2019 Stats

You can use this page as a resource for finding cumulative season stats for quarterbacks, running backs, and receivers. Given the time it takes my unpaid staff of one to update stats, they will generally only be updated each Tuesday.

Quarterback Raw Stats

This table contains all the standard raw passing and rushing stats for quarterbacks, plus first downs, spikes, and kneels. Players are sorted by passing yards.

PlayerTmCmpAttYdsTDIntSkSky1dSpkRushRydsRTDFmb1dKnlsKydsAir
Jameis WinstonTB242406307819183622215323316206103-34138
Philip RiversLAC2684163169151423130156310240622-13710
Dak PrescottDAL2473653221219129414913319334147-73617
Matthew StaffordDET187291249919518137117220660556-73097
Patrick MahomesKC2123232808192118611602214103106-63068
Carson WentzPHI21034322741642514711414016117157-83016
Jared GoffRAM2253732783111016117126021192838-73013
Aaron RodgersGNB22534727181722218012112710912611-122978
Matt RyanATL243351266318923169131018771564-42973
Russell WilsonSEA224327273723227178131250256341411-112952
Tom BradyNE25640227521451611713401522349-52871
Kyler MurrayARI25439327031453523712336741831228-122862
Deshaun WatsonHOU23033126011863119613415529155196-62861
Josh AllenBUF19131721751372212410627433179279-92828
Baker MayfieldCLE2023412394111226204110115772372-22572
Lamar JacksonBAL185279225819519981122115788634115-152512
Kirk CousinsMIN226320275621322158123027501878-72485
Kyle AllenCAR175284192310928246106014210615-52378
Gardner MinshewJAX1883072285134211139514223507128-82312
Daniel JonesNYG18729719841583224790032208210154-42280
Andy DaltonCIN2043382252982919010341455337002259
Ryan FitzpatrickMIA1602531687882412385225742374-92236
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI1762821580942313978115580141-12154
Derek CarrOAK22431024941551595120018321427-72113
Jimmy GaroppoloSF21831724781810191181291314017812-122092
Mason RudolphPIT15424715511281310270015380356-61951
Sam DarnoldNYJ148234160011102213878116221138-101942
Jacoby BrissettIND168260179715415959123912224118-81878
Joe FlaccoDEN1712621822652619486112200544-41747
Case KeenumWAS126188134394121116827120412-21307
Ryan TannehillTEN971361161841712757219831355-51251
Teddy BridgewaterNOR132195137092118666020390145-51215
Marcus MariotaTEN9415911797225162492241290451-11125
Drew BreesNOR129171129683754674300012-21016
Josh RosenMIA5810956715169326031301000871
Cam NewtonCAR5089572016432915-202000774
Eli ManningNYG5689556222132902801100644
Matt MooreKC599165940865351310202-2635
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT356235101271401700000576
Jeff DriskelDET42724783152820213881061-1574
Brian HoyerIND356537244547220360203-3559
Dwayne HaskinsWAS4679498251411021094202300555
Brandon AllenDEN2959433315261608310033-3499
Nick FolesJAX3855371312171600000000492
Ryan FinleyCIN29612821275915086902400426
Chase DanielCHI4564435327482206600200425
Matt SchaubATL4558525212172821-10002-2409
Luke FalkNYJ47734160316961500000000397
Colt McCoyWAS1827122016445021400100177
Devlin HodgesPIT222920011001105280012-2138
Matt BarkleyBUF9161270119500001000131
Robert GriffinBAL1113901110605170012-289
Mike GlennonOAK2336100020000000048
Brett HundleyARI010001400000000044
Trevor SiemianNYJ3630021700000000041
Taysom HillNOR22350000209550030032
Josh McCownPHI3524000020000000022
Jarrett StidhamNE24140117102-20002-221
Tyrod TaylorLAC1170000104-10003-37
AJ McCarronHOU010001100000000005
Garrett GilbertCLE010000000000001-14
David FalesNYJ00000170000000000
Nick MullensSF0000000003-30003-30
Tim BoyleGNB0000000003-30003-30

Quarterback Rate Stats (Per Attempt)

This table contains standard rate stats, with spikes removed from the denominator. RAT is the official NFL passer rating recalculated without spikes, while Passing Equivalency Rating (PER) adjusts the traditional rating for era. Players are sorted by Relative Adjusted Passing Yards, which is Adjusted Yards per Attempt (AY/A) over league average, multiplied by total passes. Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying passers (14 or more attempts per scheduled league game).

PlayerTmPassCmp%Y/ATD%INT%1D/ARatPERAY/ARAY/ARAY
Patrick Mahomes*KC32365.63%8.695.88%0.62%35.91%110.0395.079.592.43785
Russell Wilson*SEA32568.92%8.427.08%0.62%40.31%115.63101.199.562.40780
Kirk Cousins*MIN32070.63%8.616.56%0.94%38.44%114.7998.159.502.34749
Dak Prescott*DAL36467.86%8.855.77%2.47%40.93%104.4378.038.891.72625
Matthew Stafford*DET28964.71%8.656.57%1.73%40.48%106.7485.249.182.01580
Aaron Rodgers*GNB34665.03%7.864.91%0.58%34.97%102.9787.878.581.39481
Lamar Jackson*BAL27766.79%8.156.86%1.81%40.43%107.0585.208.711.52421
Derek Carr*OAK31072.26%8.054.84%1.61%38.71%105.2383.748.291.09337
Deshaun Watson*HOU33069.70%7.885.45%1.82%40.61%103.6181.118.150.95314
Ryan TannehillTEN13472.39%8.665.97%2.99%42.54%105.9776.518.511.30174
Gardner Minshew*JAX30661.44%7.474.25%1.31%31.05%93.1173.257.730.51157
Matt SchaubATL5680.36%9.383.57%1.79%50.00%110.1989.509.292.07116
Drew Brees*NOR16777.25%7.764.79%1.80%40.12%107.2784.637.910.69115
Jimmy Garoppolo*SF31668.99%7.845.70%3.16%40.82%98.0567.377.560.34106
Marcus Mariota*TEN15759.87%7.514.46%1.27%31.21%92.8273.267.830.6195
Matt MooreKC9065.56%7.324.44%0.00%38.89%102.0490.298.210.9989
Matt Ryan*ATL35169.23%7.595.13%2.56%37.32%97.8070.587.460.2483
Jacoby Brissett*IND25865.12%6.975.81%1.55%35.27%98.2977.587.430.2153
Teddy Bridgewater*NOR19567.69%7.034.62%1.03%33.85%98.8880.907.490.2651
Mike GlennonOAK366.67%12.0033.33%0.00%66.67%147.22133.6618.6711.4434
Brandon AllenDEN5949.15%7.345.08%1.69%27.12%83.5161.617.590.3722
Taysom HillNOR2100.00%17.500.00%0.00%100.00%118.75118.7517.5010.2721
Tyrod TaylorLAC1100.00%7.000.00%0.00%100.00%95.8394.427.00-0.230
Case Keenum*WAS18667.74%7.224.84%2.15%36.56%95.7970.997.22-0.01-2
AJ McCarronHOU10.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%39.5839.580.00-7.23-7
Brett HundleyARI10.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%39.5839.580.00-7.23-7
Garrett GilbertCLE10.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%39.5839.580.00-7.23-7
Nick FolesJAX5569.09%6.755.45%1.82%29.09%98.3775.877.02-0.21-12
Josh McCownPHI560.00%4.800.00%0.00%40.00%72.0858.524.80-2.43-12
Jeff DriskelDET7060.00%6.834.29%1.43%28.57%88.8768.287.04-0.19-13
Robert GriffinBAL1384.62%6.927.69%7.69%46.15%89.1077.095.00-2.23-29
Matt BarkleyBUF1656.25%7.940.00%6.25%31.25%55.9928.895.13-2.11-34
Devlin HodgesPIT2975.86%6.903.45%3.45%37.93%91.1657.826.03-1.20-35
Trevor SiemianNYJ650.00%0.500.00%0.00%0.00%56.2544.100.50-6.73-40
Chase DanielCHI6470.31%6.804.69%3.13%34.38%91.6060.756.33-0.91-58
Jarrett StidhamNE450.00%3.500.00%25.00%25.00%18.755.19-7.75-14.99-60
Carson Wentz*PHI34261.40%6.654.68%1.17%33.33%91.6872.847.06-0.18-60
Kyler Murray*ARI39065.13%6.933.59%1.28%31.54%91.8671.897.07-0.16-64
Tom Brady*NE40263.68%6.853.48%1.24%33.33%90.1070.326.98-0.26-103
Cam NewtonCAR8856.82%6.500.00%1.14%32.95%71.7851.245.99-1.25-110
Colt McCoyWAS2766.67%4.520.00%3.70%18.52%61.0324.712.85-4.39-118
Eli ManningNYG8962.92%6.252.25%2.25%32.58%78.6852.225.69-1.56-139
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT6256.45%5.660.00%1.61%22.58%65.9942.524.94-2.31-143
Jared Goff*RAM37360.32%7.462.95%2.68%33.78%82.1053.276.84-0.40-149
Philip Rivers*LAC41364.89%7.673.63%3.39%37.77%86.1153.206.87-0.37-152
Josh Allen*BUF31560.63%6.904.13%2.22%33.65%85.8860.356.73-0.51-162
Joe Flacco*DEN26165.52%6.982.30%1.92%32.95%85.4561.056.58-0.67-174
Brian HoyerIND6553.85%5.726.15%6.15%33.85%65.6740.694.18-3.06-199
Daniel Jones*NYG29762.96%6.685.05%2.69%30.30%88.0059.956.48-0.77-229
Ryan FinleyCIN6147.54%4.621.64%3.28%24.59%52.7719.733.48-3.77-230
Luke FalkNYJ7364.38%5.700.00%4.11%20.55%62.3626.343.85-3.40-248
Dwayne HaskinsWAS7958.23%6.302.53%6.33%26.58%58.9433.203.96-3.29-260
Jameis Winston*TB40459.90%7.624.70%4.46%37.87%80.8648.206.55-0.70-283
Sam Darnold*NYJ23363.52%6.874.72%4.29%33.48%81.4848.155.88-1.38-321
Ryan Fitzpatrick*MIA25163.75%6.723.19%3.19%33.86%80.5548.715.92-1.34-335
Kyle Allen*CAR28461.62%6.773.52%3.17%37.32%80.1848.586.05-1.21-344
Andy Dalton*CIN33461.08%6.742.69%2.40%30.84%80.0852.906.20-1.06-353
Mason Rudolph*PIT24762.35%6.284.86%3.24%28.34%82.9051.425.79-1.47-363
Baker Mayfield*CLE34059.41%7.043.24%3.53%32.35%77.0143.086.10-1.16-396
Josh RosenMIA10953.21%5.200.92%4.59%23.85%52.0518.393.32-3.95-430
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI28162.63%5.623.20%1.42%27.76%82.4561.455.62-1.65-463

Quarterback Rate Stats (Per Dropback)

This table displays quarterback rate stats per dropback (pass attempts plus sacks, with spikes removed). These numbers are useful for determining which players see their standard rate stats artificially inflated by taking sacks instead of throwing the ball. Players are sorted by Relative Adjusted Net Yards, which is Adjusted Net Yards per Attempt (ANY/A) over league average, multiplied by total dropbacks. Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying passers (14 or more dropbacks per scheduled league game).

PlayerTmDBSk%SKY/DBC/DBNY/ATD/DBINT/DB1D/DBANY/ARANY/ARANY
Patrick Mahomes*KC3343.29%0.2663.47%8.155.69%0.60%34.73%9.022.84948
Dak Prescott*DAL3763.19%0.2565.69%8.325.59%2.39%39.63%8.362.16814
Kirk Cousins*MIN3426.43%0.4666.08%7.606.14%0.88%35.96%8.432.23764
Russell Wilson*SEA3527.67%0.5163.64%7.276.53%0.57%37.22%8.322.12748
Matthew Stafford*DET3075.86%0.4560.91%7.696.19%1.63%38.11%8.201.99611
Aaron Rodgers*GNB3685.98%0.4961.14%6.904.62%0.54%32.88%7.581.36500
Lamar Jackson*BAL2966.42%0.3362.50%7.306.42%1.69%37.84%7.821.60474
Derek Carr*OAK3254.62%0.2968.92%7.384.62%1.54%36.92%7.611.39452
Deshaun Watson*HOU3618.59%0.5463.71%6.664.99%1.66%37.12%6.910.67243
Gardner Minshew*JAX3276.42%0.3557.49%6.643.98%1.22%29.05%6.890.65211
Drew Brees*NOR1744.02%0.3174.14%7.144.60%1.72%38.51%7.281.04181
Jimmy Garoppolo*SF3355.67%0.3565.07%7.045.37%2.99%38.51%6.780.53178
Matt SchaubATL583.45%0.2977.59%8.763.45%1.72%48.28%8.672.43141
Jacoby Brissett*IND2735.49%0.3561.54%6.235.49%1.47%33.33%6.670.42116
Matt Ryan*ATL3746.15%0.4564.97%6.674.81%2.41%35.03%6.550.30112
Teddy Bridgewater*NOR2065.34%0.4264.08%6.234.37%0.97%32.04%6.670.4286
Tom Brady*NE4183.83%0.2861.24%6.303.35%1.20%32.06%6.440.1876
Ryan TannehillTEN15111.26%0.8464.24%6.855.30%2.65%37.75%6.720.4670
Matt MooreKC988.16%0.6660.20%6.064.08%0.00%35.71%6.880.6261
Mike GlennonOAK30.00%0.0066.67%12.0033.33%0.00%66.67%18.6712.4137
Taysom HillNOR20.00%0.00100.00%17.500.00%0.00%100.00%17.5011.2422
Brandon AllenDEN647.81%0.4145.31%6.364.69%1.56%25.00%6.590.3422
Nick FolesJAX573.51%0.3066.67%6.215.26%1.75%28.07%6.470.2212
Jared Goff*RAM3894.11%0.3057.84%6.852.83%2.57%32.39%6.260.001
Tyrod TaylorLAC10.00%0.00100.00%7.000.00%0.00%100.00%7.000.741
Jeff DriskelDET756.67%0.3756.00%6.004.00%1.33%26.67%6.20-0.06-4
Garrett GilbertCLE10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00-6.26-6
Devlin HodgesPIT290.00%0.0075.86%6.903.45%3.45%37.93%6.03-0.22-7
Josh McCownPHI50.00%0.0060.00%4.800.00%0.00%40.00%4.80-1.46-7
Case Keenum*WAS1986.06%0.5663.64%6.224.55%2.02%34.34%6.22-0.04-7
David FalesNYJ1100.00%7.000.00%-7.000.00%0.00%0.00%-7.00-13.26-13
Brett HundleyARI250.00%2.000.00%-2.000.00%0.00%0.00%-2.00-8.26-17
Philip Rivers*LAC4365.28%0.3061.47%6.973.44%3.21%35.78%6.21-0.05-21
AJ McCarronHOU250.00%5.000.00%-5.000.00%0.00%0.00%-5.00-11.26-23
Robert GriffinBAL147.14%0.0078.57%6.437.14%7.14%42.86%4.64-1.62-23
Carson Wentz*PHI3676.81%0.4057.22%5.804.36%1.09%31.06%6.18-0.08-31
Matt BarkleyBUF175.88%0.5352.94%6.940.00%5.88%29.41%4.29-1.97-33
Trevor SiemianNYJ825.00%2.1337.50%-1.750.00%0.00%0.00%-1.75-8.01-64
Jarrett StidhamNE520.00%1.4040.00%1.400.00%20.00%20.00%-7.60-13.86-69
Marcus Mariota*TEN18213.74%0.8951.65%5.593.85%1.10%26.92%5.86-0.40-73
Eli ManningNYG912.20%0.1461.54%5.972.20%2.20%31.87%5.42-0.85-77
Chase DanielCHI719.86%0.6863.38%5.454.23%2.82%30.99%5.03-1.24-88
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT643.13%0.1154.69%5.380.00%1.56%21.88%4.67-1.60-102
Cam NewtonCAR946.38%0.4653.19%5.630.00%1.06%30.85%5.15-1.12-105
Josh Allen*BUF3376.53%0.3756.68%6.093.86%2.08%31.45%5.92-0.35-117
Kyler Murray*ARI4258.24%0.5659.76%5.803.29%1.18%28.94%5.93-0.34-144
Colt McCoyWAS3318.18%1.3354.55%2.360.00%3.03%15.15%1.00-5.27-174
Brian HoyerIND707.14%0.6750.00%4.645.71%5.71%31.43%3.21-3.06-214
Ryan FinleyCIN6810.29%0.8742.65%3.281.47%2.94%22.06%2.25-4.03-274
Joe Flacco*DEN2879.06%0.6859.58%5.672.09%1.74%29.97%5.31-0.98-280
Mason Rudolph*PIT2605.00%0.3959.23%5.574.62%3.08%26.92%5.11-1.17-305
Jameis Winston*TB4408.18%0.5055.00%6.494.32%4.09%34.77%5.51-0.77-340
Ryan Fitzpatrick*MIA2758.73%0.4558.18%5.692.91%2.91%30.91%4.96-1.33-366
Sam Darnold*NYJ2558.63%0.5458.04%5.734.31%3.92%30.59%4.83-1.46-372
Luke FalkNYJ8917.98%1.0852.81%3.600.00%3.37%16.85%2.08-4.21-375
Dwayne HaskinsWAS9315.05%1.1849.46%4.172.15%5.38%22.58%2.18-4.11-382
Daniel Jones*NYG3299.73%0.7556.84%5.284.56%2.43%27.36%5.10-1.19-393
Andy Dalton*CIN3637.99%0.5256.20%5.682.48%2.20%28.37%5.18-1.11-402
Baker Mayfield*CLE3667.10%0.5655.19%5.983.01%3.28%30.05%5.11-1.19-434
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI3047.57%0.4657.89%4.742.96%1.32%25.66%4.74-1.56-474
Kyle Allen*CAR3128.97%0.7956.09%5.383.21%2.88%33.97%4.72-1.58-494
Josh RosenMIA12512.80%0.7446.40%3.790.80%4.00%20.80%2.15-4.15-519

Quarterback Total Adjusted Yards Per Play

“Plays” means passing plays (passes + sacks – spikes) plus rushing plays (rushes – kneels). Total adjusted yards and TAY per play are the volume and rate stats that account for the QB’s entire statline. Value per play measures quarterback effectiveness relative to league average on a per play basis, while Value represents total contribution above average. Players are sorted by VAL (TAY/P over average times plays). Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying quarterbacks (14 or more plays per scheduled league game).

PlayerTmPlyTAYTAY/PVAL/PVAL
Dak Prescott*DAL402455311.332.831138
Patrick Mahomes*KC350404711.563.061072
Lamar Jackson*BAL396431510.902.39945
Russell Wilson*SEA391422710.812.30898
Matthew Stafford*DET321339210.572.03653
Kirk Cousins*MIN361373210.341.80651
Aaron Rodgers*GNB384386010.051.51581
Derek Carr*OAK336338710.081.54516
Deshaun Watson*HOU41039379.601.05431
Drew Brees*NOR175180910.341.78311
Matt SchaubATL5773812.954.38250
Jimmy Garoppolo*SF35432299.120.55196
Matt Ryan*ATL38834878.990.42161
Tom Brady*NE42437608.870.29124
Ryan Tannehill*TEN16515249.240.66109
Gardner Minshew*JAX36131668.770.1969
Philip Rivers*LAC44438718.720.1462
Matt MooreKC999069.150.5757
Jacoby Brissett*IND30426578.740.1649
Teddy Bridgewater*NOR22119428.790.2146
Taysom HillNOR1113512.273.6941
Mike GlennonOAK36521.6713.0939
Devlin HodgesPIT323049.500.9229
Jeff DriskelDET877728.870.2925
Brandon AllenDEN696008.700.118
Tyrod TaylorLAC2189.000.421
Josh McCownPHI5428.40-0.18-1
Nick FolesJAX574868.53-0.06-3
Robert GriffinBAL171388.12-0.47-8
David FalesNYJ1-7-7.00-15.59-16
Kyler Murray*ARI48441388.55-0.04-17
Brett HundleyARI2-4-2.00-10.59-21
AJ McCarronHOU2-10-5.00-13.59-27
Matt BarkleyBUF17935.47-3.12-53
Case Keenum*WAS20316868.31-0.28-57
Eli ManningNYG937287.83-0.76-71
Jarrett StidhamNE5-29-5.80-14.39-72
Trevor SiemianNYJ8-14-1.75-10.34-83
Jared Goff*RAM40233468.32-0.27-108
Chase DanielCHI775527.17-1.42-110
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT654326.65-1.95-127
Carson Wentz*PHI40032898.22-0.37-149
Cam NewtonCAR996937.00-1.60-158
Josh Allen*BUF40232688.13-0.47-189
Colt McCoyWAS351012.89-5.71-200
Marcus Mariota*TEN20515207.41-1.19-244
Brian HoyerIND703464.94-3.66-256
Jameis Winston*TB47037377.95-0.66-309
Ryan FinleyCIN763344.39-4.21-320
Joe Flacco*DEN29521787.38-1.23-363
Sam Darnold*NYJ26318807.15-1.47-385
Ryan Fitzpatrick*MIA29621507.26-1.35-400
Baker Mayfield*CLE37928507.52-1.10-416
Andy Dalton*CIN37728047.44-1.18-445
Luke FalkNYJ893203.60-5.02-447
Mason Rudolph*PIT26918656.93-1.69-454
Dwayne HaskinsWAS1023933.85-4.77-486
Kyle Allen*CAR32122216.92-1.71-548
Daniel Jones*NYG35724716.92-1.71-610
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI31821326.70-1.93-613
Josh RosenMIA1284823.77-4.87-623

Quarterback New Total Adjusted Yards Per Play

New Total Adjusted Yards per Play and NTAY per play are standard TAY with only half credit for passing yards gained after the catch. This is a rough attempt to remove yards over which QBs have little control. Players are sorted by NVAL (NTAY/P over average times plays). Again, typing “*” into the search bar will filter out non-qualifying QBs.

PlayerTmCAYYACPlyNTAYNTAY/PNVAL/PNVAL
Dak Prescott*DAL1989123240239379.792.761111
Lamar Jackson*BAL1239101939638069.612.571019
Russell Wilson*SEA1622111539136709.382.34915
Patrick Mahomes*KC1365144335033269.502.45858
Matthew Stafford*DET160989032129479.182.12680
Kirk Cousins*MIN1372138436130408.421.34485
Aaron Rodgers*GNB1403131538432038.341.26484
Deshaun Watson*HOU1420118141033478.161.08443
Derek Carr*OAK1255123933627688.241.15387
Matt Ryan*ATL168797638829997.730.63246
Drew Brees*NOR64365317514838.471.37241
Matt SchaubATL2812445761610.813.71211
Tom Brady*NE1503124942431367.400.29122
Ryan Tannehill*TEN68547616512867.790.69113
Jeff DriskelDET295183876817.820.7162
Matt MooreKC377282997657.730.6261
Taysom HillNOR3231113412.145.0355
Kyler Murray*ARI1404129948434897.210.1046
Mike GlennonOAK28836120.3313.2240
Gardner Minshew*JAX1162112336126057.210.1037
Jimmy Garoppolo*SF1109136935425457.190.0726
Brandon AllenDEN251182695097.380.2618
Jacoby Brissett*IND82896930421737.150.0310
Philip Rivers*LAC1762140744431687.130.028
Devlin HodgesPIT57143322337.270.155
Teddy Bridgewater*NOR63973122115777.130.024
Tyrod TaylorLAC702189.001.884
Robert GriffinBAL5634171217.120.000
Josh McCownPHI9155356.90-0.22-1
Nick FolesJAX202169574027.04-0.07-4
David FalesNYJ001-7-7.00-14.12-14
Brett HundleyARI002-4-2.00-9.12-18
AJ McCarronHOU002-10-5.00-12.12-24
Carson Wentz*PHI131496040028097.02-0.10-38
Eli ManningNYG323233936126.58-0.54-51
Matt BarkleyBUF735417663.88-3.24-55
Chase DanielCHI300135774856.29-0.83-64
Jarrett StidhamNE955-32-6.30-13.42-67
Josh Allen*BUF122694940227946.95-0.17-69
Case Keenum*WAS71662720313736.76-0.36-73
Trevor SiemianNYJ-8118-20-2.44-9.56-76
Cam NewtonCAR349223995825.87-1.25-124
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT158193653365.16-1.96-128
Jameis Winston*TB1977110147031876.78-0.35-164
Colt McCoyWAS883435842.40-4.73-165
Jared Goff*RAM1445133840226776.66-0.47-189
Brian HoyerIND215157702683.82-3.31-232
Marcus Mariota*TEN59758220512296.00-1.14-233
Ryan Fitzpatrick*MIA106861929618416.22-0.92-272
Ryan FinleyCIN144138762653.49-3.65-277
Sam Darnold*NYJ84575526315035.71-1.43-377
Joe Flacco*DEN91291029517235.84-1.30-385
Andy Dalton*CIN1162109037722595.99-1.16-436
Luke FalkNYJ152264891882.11-5.04-448
Dwayne HaskinsWAS2352631022622.56-4.59-468
Baker Mayfield*CLE1162123237922345.89-1.26-477
Mason Rudolph*PIT70384826914415.36-1.80-483
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI85872231817715.57-1.59-504
Kyle Allen*CAR103488932117775.53-1.62-521
Daniel Jones*NYG969100935719675.51-1.65-590
Josh RosenMIA2463211283222.51-4.65-595