2018 Stats

You can use this page as a resource for finding cumulative season stats for quarterbacks, running backs, and receivers. Given the time it takes my unpaid staff of one to update stats, they will generally only be updated each Tuesday. For quarterbacks, air/YAC splits take a while to obtain, so those may not be available till the Wednesday following each week’s games.

Quarterback Raw Stats

This table contains all the standard raw passing and rushing stats for quarterbacks, plus first downs, spikes, kneels, and intended air yards (total air yards, regardless of whether the pass was completed). Players are sorted by intended air yards.

PlayerTmCmpAttYdsTDIntSkSky1dSpkRshYdsTDFmb1dKnlsYdsIAY
Patrick MahomesKC2313453150317179514713615825138-83097
Aaron RodgersGNB21735527411712518612122814506114-43028
Matt RyanATL251363301521324163143119802482-22928
Joe FlaccoBAL232379246512616791223194503106-72889
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT244369288821712791420207526117-72794
Tom BradyNE242371274817716111132219282488-72751
Sam DarnoldNYJ1592891934111421129841306114109-112591
Deshaun WatsonHOU18528523891773014911555026817144-42570
Jared GoffRAM2273323134226191141520318204512-112565
Eli ManningNYG234346256511632239119111190432-22511
Andrew LuckIND24637124722691076128021610458-132471
Ryan FitzpatrickTB151225219917913691050321381476-52379
Case KeenumDEN210330240011102417410709351643-32367
Baker MayfieldCLE176285198413722154951211110555-52301
Matthew StaffordDET221331238516829181125118580574-42252
Andy DaltonCIN1973122255181020153116312490122-22240
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI19029023041971811410314132034212-32229
Dak PrescottDAL1752731930115321849004825638175-52134
Carson WentzPHI191269214815323156109223960793-32115
Russell WilsonSEA1632471967215292048673321009153-32075
Alex SmithWAS193301204510319999823713516125-52049
Philip RiversLAC1832722459214127511301200117-72032
Blake BortlesJAX2013282341128188911104226916203-32012
Kirk CousinsMIN259363268517524141138227811874-41998
Drew BreesNOR2353042601211971127020283299-91989
Derek CarrOAK228319244110828169115318431556-61932
Cam NewtonCAR200292208617517130115275352452211-131803
Marcus MariotaTEN136203149875251497704323825183-51441
Josh RosenARI1162081280682115561110470444-41364
Josh AllenBUF751398322521167370351553412001347
C.J. BeathardSF102169125287181566001969158001101
Brock OsweilerMIA113178124764161245818210112-21087
Ryan TannehillMIA8512997285119842119910466-61076
Jameis WinstonTB9614811816101360651191091491-11066
Tyrod TaylorCLE42854732213811711612513600856
Jimmy GaroppoloSF53897185313973508330421-1792
Derek AndersonBUF4270465045332201-10301-1618
Nick FolesPHI548245111526201470231-1602
Sam BradfordARI508040024633170270311-1512
Nathan PetermanBUF448129617734130105010400494
Nick MullensSF436151242002426-20113-3422
Matt BarkleyBUF152523220181203-20002-2310
Blaine GabbertTEN2545242113251602200200275
Josh McCownNYJ173413502319701400000185
Cody KesslerJAX213015611428902801100166
Lamar JacksonBAL7128710184028139121200112
Deshone KizerGNB47550122130000100065
Taysom HillNOR245400002016990060056
Jacoby BrissettIND0100000004-40004-454
Jeff DriskelCIN67840000303401010050
Matt CasselDET26140100001-10001-149
Matt SchaubATL5720000010100100032
Joshua DobbsPIT23190000102-40002-420
Taylor HeinickeCAR11130000102-20002-29
Logan ThomasBUF111500001000000008
AJ McCarronOAK13800170010010007
Teddy BridgewaterNOR0100000006-60006-65
Brandon WeedenHOU0000000001-10001-10
Chad KellyDEN0000000001-10001-10
Chase DanielCHI0000000005-50005-50
Sean MannionRAM000000000310012-20
Terrelle PryorBUF0000000001-10001-10
Brian HoyerNE1170000006-30015-5-3
Geno SmithLAC1180000003-30003-3-3

Quarterback Rate Stats (Per Attempt)

This table contains standard rate stats, with spikes removed from the denominator. RAT is the official NFL passer rating recalculated without spikes, while Passing Equivalency Rating (PER) adjusts the traditional rating for era. Players are sorted by Relative Adjusted Passing Yards, which is Adjusted Yards per Attempt (AY/A) over league average, multiplied by total passes. Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying passers (14 or more attempts per scheduled league game after week 3).

PlayerTmPassCmp%Y/ATD%INT%1D/ARatPERAY/ARAY/ARAY
Patrick Mahomes*KC34467.15%9.169.01%2.03%42.73%117.7691.4510.042.65913
Jared Goff*RAM33268.37%9.446.63%1.81%45.78%112.9587.889.952.56848
Drew Brees*NOR30477.30%8.566.91%0.33%41.78%123.81107.039.792.38724
Philip Rivers*LAC27267.28%9.047.72%1.47%41.54%115.4392.269.922.51683
Matt Ryan*ATL36269.34%8.335.80%0.83%39.50%110.4590.869.121.70614
Ryan Fitzpatrick*TB22567.11%9.777.56%4.00%46.67%107.2569.899.482.05461
Aaron Rodgers*GNB35361.47%7.764.82%0.28%34.28%100.5483.998.601.16410
Russell Wilson*SEA24067.92%8.208.75%2.08%35.83%113.3286.739.011.57376
Deshaun Watson*HOU28066.07%8.536.07%2.50%41.07%102.5173.558.621.18329
Carson Wentz*PHI26771.54%8.045.62%1.12%40.82%109.2688.018.661.22325
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT36966.12%7.835.69%1.90%38.48%100.8675.288.110.66242
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI28965.74%7.976.57%2.42%35.64%101.9173.398.200.74214
Kirk Cousins*MIN36171.75%7.444.71%1.39%38.23%102.7980.067.760.29104
Matt BarkleyBUF2560.00%9.288.00%0.00%48.00%117.42102.5110.883.4185
Nick MullensSF5972.88%8.686.78%3.39%40.68%107.4573.518.511.0461
Cam Newton*CAR29068.97%7.195.86%1.72%39.66%101.8877.277.590.1233
Jeff DriskelCIN785.71%12.000.00%0.00%42.86%116.67108.4812.004.5332
Taysom HillNOR450.00%13.500.00%0.00%50.00%95.8383.0413.506.0224
Jimmy GaroppoloSF8959.55%8.075.62%3.37%39.33%90.0056.157.670.2018
Lamar JacksonBAL1258.33%7.258.33%0.00%33.33%108.6893.788.921.4417
Tom Brady*NE36965.58%7.454.61%1.90%35.77%95.2269.617.510.0414
Logan ThomasBUF1100.00%15.000.00%0.00%100.00%118.75118.7515.007.528
Taylor HeinickeCAR1100.00%13.000.00%0.00%100.00%118.75118.5913.005.526
Geno SmithLAC1100.00%8.000.00%0.00%0.00%100.0097.768.000.521
Brian HoyerNE1100.00%7.000.00%0.00%0.00%95.8393.597.00-0.480
Joshua DobbsPIT366.67%6.330.00%0.00%33.33%84.0368.996.33-1.14-3
Jacoby BrissettIND10.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%39.5839.580.00-7.48-7
Teddy BridgewaterNOR10.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%39.5839.580.00-7.48-7
AJ McCarronOAK333.33%2.670.00%0.00%0.00%42.3639.582.67-4.81-14
Matt SchaubATL771.43%2.860.00%0.00%14.29%74.1161.312.86-4.62-32
Deshone KizerGNB757.14%7.860.00%14.29%42.86%42.8627.821.43-6.05-42
Ryan TannehillMIA12866.41%7.596.25%3.91%32.81%93.6256.777.09-0.40-51
Eli Manning*NYG34567.83%7.433.19%1.74%34.49%92.9668.227.29-0.19-67
Matt CasselDET633.33%2.330.00%16.67%0.00%2.780.00-5.17-12.65-76
Derek Carr*OAK31672.15%7.723.16%2.53%36.39%94.4065.217.22-0.27-85
Cody KesslerJAX3070.00%5.203.33%3.33%30.00%79.3145.624.37-3.12-94
Marcus Mariota*TEN20367.00%7.383.45%2.46%37.93%89.8961.096.96-0.53-107
Dak Prescott*DAL27364.10%7.074.03%1.83%32.97%90.7665.517.05-0.44-120
Blaine GabbertTEN4555.56%5.382.22%2.22%35.56%68.9441.474.82-2.67-120
Matthew Stafford*DET33066.97%7.234.85%2.42%37.88%94.0765.517.11-0.38-127
Alex Smith*WAS29964.55%6.843.34%1.00%32.78%91.3470.737.06-0.43-130
Brock Osweiler*MIA17763.84%7.053.39%2.26%32.77%86.5258.866.71-0.78-139
Andy Dalton*CIN30963.75%7.305.83%3.24%37.54%91.5558.457.01-0.49-150
C.J. Beathard*SF16960.36%7.414.73%4.14%35.50%81.7744.486.49-1.00-170
Nick FolesPHI8166.67%5.571.23%1.23%24.69%79.8157.875.26-2.24-181
Andrew Luck*IND37166.31%6.667.01%2.43%34.50%98.3569.826.97-0.52-194
Baker Mayfield*CLE28461.97%6.994.58%2.46%33.45%87.8259.036.79-0.70-200
Tyrod TaylorCLE8450.00%5.632.38%2.38%20.24%65.2336.875.04-2.46-207
Josh McCownNYJ3450.00%3.970.00%5.88%20.59%35.785.671.32-6.17-210
Blake Bortles*JAX32861.28%7.143.66%2.44%33.84%84.9256.266.77-0.73-239
Derek AndersonBUF7060.00%6.640.00%5.71%31.43%55.9525.144.07-3.43-240
Jameis Winston*TB14765.31%8.034.08%6.80%44.22%75.2449.035.79-1.71-252
Case Keenum*DEN33063.64%7.273.33%3.03%32.42%83.9051.926.58-0.93-307
Sam BradfordARI8062.50%5.002.50%5.00%21.25%62.5028.753.25-4.26-341
Joe Flacco*BAL37661.70%6.563.19%1.60%32.45%84.8160.876.48-1.04-391
Josh AllenBUF13953.96%5.991.44%3.60%26.62%61.8026.604.65-2.86-398
Josh Rosen*ARI20756.04%6.182.90%3.86%29.47%68.1131.445.02-2.50-518
Nathan PetermanBUF8154.32%3.651.23%8.64%16.05%30.6812.090.01-7.52-609
Sam Darnold*NYJ28855.21%6.723.82%4.86%29.17%68.5534.245.29-2.25-648

Quarterback Rate Stats (Per Dropback)

This table displays quarterback rate stats per dropback (pass attempts plus sacks, with spikes removed). These numbers are useful for determining which players see their standard rate stats artificially inflated by taking sacks instead of throwing the ball. Players are sorted by Relative Adjusted Net Yards, which is Adjusted Net Yards per Attempt (ANY/A) over league average, multiplied by total dropbacks. Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying passers (14 or more dropbacks per scheduled league game after week 3).

PlayerTmReal DBSk%Sky/DBC/DBNY/ATD/DBINT/DB1D/DBANY/ARANY/ARANY
Patrick Mahomes*KC3614.71%0.2663.99%8.468.59%1.94%40.72%9.312.861034
Jared Goff*RAM3515.41%0.3264.67%8.606.27%1.71%43.30%9.092.63925
Drew Brees*NOR3132.88%0.2375.08%8.086.71%0.32%40.58%9.282.82884
Philip Rivers*LAC2844.23%0.2664.44%8.397.39%1.41%39.79%9.242.77788
Matt Ryan*ATL3866.22%0.4265.03%7.395.44%0.78%37.05%8.131.65636
Ryan Fitzpatrick*TB2385.46%0.2963.45%8.957.14%3.78%44.12%8.682.19520
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT3813.15%0.2164.04%7.375.51%1.84%37.27%7.651.15439
Aaron Rodgers*GNB3786.61%0.4957.41%6.764.50%0.26%32.01%7.541.04393
Carson Wentz*PHI2907.93%0.5465.86%6.875.17%1.03%37.59%7.440.93268
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI3075.86%0.3761.89%7.136.19%2.28%33.55%7.350.83255
Deshaun Watson*HOU3109.68%0.4859.68%7.235.48%2.26%37.10%7.310.79246
Russell Wilson*SEA26910.78%0.7660.59%6.557.81%1.86%31.97%7.280.76205
Tom Brady*NE3854.16%0.2962.86%6.854.42%1.82%34.29%6.910.39151
Kirk Cousins*MIN3856.23%0.3767.27%6.614.42%1.30%35.84%6.910.38148
Nick MullensSF590.00%0.0072.88%8.686.78%3.39%40.68%8.511.98117
Matt BarkleyBUF263.85%0.3157.69%8.627.69%0.00%46.15%10.153.6394
Cam Newton*CAR3075.54%0.4265.15%6.375.54%1.63%37.46%6.750.2266
Jeff DriskelCIN70.00%0.0085.71%12.000.00%0.00%42.86%12.005.4738
Taysom HillNOR40.00%0.0050.00%13.500.00%0.00%50.00%13.506.9728
Andrew Luck*IND3812.62%0.2064.57%6.296.82%2.36%33.60%6.590.0621
Lamar JacksonBAL137.69%0.6253.85%6.087.69%0.00%30.77%7.621.0814
Logan ThomasBUF10.00%0.00100.00%15.000.00%0.00%100.00%15.008.468
Taylor HeinickeCAR10.00%0.00100.00%13.000.00%0.00%100.00%13.006.466
Geno SmithLAC10.00%0.00100.00%8.000.00%0.00%0.00%8.001.461
Brian HoyerNE10.00%0.00100.00%7.000.00%0.00%0.00%7.000.460
Joshua DobbsPIT30.00%0.0066.67%6.330.00%0.00%33.33%6.33-0.20-1
Jacoby BrissettIND10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00-6.54-7
Teddy BridgewaterNOR10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00-6.54-7
AJ McCarronOAK425.00%1.7525.00%0.250.00%0.00%0.00%0.25-6.29-25
Matt SchaubATL70.00%0.0071.43%2.860.00%0.00%14.29%2.86-3.68-26
Alex Smith*WAS3185.97%0.3160.69%6.123.14%0.94%30.82%6.32-0.22-70
Deshone KizerGNB922.22%2.3344.44%3.780.00%11.11%33.33%-1.22-7.76-70
Matt CasselDET60.00%0.0033.33%2.330.00%16.67%0.00%-5.17-11.71-70
Jimmy GaroppoloSF10212.75%0.9551.96%6.094.90%2.94%34.31%5.75-0.80-81
Ryan TannehillMIA1397.91%0.7161.15%6.295.76%3.60%30.22%5.82-0.73-101
Cody KesslerJAX3411.76%0.8261.76%3.762.94%2.94%26.47%3.03-3.52-120
Blaine GabbertTEN486.25%0.5252.08%4.522.08%2.08%33.33%4.00-2.55-122
Blake Bortles*JAX3465.20%0.2658.09%6.513.47%2.31%32.08%6.16-0.39-134
Derek Carr*OAK3448.14%0.4966.28%6.602.91%2.33%33.43%6.14-0.41-141
Andy Dalton*CIN3296.08%0.4759.88%6.395.47%3.04%35.26%6.12-0.43-143
Nick FolesPHI865.81%0.3062.79%4.941.16%1.16%23.26%4.65-1.90-163
Matthew Stafford*DET3598.08%0.5061.56%6.144.46%2.23%34.82%6.03-0.53-189
Eli Manning*NYG3778.49%0.6362.07%6.172.92%1.59%31.56%6.04-0.52-195
Brock Osweiler*MIA1938.29%0.6458.55%5.823.11%2.07%30.05%5.51-1.05-202
Joe Flacco*BAL3924.08%0.2059.18%6.093.06%1.53%31.12%6.01-0.55-214
Josh McCownNYJ378.11%0.5145.95%3.140.00%5.41%18.92%0.70-5.85-217
Marcus Mariota*TEN22810.96%0.6559.65%5.923.07%2.19%33.77%5.54-1.01-231
Baker Mayfield*CLE3067.19%0.5057.52%5.984.25%2.29%31.05%5.80-0.76-231
Derek AndersonBUF756.67%0.4456.00%5.760.00%5.33%29.33%3.36-3.20-240
Jameis Winston*TB1608.13%0.3860.00%7.013.75%6.25%40.63%4.94-1.62-259
Dak Prescott*DAL30510.49%0.6057.38%5.723.61%1.64%29.51%5.71-0.85-260
C.J. Beathard*SF1879.63%0.8354.55%5.864.28%3.74%32.09%5.03-1.53-286
Tyrod TaylorCLE9713.40%0.8443.30%4.042.06%2.06%17.53%3.53-3.04-295
Case Keenum*DEN3546.78%0.4959.32%6.293.11%2.82%30.23%5.64-0.93-328
Sam BradfordARI866.98%0.3858.14%4.272.33%4.65%19.77%2.64-3.93-338
Josh Allen*BUF16013.13%1.0446.88%4.161.25%3.13%23.13%3.00-3.59-574
Nathan PetermanBUF887.95%0.3950.00%2.981.14%7.95%14.77%-0.38-6.97-613
Josh Rosen*ARI2289.21%0.6850.88%4.932.63%3.51%26.75%3.88-2.71-618
Sam Darnold*NYJ3096.80%0.4251.46%5.843.56%4.53%27.18%4.51-2.08-642

Quarterback Total Adjusted Yards Per Play

“Plays” means passing plays (passes + sacks – spikes) plus rushing plays (rushes – kneels). Total adjusted yards and TAY per play are the volume and rate stats that account for the QB’s entire statline. Value per play measures quarterback effectiveness relative to league average on a per play basis, while Value represents total contribution above average. Players are sorted by VAL (TAY/P over average times plays). Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying quarterbacks (14 or more plays per scheduled league game after week 3).

PlayerTmPlyTAYTAY/PVal/PVal
Patrick Mahomes*KC389458411.783.051188
Jared Goff*RAM370439811.893.151167
Drew Brees*NOR324396012.223.491130
Philip Rivers*LAC289344311.913.16913
Matt Ryan*ATL403431110.701.93779
Ryan Fitzpatrick*TB264297411.272.49657
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT394405610.291.51597
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI34634569.991.19413
Aaron Rodgers*GNB40238849.660.86346
Carson Wentz*PHI31030089.700.90278
Deshaun Watson*HOU35633819.500.69245
Tom Brady*NE39637269.410.60237
Cam Newton*CAR37134359.260.44164
Nick MullensSF6266710.761.94120
Matt BarkleyBUF2735413.114.29116
Kirk Cousins*MIN40837079.090.26108
Jeff DriskelCIN1017117.108.2883
Taysom HillNOR2022511.252.4248
Russell Wilson*SEA29926668.920.0926
Logan ThomasBUF12424.0015.1715
Taylor HeinickeCAR12222.0013.1713
Sean MannionRAM11212.003.173
Joshua DobbsPIT3289.330.502
Brian HoyerNE2189.000.170
Geno SmithLAC188.00-0.83-1
Jacoby BrissettIND100.00-8.83-9
Teddy BridgewaterNOR100.00-8.83-9
Lamar JacksonBAL413348.15-0.69-28
Andrew Luck*IND39434488.75-0.08-32
Andy Dalton*CIN33929388.67-0.17-57
Blake Bortles*JAX38533368.66-0.17-66
Matt SchaubATL840.50-8.34-67
AJ McCarronOAK5-24-4.80-13.64-68
Matt CasselDET6-31-5.17-14.00-84
Deshone KizerGNB9-9-1.00-9.84-89
Blaine GabbertTEN503476.94-1.90-95
Derek Carr*OAK35630378.53-0.31-110
Jameis Winston*TB17814248.00-0.84-150
Cody KesslerJAX361674.64-4.20-151
Matthew Stafford*DET37331458.43-0.41-153
Jimmy GaroppoloSF1098087.41-1.43-156
Joe Flacco*BAL40534138.43-0.42-169
Marcus Mariota*TEN26821968.19-0.65-174
Ryan Tannehill*MIA15211667.67-1.17-178
Alex Smith*WAS35029128.32-0.53-184
Eli Manning*NYG38631968.28-0.57-219
Brock Osweiler*MIA19915387.73-1.12-223
Nick FolesPHI895566.25-2.60-232
Josh McCownNYJ38932.45-6.40-243
Derek AndersonBUF753755.00-3.85-289
Baker Mayfield*CLE32225497.92-0.94-302
Dak Prescott*DAL34826997.76-1.11-385
C.J. Beathard*SF20614366.97-1.89-390
Case Keenum*DEN36027957.76-1.10-396
Tyrod TaylorCLE1135925.24-3.63-410
Sam BradfordARI873043.49-5.37-468
Nathan PetermanBUF981721.76-7.13-699
Josh Rosen*ARI23413675.84-3.05-713
Josh Allen*BUF1959915.08-3.81-743
Sam Darnold*NYJ33021256.44-2.46-811

Quarterback New Total Adjusted Yards Per Play

New Total Adjusted Yards per Play and NTAY per play are standard TAY with only half credit for passing yards gained after the catch. This is a rough attempt to remove yards over which QBs have little control. Players are sorted by NVAL (NTAY/P over average times plays). Again, typing “*” into the search bar will filter out non-qualifying QBs.

PlayerTmAirYACPlyNTAYNTAY/PNval/PNval
Jared Goff*RAM1634149237036529.872.68992
Drew Brees*NOR13181283324331910.243.05989
Patrick Mahomes*KC1537161338937789.712.52980
Philip Rivers*LAC1253121928928349.802.59750
Matt Ryan*ATL1663135140336369.021.81729
Ryan Fitzpatrick*TB139880126425749.752.53668
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI1297100734629538.531.30449
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT1235165239432308.200.96377
Aaron Rodgers*GNB1424131740232268.020.78313
Deshaun Watson*HOU141097935628928.120.88312
Carson Wentz*PHI121093831025398.190.94292
Cam Newton*CAR1070102437129237.880.63232
Tom Brady*NE1445130339630757.760.51201
Matt BarkleyBUF155772731611.694.42119
Kirk Cousins*MIN1409127640830697.520.26106
Jeff DriskelCIN50341015415.408.1381
Russell Wilson*SEA111582729922537.530.2780
Nick MullensSF237275625308.541.2779
Taysom HillNOR4772022211.083.8176
Andrew Luck*IND1418106339429177.400.1353
Lamar JacksonBAL6324413227.850.5824
Logan ThomasBUF8712120.5013.2313
Taylor HeinickeCAR9412020.0012.7313
Joshua DobbsPIT20-13299.502.237
Sean MannionRAM0011212.004.735
Brian HoyerNE-3102136.50-0.77-2
Geno SmithLAC-311132.50-4.77-5
Jacoby BrissettIND00100.00-7.27-7
Teddy BridgewaterNOR00100.00-7.27-7
Andy Dalton*CIN125999633924407.20-0.08-26
Joe Flacco*BAL1456100940529097.18-0.09-38
Jameis Winston*TB84433717812567.05-0.22-40
Matt SchaubATL128800.00-7.28-58
AJ McCarronOAK715-25-4.90-12.18-61
Matt CasselDET1046-33-5.50-12.78-77
Blaine GabbertTEN117125502855.69-1.59-79
Deshone KizerGNB21349-26-2.89-10.17-92
Alex Smith*WAS111093535024456.98-0.30-104
Cody KesslerJAX9561361373.79-3.49-126
Marcus Mariota*TEN75874026818266.81-0.47-126
Blake Bortles*JAX1023131938526776.95-0.33-127
Jimmy GaroppoloSF3503681096245.72-1.56-170
Ryan Tannehill*MIA4575151529095.98-1.31-199
Nick FolesPHI213238894374.91-2.38-212
Matthew Stafford*DET1107127837325066.72-0.57-213
Derek Carr*OAK1091135035623626.63-0.66-234
Josh McCownNYJ2910638401.05-6.24-237
Derek AndersonBUF291174752883.84-3.45-259
Brock Osweiler*MIA55069719911905.98-1.32-262
Eli Manning*NYG1268129738625486.60-0.69-268
Baker Mayfield*CLE104894632220766.45-0.85-273
Dak Prescott*DAL105689034822546.48-0.82-285
Tyrod TaylorCLE2871861134994.42-2.88-326
Case Keenum*DEN1242115036022206.17-1.14-410
Sam BradfordARI208192872082.39-4.92-428
C.J. Beathard*SF52772520610745.21-2.10-432
Josh Rosen*ARI74153923410984.69-2.63-616
Nathan PetermanBUF11418298810.83-6.50-637
Josh Allen*BUF4064261957783.99-3.34-651
Sam Darnold*NYJ98095433016484.99-2.34-773

Rushing Stats

This table contains raw and adjusted rushing metrics for every player with at least one carry. If you want to filter out low-usage players, simply type “*” into the search bar (this will show only players with 10 or more carries per scheduled league game after week 3). Kneels and kneel yards are removed for quarterbacks, and only fumbles on rushes are included here. The Adjusted Rushing Yards metric boils the full rushing statline into one volume stat, while ARY/A measures efficiency per carry. Value per attempt and total value are based on ARY/A relative to 60% of league average.

PlayerTeamPosAttYdsTD1DFmbARYARY/AVal/AVal
Todd Gurley*RAMRB1989881354016178.174.13817
Kareem Hunt*KCRB167754744012277.353.29550
James Conner*PITRB1647711043311937.273.22528
Ezekiel Elliott*DALRB168831443311877.073.01505
Melvin Gordon*LACRB125672735010648.514.47558
Alvin Kamara*NORRB1235461140010278.354.30529
Adrian Peterson*WASRB15567243119706.262.19339
Matt Breida*SFRB11363232818927.893.84434
Phillip Lindsay*DENRB11059132908858.053.99439
Saquon Barkley*NYGRB13158652608756.682.62343
Nick ChubbCLERB9457952608689.235.19488
Joe Mixon*CINRB11657042808667.473.41395
Christian McCaffrey*CARRB12357942718416.842.77341
Isaiah Crowell*NYJRB11455262108077.083.02344
David Johnson*ARIRB14349262927695.381.30186
Aaron JonesGNBRB73494428176510.486.44470
Kerryon Johnson*DETRB10355422317587.363.30340
Sony Michel*NERB10645343017427.002.94312
Jordan Howard*CHIRB13746052817425.421.34183
Lamar Miller*HOURB12552521907185.741.67209
Chris Carson*SEARB11149722216926.232.17240
Frank Gore*MIARB11752801706815.821.75205
Peyton Barber*TBRB11743711906195.291.21142
Marlon MackINDRB7841031906147.873.82298
Tevin Coleman*ATLRB10644221916105.751.68178
Cam NewtonCARQB6436542516099.525.47350
Carlos Hyde*CLERB12339852016084.940.86106
Latavius MurrayMINRB9241751506076.602.53233
Marshawn LynchOAKRB9037632005896.542.48223
Alex Collins*BALRB10739362135735.361.28137
Derrick Henry*TENRB10135841805645.581.51153
Mike DavisSEARB7834632005597.173.11242
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB39323321054513.979.93387
Dion Lewis*TENRB11239611715354.780.7078
Royce FreemanDENRB7130942005337.513.45245
Kenyan DrakeMIARB8137631615286.522.45199
LeSean McCoy*BUFRB11138021405284.760.6875
Austin EkelerLACRB5634801504838.634.57256
Alfred BlueHOURB9429711704614.900.8378
Chris IvoryBUFRB8028011804535.661.59127
T.J. YeldonJAXRB8434611314495.351.27107
Alfred MorrisSFRB9331311924454.780.7166
Bilal PowellNYJRB8034301624375.461.39111
Jamaal WilliamsGNBRB7327011604255.821.75128
Mark IngramNORRB6328521514176.622.56161
James WhiteNERB6123041504096.702.64161
Jordan WilkinsINDRB5328801304057.643.58190
Blake BortlesJAXQB3927212033889.955.90230
Nyheim HinesINDRB5524111403786.872.81155
Marcus MariotaTENQB4024321823779.435.37215
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB6226111413736.021.95121
Dak PrescottDALQB4326131733728.654.59198
Tarik CohenCHIRB5624421103656.522.45137
Raheem MostertSFRB34261113136410.716.65226
Rashaad PennySEARB5425411103646.742.68145
Doug MartinOAKRB6628101213645.521.4595
Ito SmithATLRB5219041413356.442.38124
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB4627211433347.263.20147
LeGarrette BlountDETRB6818531413194.690.6242
Giovani BernardCINRB3616131203028.394.33156
Jay AjayiPHIRB4518431112916.472.40108
Corey ClementPHIRB5518021112765.020.9552
Russell WilsonSEAQB3021301532739.105.04151
Malcolm BrownRAMRB371890902707.303.24120
Patrick MahomesKCQB2916521322548.764.70136
Marcus MurphyBUFRB361980602527.002.94106
Taysom HillNORQB2715711212519.305.24141
Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR321461902387.443.38108
Devontae BookerDENRB251441802279.085.02126
Josh AllenBUFQB3515531232216.312.2579
Javorius AllenBALRB391063902205.641.5761
Ryan FitzpatrickTBQB261431702178.354.29111
Lamar JacksonBALQB2813911222087.433.3794
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB1481211020214.4310.37145
Josh AdamsPHIRB251560502018.043.9899
Aaron RodgersGNBQB2714601121957.223.1685
Spencer WareKCRB221241601898.594.53100
Leonard FournetteJAXRB441241601894.300.2210
Dalvin CookMINRB461870311894.110.042
Alex SmithWASQB3114111231855.971.9059
Carson WentzPHIQB20990901809.004.9499
Matt RyanATLQB178228017610.356.29107
Chris ThompsonWASRB261130701766.772.7170
Duke JohnsonCLERB261300501756.732.6769
Kapri BibbsWASRB168426016010.005.9495
Robert WoodsRAMWR1111205015714.2710.22112
Jameis WinstonTBQB181101921528.444.3879
Ty MontgomeryGNBRB261051611455.581.5139
DJ MooreCARWR812205114217.7513.69110
Tyrod TaylorCLEQB161251621408.754.6975
C.J. AndersonCARRB241040301315.461.3933
Tom BradyNEQB113528012911.737.6784
Drew BreesNORQB113739112611.457.4081
Ryan TannehillMIAQB13970611269.695.6373
Tyreek HillKCWR13810501269.695.6373
Joe FlaccoBALQB135201011179.004.9464
Chase EdmondsARIRB24680501134.710.6415
Jared GoffRAMQB21920511125.331.2727
Gus EdwardsBALRB15640501097.273.2048
Elijah McGuireNYJRB96904010511.677.6168
Derek CarrOAKQB13481501048.003.9451
Matthew StaffordDETQB14620711007.143.0843
Kenjon BarnerNERB1971030985.161.0921
Nathan PetermanBUFQB1050140979.705.6456
Rex BurkheadNERB2486041974.04-0.03-1
Josh RosenARIQB7500408612.298.2358
Devonta FreemanATLRB1468020866.142.0829
Trenton CannonNYJRB1859030864.780.7113
Case KeenumDENQB6381408514.1710.1161
Keenan AllenLACWR7740418512.148.0857
Andrew LuckINDQB1765051855.000.9316
Jalen RichardOAKRB1758030855.000.9316
Rod SmithDALRB1749040855.000.9316
Baker MayfieldCLEQB18114053844.670.6011
C.J. BeathardSFQB1969162844.420.357
Curtis SamuelCARWR4432208320.7516.6967
Kenneth DixonBALRB1344130826.312.2429
Brandin CooksRAMWR6411307913.179.1155
Emmanuel SandersDENWR3471207625.3321.2764
Dwayne WashingtonNORRB1349030765.851.7823
Julian EdelmanNEWR5480307515.0010.9455
Tavon AustinDALWR6550207312.178.1149
Sam DarnoldNYJQB21721104733.48-0.59-12
Ronald JonesTBRB1942120713.74-0.33-6
Andy DaltonCINQB1051020696.902.8428
Tyler LockettSEAWR6490206711.177.1143
Mike BooneMINRB1147020655.911.8520
Stevan RidleyPITRB1856010653.61-0.46-8
Wayne GallmanNYGRB1652010613.81-0.25-4
Jeff DriskelCINQB3401106020.0015.9448
Mark WaltonCINRB1324040604.620.557
Kirk CousinsMINQB2385174592.57-1.51-35
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB1639020573.56-0.50-8
Dede WestbrookJAXWR5270305410.806.7434
Taylor GabrielCHIWR636020549.004.9430
Alex ArmahCARFB714220547.713.6526
Stefon DiggsMINWR736020547.713.6526
Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR1340205252.0047.9448
Cooper KuppRAMWR4250305213.008.9436
Johnny TownsendOAKP1420105151.0046.9447
Golden TateDETWR3420105117.0012.9439
Nelson AgholorPHIWR3320205016.6712.6138
Corey GrantJAXRB1340010493.77-0.30-4
Roc ThomasMINRB830020486.001.9415
Eli ManningNYGQB921030485.331.2711
Sammy WatkinsKCWR552021459.004.9425
Jamison CrowderWASWR3350104414.6710.6132
Jarius WrightCARWR1340104343.0038.9439
DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB631010406.672.6016
DeSean JacksonTBWR419110399.755.6923
Kyle JuszczykSFRB621020396.502.4415
Theo RiddickDETRB830010394.880.816
Sterling ShepardNYGWR1270103636.0031.9432
Mike GillisleeNORRB1643021362.25-1.82-29
Raven GreeneGNBDB1260103535.0030.9431
Nick FolesPHIQB380303511.677.6023
Ted GinnNORWR3260103511.677.6023
Jaylen SamuelsPITRB1026010353.50-0.57-6
Jeremy HillNERB425010348.504.4418
Samaje PerineWASRB525010346.802.7414
Albert WilsonMIAWR816020344.250.191
Martavis BryantOAKWR3230103210.676.6020
Zach LineNORFB2130203115.5011.4423
Calvin RidleyATLWR522010316.202.1411
Adam ThielenMINWR2200102914.5010.4421
Shaun WilsonTBRB629000294.830.775
Jamal AgnewDETCB1170102626.0021.9422
Maxx WilliamsBALTE280202613.008.9418
Tajae SharpeTENWR1160102525.0020.9421
David FluellenTENRB416010256.252.199
Mike WilliamsLACWR416010256.252.199
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR2150102412.007.9416
Travis BenjaminLACWR315010248.003.9412
Leonte CarrooMIAWR1140102323.0018.9419
Chris MooreBALWR314010237.673.6011
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR1130102222.0017.9418
Tim PatrickDENWR1130102222.0017.9418
Willie SneadBALWR1130102222.0017.9418
James DevelinNEFB111102121.0016.9417
Zach ZennerDETRB1120102121.0016.9417
Christian KirkARIWR2120102110.506.4413
Dwayne HarrisOAKWR2120102110.506.4413
Eric EbronINDTE211102110.506.4413
Julio JonesATLWR1110102020.0015.9416
Blaine GabbertTENQB220202010.005.9412
Evan EngramNYGTE1100101919.0014.9415
Maurice HarrisWASWR210010199.505.4411
Darren SprolesPHIRB510010193.80-0.26-1
Michael DicksonSEAP190101818.0013.9414
Sam BradfordARIQB180101717.0012.9413
Cody KesslerJAXQB28010178.504.449
Josh ReynoldsRAMWR28010178.504.449
Kalen BallageMIARB48010174.250.191
Odell BeckhamNYGWR48010174.250.191
Rob KelleyWASRB48010174.250.191
Jonathan StewartNYGRB617000172.83-1.23-7
Tavon WilsonDETDB170101616.0011.9412
Anthony MillerCHIWR216000168.003.948
Antonio CallawayCLEWR27010168.003.948
C.J. HamMINFB47010164.00-0.060
Brandon WildsJAXRB615000152.50-1.57-9
Ryan SwitzerPITWR414000143.50-0.56-2
Jeremy McNicholsINDRB24010136.502.445
Jeff HeathDALSS130101212.007.948
Sean MannionRAMQB130101212.007.948
Derek WattLACFB33010124.00-0.060
Tre MaddenSEAFB33010124.00-0.060
Andy JanovichDENFB120101111.006.947
Brian HoyerNEQB120101111.006.947
Elijhaa PennyNYGRB120101111.006.947
Trey BurtonCHITE120101111.006.947
Adam HumphriesTBWR211000115.501.443
Amari CooperOAKWR1900099.004.945
Breshad PerrimanCLEWR2900094.500.441
Christine MichaelINDRB2900094.500.441
Paul RichardsonWASWR2900094.500.441
Marquise GoodwinSFWR4900092.25-1.81-7
Alex EricksonCINWR1800088.003.944
Kenny GolladayDETWR1800088.003.944
Zach PascalINDWR1800088.003.944
Benny CunninghamCHIRB4800082.00-2.06-8
Jourdan LewisDALCB1700077.002.943
Justin JacksonLACRB5700071.40-2.67-13
Brock OsweilerMIAQB62301171.17-2.90-17
Jamaal CharlesJAXRB6700071.17-2.90-17
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR1600066.001.942
David MooreSEAWR1500055.000.941
Jakeem GrantMIAWR1500055.000.941
J.J. NelsonARIWR3500051.67-2.40-7
Corey DavisTENWR1400044.00-0.060
De'Lance TurnerBALRB1400044.00-0.060
Josh McCownNYJQB1400044.00-0.060
John BrownBALWR2400042.00-2.06-4
Johnny HekkerRAMP1300033.00-1.06-1
Derrick ColemanARIRB2300031.50-2.56-5
Tyler BoydCINWR2300031.50-2.56-5
Andre RobertsNYJWR1200022.00-2.06-2
David WilliamsJAXRB1200022.00-2.06-2
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB73402220.29-3.78-26
Ameer AbdullahDETRB1100011.00-3.06-3
Damien WilliamsKCRB3100010.33-3.73-11
Detrez NewsomeLACRB1000000.00-4.06-4
Hayden HurstBALTE1000000.00-4.06-4
J.J. JonesLACWR1000000.00-4.06-4
Keith SmithOAKRB1000000.00-4.06-4
Melvin IngramLACDE1000000.00-4.06-4
Nick BelloreDETFB1000000.00-4.06-4
Quincy EnunwaNYJWR1000000.00-4.06-4
Taquan MizzellCHIRB1000000.00-4.06-4
Zay JonesBUFWR1000000.00-4.06-4
Jonathan WilliamsNORRB3000000.00-4.06-12
Keke CouteeHOUWR3000000.00-4.06-12
Marcus JohnsonINDWR1-2000-2-2.00-6.06-6
Matt BarkleyBUFQB3-2000-2-0.67-4.73-14
C.J. ProsiseSEARB1-3000-3-3.00-7.06-7
John RossCINWR1-3000-3-3.00-7.06-7
Niles PaulJAXTE1-3000-3-3.00-7.06-7
Ray-Ray McCloudBUFWR1-3000-3-3.00-7.06-7
Teddy BridgewaterNORQB3-3000-3-1.00-5.07-15
Chester RogersINDWR1-4000-4-4.00-8.06-8
Mohamed SanuATLWR1-4000-4-4.00-8.06-8
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR1-7000-7-7.00-11.06-11
Robby AndersonNYJWR2-8000-8-4.00-8.06-16
Philip RiversLACQB57011-9-1.80-5.87-29
Rod StreaterCLEWR1-11000-11-11.00-15.06-15
Nick MullensSFQB31011-15-5.00-9.07-27
Robert TurbinINDRB410001-15-3.75-7.82-31
AJ McCarronOAKQB10001-25-25.00-29.07-29
Clayton FejedelemCINSAF10001-25-25.00-29.07-29
Corey BojorquezBUFP10001-25-25.00-29.07-29
Matt SchaubATLQB10001-25-25.00-29.07-29

Receiving Stats

This table displays raw and adjusted receiving stats. Only fumbles on receptions are counted here. Players are sorted by Adjusted Catch Yards, which accounts for a receiver’s full statline. Adjusted Yards per Catch is useful for determining the playing style of a receiver, but it shouldn’t be used as an actual ranking metric. Value and value per reception are based on AY/C relative to 60% of league average (they’re for style too; if you want to use one of these to rank output, use ACY). To differentiate positions, I have added “*” to tight ends and “^” to running backs. Just type those in to filter.

PlayerTeamPosRecYdsTD1DFmbACYAY/CVal/RVal
Julio JonesATLWR6710402491147822.0611.83793
Adam ThielenMINWR789477511145818.698.45659
Michael ThomasNORWR789507502142718.298.05628
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR638947431133321.1610.92688
Tyreek HillKCWR558919360131423.8913.67752
Odell BeckhamNYGWR658584430128919.839.59623
Robert WoodsRAMWR558323460127923.2513.03716
Zach Ertz*PHITE757895420122216.296.03452
Mike EvansTBWR508374401121624.3214.09705
Davante AdamsGNBWR627879350120119.379.13566
Brandin CooksRAMWR518573371119823.4913.26676
Travis Kelce*KCTE577876401118820.8410.60604
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR567623370112820.149.90554
George Kittle*SFTE507753350112322.4612.23611
Antonio BrownPITWR5769010340110619.409.16522
Tyler BoydCINWR526855340104620.129.87513
A.J. GreenCINWR456876372103623.0212.79575
Keenan AllenLACWR53687232197218.348.09429
Emmanuel SandersDENWR56707328196717.277.01393
DeSean JacksonTBWR33693425096229.1518.93625
Kenny GolladayDETWR39601434192623.7413.51527
James White^NERB66562632091613.883.60238
Stefon DiggsMINWR58587426086514.914.64269
Cooper KuppRAMWR40566625085721.4311.18447
Jarvis LandryCLEWR57600226085615.024.75271
Sterling ShepardNYGWR42551330085420.3310.09424
Corey DavisTENWR43576230184319.609.36402
John BrownBALWR34601422084324.7914.56495
Jared Cook*OAKTE42546328083119.799.54401
Marvin JonesDETWR35508527080623.0312.79448
Calvin RidleyATLWR36500726178621.8311.59417
Devin FunchessCARWR39477330078020.009.75380
Sammy WatkinsKCWR39515324076419.599.34364
Golden TateDETWR46536324176016.526.26288
O.J. Howard*TBTE29487524075826.1415.90461
Will FullerHOUWR32503423075423.5613.32426
Eric Ebron*INDTE39463921075119.269.01351
Chris GodwinTBWR37483431373119.769.51352
Saquon Barkley^NYGRB62530219072311.661.3785
Demaryius ThomasDENWR39463325072118.498.23321
Michael CrabtreeBALWR41472225071917.547.28298
Alvin Kamara^NORRB55473323071312.962.69148
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR26497520170727.1916.96441
Tyler LockettSEAWR33483718169721.1210.87359
Willie SneadBALWR45448126069315.405.14231
Josh GordonCLEWR26494318068926.5016.26423
Adam HumphriesTBWR37431225067818.328.07299
Dede WestbrookJAXWR38465325267317.717.45283
Christian McCaffrey^CARRB54439421067212.442.16117
Trey Burton*CHITE33411522066420.129.87326
Danny AmendolaMIAWR47456121065613.963.69173
Donte MoncriefJAXWR32477319165620.5010.25328
T.Y. HiltonINDWR29430420065422.5512.31357
Amari CooperOAKWR33413224065119.739.48313
Jimmy Graham*GNBTE33439220064119.429.17303
Austin Hooper*ATLTE46418321064013.913.64168
Allen RobinsonCHIWR31418419063320.4210.17315
Alshon JefferyPHIWR33389425163319.188.93295
Cole BeasleyDALWR40403223063215.805.54221
Julian EdelmanNEWR40426220062815.705.44217
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR40407221061815.455.19207
Rob Gronkowski*NETE29448120161421.1710.92317
Nelson AgholorPHIWR46455119161213.303.03139
Taylor GabrielCHIWR37426218061016.496.23230
Mohamed SanuATLWR34416320160417.767.51255
T.J. Yeldon^JAXRB42397418060314.364.09172
Tarik Cohen^CHIRB37435316158715.865.60207
Christian KirkARIWR33418216058417.707.44246
Todd Gurley^RAMRB40402417157414.354.08163
Zay JonesBUFWR37392220156915.385.11189
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGNBWR23402215055924.3014.06323
James Conner^PITRB39387117055114.133.86151
Kyle Rudolph*MINTE34349220055116.215.95202
Courtland SuttonDENWR20381216054727.3517.11342
Vance McDonald*PITTE30390220254218.077.81234
Jordan Reed*WASTE37391118153914.574.30159
Kareem Hunt^KCRB23337615053823.3913.15302
David Njoku*CLETE36368216053414.834.57164
Albert WilsonMIAWR26391411053420.5410.29267
Melvin Gordon^LACRB36361417153314.814.54163
Mike WilliamsLACWR18338515052829.3319.09344
Marquise GoodwinSFWR17339416052731.0020.76353
Jalen Richard^OAKRB48400014052610.960.6732
Jordy NelsonOAKWR25353315052120.8410.59265
Keelan ColeJAXWR29375119250717.487.23210
Kenny StillsMIAWR19326415050526.5816.34310
Anthony MillerCHIWR24332414050220.9210.67256
Duke Johnson^CLERB33312320150015.154.89161
Antonio CallawayCLEWR26326216049218.928.67225
Chris HoganNEWR23333215049021.3011.05254
Jesse James*PITTE22344213048321.9511.71258
Quincy EnunwaNYJWR29345119247716.456.19179
David Johnson^ARIRB31292216045814.774.51140
Benjamin Watson*NORTE27293215045016.676.41173
Chester RogersINDWR32295116045014.063.80121
Kelvin BenjaminBUFWR20302114043921.9511.70234
Greg Olsen*CARTE22258316043519.779.52209
Pierre GarconSFWR24286114042317.637.37177
Ryan GrantINDWR27276115042215.635.37145
DJ MooreCARWR23317113142018.268.01184
Mark Andrews*BALTE21244217041919.959.70204
Jakeem GrantMIAWR21268213040719.389.13192
Rashard HigginsCLEWR20291213140520.2510.00200
Robby AndersonNYJWR2134638240119.108.84186
Geronimo AllisonGNBWR20303211139919.959.70194
Laquon TreadwellMINWR27253115039914.784.51122
Phillip DorsettNEWR25246214039415.765.50137
Josh DoctsonWASWR23236215039317.096.83157
Doug BaldwinSEAWR23275013039217.046.79156
Paul RichardsonWASWR20262212039219.609.35187
Kendrick BourneSFWR23230314038916.916.65153
Maurice HarrisWASWR26278011037714.504.24110
Tajae SharpeTENWR17222116037722.1811.93203
Terrelle PryorNYJWR16252211037323.3113.06209
Dion Lewis^TENRB35270110037110.600.3211
David MooreSEAWR14253411137126.5016.25228
Randall CobbGNBWR26258114137014.233.97103
Ricky Seals-Jones*ARITE24267110036815.335.07122
Tevin Coleman^ATLRB23224411036715.965.70131
Michael GallupDALWR1527519036724.4714.22213
Ezekiel Elliott^DALRB3526229036510.430.155
Chris Herndon*NYJTE19257311136419.168.90169
Nyheim Hines^INDRB3720621503639.81-0.47-17
Kyle Juszczyk^SFRB23265112135915.615.35123
Seth RobertsOAKWR21227212035717.006.74142
Vernon Davis*WASTE15232112035123.4013.15197
Jeff Heuerman*DENTE25217212034713.883.6190
Kenyan Drake^MIARB33234210034610.480.217
Austin Ekeler^LACRB20246310134417.206.94139
Jordan MatthewsPHIWR13240110034126.2315.98208
Jermaine KearseNYJWR24231012033914.133.8693
C.J. Uzomah*CINTE20207212033716.856.59132
Tre'Quan SmithNORWR12214310033728.0817.84214
Martavis BryantOAKWR19266010133117.427.16136
Geoff Swaim*DALTE22218110031914.504.2493
Kerryon Johnson^DETRB30203111031310.430.165
Chris Thompson^WASRB28209110031011.070.8022
Allen HurnsDALWR16221210130819.259.00144
DeVante ParkerMIAWR1422509030621.8611.60162
Keke CouteeHOUWR21196111030614.574.3190
Jarius WrightCARWR21192114130414.484.2188
Theo Riddick^DETRB362340702978.25-2.04-73
Javorius Allen^BALRB3519621112928.34-1.94-68
Torrey SmithCARWR16171211029218.257.99128
Taywan TaylorTENWR21214110129013.813.5574
Dallas Goedert*PHITE1818837028415.785.5299
Tyler Eifert*CINTE15179110028018.678.41126
Nick Vannett*SEATE20186210127313.653.3968
Evan Engram*NYGTE2119126026712.712.4551
LeSean McCoy^BUFRB2419108026310.960.6916
Jack Doyle*INDTE18186110126214.564.2977
Virgil Green*LACTE1316218024518.858.59112
Gerald Everett*RAMTE1516118024416.276.0190
Phillip Lindsay^DENRB2016018024312.151.8838
Cameron Brate*TBTE15143310124116.075.8187
Charles Clay*BUFTE19169010123412.322.0539
Wendell Smallwood^PHIRB1817327123312.942.6848
Antonio Gates*LACTE1314119023317.927.67100
Tyler Higbee*RAMTE1113528022920.8210.56116
Spencer Ware^KCRB1416507022816.296.0384
James O'Shaughnessy*JAXTE1414709022816.296.0384
Chris ConleyKCWR1514929122715.134.8773
Ryan Griffin*HOUTE1115308022520.4510.20112
Jacquizz Rodgers^TBRB2117708122410.670.408
Trent TaylorSFWR1915017022411.791.5229
Jordan Thomas*HOUTE912737022324.7814.53131
Will Dissly*SEATE815625022327.8817.62141
Andre HolmesBUFWR1215707022018.338.0897
Ty Montgomery^GNBRB1517005021514.334.0761
Mike Gesicki*MIATE1715107021412.592.3239
Chris Ivory^BUFRB1215906021317.757.4990
Ryan SwitzerPITWR1811919021111.721.4626
Brandon MarshallSEAWR1113617021019.098.8397
Matt Breida^SFRB1512427020913.933.6755
Adrian Peterson^WASRB1416816120814.864.6064
Josh Hill*NORTE1013417020820.8010.55105
Jamison CrowderWASWR1313417020816.005.7475
John RossCINWR911836020522.7812.52113
Zach PascalINDWR1512018020313.533.2749
Aldrick RobinsonMINWR711536020228.8618.61130
Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR1212126019716.426.1674
Joe Mixon^CINRB211391501959.29-0.99-21
Curtis SamuelCARWR1212425019115.925.6668
Equanimeous St. BrownGNBWR914605019121.2210.9799
Tavon AustinDALWR713024018826.8616.61116
Devontae Booker^DENRB221580611878.50-1.77-39
Damion RatleyCLEWR1214205018715.585.3264
Deonte ThompsonDALWR1412407018713.363.0943
Latavius Murray^MINRB1813206018610.330.061
Marvin HallATLWR913914018620.6710.4194
Ted GinnNORWR1213526118615.505.2463
Jonnu Smith*TENTE1012227118218.207.9479
Maxx Williams*BALTE1412706018112.932.6737
Nick Boyle*BALTE1413605018112.932.6737
Brandon LaFellOAKWR1010617018018.007.7477
Robert FosterBUFWR513505018036.0025.75129
Mo Alie-Cox*INDTE611225017929.8319.58117
Rhett Ellison*NYGTE1412315017912.792.5235
D.J. CharkJAXWR1215905117914.924.6656
Chad WilliamsARIWR1111316017816.185.9265
Mike Davis^SEARB211101601758.33-1.94-41
Josh ReynoldsRAMWR79826017424.8614.60102
Matt LaCosse*DENTE1012805017317.307.0470
Chris MooreBALWR1212805017314.424.1650
Dalvin Cook^MINRB1312705017213.232.9739
Jason Croom*BUFTE1313116117113.152.8938
Alex Collins^BALRB1510516017011.331.0716
Isaiah Crowell^NYJRB1311106016512.692.4332
Corey Clement^PHIRB1511006016410.930.6710
Michael Roberts*DETTE68435016227.0016.75100
Erik Swoope*INDTE78335016123.0012.7589
Jaron BrownSEAWR88335016120.139.8779
Ito Smith^ATLRB171140501599.35-0.92-16
Marcus JohnsonINDWR610215015826.3316.0896
Lance Kendricks*GNBTE99116015617.337.0864
Austin Seferian-Jenkins*JAXTE119016015514.093.8342
Demetrius Harris*KCTE59424015230.4020.15101
Bilal Powell^NYJRB1111013014813.453.1935
Bruce EllingtonHOUWR89215014818.508.2466
Dante PettisSFWR710813014620.8610.6074
Jordan Howard^CHIRB129805014311.921.6520
Niles Paul*JAXTE109805014314.304.0440
Mark Ingram^NORRB1112014114212.912.6529
Nick O'Leary*MIATE77716014220.2910.0370
Marshawn Lynch^OAKRB15840601389.20-1.07-16
Dontrelle InmanINDWR109305013813.803.5435
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR108115013713.703.4434
Frank Gore^MIARB98015013615.114.8544
Lamar Miller^HOURB1310515113610.460.203
Cameron MeredithNORWR911414113615.114.8544
Giovani Bernard^CINRB161080301358.44-1.83-29
Luke Stocker*TENTE87915013516.886.6253
Cody LatimerNYGWR610803013522.5012.2473
Trenton Cannon^NYJRB1010703013413.403.1431
Aaron Jones^GNBRB117806013212.001.7419
Leonard Fournette^JAXRB97515013114.564.3039
Darren Fells*CLETE69013012821.3311.0866
Jordan Akins*HOUTE98904012513.893.6333
Ian Thomas*CARTE118704012311.180.9210
Jamaal Williams^GNBRB107705012212.201.9419
Alfred Blue^HOURB119403012111.000.748
Jake Butt*DENTE88504012115.134.8739
Luke Willson*DETTE117505012010.910.657
Chris Carson^SEARB88004011614.504.2434
Ed Dickson*SEATE37813011638.6728.4185
Anthony Sherman^KCRB67713011519.178.9153
Kapri Bibbs^WASRB87713011514.384.1233
Corey Grant^JAXRB96705011212.442.1820
Josh BellamyCHIWR76514011216.005.7440
Alfred Morris^SFRB66605011118.508.2449
Breshad PerrimanCLEWR57504011122.2011.9460
Elijah McGuire^NYJRB66405010918.177.9147
Austin CarrNORWR78203010915.575.3137
T.J. JonesDETWR66105010617.677.4144
James WashingtonPITWR76613010414.864.6032
Josh Perkins*PHITE56704010320.6010.3452
Rashaad Penny^SEARB97503010211.331.0710
Tim PatrickDENWR47312010225.5015.2461
Doug Martin^OAKRB107303010010.00-0.26-3
Logan Thomas*BUFTE1172030999.00-1.27-14
Peyton Barber^TBRB9511409810.890.636
Logan Paulsen*ATLTE5511409819.609.3447
Deontay BurnettNYJWR5700309719.409.1446
Dan Arnold*NORTE4600409624.0013.7455
Justin HardyATLWR7680309513.573.3123
Marlon Mack^INDRB8651209411.751.4912
C.J. Ham^MINFB8610308811.000.746
Delanie Walker*TENTE4520408822.0011.7447
Eric Tomlinson*NYJTE7610308812.572.3116
Kevin WhiteCHIWR3700208829.3319.0857
Dane CruikshankTENDB1661108686.0075.7576
A.J. Derby*MIATE3481308628.6718.4155
Hayden Hurst*BALTE4571208621.5011.2445
Bennie FowlerNYGWR5590308617.206.9435
Cameron BatsonTENWR5570308416.806.5433
Levine Toilolo*DETTE5470408316.606.3432
Seth DeValve*CLETE3541208327.6717.4152
Chase Edmonds^ARIRB1363020816.23-4.04-53
Derrick Henry^TENRB8540308110.13-0.14-1
Malcolm Brown^RAMRB5521208116.205.9430
David Grinnage*JAXTE6610207913.172.9117
Jermaine Gresham*ARITE6680417913.172.9117
Russell ShepardNYGWR4610207919.759.4938
Nick Chubb^CLERB6481207712.832.5715
Richie JamesSFWR3670107625.3315.0845
Cody CoreCINWR5470307414.804.5423
Wayne Gallman^NYGRB862041739.13-1.14-9
Tyler Kroft*CINTE4360407218.007.7431
Xavier Grimble*PITTE3440307123.6713.4140
Kamar AikenPHIWR6530207111.831.579
Jacob Hollister*NETE4520207017.507.2429
Blake Jarwin*DALTE4420306917.256.9928
Garrett Celek*SFTE3291306722.3312.0836
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR3291306722.3312.0836
Neal Sterling*NYJTE6470206510.830.573
Jordan Leggett*NYJTE6351206410.670.412
Rico Gathers*DALTE2460206432.0021.7443
Darius JenningsTENWR5550106412.802.5413
Alex EricksonCINWR844020627.75-2.51-20
DaeSean HamiltonDENWR3440206220.6710.4131
Andy Janovich^DENFB3520106120.3310.0830
Blake Bell*JAXTE3400205819.339.0827
LeGarrette Blount^DETRB5390205711.401.146
Shelton GibsonPHIWR1480105757.0046.7547
Roosevelt Nix^PITFB3360205418.007.7423
Anthony Firkser*TENTE3360205418.007.7423
David Morgan*MINTE5360205410.800.543
Derrick WilliesCLEWR3610215418.007.7423
Keith KirkwoodNORWR2450105427.0016.7433
Michael FloydWASWR3350205317.677.4122
Ronald Jones^TBRB634020528.67-1.60-10
Jaylen Samuels^PITRB3221205117.006.7420
Dalton Schultz*DALTE3330205117.006.7420
Mark Walton^CINRB5410105010.00-0.26-1
Keith Smith^OAKRB4220304912.251.998
Sony Michel^NERB4310204912.251.998
Scott Simonson*NYGTE2310204924.5014.2428
Ray-Ray McCloudBUFWR4310204912.251.998
Dontrell Hilliard^CLERB2300204824.0013.7427
Derek Carrier*OAKTE538010479.40-0.86-4
Dwayne Allen*NETE3270204515.004.7414
C.J. Anderson^CARRB1241104444.0033.7434
Tyler Ervin^HOURB3350104414.674.4113
Marcedes Lewis*GNBTE2350104422.0011.7423
Charone PeakeNYJWR2250204321.5011.2422
Eric Saubert*ATLTE3330104214.003.7411
James Develin^NEFB832010415.13-5.14-41
Jordan Franks*CINTE1320104141.0030.7431
Rex Burkhead^NERB3310104013.333.079
Chad BeebeMINWR3210203913.002.748
Justin HunterPITWR3210203913.002.748
Vyncint SmithHOUWR1280103737.0026.7427
Brian QuickWASWR3180203612.001.745
Jawill DavisNYGWR2270103618.007.7415
Raheem Mostert^SFRB625010345.67-4.60-28
Andre RobertsNYJWR3250103411.331.073
Patrick DiMarco^BUFRB2240103316.506.2412
Zach Line^NORRB413110338.25-2.01-8
Kalen Ballage^MIARB3230103210.670.411
Lee Smith*OAKTE3230103210.670.411
Tyrone Swoopes*SEATE1230103232.0021.7422
Brandon ZylstraMINWR1230103232.0021.7422
Darren Sproles^PHIRB422010317.75-2.51-10
Marcus MariotaTENQB1210103030.0019.7420
Royce Freeman^DENRB421010307.50-2.76-11
DeAndre CarterPHIWR2210103015.004.749
J.J. NelsonARIWR421010307.50-2.76-11
Carlos Hyde^CLERB629000294.83-5.43-33
Jay Ajayi^PHIRB520010295.80-4.46-22
Ben Braunecker*CHITE1200102929.0018.7419
Leonte CarrooMIAWR1200102929.0018.7419
Justin Jackson^LACRB2190102814.003.747
Antony Auclair*TBTE528000285.60-4.66-23
Dion DawkinsBUFOT171102727.0016.7417
Ameer Abdullah^DETRB2180102713.503.246
Damien Williams^KCRB318010279.00-1.26-4
Marcus Murphy^BUFRB1018010272.70-7.57-76
Terrance WilliamsDALWR2180102713.503.246
Derrick Coleman^ARIRB2170102613.002.745
Jordan Wilkins^INDRB1042011262.60-7.67-77
Nick WilliamsRAMWR2170102613.002.745
Travis BenjaminLACWR316010258.33-1.93-6
Devonta Freeman^ATLRB523000234.60-5.66-28
Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR1140102323.0012.7413
KhaDarel HodgeRAMWR1140102323.0012.7413
Tim WhiteBALWR1140102323.0012.7413
C.J. Prosise^SEARB322000227.33-2.93-9
Rod Smith^DALRB322000227.33-2.93-9
Tyler Conklin*MINTE2130102211.000.741
Sam ShieldsRAMCB1120102121.0010.7411
Roc Thomas^MINRB2210002110.500.240
Josh MaloneCINWR1120102121.0010.7411
Sammie CoatesHOUWR1120102121.0010.7411
Corey ColemanNYGWR1110102020.009.7410
Justin HardeeNORDB1100101919.008.749
Nick FolesPHIQB1100101919.008.749
J'Mon MooreGNBWR1100101919.008.749
Victor BoldenSFWR1100101919.008.749
Benny Cunningham^CHIRB190101818.007.748
De'Lance Turner^BALRB217000178.50-1.76-4
Damiere ByrdCARWR180101717.006.747
Michael Burton^CHIFB160101515.004.745
Tommy Bohanon^JAXRB315000155.00-5.26-16
Alan Cross*TBTE160101515.004.745
Brandon PowellDETWR160101515.004.745
Dwayne HarrisOAKWR531011153.00-7.26-36
T.J. Logan^ARIRB214000147.00-3.26-7
Orson Charles*CLETE214000147.00-3.26-7
Carson WentzPHIQB140101313.002.743
Elijhaa Penny^NYGRB212000126.00-4.26-9
Hakeem Valles*DETTE211000115.50-4.76-10
Rishard MatthewsTENWR311000113.67-6.59-20
Mike Gillislee^NORRB1900099.00-1.26-1
Dion Sims*CHITE2900094.50-5.76-12
Cam PhillipsBUFWR1900099.00-1.26-1
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR1900099.00-1.26-1
Russell GageATLWR1900099.00-1.26-1
Ross Dwelley*SFTE1800088.00-2.26-2
Tre Madden^SEAFB1700077.00-3.26-3
Gus Edwards^BALRB1700077.00-3.26-3
Jamaal Charles^JAXRB2700073.50-6.76-14
Ricky Ortiz^ATLRB2700073.50-6.76-14
Jeremy KerleyBUFWR2700073.50-6.76-14
Marcus KempKCWR1700077.00-3.26-3
Tom BradyNEQB1600066.00-4.26-4
Jeremy Hill^NERB1600066.00-4.26-4
Josh Adams^PHIRB1600066.00-4.26-4
Samaje Perine^WASRB3500051.67-8.60-26
Shaun Wilson^TBRB3500051.67-8.60-26
Taquan Mizzell^CHIRB1500055.00-5.26-5
Khari Lee*BUFTE1500055.00-5.26-5
Justin WatsonTBWR1500055.00-5.26-5
Matt Lengel*CINTE1400044.00-6.26-6
Jamize Olawale^DALRB1300033.00-7.26-7
Robert Turbin^INDRB1300033.00-7.26-7
Rashad GreeneJAXWR32800131.00-9.26-28
Stevan Ridley^PITRB31801120.67-9.60-29
Chris Manhertz*CARTE1200022.00-8.26-8
Drew BreesNORQB1100011.00-9.26-9
Taysom HillNORQB2100010.50-9.76-20
Jonathan Williams^NORRB1100011.00-9.26-9
Mike Boone^MINRB2100010.50-9.76-20
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB1-1000-1-1.00-11.26-11
Kirk CousinsMINQB1-1000-1-1.00-11.26-11
Spencer PulleyNYGC1-2000-2-2.00-12.26-12
Ryan KellyINDC1-4000-4-4.00-14.26-14
Nick Bellore^DETFB1-5000-5-5.00-15.26-15
Matt SchaubATLQB1-7000-7-7.00-17.26-17

“Skill Player” Output

This is a pretty simple table. It shows total offensive touches (rushes sans kneels + receptions), yards from scrimmage, touchdowns, first downs, fumbles, and Adjusted Scrimmage Yards (ASY). ASY is just ARY and ACY, from above, added together. Historically, running backs have dominated this stat, but that is becoming increasingly less common.

PlayerTeamPosTCHYFSTD1DFMBASY
Todd GurleyRAMRB2381390177112191
Kareem HuntKCRB1901091135901765
James ConnerPITRB2031158116031744
Alvin KamaraNORRB1781019146301740
Saquon BarkleyNYGRB193111674501598
Melvin GordonLACRB1611033115211597
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB203109365231552
Christian McCaffreyCARRB177101884811513
Julio JonesATLWR68105125011498
Adam ThielenMINWR8096775211487
Tyreek HillKCWR6897294101440
Robert WoodsRAMWR6694435101436
Michael ThomasNORWR7895075021427
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR6488774311326
James WhiteNERB127792104701325
Odell BeckhamNYGWR6986644401306
Brandin CooksRAMWR5789844011277
David JohnsonARIRB17478484521227
Zach ErtzPHITE7578954201222
Mike EvansTBWR5083744011216
Davante AdamsGNBWR6278793501201
Travis KelceKCTE5778764011188
Adrian PetersonWASRB16984053721178
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR5777533801150
Phillip LindsayDENRB13075143701128
George KittleSFTE5077533501123
Antonio BrownPITWR57690103401106
Matt BreidaSFRB12875653511101
Kerryon JohnsonDETRB13375733411071
Joe MixonCINRB13770953301061
Keenan AllenLACWR6076123621057
T.J. YeldonJAXRB12674353111052
Tyler BoydCINWR5468853401049
Emmanuel SandersDENWR5975443011043
A.J. GreenCINWR4568763721036
DeSean JacksonTBWR3771252601001
Tevin ColemanATLRB1296666301977
Isaiah CrowellNYJRB1276636270972
Tarik CohenCHIRB936795271952
Nick ChubbCLERB1006276280945
Kenny GolladayDETWR406094341934
Stefon DiggsMINWR656234280919
Cooper KuppRAMWR445916280909
Dion LewisTENRB1476662271906
Aaron JonesGNBRB845724341897
Sterling ShepardNYGWR435783310890
Jordan HowardCHIRB1495585331885
Kenyan DrakeMIARB1146105261874
Jarvis LandryCLEWR576002260856
Lamar MillerHOURB1386303241854
John BrownBALWR366054220847
Corey DavisTENWR445802301847
Jared CookOAKTE425463280831
Austin EkelerLACRB765943251827
Frank GoreMIARB1266081220817
Calvin RidleyATLWR415227271817
Golden TateDETWR495783251811
Sammy WatkinsKCWR445673261809
Chris CarsonSEARB1195772261808
Marvin JonesDETWR355085270806
Latavius MurrayMINRB1105495210793
LeSean McCoyBUFRB1355712220791
Sony MichelNERB1104844321791
Devin FunchessCARWR394773300780
Eric EbronINDTE4146410220772
Tyler LockettSEAWR395327201764
O.J. HowardTBTE294875240758
Will FullerHOUWR325034230754
Alex CollinsBALRB1224987273743
Nyheim HinesINDRB924473290741
Mike DavisSEARB994564260734
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR285125211731
Chris GodwinTBWR374834313731
Dede WestbrookJAXWR434923282727
Marshawn LynchOAKRB1054603260727
Demaryius ThomasDENWR394633250721
Michael CrabtreeBALWR414722250719
Peyton BarberTBRB1264882230717
Willie SneadBALWR464611270715
Marlon MackINDRB864754210708
Julian EdelmanNEWR454742230703
Josh GordonCLEWR264943180689
Adam HumphriesTBWR394422250689
Duke JohnsonCLERB594423251675
Trey BurtonCHITE344135230675
Chris IvoryBUFRB924391240666
Taylor GabrielCHIWR434622200664
Nelson AgholorPHIWR494871211662
Amari CooperOAKWR344222240660
Donte MoncriefJAXWR324773191656
Danny AmendolaMIAWR474561210656
T.Y. HiltonINDWR294304200654
Derrick HenryTENRB1094124210645
Jimmy GrahamGNBTE334392200641
Austin HooperATLTE464183210640
Carlos HydeCLERB1294275201637
Allen RobinsonCHIWR314184190633
Alshon JefferyPHIWR333894251633
Cole BeasleyDALWR404032230632
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR404072210618
Rob GronkowskiNETE294481201614
Jalen RichardOAKRB654580170611
Cam NewtonCARQB643654251609
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB804343212606
Christian KirkARIWR354302170605
Mohamed SanuATLWR354123201600
Bilal PowellNYJRB914531192585
Alfred BlueHOURB1053911200582
Zay JonesBUFWR383922201569
Albert WilsonMIAWR344074130568
Royce FreemanDENRB753304210563
DJ MooreCARWR314391182562
Mark IngramNORRB744053192559
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGNBWR234022150559
Alfred MorrisSFRB993791242556
Mike WilliamsLACWR223545160553
Kyle RudolphMINTE343492200551
Courtland SuttonDENWR203812160547
Jamaal WilliamsGNBRB833471210547
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB393233210545
Vance McDonaldPITTE303902202542
Jordan ReedWASTE373911181539
Marquise GoodwinSFWR213484160536
David NjokuCLETE363682160534
Jordy NelsonOAKWR253533150521
Anthony MillerCHIWR263484140518
Javorius AllenBALRB743025201512
Antonio CallawayCLEWR283332170508
Keelan ColeJAXWR293751192507
Kenny StillsMIAWR193264150505
Ito SmithATLRB693044191494
Chris HoganNEWR233332150490
Chris ThompsonWASRB543221170486
Jesse JamesPITTE223442130483
Quincy EnunwaNYJWR303451192477
Rashaad PennySEARB633291140466
Doug MartinOAKRB763540151464
Benjamin WatsonNORTE272932150450
Chester RogersINDWR332911160446
Corey ClementPHIRB702902171440
Kelvin BenjaminBUFWR203021140439
Giovani BernardCINRB522693150437
Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR442673150435
Greg OlsenCARTE222583160435
Jordan WilkinsINDRB633300141431
Pierre GarconSFWR242861140423
Ryan GrantINDWR272761150422
Mark AndrewsBALTE212442170419
Spencer WareKCRB362891130417
Devontae BookerDENRB473021141414
Jakeem GrantMIAWR222732130412
Marcus MariotaTENQB412642192407
Rashard HigginsCLEWR202912131405
Tajae SharpeTENWR182381170402
Paul RichardsonWASWR222712120401
Geronimo AllisonGNBWR203032111399
Laquon TreadwellMINWR272531150399
Kyle JuszczykSFRB292861141398
Raheem MostertSFRB402861141398
Maurice HarrisWASWR282880120396
Phillip DorsettNEWR252462140394
Robby AndersonNYJWR23338382393
Josh DoctsonWASWR232362150393
Doug BaldwinSEAWR232750130392
Kendrick BourneSFWR232303140389
Blake BortlesJAXQB392721203388
David MooreSEAWR152584111376
LeGarrette BlountDETRB732243161376
Terrelle PryorBUFWR162522110373
Dak PrescottDALQB432613173372
Randall CobbGNBWR262581141370
Ricky Seals-JonesARITE242671100368
Michael GallupDALWR15275190367
Chris HerndonNYJTE192573111364
Martavis BryantOAKWR222890111363
Dalvin CookMINRB59314081361
Ty MontgomeryGNBRB412751111360
Seth RobertsOAKWR212272120357
Malcolm BrownRAMRB422411110351
Vernon DavisWASTE152321120351
Jarius WrightCARWR222261151347
Jeff HeuermanDENTE252172120347
Jordan MatthewsPHIWR132401100341
Jermaine KearseNYJWR242310120339
Tre'Quan SmithNORWR122143100337
C.J. UzomahCINTE202072120337
Theo RiddickDETRB44264080336
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB462721143334
Jay AjayiPHIRB502043121320
Leonard FournetteJAXRB531992110320
Geoff SwaimDALTE222181100319
Allen HurnsDALWR162212101308
DeVante ParkerMIAWR14225090306
Keke CouteeHOUWR241961110306
Torrey SmithCARWR161712110292
Taywan TaylorTENWR212141101290
Evan EngramNYGTE22201270286
Dallas GoedertPHITE18188370284
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB372160101281
Tyler EifertCINTE151791100280
Marcus MurphyBUFRB46216070279
Kapri BibbsWASRB24161390275
Curtis SamuelCARWR16167470274
Russell WilsonSEAQB302130153273
Nick VannettSEATE201862101273
Jack DoyleINDTE181861101262
Tavon AustinDALWR13185260261
Patrick MahomesKCQB291652132254
Jamison CrowderWASWR16169180252
Taysom HillNORQB291581121252
Virgil GreenLACTE13162180245
Gerald EverettRAMTE15161180244
Cameron BrateTBTE151433101241
Charles ClayBUFTE191690101234
Antonio GatesLACTE13141190233
Tyler HigbeeRAMTE11135280229
James O'ShaughnessyJAXTE14147090228
Chris ConleyKCWR15149291227
Ryan GriffinHOUTE11153080225
Ryan SwitzerPITWR22133190225
Trent TaylorSFWR19150170224
Will DisslySEATE8156250223
Jordan ThomasHOUTE9127370223
Ted GinnNORWR15161271221
Josh AllenBUFQB351553123221
Trenton CannonNYJRB28166060220
Andre HolmesBUFWR12157070220
Ryan FitzpatrickTBQB26143170217
Mike GesickiMIATE17151070214
Elijah McGuireNYJRB15133090214
Zach PascalINDWR16128180211
Brandon MarshallSEAWR11136170210
Lamar JacksonBALQB281391122208
Josh HillNORTE10134170208
Josh AdamsPHIRB26162050207
Maxx WilliamsBALTE16135080207
John RossCINWR10115360202
Aldrick RobinsonMINWR7115360202
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB15802110201
Chris MooreBALWR15142060196
Aaron RodgersGNBQB271460112195
Chase EdmondsARIRB37131070194
Carson WentzPHIQB211030100193
Equanimeous St. BrownGNBWR9146050191
Josh ReynoldsRAMWR9106270191
Damion RatleyCLEWR12142050187
Deonte ThompsonDALWR14124070187
Marvin HallATLWR9139140186
Alex SmithWASQB311411123185
Jonnu SmithTENTE10122271182
Nick BoyleBALTE14136050181
Robert FosterBUFWR5135050180
Brandon LaFellOAKWR10106170180
D.J. CharkJAXWR12159051179
Rhett EllisonNYGTE14123150179
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE6112250179
Chad WilliamsARIWR11113160178
Matt RyanATLQB1782280176
C.J. AndersonCARRB25128140175
Matt LaCosseDENTE10128050173
Jason CroomBUFTE13131161171
Michael RobertsDETTE684350162
Corey GrantJAXRB22107060161
Erik SwoopeINDTE783350161
Jaron BrownSEAWR883350161
Marcus JohnsonINDWR7100150156
Lance KendricksGNBTE991160156
Austin Seferian-JenkinsJAXTE1190160155
Jameis WinstonTBQB18110192152
Demetrius HarrisKCTE594240152
Bruce EllingtonHOUWR892150148
Dante PettisSFWR7108130146
Nick O'LearyMIATE777160142
Tyrod TaylorCLEQB16125162140
Niles PaulJAXTE1195050140
Dontrelle InmanINDWR1093050138
Rex BurkheadNERB27117051137
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR1081150137
Cameron MeredithNORWR9114141136
Cody LatimerNYGWR6108030135
Luke StockerTENTE879150135
Tom BradyNEQB1241280135
Wayne GallmanNYGRB24114051134
Darren FellsCLETE690130128
Drew BreesNORQB1238391127
Ryan TannehillMIAQB1397061126
Jordan AkinsHOUTE989040125
Tim PatrickDENWR586130124
Ian ThomasCARTE1187040123
Ronald JonesTBRB2576140123
Jake ButtDENTE885040121
Breshad PerrimanCLEWR784040120
Luke WillsonDETTE1175050120
Joe FlaccoBALQB13520101117
Ed DicksonSEATE378130116
Gus EdwardsBALRB1671050116
Anthony ShermanKCRB677130115
Jared GoffRAMQB2192051112
Josh BellamyCHIWR765140112
Mark WaltonCINRB1865050110
Devonta FreemanATLRB1991020109
Austin CarrNORWR782030109
Rod SmithDALRB2071040107
T.J. JonesDETWR661050106
C.J. HamMINFB1268040104
James WashingtonPITWR766130104
Derek CarrOAKQB1348150104
Josh PerkinsPHITE567040103
Matthew StaffordDETQB1462071100
Logan ThomasBUFTE117203099
Kenjon BarnerNERB197103098
Logan PaulsenATLTE55114098
Deontay BurnettNYJWR57003097
Nathan PetermanBUFQB105014097
Dan ArnoldNORTE46004096
Justin HardyATLWR76803095
Kevin WhiteCHIWR37002088
Eric TomlinsonNYJTE76103088
Delanie WalkerTENTE45204088
Dane CruikshankTENDB16611086
Bennie FowlerNYGWR55903086
Hayden HurstBALTE55712086
Josh RosenARIQB75004086
A.J. DerbyMIATE34813086
Jaylen SamuelsPITRB134813086
Andrew LuckINDQB176505185
Case KeenumDENQB63814085
Baker MayfieldCLEQB1811405384
C.J. BeathardSFQB196916284
Cameron BatsonTENWR55703084
Seth DeValveCLETE35412083
Levine ToiloloDETTE54704083
Kenneth DixonBALRB134413082
Jermaine GreshamARITE66804179
David GrinnageJAXTE66102079
Russell ShepardNYGWR46102079
Richie JamesSFWR36701076
Dwayne WashingtonNORRB134903076
Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR24803075
Cody CoreCINWR54703074
Sam DarnoldNYJQB2172110473
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR43513073
Andy JanovichDENFB45402072
Tyler KroftCINTE43604072
Kamar AikenPHIWR65302071
Xavier GrimblePITTE34403071
Alex EricksonCINWR95202070
Jacob HollisterNETE45202070
Andy DaltonCINQB105102069
Roc ThomasMINRB105102069
Blake JarwinDALTE44203069
Stevan RidleyPITRB217402167
Garrett CelekSFTE32913067
Mike BooneMINRB134802066
Neal SterlingNYJTE64702065
Darius JenningsTENWR55501064
Rico GathersDALTE24602064
Jordan LeggettNYJTE63512064
Zach LineNORFB62613064
DaeSean HamiltonDENWR34402062
James DevelinNEFB93312062
Jeff DriskelCINQB34011060
Kirk CousinsMINQB248417458
Blake BellJAXTE34002058
Shelton GibsonPHIWR14801057
Derrick WilliesCLEWR36102154
Keith KirkwoodNORWR24501054
David MorganMINTE53602054
Roosevelt NixPITFB33602054
Anthony FirkserTENTE33602054
Nick FolesPHIQB41804054
Alex ArmahCARFB71422054
Michael FloydWASWR33502053
Leonte CarrooMIAWR23402052
Johnny TownsendOAKP14201051
Dalton SchultzDALTE33302051
Darren SprolesPHIRB93202050
Travis BenjaminLACWR63102049
Kalen BallageMIARB73102049
Scott SimonsonNYGTE23102049
Keith SmithOAKRB52203049
Dontrell HilliardCLERB23002048
Eli ManningNYGQB92103048
Derek CarrierOAKTE53801047
Ray-Ray McCloudBUFWR52802046
Mike GillisleeNORRB175202145
Dwayne AllenNETE32702045
Marcedes LewisGNBTE23501044
Tyler ErvinHOURB33501044
Charone PeakeNYJWR22502043
Eric SaubertATLTE33301042
Jordan FranksCINTE13201041
Jeremy HillNERB53101040
DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB63101040
Samaje PerineWASRB83001039
Chad BeebeMINWR32102039
Justin HunterPITWR32102039
Vyncint SmithHOUWR12801037
Dwayne HarrisOAKWR74302136
Jawill DavisNYGWR22701036
Andre RobertsNYJWR42701036
Brian QuickWASWR31802036
J.J. NelsonARIWR72601035
Raven GreeneGNBDB12601035
Justin JacksonLACRB72601035
Shaun WilsonTBRB93400034
Patrick DiMarcoBUFRB22401033
Brandon ZylstraMINWR12301032
Lee SmithOAKTE32301032
Tyrone SwoopesSEATE12301032
DeAndre CarterPHIWR22101030
Derrick ColemanARIRB42001029
Ben BrauneckerCHITE12001029
Antony AuclairTBTE52800028
Ameer AbdullahDETRB31901028
Damien WilliamsKCRB61901028
Terrance WilliamsDALWR21801027
Dion DawkinsBUFOT1711027
Benny CunninghamCHIRB51701026
Jamal AgnewDETCB11701026
Nick WilliamsRAMWR21701026
David FluellenTENRB41601025
Tim WhiteBALWR11401023
KhaDarel HodgeRAMWR11401023
Elijhaa PennyNYGRB31401023
Tyler ConklinMINTE21301022
De'Lance TurnerBALRB32100021
Josh MaloneCINWR11201021
Zach ZennerDETRB11201021
Sammie CoatesHOUWR11201021
Sam ShieldsRAMCB11201021
Corey ColemanNYGWR11101020
Blaine GabbertTENQB2202020
C.J. ProsiseSEARB41900019
J'Mon MooreGNBWR11001019
Justin HardeeNORDB11001019
Tre MaddenSEAFB41001019
Victor BoldenSFWR11001019
Michael DicksonSEAP1901018
Jonathan StewartNYGRB61700017
Sam BradfordARIQB1801017
Damiere ByrdCARWR1801017
Cody KesslerJAXQB2801017
Rob KelleyWASRB4801017
Tavon WilsonDETDB1701016
Tommy BohanonJAXRB31500015
Brandon WildsJAXRB61500015
Michael BurtonCHIFB1601015
Brandon PowellDETWR1601015
Alan CrossTBTE1601015
T.J. LoganARIRB21400014
Orson CharlesCLETE21400014
Jamaal CharlesJAXRB81400014
Jeremy McNicholsINDRB2401013
Jeff HeathDALSS1301012
Sean MannionRAMQB1301012
Derek WattLACFB3301012
Hakeem VallesDETTE21100011
Rishard MatthewsTENWR31100011
Brian HoyerNEQB1201011
Russell GageATLWR190009
Cam PhillipsBUFWR190009
Dion SimsCHITE290009
Christine MichaelINDRB290009
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR190009
Ross DwelleySFTE180008
Brock OsweilerMIAQB6230117
Ricky OrtizATLRB270007
Jeremy KerleyBUFWR270007
Jourdan LewisDALCB170007
Marcus KempKCWR170007
Khari LeeBUFTE150005
Taquan MizzellCHIRB250005
Justin WatsonTBWR150005
Matt LengelCINTE140004
Josh McCownNYJQB140004
Rashad GreeneJAXWR3280013
Jamize OlawaleDALRB130003
Johnny HekkerRAMP130003
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB7340222
Chris ManhertzCARTE120002
David WilliamsJAXRB120002
Jonathan WilliamsNORRB410001
Detrez NewsomeLACRB100000
J.J. JonesLACWR100000
Melvin IngramLACDE100000
Matt BarkleyBUFQB3-2000-2
Spencer PulleyNYGC1-2000-2
Teddy BridgewaterNORQB3-3000-3
Ryan KellyINDC1-4000-4
Nick BelloreDETFB2-5000-5
Philip RiversLACQB57011-9
Rod StreaterCLEWR1-11000-11
Robert TurbinINDRB513001-12
Nick MullensSFQB31011-15
Corey BojorquezBUFP10001-25
Clayton FejedelemCINSAF10001-25
AJ McCarronOAKQB10001-25
Matt SchaubATLQB2-7001-32