
Dennis PittaBALTE8672923711059
Christine MichaelSEARB17069083621052
Randall CobbGBWR7064344001047
Anquan BoldinDETWR6758484101041
Matt AsiataMINRB15366563611030
Chris ThompsonWASRB11770553421016
Derrick HenryTENRB1236275350997
Jason WittenDALTE696733331978
Mohamed SanuATLWR606584331974
Jeremy KerleySFWR646673331972
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB1426582320968
Tyler LockettSEAWR477112260967
J.J. NelsonARIWR386517291964
Tyler BoydCINWR586611351962
Giovani BernardCINRB1306733311960
Tavon AustinLAWR866684322950
Gary BarnidgeCLETE556122340940
Will FullerHOUWR486322310933
Robert WoodsBUFWR526191330927
Taylor GabrielATLWR396307240923
Terrance WilliamsDALWR445944341919
Jalen RichardOAKRB1126853220916
Chris HoganNEWR416894231915
Antonio GatesSDTE535487341906
Adam HumphriesTBWR606402270905
Jack DoyleINDTE595845321902
Coby FleenerNOTE516334292888
Travis BenjaminSDWR496744263877
C.J. AndersonDENRB1265655280872
Tyrod TaylorBUFQB895876313857
Eli RogersPITWR496003240849
Kenneth DixonBALRB1185443331849
C.J. FiedorowiczHOUTE545594301848
Paul PerkinsNYGRB1276180281845
Zach ZennerDETFB1065304311828
Jeremy MaclinKCWR455352290818
Hunter HenrySDTE364788301811
John BrownARIWR405272290810
Doug MartinTBRB1585553271806
Robby AndersonNYJWR456292201806
Michael FloydARIWR374885290804
Chris IvoryJAXRB1376253305803
Vernon DavisWASTE445832220803
Victor CruzNYGWR395861251797
Brian QuickLAWR415643220795
Charles ClayBUFTE575524220794
Tajae SharpeTENWR425232270788
DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB1045822231786
Zach MillerCHITE474864280782
Matt JonesWASRB1075333323779
Chris ConleyKCWR445300301775
Rex BurkheadCINRB914892311765
DeAngelo WilliamsPITRB1164616260761
Rob GronkowskiNETE255403190744
Cordarrelle PattersonMINWR594962250743
Jermaine KearseSEAWR415111240738
Charcandrick WestKCRB1164813240730
Shaun DraughnSFRB1034596251725
Phillip DorsettINDWR355382201715
Breshad PerrimanBALWR345013190705
Thomas RawlsSEARB1224453250703
Colin KaepernickSFQB644762282700
Lance KendricksLATE504992221694
Allen HurnsJAXWR354773231692
Robert TurbinINDRB733438290692
Dwayne AllenINDTE354066251672
Tyler EifertCINTE293945230656
Malcolm MitchellNEWR324014230652
Seth RobertsOAKWR383975220650
Fozzy WhittakerCARRB824910201646
Cam NewtonCARQB863635281645
Marquise GoodwinBUFWR294313200644
Dorial Green-BeckhamPHIWR363922250639
Alfred BlueHOURB1124601242637
Kendall WrightTENWR304313190635
Sammy WatkinsBUFWR284302200632
Sammie CoatesPITWR254492170624
Ryan GriffinHOUTE504422191610
Corey ColemanCLEWR354233170609
Devin FunchessCARWR233714200595
Aaron RodgersGBQB483894253583
Donte MoncriefINDWR313067220581
Quinton PattonSFWR374080221581
Blake BortlesJAXQB533864212569
Damien WilliamsMIARB583646181567
Clive WalfordOAKTE333593190563
Jermaine GreshamARITE373912191559
Vance McDonaldSFTE243914130552
Jesse JamesPITTE393383200551
Will TyeNYGTE483951160550
Russell ShepardTBWR243502190543
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB833671211542
Andrew HawkinsCLEWR353243200537
Jared CookGBTE303771191534
Eddie LacyGBRB753880160532
Trey BurtonPHITE373271200518
Travaris CadetNORB443004190515
Dion LewisNERB813770181514
Garrett CelekSFTE293503202513
Nelson AgholorPHIWR413792151511
Eddie RoyalCHIWR333692161510
Jeremy LangfordCHIRB813424192507
Kamar AikenBALWR293281180501
C.J. ProsiseSEARB473801110490
Justin ForsettBALRB1073761141488
Andrew LuckINDQB493562203483
Dwayne WashingtonDETRB1003271160482
Dak PrescottDALQB453006213480
Aldrick RobinsonATLWR203232140471
Charles SimsTBRB753392151471
Albert WilsonKCWR333293120470
Paul RichardsonSEAWR222931180466
Josh BellamyCHIWR233191150465
Julius ThomasJAXTE302814150460
Brandon ColemanNOWR262813160458
Austin HooperATLTE192713160448
Kyle JuszczykBALFB422881150434
Deonte ThompsonCHIWR222492180433
Dion SimsMIATE262564140426
Torrey SmithSFWR202673140426
Ladarius GreenPITTE183041120423
Richard RodgersGBTE302712140419
Erik SwoopeINDTE152971120416
Corey BrownCARWR292821161412
Alfred MorrisDALRB722542150411
Bryan WaltersJAXWR252352160401
Justin HardyATLWR212034170400
Jamize OlawaleOAKRB292743100397
James StarksGBRB822792131393
Danny AmendolaNEWR232434141388
Russell WilsonSEAQB622872173387
Levine ToiloloATLTE132642110385
Marcus MariotaTENQB513592197377
Cobi HamiltonPITWR172342130373
Matthew StaffordDETQB292162150373
C.J. UzomahCINTE252341140371
Chester RogersINDWR192730131365
Virgil GreenDENTE222371130365
Peyton BarberTBRB602511110361
Jacob TammeATLTE222103130360
Brice ButlerDALWR162193110351
Kenyan DrakeMIARB422252110346
Aaron RipkowskiGBFB431963120337
Charles JohnsonMINWR202320110331
Rod StreaterSFWR181912130330
Geronimo AllisonGBWR122022110323
Justin HunterBUFWR101894100323
Shane VereenNYGRB442521122321
Kenneth FarrowSDRB732620122320
Blaine GabbertSFQB391592150316
Bobby RaineyNYGRB372160110315
John KuhnNORB341075170315
Ronnie HillmanMINRB482240100314
DuJuan HarrisSFRB462531102304
Mychal RiveraOAKTE181921110302
Kenjon BarnerPHIRB321712120301
Jordan NorwoodDENWR22232191299
Eric DeckerNYJWR9194290297
Alex CollinsSEARB422091142296
Jordan TaylorDENWR162092101296
Corey GrantJAXRB36199280293
Harry DouglasTENWR15210090291
Kapri BibbsDENRB31204180287
Andre RobertsDETWR14188190280
Jonathan GrimesHOURB36199090280
Mike TolbertCARFB45186190278
Kevin WhiteCHIWR20196080268
Andy DaltonCINQB361934175265
Cody CoreCINWR17200070263
Ben KoyackJAXTE191611100262
Marcedes LewisJAXTE20169190261
Ameer AbdullahDETRB231581100259
Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB19163280257
Robert Griffin IIICLEQB291942102256
Andre EllingtonARIRB46181080253
Ka'Deem CareyCHIRB37181080253
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR7174350252
Jaron BrownARIWR11187160252
Charone PeakeNYJWR19186070249
Benny CunninghamLARB37192091248
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTBTE13154190246
Alex SmithKCQB34159592245
Vincent JacksonTBWR15173080245
Marquess WilsonCHIWR9160180243
Ricardo LouisCLEWR18205071243
Andre HolmesOAKWR14126390240
Jalin MarshallNYJWR14162291240
Brandon TateBUFWR11165080237
MarQueis GrayMIATE14174070237
Danny WoodheadSDRB25151180234
Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB37155260231
Darren FellsARITE14154170228
Carson WentzPHIQB371702154227
Tanner McEvoySEAWR9140270225
Terron WardATLRB32162070225
Cecil ShortsTBWR11152080224
Matt RyanATLQB241280131220
Brock OsweilerHOUQB211282132217
Josh HillNOTE15149160214
Luke WillsonSEATE15129270214
Bennie FowlerDENWR11145250212
Seth DeValveCLETE10127270212
Xavier GrimblePITTE11118280212
Denard RobinsonJAXRB44166050211
Lance DunbarDALRB25153181211
Ed DicksonCARTE10134170208
Orleans DarkwaNYGRB32123270208
Daniel BrownCHITE16124180207
Jeff JanisGBWR13131260207
Walt PowellBUFWR14142070205
Jeff HeuermanDENTE9141070204
Kirk CousinsWASQB221084143203
Brent CelekPHITE14155081202
Josh HuffPHIWR20128170202
Josh FergusonINDRB35156050201
A.J. DerbyDENTE16160071198
Freddie MartinoTBWR8142150198
Demetrius HarrisKCTE17123191190
Chris HarperSFWR13133060187
Jameis WinstonTBQB361861104187
Jerell AdamsNYGTE16122181180
Paul TurnerPHIWR9126060180
James WrightCINWR15100080172
Darren WallerBALTE1085270170
Ryan TannehillMIAQB351681104169
Jaelen StrongHOUWR14131040167
Braxton MillerHOUWR1899160164
Neal SterlingJAXTE12110060164
Kevin HoganCLEQB8105150161
Anthony FasanoTENTE883260159
Nick O'LearyBUFTE9114050159
Darren McFaddenDALRB27104060158
Stephen AndersonHOUTE1193160158
Roger LewisNYGWR797240155
Arrelious BennJAXWR5116130154
Chris JohnsonARIRB2595150151
Jerome FeltonBUFRB1470090151
Lucky WhiteheadDALWR13130051150
Reggie BushBUFRB1987181145
Arian FosterMIARB28133041144
Andre JohnsonTENWR985240143
Andy JanovichDENFB977160142
Pharoh CooperLAWR14106040142
Andre WilliamsSDRB1887060141
Tom BradyNEQB19750101140
Aaron BurbridgeSFWR788050133
Akeem HuntHOURB23138052133
Bryce TreggsPHIWR587050132
Case KeenumLAQB1358170132
Tommylee LewisNOWR1087050132
Cody LatimerDENWR876060130
Ryan GrantWASWR976060130
Byron MarshallPHIWR2274060128
Crockett GillmoreBALTE871150127
Fitzgerald ToussaintPITRB1791040127
Greg SalasBUFWR489130127
David JohnsonPITTE780050125
Derek WattSDFB687040123
Jarius WrightMINWR1167150123
Tyler HigbeeLATE1185130123
Rashard HigginsCLEWR677050122
Ryan FitzpatrickNYJQB27134073122
John PhillipsDENTE1072140119
Tyler KroftCINTE1092030119
Drew BreesNOQB1330270115
Joe FlaccoBALQB1464261115
T.J. JonesDETWR593020111
Jonathan WilliamsBUFRB2894162109
Keenan AllenSDWR663050108
Brandon MyersTBTE759140106
Mike DavisSFRB2275151106
Larry DonnellNYGTE1592131105
Brittan GoldenARIWR882141104
Nick WilliamsATLWR559050104
Blake BellSFTE485020103
Maurice HarrisWASWR866040102
Wendall WilliamsHOUWR475030102
Antone SmithTBRB16124032101
Jamaal CharlesKCRB1454140101
Mack BrownWASRB980110100
Trevor SiemianDENQB1771061100
Dominique JonesMIATE76113099
Michael CampanaroBALWR37203099
Alex EricksonCINWR67103098
Jordan CameronMIATE86013098
Geoff SwaimDALTE66903096
Rhett EllisonMINTE105813096
Chris MooreBALWR106503092
Jacoby BrissettNEQB138615292
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR116403091
C.J. SpillerSEARB126814190
Marcel ReeceSEAFB77202090
Patrick DiMarcoATLFB75213090
Phillip SupernawTENTE46203089
Johnny HoltonOAKWR87704188
Keith MumpheryHOUWR106902087
Malcolm BrownLARB218503187
Jordan TodmanINDRB95903086
Jeremy RossARIWR43714084
Adrian PetersonMINRB408003182
Brandon BostickNYJTE86302081
Markus WheatonPITWR45112080
DeMarcus AyersPITWR84113079
Jace AmaroTENTE35902077
Alan CrossTBRB63813076
Troymaine PopeNYJRB134903076
Josh DoctsonWASWR26601075
Sam BradfordMINQB107103173
George AtkinsonCLERB73413072
Josh PerkinsATLTE34212071
Knile DavisKCRB235302071
Ifeanyi MomahARITE25002068
Javorius AllenBALRB124902067
Bradley MarquezLAWR43903066
Brandon WildsNYJRB124702065
Taiwan JonesOAKRB53503062
Terrell WatsonPHIRB103312062
Ben BrauneckerCHITE44102059
Derek CarrOAKQB268905359
Gavin EscobarDALTE43012059
Tavarres KingNYGWR25001059
Leonte CarrooMIAWR32912058
Dexter McClusterSDWR103802056
Juwan ThompsonDENRB82612055
Mike ThomasLAWR33702055
Brandon WilliamsSEATE23602054
Nick BoyleBALTE64401053
Trevor DavisGBWR32412053
Daniel LascoNORB134301052
Keith SmithDALFB52503052
Quan BrayINDWR44301052
Jay ProschHOUFB51504051
Mike JamesTBRB84101050
Danny VitaleCLERB42702045
Niles PaulWASTE22702045
Justin PerilloGBTE43501044
Sean McGrathSDTE22502043
Matt LengelNETE22211042
Zach LineMINFB71503042
Don JacksonGBRB103201041
Luke StockerTBTE52302041
Nick VannettSEATE33201041
Rashad GreeneJAXWR53201041
Quinton DunbarWASCB13101040
Chris JonesDALP13001039
Jared GoffLAQB51911039
Malcolm JohnsonCLEFB64602139
Paul LasikeCHIRB41103038
Paxton LynchDENQB82901038
Connor HamlettCLETE11711037
James DevelinNEFB31802036
Brenton BersinCARWR21702035
Dwayne HarrisNYGWR11311033
Shane WynnJAXWR32401033
DeAndre SmelterSFWR12301032
Griff WhalenSDWR22201031
Tom SavageHOUQB51302031
Taylor LewanTENT11011030
Bryce PettyNYJQB52001029
Devin SmithNYJWR12001029
Devin StreetINDWR12001029
Eli ManningNYGQB31102029
Lee SmithOAKTE62900029
Brandon BoldenNERB31901028
Clay HarborDETTE31901028
Isaiah PeadMIARB92800028
Cole WickDETTE21801027
D.J. FosterNERB82600026
EJ ManuelBUFQB62403126
Jalston FowlerTENFB21701026
Percy HarvinBUFWR31701026
Damiere ByrdCARWR11601025
Bralon AddisonCHIWR21501024
Laquon TreadwellMINWR11501024
Logan PaulsenCHITE31501024
Marc MarianiTENWR11501024
Ross TravisKCTE31501024
Gerald ChristianBUFTE11401023
Henry Krieger CobleDENTE11301022
Je'Ron HammSFTE21301022
Ryan HewittCINTE21301022
D.J. TialaveaATLTE1111021
Donald PennOAKT1111021
Dontari PoeKCNT1111021
Stepfan TaylorARIRB41201021
Tyler ErvinHOURB42100021
Chris ManhertzCARTE11001019
Geno SmithNYJQB2901018
J.D. McKissicSEARB31800018
Stevan RidleyATLRB3701016
Antonio AndrewsTENRB21500015
Cedric PeermanCINRB61500015
Trevone BoykinSEAQB5601015
Matthew SlaterNEWR1501014
Chase ReynoldsLARB1401013
MyCole PruittMINTE21300013
Terrence MageeSEARB31200012
Alex EllisJAXTE31100011
Anthony ShermanKCFB41100011
Bronson HillJAXRB21100011
Chris ProsinskiCHISS1201011
Jeremy ButlerSDWR21100011
Marquette KingOAKP22701111
Derek CarrierWASTE21000010
Jon RyanSEAP22601110
Lorenzo TaliaferroBALRB41000010
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB9211329
Philip RiversSDQB9410229
Shaun HillMINQB190009
Tony WashingtonJAXWR190009
Jared AbbrederisGBWR180008
Jay CutlerCHIQB5240118
Matthew MulliganDETTE180008
Rashad RossWASWR180008
Daryl RichardsonPITRB270007
Joe BanyardJAXRB270007
Brandon McManusDENK160006
Khiry RobinsonNYJRB8220116
Paul McRobertsLAWR160006
Raheem MostertSFRB160006
Scott TolzienINDQB360006
George FarmerSEARB250005
Matt CasselTENQB250005
Roosevelt NixPITFB250005
David MorganMINTE140004
Joique BellCHIRB440004
Randall TelferCLETE240004
Rod SmithDALRB140004
Joe WebbCARQB130003
Jordan PaytonCLEWR130003
Marcus MurphyNORB130003
Charlie WhitehurstCLEQB120002
Will TukuafuSEAFB220002
Jakeem GrantMIAWR110001
Mark SanchezDALQB110001
Chad HenneJAXQB000000
Colton SchmidtBUFP1160110
Drew StantonARIQB000000
Jimmy GaroppoloNEQB4160110
Joe KerridgeGBRB100000
Kellen ClemensSDQB000000
Landry JonesPITQB100000
Matt McGloinOAKQB000000
Matt MooreMIAQB000000
Matt SchaubATLQB000000
Nick FolesKCQB000000
Pat McAfeeINDP100000
Ryan MallettBALQB000000
Troy NiklasARITE100000
Cardale JonesBUFQB1-1000-1
James O'ShaughnessyKCTE2-1000-1
Valentino BlakeTENDB1-2000-2
Brandon BurksNYJRB2-4000-4
Jake FisherCINOT112001-13
Derek AndersonCARQB14001-21
Matt BarkleyCHIQB57112-23
Sam KochBALP2-23000-23
Brett HundleyGBQB10001-25
David FalesCHIQB10001-25
Donnie JonesPHIP10001-25
Drew ButlerARIP10001-25
Drew KaserSDP10001-25
Lac EdwardsNYJP10001-25
Matt DarrMIAP10001-25
Sean MannionLAQB1-1001-26
Jordan BerryPITP1-3001-28
Josh McCownCLEQB721002-29
Eric FisherKCT0-5001-30
Cody KesslerCLEQB1019013-47
Brian HoyerCHIQB32002-48
Carson PalmerARIQB1042035-56