2018 Stats

You can use this page as a resource for finding cumulative season stats for quarterbacks, running backs, and receivers. Given the time it takes my unpaid staff of one to update stats, they will generally only be updated each Tuesday. For quarterbacks, air/YAC splits take a while to obtain, so those may not be available till the Wednesday following each week’s games.

Quarterback Raw Stats

This table contains all the standard raw passing and rushing stats for quarterbacks, plus first downs, spikes, kneels, and intended air yards (total air yards, regardless of whether the pass was completed). Players are sorted by intended air yards.

PlayerTmCmpAttYdsTDIntSkSky1dSpkRshYdsTDFmb1dKnlsYdsIAY
Aaron RodgersGNB37259744422524935320024326926205-55247
Patrick MahomesKC3835805097501226172237160272291812-125232
Matt RyanATL422618492435742296237133125310157-75212
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT452675512934162416624933198371312-135166
Jared GoffRAM3645614688321233223235243108212916-154560
Andrew LuckIND4306394593391518134236246148061218-234539
Tom BradyNE375570435529112114720622335241010-84302
Deshaun WatsonHOU34550541652696238420269955159339-94271
Eli ManningNYG3805764299211147358208115201754-44257
Baker MayfieldCLE310486372527142517317133913107813-124247
Case KeenumDEN365586389018153423518122693210109-84148
Dak PrescottDAL3565263885228563471840753056122515-163962
Kirk CousinsMIN425606429830104026221834412319129-93930
Sam DarnoldNYJ2394142865171530204130144138151611-133847
Russell WilsonSEA2804273448357513551568673760102312-153813
Derek CarrOAK381553404917125129919772447112510-103784
Philip RiversLAC347508430832123220421301870217-73695
Matthew StaffordDET3675553777211140255199125710688-93674
Jameis WinstonTB244378299219142715715214928117184-43524
Josh AllenBUF16932020741012282138908963188416-63508
Drew BreesNOR36448939923251712119903122351118-183474
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI2894343223241224143151168421362911-123306
Carson WentzPHI279401307421731202159234930998-83068
Cam NewtonCAR32047133952413292131813101488463312-143064
Josh RosenARI217393227811144532011312313801087-72953
Joe FlaccoBAL232379246512616791223194503106-72889
Andy DaltonCIN2263652566211121157132316990142-22699
Blake BortlesJAX243403271813113117312805836519285-52643
Ryan FitzpatrickTB1642462366171214761130361522496-52541
Marcus MariotaTEN22833125281184224312206435729265-72370
Alex SmithWAS20532821801052212110624116816155-52328
Ryan TannehillMIA176274197917935279931321450599-92233
Nick MullensSF1762742277131017127106418-1602111-141816
Lamar JacksonBAL9917012016316716001476955124514-151468
Nick FolesPHI1411951413749476129170461-11290
Jeff DriskelCIN10517710036216124500251302474-41273
C.J. BeathardSF102169125287181566001969158001101
Brock OsweilerMIA113178124764171305818210112-21087
Cody KesslerJAX851317092222149350191230591-1876
Tyrod TaylorCLE42854732213811711612513600856
Josh JohnsonWAS529159034967290231201271-2825
Josh McCownNYJ601105391473527153200200805
Jimmy GaroppoloSF53897185313973508330421-1792
Blaine GabbertTEN6110162644537330600024-2714
Chase DanielCHI5376515329402601330416-6648
Derek AndersonBUF4270465045332201-10301-1618
Sam BradfordARI508040024633170270311-1512
Taylor HeinickeCAR3557320132171915310122-2512
Nathan PetermanBUF448129617734130105010400494
Colt McCoyWAS34543723363617210630141-1479
Deshone KizerGNB204218702438815390131-1421
Matt BarkleyBUF152523220181203-20002-2310
Kyle AllenCAR2031266200011051910200243
Mark SanchezWAS193513803742301801100218
Mike GlennonARI15211741018800000000177
Teddy BridgewaterNOR14231181128801150017-7141
Taysom HillNOR37640113302613810900126
Matt CasselDET7175901113202130011-1124
Jacoby BrissettIND2420000107-70007-782
Robert GriffinBAL2621000020000000068
Joshua DobbsPIT612430100204110022-464
Kyle LaulettaNYG0500100001-20001-262
Matt SchaubATL5720000010100100032
Chad HenneKC2329000020130000018
Garrett GilbertCAR2340001510000000017
Geno SmithLAC1480011600820107-711
Nate SudfeldPHI12221000102-20002-29
Logan ThomasBUF111500001000000008
AJ McCarronOAK1380017003-20102-27
Brian HoyerNE12700000011-800110-104
Brandon WeedenHOU0000000001-10001-10
Chad KellyDEN0000000001-10001-10
Terrelle PryorBUF0000000001-10001-10
Sean MannionRAM23230000107-90016-12-10

Quarterback Rate Stats (Per Attempt)

This table contains standard rate stats, with spikes removed from the denominator. RAT is the official NFL passer rating recalculated without spikes, while Passing Equivalency Rating (PER) adjusts the traditional rating for era. Players are sorted by Relative Adjusted Passing Yards, which is Adjusted Yards per Attempt (AY/A) over league average, multiplied by total passes. Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying passers (14 or more attempts per scheduled league game after week 3).

PlayerTmPassCmp%Y/ATD%INT%1D/ARatPERAY/ARAY/ARAY
Patrick Mahomes*KC57966.15%8.808.64%2.07%40.93%114.0490.229.602.421403
Drew Brees*NOR48974.44%8.166.54%1.02%40.70%115.6897.179.011.81885
Matt Ryan*ATL61768.40%7.985.67%1.13%38.41%106.5187.238.601.40864
Russell Wilson*SEA41966.83%8.238.35%1.67%37.23%112.9491.259.151.94813
Jared Goff*RAM55965.12%8.395.72%2.15%42.04%101.4376.678.571.35757
Philip Rivers*LAC50868.31%8.486.30%2.36%41.93%105.5079.688.681.47745
Deshaun Watson*HOU49969.14%8.355.21%1.80%40.48%104.3381.348.581.36680
Aaron Rodgers*GNB59562.52%7.474.20%0.34%33.61%97.9082.678.150.93555
Ryan Fitzpatrick*TB24666.67%9.626.91%4.88%45.93%100.4268.268.801.57387
Tom Brady*NE56866.02%7.675.11%1.94%36.27%98.0074.277.820.58331
Carson Wentz*PHI39969.92%7.705.26%1.75%39.85%102.6979.987.970.73291
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT67267.26%7.635.06%2.38%37.05%96.8870.747.570.33223
Dak Prescott*DAL52667.68%7.394.18%1.52%34.98%96.8675.217.540.29154
Baker Mayfield*CLE48364.18%7.715.59%2.90%35.40%94.2665.417.530.28135
Nick Mullens*SF27065.19%8.434.81%3.70%39.26%92.1658.817.730.48130
Matt BarkleyBUF2560.00%9.288.00%0.00%48.00%117.42104.7110.883.6391
Kyle AllenCAR3164.52%8.586.45%0.00%35.48%113.10100.119.872.6281
Andrew Luck*IND63767.50%7.216.12%2.35%37.05%98.9873.177.380.1380
Kirk Cousins*MIN60370.48%7.134.98%1.66%36.15%100.1977.947.380.1377
Eli Manning*NYG57566.09%7.483.65%1.91%36.17%92.5168.647.350.1055
Mike GlennonARI2171.43%8.294.76%0.00%38.10%112.0098.709.241.9942
Jimmy GaroppoloSF8959.55%8.075.62%3.37%39.33%90.0058.607.670.4238
Nate SudfeldPHI250.00%11.0050.00%0.00%50.00%129.17114.9821.0013.7527
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI43366.74%7.445.54%2.77%34.87%95.6567.487.300.0523
Garrett GilbertCAR366.67%13.330.00%0.00%33.33%109.7297.1313.336.0818
Logan ThomasBUF1100.00%15.000.00%0.00%100.00%118.75118.7515.007.758
Jameis Winston*TB37764.72%7.945.04%3.71%40.32%90.4157.057.270.027
Chad HenneKC366.67%9.670.00%0.00%66.67%97.9283.739.672.417
Sean MannionRAM366.67%7.670.00%0.00%33.33%89.5875.407.670.411
Brian HoyerNE250.00%3.500.00%0.00%0.00%58.3344.153.50-3.75-8
Marcus Mariota*TEN33168.88%7.643.32%2.42%36.86%92.3165.657.21-0.04-13
AJ McCarronOAK333.33%2.670.00%0.00%0.00%42.3639.582.67-4.59-14
Geno SmithLAC425.00%2.000.00%0.00%0.00%39.5839.582.00-5.26-21
Robert GriffinBAL633.33%3.500.00%0.00%33.33%44.4440.073.50-3.76-23
Jacoby BrissettIND450.00%0.500.00%0.00%25.00%56.2543.660.50-6.76-27
Nick FolesPHI19373.06%7.323.63%2.07%31.61%96.9272.187.11-0.14-27
Matt SchaubATL771.43%2.860.00%0.00%14.29%74.1161.522.86-4.40-31
Taysom HillNOR742.86%9.140.00%14.29%42.86%36.3124.002.71-4.54-32
Lamar JacksonBAL17058.24%7.063.53%1.76%35.29%84.4661.376.98-0.28-48
Chase DanielCHI7669.74%6.783.95%2.63%34.21%90.6362.926.38-0.88-67
Ryan Tannehill*MIA27364.47%7.256.23%3.30%34.07%93.0362.147.01-0.25-67
Teddy BridgewaterNOR2360.87%5.134.35%4.35%34.78%70.5635.714.04-3.21-74
Colt McCoyWAS5265.38%7.155.77%5.77%32.69%81.5752.915.71-1.55-80
Kyle LaulettaNYG50.00%0.000.00%20.00%0.00%0.000.00-9.00-16.26-81
Joshua DobbsPIT1250.00%3.580.00%8.33%16.67%23.964.91-0.17-7.43-89
Brock OsweilerMIA17763.84%7.053.39%2.26%32.77%86.5260.736.71-0.55-98
Cam Newton*CAR46868.38%7.255.13%2.78%38.68%94.8166.537.03-0.23-108
Matt CasselDET1741.18%3.470.00%5.88%11.76%26.350.370.82-6.44-109
Derek Carr*OAK54669.78%7.423.11%2.20%36.08%92.3566.847.05-0.21-115
C.J. BeathardSF16960.36%7.414.73%4.14%35.50%81.7746.136.49-0.77-130
Andy Dalton*CIN36262.43%7.095.80%3.04%36.46%90.3260.756.88-0.38-138
Tyrod TaylorCLE8450.00%5.632.38%2.38%20.24%65.2338.595.04-2.23-187
Josh JohnsonWAS9157.14%6.483.30%4.40%31.87%69.3934.555.16-2.10-191
Deshone KizerGNB4148.78%4.560.00%4.88%19.51%41.417.972.37-4.90-201
Taylor HeinickeCAR5662.50%5.711.79%5.36%33.93%61.6130.493.66-3.60-202
Blaine GabbertTEN10160.40%6.203.96%3.96%32.67%74.9440.045.21-2.06-208
Alex Smith*WAS32662.88%6.693.07%1.53%32.52%86.1864.266.61-0.66-214
Derek AndersonBUF7060.00%6.640.00%5.71%31.43%55.9525.994.07-3.20-224
Mark SanchezWAS3554.29%3.940.00%8.57%8.57%28.049.980.09-7.18-251
Jeff DriskelCIN17759.32%5.673.39%1.13%28.25%81.7262.045.84-1.43-253
Cody KesslerJAX13164.89%5.411.53%1.53%26.72%77.4355.265.03-2.24-293
Joe Flacco*BAL37661.70%6.563.19%1.60%32.45%84.8162.576.48-0.79-299
Sam BradfordARI8062.50%5.002.50%5.00%21.25%62.5030.033.25-4.02-322
Matthew Stafford*DET55466.25%6.823.79%1.99%35.92%90.0665.826.68-0.59-327
Josh McCownNYJ10955.05%4.940.92%3.67%24.77%56.3322.443.48-3.80-414
Blake Bortles*JAX40360.30%6.743.23%2.73%31.76%79.8151.446.16-1.12-451
Sam Darnold*NYJ41357.87%6.944.12%3.63%31.48%77.8044.706.13-1.16-477
Nathan PetermanBUF8154.32%3.651.23%8.64%16.05%30.6813.150.01-7.28-589
Josh Allen*BUF32052.81%6.483.13%3.75%27.81%67.8933.975.42-1.87-598
Case Keenum*DEN58462.50%6.663.08%2.57%30.99%81.4953.976.12-1.17-684
Josh Rosen*ARI39255.36%5.812.81%3.57%28.83%66.9033.894.77-2.55-998

Quarterback Rate Stats (Per Dropback)

This table displays quarterback rate stats per dropback (pass attempts plus sacks, with spikes removed). These numbers are useful for determining which players see their standard rate stats artificially inflated by taking sacks instead of throwing the ball. Players are sorted by Relative Adjusted Net Yards, which is Adjusted Net Yards per Attempt (ANY/A) over league average, multiplied by total dropbacks. Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying passers (14 or more dropbacks per scheduled league game after week 3).

PlayerTmReal DBSk%Sky/DBC/DBNY/ATD/DBINT/DB1D/DBANY/ARANY/ARANY
Patrick Mahomes*KC6054.30%0.2863.31%8.148.26%1.98%39.17%8.902.681620
Drew Brees*NOR5063.36%0.2471.94%7.656.32%0.99%39.33%8.472.221124
Matt Ryan*ATL6596.37%0.4564.04%7.025.31%1.06%35.96%7.611.35887
Jared Goff*RAM5925.57%0.3861.49%7.545.41%2.03%39.70%7.711.45857
Philip Rivers*LAC5405.93%0.3864.26%7.605.93%2.22%39.44%7.791.52821
Tom Brady*NE5893.57%0.2563.67%7.144.92%1.87%34.97%7.291.01596
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT6963.45%0.2464.94%7.134.89%2.30%35.78%7.070.79553
Russell Wilson*SEA47010.85%0.7659.57%6.587.45%1.49%33.19%7.401.12526
Ryan Fitzpatrick*TB2605.38%0.2963.08%8.816.54%4.62%43.46%8.041.75456
Aaron Rodgers*GNB6447.61%0.5557.76%6.353.88%0.31%31.06%6.990.70452
Andrew Luck*IND6552.75%0.2065.65%6.815.95%2.29%36.03%6.970.68447
Deshaun Watson*HOU56111.05%0.6861.50%6.744.63%1.60%36.01%6.940.66368
Carson Wentz*PHI4307.21%0.4764.88%6.684.88%1.63%36.98%6.920.63270
Baker Mayfield*CLE5084.92%0.3461.02%6.995.31%2.76%33.66%6.810.52264
Nick Mullens*SF2875.92%0.4461.32%7.494.53%3.48%36.93%6.830.53152
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI4575.25%0.3163.24%6.745.25%2.63%33.04%6.610.31140
Kirk Cousins*MIN6436.22%0.4166.10%6.284.67%1.56%33.90%6.510.21134
Kyle AllenCAR310.00%0.0064.52%8.586.45%0.00%35.48%9.873.57111
Matt BarkleyBUF263.85%0.3157.69%8.627.69%0.00%46.15%10.153.85100
Nick FolesPHI2024.46%0.2369.80%6.763.47%1.98%30.20%6.560.2652
Mike GlennonARI224.55%0.3668.18%7.554.55%0.00%36.36%8.452.1547
Jameis Winston*TB4046.68%0.3960.40%7.024.70%3.47%37.62%6.400.0937
Nate SudfeldPHI20.00%0.0050.00%11.0050.00%0.00%50.00%21.0014.6929
Chad HenneKC30.00%0.0066.67%9.670.00%0.00%66.67%9.673.3610
Garrett GilbertCAR425.00%1.2550.00%8.750.00%0.00%25.00%8.752.4410
Logan ThomasBUF10.00%0.00100.00%15.000.00%0.00%100.00%15.008.699
Sean MannionRAM30.00%0.0066.67%7.670.00%0.00%33.33%7.671.364
Brian HoyerNE20.00%0.0050.00%3.500.00%0.00%0.00%3.50-2.81-6
Robert GriffinBAL60.00%0.0033.33%3.500.00%0.00%33.33%3.50-2.81-17
Jacoby BrissettIND40.00%0.0050.00%0.500.00%0.00%25.00%0.50-5.81-23
Matt SchaubATL70.00%0.0071.43%2.860.00%0.00%14.29%2.86-3.45-24
AJ McCarronOAK425.00%1.7525.00%0.250.00%0.00%0.00%0.25-6.06-24
Taysom HillNOR812.50%0.3837.50%7.630.00%12.50%37.50%2.00-4.31-34
Geno SmithLAC520.00%3.2020.00%-1.600.00%0.00%0.00%-1.60-7.91-40
Dak Prescott*DAL5829.62%0.6061.17%6.083.78%1.37%31.62%6.22-0.10-55
Jimmy GaroppoloSF10212.75%0.9551.96%6.094.90%2.94%34.31%5.75-0.57-58
Lamar JacksonBAL1868.60%0.3853.23%6.083.23%1.61%32.26%5.99-0.32-59
Eli Manning*NYG6227.56%0.5861.09%6.343.38%1.77%33.44%6.22-0.10-60
Cam Newton*CAR4975.84%0.4364.39%6.404.83%2.62%36.42%6.19-0.12-60
Teddy BridgewaterNOR258.00%0.3256.00%4.404.00%4.00%32.00%3.40-2.91-73
Kyle LaulettaNYG50.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%20.00%0.00%-9.00-15.31-77
Joshua DobbsPIT120.00%0.0050.00%3.580.00%8.33%16.67%-0.17-6.48-78
Andy Dalton*CIN3835.48%0.4159.01%6.295.48%2.87%34.46%6.09-0.22-84
Chase DanielCHI8510.59%0.4762.35%5.593.53%2.35%30.59%5.24-1.08-92
Colt McCoyWAS5810.34%0.6258.62%5.795.17%5.17%29.31%4.50-1.81-105
Matt CasselDET185.56%0.7238.89%2.560.00%5.56%11.11%0.06-6.26-113
Joe Flacco*BAL3924.08%0.2059.18%6.093.06%1.53%31.12%6.01-0.30-119
Alex Smith*WAS3486.32%0.3558.91%5.922.87%1.44%30.46%5.84-0.47-164
Brock OsweilerMIA1948.76%0.6758.25%5.763.09%2.06%29.90%5.45-0.87-169
Taylor HeinickeCAR583.45%0.2960.34%5.221.72%5.17%32.76%3.24-3.08-178
Blaine GabbertTEN1064.72%0.3557.55%5.563.77%3.77%31.13%4.61-1.70-181
Marcus Mariota*TEN37311.26%0.6561.13%6.132.95%2.14%32.71%5.75-0.57-212
Derek AndersonBUF756.67%0.4456.00%5.760.00%5.33%29.33%3.36-2.96-222
Derek Carr*OAK5978.54%0.5063.82%6.282.85%2.01%33.00%5.95-0.37-223
Deshone KizerGNB458.89%0.8444.44%3.310.00%4.44%17.78%1.31-5.01-225
Josh JohnsonWAS1009.00%0.6752.00%5.233.00%4.00%29.00%4.03-2.29-229
C.J. BeathardSF1879.63%0.8354.55%5.864.28%3.74%32.09%5.03-1.29-241
Tyrod TaylorCLE9713.40%0.8443.30%4.042.06%2.06%17.53%3.53-2.80-271
Mark SanchezWAS4216.67%1.0045.24%2.290.00%7.14%7.14%-0.93-7.25-305
Matthew Stafford*DET5946.73%0.4361.78%5.933.54%1.85%33.50%5.80-0.52-310
Jeff DriskelCIN1938.29%0.6454.40%4.553.11%1.04%25.91%4.71-1.62-312
Ryan Tannehill*MIA30811.36%0.9157.14%5.525.52%2.92%30.19%5.31-1.02-313
Sam BradfordARI866.98%0.3858.14%4.272.33%4.65%19.77%2.64-3.69-317
Josh McCownNYJ1166.03%0.3051.72%4.340.86%3.45%23.28%2.97-3.36-390
Blake Bortles*JAX4347.14%0.4055.99%5.863.00%2.53%29.49%5.32-1.01-438
Cody KesslerJAX15314.38%0.9755.56%3.661.31%1.31%22.88%3.33-3.00-459
Sam Darnold*NYJ4436.77%0.4653.95%6.013.84%3.39%29.35%5.25-1.08-480
Case Keenum*DEN6185.50%0.3859.06%5.912.91%2.43%29.29%5.40-0.93-578
Nathan PetermanBUF887.95%0.3950.00%2.981.14%7.95%14.77%-0.38-6.71-591
Josh Allen*BUF3488.05%0.6148.56%5.352.87%3.45%25.57%4.37-1.97-687
Josh Rosen*ARI43710.30%0.7349.66%4.482.52%3.20%25.86%3.54-2.83-1238

Quarterback Total Adjusted Yards Per Play

“Plays” means passing plays (passes + sacks – spikes) plus rushing plays (rushes – kneels). Total adjusted yards and TAY per play are the volume and rate stats that account for the QB’s entire statline. Value per play measures quarterback effectiveness relative to league average on a per play basis, while Value represents total contribution above average. Players are sorted by VAL (TAY/P over average times plays). Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying quarterbacks (14 or more plays per scheduled league game after week 3).

PlayerTmPlyTAYTAY/PVal/PVal
Patrick Mahomes*KC653731111.202.651729
Drew Brees*NOR519583611.242.681390
Philip Rivers*LAC551580610.541.961078
Jared Goff*RAM619631810.211.621004
Matt Ryan*ATL685688110.051.461000
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT71569449.711.12799
Tom Brady*NE60259419.871.27766
Ryan Fitzpatrick*TB290311410.742.13619
Andrew Luck*IND68364669.470.86589
Deshaun Watson*HOU65161679.470.87564
Aaron Rodgers*GNB68264009.380.78529
Russell Wilson*SEA52549159.360.75392
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI51447409.220.60310
Carson Wentz*PHI45641769.160.54244
Nick Mullens*SF29427549.370.74219
Jameis Winston*TB44940659.050.43193
Baker Mayfield*CLE53447988.990.36192
Cam Newton*CAR58651838.840.22127
Kyle AllenCAR3643512.083.46124
Matt BarkleyBUF2735413.114.48121
Mike GlennonARI2224911.322.6959
Kirk Cousins*MIN67859048.710.0852
Nate SudfeldPHI24221.0012.3725
Andy Dalton*CIN39734458.680.0418
Chad HenneKC45012.503.8715
Logan ThomasBUF12424.0015.3715
Garrett GilbertCAR44411.002.379
Sean MannionRAM44411.002.379
Brian HoyerNE3186.00-2.63-8
Eli Manning*NYG63354548.62-0.02-12
Robert GriffinBAL6396.50-2.13-13
Taysom HillNOR342738.03-0.61-21
Jacoby BrissettIND4112.75-5.89-24
Nick FolesPHI21017848.50-0.14-29
Matt SchaubATL840.50-8.14-65
AJ McCarronOAK5-24-4.80-13.44-67
Joshua DobbsPIT14493.50-5.14-72
Geno SmithLAC6-24-4.00-12.64-76
Teddy BridgewaterNOR291695.83-2.81-82
Joe Flacco*BAL40534138.43-0.21-85
Kyle LaulettaNYG5-45-9.00-17.64-88
Colt McCoyWAS674626.90-1.74-117
Matt CasselDET19422.21-6.43-122
Jimmy GaroppoloSF1098087.41-1.23-134
Taylor HeinickeCAR613766.16-2.48-151
Dak Prescott*DAL64253888.39-0.25-160
Blaine GabbertTEN1087707.13-1.51-163
Marcus Mariota*TEN43235398.19-0.45-195
Brock OsweilerMIA20015327.66-0.98-197
Chase DanielCHI925706.20-2.45-225
Matthew Stafford*DET61150518.27-0.38-231
Deshone KizerGNB491733.53-5.12-251
Alex Smith*WAS38430677.99-0.66-253
Josh JohnsonWAS1227836.42-2.23-272
Derek AndersonBUF753755.00-3.65-274
Lamar Jackson*BAL31924717.75-0.90-288
Derek Carr*OAK61149838.16-0.49-301
C.J. BeathardSF20614366.97-1.68-346
Tyrod TaylorCLE1135925.24-3.41-386
Mark SanchezWAS43-20-0.47-9.12-392
Josh McCownNYJ1216285.19-3.46-419
Jeff DriskelCIN21414246.65-2.00-428
Ryan Tannehill*MIA33124297.34-1.32-436
Sam BradfordARI873043.49-5.16-449
Blake Bortles*JAX48737537.71-0.95-463
Cody KesslerJAX1718875.19-3.48-594
Sam Darnold*NYJ47635247.40-1.26-600
Josh Allen*BUF43131267.25-1.41-608
Nathan PetermanBUF981721.76-6.91-677
Case Keenum*DEN63547707.51-1.16-736
Josh Rosen*ARI45324335.37-3.34-1512

Quarterback New Total Adjusted Yards Per Play

New Total Adjusted Yards per Play and NTAY per play are standard TAY with only half credit for passing yards gained after the catch. This is a rough attempt to remove yards over which QBs have little control. Players are sorted by NVAL (NTAY/P over average times plays). Again, typing “*” into the search bar will filter out non-qualifying QBs.

PlayerTmAirYACPlyNTAYNTAY/PNval/PNval
Patrick Mahomes*KC2465263265359959.182.121381
Drew Brees*NOR2164182851949229.482.411252
Matt Ryan*ATL2810211368558258.501.42971
Jared Goff*RAM2527215361952428.471.38852
Philip Rivers*LAC2196212555147448.611.52836
Deshaun Watson*HOU2408175765152898.121.02666
Tom Brady*NE2284207160249068.151.05630
Ryan Fitzpatrick*TB148787929026759.222.12615
Andrew Luck*IND2590201268354607.990.89608
Aaron Rodgers*GNB2318212468253387.830.72489
Russell Wilson*SEA2024139952542168.030.92483
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT2321280771555417.750.64456
Jameis Winston*TB208091244936098.040.92415
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI1821140251440397.860.74382
Carson Wentz*PHI1661141345634707.610.49222
Baker Mayfield*CLE2053168253439577.410.28152
Cam Newton*CAR1674172958643197.370.24142
Kyle AllenCAR174923638910.813.68132
Matt BarkleyBUF155772731611.694.56123
Kirk Cousins*MIN2315198367849137.250.1279
Nick Mullens*SF1065121229421487.310.1852
Mike GlennonARI9084222079.412.2850
Andy Dalton*CIN1411115539728687.220.0936
Taysom HillNOR4618342647.760.6321
Joe Flacco*BAL1456100940529097.180.0520
Nate SudfeldPHI-12323115.258.1216
Chad HenneKC141544310.633.4914
Logan ThomasBUF8712120.5013.3713
Sean MannionRAM-4274317.630.492
Garrett GilbertCAR10304297.250.120
Brian HoyerNE-3103134.33-2.80-8
Robert GriffinBAL-5266264.33-2.80-17
Jacoby BrissettIND114112.63-4.51-18
Lamar Jackson*BAL69950231922206.96-0.18-56
Matt SchaubATL128800.00-7.14-57
AJ McCarronOAK715-25-4.90-12.04-60
Joshua DobbsPIT241914402.82-4.32-60
Teddy BridgewaterNOR6553291434.91-2.22-64
Geno SmithLAC-3116-30-4.92-12.05-72
Nick FolesPHI69571821014256.79-0.35-74
Kyle LaulettaNYG005-45-9.00-16.14-81
Colt McCoyWAS221151673875.77-1.37-92
Matt CasselDET302919281.45-5.69-108
Taylor HeinickeCAR173147613034.96-2.18-133
Eli Manning*NYG2164213963343856.93-0.21-135
Dak Prescott*DAL2005189564244416.92-0.22-144
Blaine GabbertTEN3292971086225.75-1.39-150
Jimmy GaroppoloSF3503681096245.72-1.42-154
Alex Smith*WAS119198938425736.70-0.44-170
Chase DanielCHI347168924865.28-1.86-171
Marcus Mariota*TEN1267126143229096.73-0.41-177
Deshone KizerGNB12859491442.93-4.22-207
Brock OsweilerMIA55069720011845.92-1.23-246
Josh JohnsonWAS2743161226255.12-2.02-247
Derek AndersonBUF291174752883.84-3.31-248
Tyrod TaylorCLE2871861134994.42-2.73-309
Matthew Stafford*DET1757202061140416.61-0.54-327
Mark SanchezWAS498943-65-1.50-8.65-372
Derek Carr*OAK2067198261139926.53-0.62-378
Jeff DriskelCIN45954421411525.38-1.77-379
Josh McCownNYJ2313081214743.92-3.24-391
C.J. BeathardSF52772520610745.21-1.94-400
Sam BradfordARI208192872082.39-4.76-414
Josh Allen*BUF113094443126546.16-1.00-430
Ryan Tannehill*MIA912106733118965.73-1.43-473
Blake Bortles*JAX1203151648729956.15-1.01-491
Cody KesslerJAX3643451717154.18-2.98-510
Sam Darnold*NYJ1611125447628976.09-1.07-510
Nathan PetermanBUF11418298810.83-6.34-621
Case Keenum*DEN2062182063538606.08-1.09-691
Josh Rosen*ARI130197745319454.29-2.91-1316

Rushing Stats

This table contains raw and adjusted rushing metrics for every player with at least one carry. If you want to filter out low-usage players, simply type “*” into the search bar (this will show only players with 10 or more carries per scheduled league game after week 3). Kneels and kneel yards are removed for quarterbacks, and only fumbles on rushes are included here. The Adjusted Rushing Yards metric boils the full rushing statline into one volume stat, while ARY/A measures efficiency per carry. Value per attempt and total value are based on ARY/A relative to 60% of league average.

PlayerTeamPosAttYdsTD1DFmbARYARY/AVal/AVal
Todd Gurley*RAMRB25612511770020688.083.991022
Ezekiel Elliott*DALRB3041434673620076.602.50759
Saquon Barkley*NYGRB26113071150018787.203.10809
Joe Mixon*CINRB2371168860017967.583.49826
Chris Carson*SEARB2471151961317246.982.88712
Derrick Henry*TENRB21510591251016507.673.58770
Christian McCaffrey*CARRB2191098753216027.323.22705
Phillip Lindsay*DENRB1921037949015778.214.13792
Alvin Kamara*NORRB1948831457015507.993.90757
James Conner*PITRB2159731256315347.133.04653
Nick Chubb*CLERB192996847015077.853.76721
Adrian Peterson*WASRB2511042747214925.941.83460
Jordan Howard*CHIRB250935953214615.841.73433
Sony Michel*NERB209931654114586.982.88601
Marlon Mack*INDRB195908950114327.343.25633
David Johnson*ARIRB258940751214265.531.41364
Melvin Gordon*LACRB1758851047014188.104.01702
Lamar Miller*HOURB210973536013526.442.33490
Kareem Hunt*KCRB181824746013157.273.17573
Peyton Barber*TBRB234871541112705.431.31307
Aaron JonesGNBRB133728841111608.724.63616
Matt BreidaSFRB153814336111467.493.39519
Tevin Coleman*ATLRB167800436111436.842.74458
Gus EdwardsBALRB137718237010737.833.74512
Doug Martin*OAKRB172723437310255.961.85318
Isaiah CrowellNYJRB14368562609856.892.79399
Josh AllenBUFQB83637841596911.677.59630
Mark IngramNORRB13864563429677.012.91401
Kerryon JohnsonDETRB11864133219377.943.85454
Frank GoreMIARB15672202519225.911.80281
Lamar JacksonBALQB136707545109176.742.64359
Latavius MurrayMINRB14057862308516.081.97276
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB9155953338369.195.10464
Royce FreemanDENRB13052153018216.322.21287
Cam NewtonCARQB8950243628209.215.12456
Austin EkelerLACRB10355732508157.913.82393
Dalvin CookMINRB13361522227855.901.80239
Mike DavisSEARB11251442507836.992.89324
Carlos Hyde*CLERB17453752627764.460.3459
Alfred BlueHOURB15049922507464.970.86129
LeSean McCoy*BUFRB16151432207454.630.5182
Kenyan DrakeMIARB12053542327366.132.03243
Josh AdamsPHIRB11851332317286.172.07244
Jamaal WilliamsGNBRB12146432507225.971.86225
Leonard FournetteJAXRB13343952307015.271.16154
Dion LewisTENRB15551712217014.520.4163
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB60430329169911.657.56454
James WhiteNERB9442552206787.213.11293
LeGarrette BlountDETRB15142152516764.480.3654
Alfred MorrisSFRB11142822426165.551.44160
C.J. AndersonCARRB6740322106149.165.07340
Alex CollinsBALRB11441172236115.361.25143
Tarik CohenCHIRB9944432026076.132.03201
Rashaad PennySEARB8541921806037.092.99255
Chris IvoryBUFRB11538512515965.181.07123
Marshawn LynchOAKRB9037632005896.542.44220
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB8736432215706.552.45213
Blake BortlesJAXQB52371128355910.756.66346
Marcus MariotaTENQB5936422635459.245.14303
T.J. YeldonJAXRB10441411615445.231.12117
Russell WilsonSEAQB5838802335208.974.87282
Dak PrescottDALQB6032162545128.534.44266
Ito SmithATLRB8931641814975.581.48132
Kenneth DixonBALRB6033322024858.083.99239
Jordan WilkinsINDRB6033611504828.033.94236
Nyheim HinesINDRB8531421714645.461.35115
Bilal PowellNYJRB8034301624375.461.36109
Aaron RodgersGNBQB38274220242611.217.12270
Zach ZennerDETRB5526531404247.713.61199
Patrick MahomesKCQB4728521824198.914.82226
Damien WilliamsKCRB5025641514108.204.10205
Elijah McGuireNYJRB8828531524034.580.4741
Spencer WareKCRB5124621403947.733.63185
Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR4222811503748.904.81202
Jaylen SamuelsPITRB5625601303736.662.56143
Giovani BernardCINRB5621131403706.612.51140
Corey ClementPHIRB6825921523665.381.2887
Raheem MostertSFRB34261113136410.716.61225
Jameis WinstonTBQB4528511843587.963.86174
Justin JacksonLACRB5020621403547.082.98149
Chase EdmondsARIRB6020821413315.521.4185
Taysom HillNORQB3619721513299.145.04182
Jalen RichardOAKRB5426011123205.931.8298
Marcus MurphyBUFRB522500703136.021.92100
Jeff WilsonSFRB6626601333084.670.5637
Malcolm BrownRAMRB4321201003027.022.92126
Matt RyanATLQB26132315030011.547.44194
Devontae BookerDENRB3418311102938.624.52154
Jay AjayiPHIRB4518431112916.472.37106
Duke JohnsonCLERB402010902827.052.95118
Kalen BallageMIARB3619111012677.423.32119
Ty MontgomeryGNBRB4118811012646.442.3496
Ryan FitzpatrickTBQB291582902619.004.90142
Rex BurkheadNERB5718601112604.560.4526
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB20110313026013.008.91178
Wayne GallmanNYGRB501771702515.020.9246
Robert WoodsRAMWR1715819025014.7110.61180
Andrew LuckINDQB3216201212457.663.56114
Alex SmithWASQB3517411532457.002.90101
Theo RiddickDETRB401710802436.081.9779
Tyreek HillKCWR2215118023410.646.54144
Chris ThompsonWASRB431780912345.441.3458
Javorius AllenBALRB4111031002335.681.5865
Rod SmithDALRB4412711002285.181.0847
Dwayne WashingtonNORRB271540702178.043.94106
Ryan TannehillMIAQB231540912109.135.03116
Kapri BibbsWASRB211033802089.905.81122
Sam DarnoldNYJQB3315111642066.242.1471
Cody KesslerJAXQB1812409020511.397.29131
Josh JohnsonWASQB221221701968.914.81106
Jeff DriskelCINQB211342711949.245.14108
Trenton CannonNYJRB381131701874.920.8231
Darren SprolesPHIRB291201601856.382.2866
Carson WentzPHIQB261010901827.002.9075
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB331061701805.451.3545
Brian HillATLRB201570511778.854.7595
DJ MooreCARWR1317206217613.549.44123
Jared GoffRAMQB311202921735.581.4846
Julian EdelmanNEWR910707017018.8914.79133
DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB301150811625.401.3039
Tom BradyNEQB1343210015511.927.83102
Kirk CousinsMINQB3213511241544.810.7123
Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB19691801528.003.9074
Dede WestbrookJAXWR99805014315.8911.79106
Josh RosenARIQB171440831418.294.1971
Andy DaltonCINQB1110404014012.738.6395
Tyrod TaylorCLEQB161251621408.754.6574
Baker MayfieldCLEQB281410831384.930.8323
Case KeenumDENQB1710121031388.124.0268
Curtis SamuelCARWR88423013316.6312.53100
Drew BreesNORQB1340411213310.236.1380
John KellyRAMRB27740601284.740.6417
Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR86824012615.7511.6593
Matthew StaffordDETQB19770811246.532.4346
Brandin CooksRAMWR106815012412.408.3083
Brandon BoldenMIARB89124112415.5011.4091
Joe FlaccoBALQB135201011179.004.9064
Keith FordBUFRB21790401155.481.3729
Colt McCoyWASQB96404010011.117.0163
Kenjon BarnerNERB1971030985.161.0620
Nathan PetermanBUFQB1050140979.705.6056
James DevelinNEFB684509716.1712.0772
Tyler LockettSEAWR1369030967.383.2843
Zach LineNORFB9410609510.566.4658
Stevan RidleyPITRB2980131933.21-0.90-26
Mohamed SanuATLWR7440508912.718.6260
Jarvis LandryCLEWR3601208929.6725.5777
Stefon DiggsMINWR1062030898.904.8048
Taylor GabrielCHIWR961030889.785.6851
Derek CarrOAKQB1556151875.801.7025
Devonta FreemanATLRB1468020866.142.0429
Keenan AllenLACWR975041869.565.4649
C.J. BeathardSFQB1969162844.420.326
Emmanuel SandersDENWR4531208220.5016.4066
Mark WaltonCINRB1434050795.641.5422
Eli ManningNYGQB1223150796.582.4830
Detrez NewsomeLACRB1149030766.912.8131
Tavon AustinDALWR6550207312.178.0748
Ronald JonesTBRB2344120733.17-0.93-21
Corey DavisTENWR6550207312.178.0748
Nick FolesPHIQB818060729.004.9039
Darrel WilliamsKCRB1344030715.461.3618
DeShone KizerGNBQB4400306716.7512.6551
Mike BooneMINRB1147020655.911.8120
Alex ArmahCARFB915230647.113.0127
David WilliamsJAXRB836030637.883.7730
Evan EngramNYGTE3360306321.0016.9051
Travis BenjaminLACWR741020598.434.3330
DeSean JacksonTBWR629120589.675.5733
Mike WilliamsLACWR728120578.144.0428
Christian KirkARIWR3350205317.6713.5741
Cooper KuppRAMWR4250305213.008.9036
Johnny TownsendOAKP1420105151.0046.9047
Josh McCownNYJQB5320205010.005.9030
Nelson AgholorPHIWR3320205016.6712.5738
Samaje PerineWASRB832020506.252.1517
Corey GrantJAXRB1340010493.77-0.33-4
Jarius WrightCARWR2390104824.0019.9040
Kyle AllenCARQB519120489.605.5027
Roc ThomasMINRB830020486.001.9015
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGNBWR2290204723.5019.4039
Phillip DorsettNEWR4290204711.757.6531
Sammy WatkinsKCWR552021459.004.9024
Golden TateDETWR4340104310.756.6527
Elijhaa PennyNYGRB725020436.142.0414
Sterling ShepardNYGWR3330104214.009.9030
Adam ThielenMINWR530010397.803.7018
Jamison CrowderWASWR430010399.755.6523
Odell BeckhamNYGWR519020377.403.3016
Calvin RidleyATLWR627010366.001.9011
Mike GillisleeNORRB1643021362.25-1.85-30
Tim PatrickDENWR3170203511.677.5723
Raven GreeneGNBDB1260103535.0030.9031
Ted GinnNORWR3260103511.677.5723
Jeremy LangfordATLRB925010343.78-0.32-3
Albert WilsonMIAWR816020344.250.151
Jeremy HillNERB425010348.504.4018
Joshua DobbsPITQB2150203316.5012.4025
Martavis BryantOAKWR3230103210.676.5720
Alex EricksonCINWR3220103110.336.2319
Darren WallerOAKTE1210103030.0025.9026
Andre RobertsNYJWR2200102914.5010.4021
Amari CooperOAKWR2200102914.5010.4021
Shaun WilsonTBRB629000294.830.734
Justin DavisRAMRB2190102814.009.9020
Maxx WilliamsBALTE38020268.674.5714
Chris MooreBALWR517010265.201.105
Taylor HeinickeCARQB333021268.674.5714
Jamal AgnewDETCB1170102626.0021.9022
Gerald EverettRAMTE2160102512.508.4017
Tajae SharpeTENWR1160102525.0020.9021
David FluellenTENRB416010256.252.159
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR2150102412.007.9016
Andy JanovichDENFB250202311.507.4015
Matt CasselDETQB1140102323.0018.9019
Leonte CarrooMIAWR1140102323.0018.9019
Riley DixonNYGP1140102323.0018.9019
Kyle JuszczykSFRB830021232.88-1.23-10
Willie SneadBALWR1130102222.0017.9018
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR1130102222.0017.9018
Julio JonesATLWR2120102110.506.4013
Akiem HicksCHIDE111102121.0016.9017
Dwayne HarrisOAKWR2120102110.506.4013
Ryan SwitzerPITWR621000213.50-0.60-4
Benny CunninghamCHIRB1120000201.82-2.29-25
Derek WattLACFB411010205.000.904
Blaine GabbertTENQB220202010.005.9012
George KittleSFTE1100101919.0014.9015
Maurice HarrisWASWR210010199.505.4011
Patrick DiMarcoBUFRB190101818.0013.9014
Ed DicksonSEATE190101818.0013.9014
Michael DicksonSEAP190101818.0013.9014
Sam BradfordARIQB180101717.0012.9013
Travaris CadetCARRB1117000171.55-2.56-28
Josh ReynoldsRAMWR28010178.504.409
C.J. HamMINFB68010172.83-1.27-8
Teddy BridgewaterNORQB88010172.13-1.98-16
Jonathan StewartNYGRB617000172.83-1.27-8
Mark SanchezWASQB180101717.0012.9013
Rob KelleyWASRB48010174.250.151
Taquan MizzellCHIRB916000161.78-2.33-21
Antonio CallawayCLEWR27010168.003.908
Darius JacksonDALRB616000162.67-1.44-9
Tavon WilsonDETDB170101616.0011.9012
Brandon WildsJAXRB615000152.50-1.60-10
Seth RobertsOAKWR35010144.670.572
Jeremy McNicholsINDRB24010136.502.405
Rontez MilesNYJDB140101313.008.909
Jeff HeathDALSS130101212.007.908
Jourdan LewisDALCB212000126.001.904
Sean MannionRAMQB130101212.007.908
Tre MaddenSEAFB33010124.00-0.100
Trey BurtonCHITE120101111.006.907
Anthony ShermanKCRB120101111.006.907
Brian HoyerNEQB120101111.006.907
Adam HumphriesTBWR211000115.501.403
Zach PascalINDWR210000105.000.902
Cameron BatsonTENWR110101010.005.906
Chad WilliamsARIWR1900099.004.905
Allen RobinsonCHIWR1900099.004.905
John RossCINWR4900092.25-1.85-7
Christine MichaelINDRB2900094.500.401
Geno SmithLACQB1900099.004.905
Marquise GoodwinSFWR4900092.25-1.85-7
Paul RichardsonWASWR2900094.500.401
Byron MarshallWASRB3900093.00-1.10-3
Kenny GolladayDETWR1800088.003.904
Charcandrick WestKCRB2-101084.00-0.100
J.D. McKissicSEARB3800082.67-1.43-4
DeAndre CarterHOUWR1700077.002.903
Jamaal CharlesJAXRB6700071.17-2.94-18
Brock OsweilerMIAQB62301171.17-2.94-18
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR1600066.001.902
Equanimeous St. BrownGNBWR1500055.000.901
Jakeem GrantMIAWR1500055.000.901
Corey ColemanNYGWR1500055.000.901
David MooreSEAWR1500055.000.901
De'Lance TurnerBALRB1400044.00-0.100
John BrownBALWR3400041.33-2.77-8
Ray-Ray McCloudBUFWR2400042.00-2.10-4
Brandon PowellDETWR1400044.00-0.100
Roosevelt NixPITFB1400044.00-0.100
Derrick ColemanARIRB2300031.50-2.60-5
Tyler BoydCINWR2300031.50-2.60-5
Chad HenneKCQB1300033.00-1.10-1
Johnny HekkerRAMP1300033.00-1.10-1
T.J. LoganARIRB2200021.00-3.10-6
Breshad PerrimanCLEWR4200020.50-3.60-14
Bruce EllingtonDETWR1200022.00-2.10-2
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB73402220.29-3.82-27
Darius JenningsTENWR1200022.00-2.10-2
Anthony MillerCHIWR62600110.17-3.94-24
Ameer AbdullahDETRB1100011.00-3.10-3
J.J. NelsonARIWR4000000.00-4.10-16
Marvin HallATLWR2000000.00-4.10-8
Hayden HurstBALTE1000000.00-4.10-4
Zay JonesBUFWR1000000.00-4.10-4
Nick BelloreDETFB1000000.00-4.10-4
Keke CouteeHOUWR3000000.00-4.10-12
Tommy BohanonJAXFB1000000.00-4.10-4
J.J. JonesLACWR1000000.00-4.10-4
Melvin IngramLACDE1000000.00-4.10-4
Jonathan WilliamsNORRB3000000.00-4.10-12
Quincy EnunwaNYJWR1000000.00-4.10-4
Keith SmithOAKRB1000000.00-4.10-4
Luke StockerTENTE1000000.00-4.10-4
Trey QuinnWASWR1000000.00-4.10-4
Courtland SuttonDENWR1-1000-1-1.00-5.10-5
Matt BarkleyBUFQB3-2000-2-0.67-4.77-14
Marcus JohnsonINDWR1-2000-2-2.00-6.10-6
Philip RiversLACQB1114011-2-0.18-4.29-47
Danny AmendolaMIAWR1-2000-2-2.00-6.10-6
Jordy NelsonOAKWR1-2000-2-2.00-6.10-6
Dante PettisSFWR1-2000-2-2.00-6.10-6
Jacoby BrissettINDQB3-3000-3-1.00-5.10-15
Niles PaulJAXTE1-3000-3-3.00-7.10-7
C.J. ProsiseSEARB1-3000-3-3.00-7.10-7
Chester RogersINDWR1-4000-4-4.00-8.10-8
Eli RogersPITWR1-4000-4-4.00-8.10-8
Jehu ChessonWASWR1-4000-4-4.00-8.10-8
De'Angelo Henderson Sr.NYJRB219001-6-3.00-7.10-14
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR1-7000-7-7.00-11.10-11
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR1-7000-7-7.00-11.10-11
Robby AndersonNYJWR2-8000-8-4.00-8.10-16
Clayton FejedelemCINSAF26011-10-5.00-9.10-18
Rod StreaterCLEWR1-11000-11-11.00-15.10-15
Eric EbronINDTE3-8111-13-4.33-8.44-25
Robert TurbinINDRB410001-15-3.75-7.85-31
Tommylee LewisNORWR210001-15-7.50-11.60-23
Nick MullensSFQB7-2011-18-2.57-6.68-47
Matt SchaubATLQB10001-25-25.00-29.10-29
Corey BojorquezBUFP10001-25-25.00-29.10-29
AJ McCarronOAKQB10001-25-25.00-29.10-29
D'Onta ForemanHOURB7-1001-26-3.71-7.82-55
Chase DanielCHIQB79013-57-8.14-12.25-86

Receiving Stats

This table displays raw and adjusted receiving stats. Only fumbles on receptions are counted here. Players are sorted by Adjusted Catch Yards, which accounts for a receiver’s full statline. Adjusted Yards per Catch is useful for determining the playing style of a receiver, but it shouldn’t be used as an actual ranking metric. Value and value per reception are based on AY/C relative to 60% of league average (they’re for style too; if you want to use one of these to rank output, use ACY). To differentiate positions, I have added “*” to tight ends and “^” to running backs. Just type those in to filter.

PlayerTeamPosRecYdsTD1DFmbACYAY/CVal/RVal
Julio JonesATLWR11316778802243521.5511.481297
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR115157211812237220.6310.551214
Mike EvansTBWR8615248691220825.6715.621343
Tyreek HillKCWR87147912600215124.7214.661276
Michael ThomasNORWR12514059752212917.036.94867
Adam ThielenMINWR11313739741211318.708.61973
Davante AdamsGNBWR111138613640210518.968.88986
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR11114267681209018.838.74971
Antonio BrownPITWR104129715630202919.519.43980
Travis Kelce*KCTE103133610682200819.509.41970
George Kittle*SFTE8813775600197222.4112.341086
Robert WoodsRAMWR8612196660187921.8511.771013
T.Y. HiltonINDWR7612706550183124.0914.021066
Zach Ertz*PHITE11611638661182015.695.59648
Keenan AllenLACWR9711966621179518.518.42816
Brandin CooksRAMWR8012045561173821.7311.65932
Kenny GolladayDETWR7010635561159722.8112.74892
Tyler BoydCINWR7610287540159120.9310.85825
Odell BeckhamNYGWR7710526510157720.4810.40801
Stefon DiggsMINWR10210219490156115.305.20530
Amari CooperOAKWR719857512147120.7210.64755
Jarvis LandryCLEWR819764441139117.177.08573
Tyler LockettSEAWR5796510371138324.2614.19809
Jared Cook*OAKTE688966460137620.2410.15690
Sterling ShepardNYGWR668724470133920.2910.20673
Corey DavisTENWR658914471133320.5110.42678
Alshon JefferyPHIWR658436481131620.2510.16660
Adam HumphriesTBWR768165480130317.147.05536
Julian EdelmanNEWR748506410128517.367.27538
Christian McCaffrey^CARRB1078676412125211.701.57168
Chris GodwinTBWR598427484125121.2011.12656
Eric Ebron*INDTE6675013390124418.858.76578
Calvin RidleyATLWR6482110392123219.259.16586
Emmanuel SandersDENWR718684371122017.187.09503
Mohamed SanuATLWR668384412120118.208.10535
James White^NERB877517380117013.453.33290
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR697346390115116.686.58454
Golden TateDETWR768024352111114.624.51343
Mike WilliamsLACWR4366410360109825.5315.46665
Allen RobinsonCHIWR557544361109719.959.86542
DeSean JacksonTBWR417744310109726.7616.68684
Jordy NelsonOAKWR637393360109617.407.30460
DJ MooreCARWR557882331108219.679.58527
Dede WestbrookJAXWR667175382106416.126.02397
Cole BeasleyDALWR656723390105616.256.15400
Josh GordonCLEWR407374300105126.2816.20648
A.J. GreenCINWR466946372104322.6712.59579
Robby AndersonNYJWR507526302103820.7610.67534
Saquon Barkley^NYGRB917214300103511.371.25114
Alvin Kamara^NORRB817094310103212.742.63213
John BrownBALWR427155280102224.3314.25599
Courtland SuttonDENWR427044300101824.2414.16595
Tarik Cohen^CHIRB717255291101614.314.20298
Demaryius ThomasDENWR566405350101018.047.94445
Nelson AgholorPHIWR647364281100715.735.63361
Zay JonesBUFWR566527331100117.887.78436
Rob Gronkowski*NETE47682334199621.1911.11522
Willie SneadBALWR62651137099516.055.95369
Austin Hooper*ATLTE71660430097413.723.61256
Kyle Rudolph*MINTE64634432096615.094.99319
Taylor GabrielCHIWR67688231196414.394.28287
Doug BaldwinSEAWR50618532096119.229.13456
Michael CrabtreeBALWR54607335095517.697.59410
Jimmy Graham*GNBTE55636232094617.207.10391
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR41653530292822.6312.55515
Donte MoncriefJAXWR48668328192819.339.24444
David Njoku*CLETE56639427092616.546.44360
Devin FunchessCARWR44549435090820.6410.55464
Vance McDonald*PITTE50610433290118.027.93396
O.J. Howard*TBTE34565528087225.6515.57529
Trey Burton*CHITE54569629187116.136.03326
Kenny StillsMIAWR37553627086223.3013.21489
Antonio CallawayCLEWR43586527185919.989.89425
Cooper KuppRAMWR40566625085721.4311.34454
Mark Andrews*BALTE34552328083724.6214.53494
Josh DoctsonWASWR44532231083318.938.84389
Todd Gurley^RAMRB59580426183314.124.01237
Danny AmendolaMIAWR59575127082914.053.94233
Jalen Richard^OAKRB68607023081411.971.86126
Christian KirkARIWR43590321081218.888.79378
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGNBWR38581223081021.3211.23427
Rashard HigginsCLEWR39572427280920.7410.65416
Evan Engram*NYGTE45577322080817.967.86354
Marvin JonesDETWR35508527080623.0312.94453
Ezekiel Elliott^DALRB77567322079810.360.2418
Jordan Reed*WASTE54558226178914.614.51243
Kendrick BourneSFWR42487430177618.488.38352
Sammy WatkinsKCWR40519324076819.209.11364
Curtis SamuelCARWR39494524076519.629.52371
Chris HoganNEWR35532322076321.8011.71410
Chester RogersINDWR53485228075914.324.22223
Will FullerHOUWR32503423075423.5613.48431
Robert FosterBUFWR27541320075427.9317.84482
Chris Herndon*NYJTE39502425174619.139.04352
Kenyan Drake^MIARB53477523073913.943.84203
Seth RobertsOAKWR45494224073216.276.17278
T.J. Yeldon^JAXRB55487421072013.092.98164
Michael GallupDALWR33507221071821.7611.67385
Nyheim Hines^INDRB63425229070811.241.1271
Melvin Gordon^LACRB50490421169813.963.85193
Dante PettisSFWR27467519069325.6715.58421
Tre'Quan SmithNORWR28427523068924.6114.52407
Keelan ColeJAXWR38491125267717.827.72293
Anthony MillerCHIWR33423719067120.3310.24338
Josh ReynoldsRAMWR29402523066422.9012.81371
James Conner^PITRB55497120166312.051.94107
Duke Johnson^CLERB47429325166214.093.98187
C.J. Uzomah*CINTE43439321066115.375.27227
David Johnson^ARIRB50446322165213.042.93147
Taywan TaylorTENWR37466119162316.846.74249
David MooreSEAWR26445519262123.8813.80359
Benjamin Watson*NORTE35400221061117.467.36258
Jarius WrightCARWR43447125360814.144.04174
Quincy EnunwaNYJWR38449122260816.005.90224
Kareem Hunt^KCRB26378717060823.3813.30346
Jesse James*PITTE30423217059819.939.84295
Marquise GoodwinSFWR23395419158525.4315.35353
Austin Ekeler^LACRB39404318157414.724.62180
Jermaine KearseNYJWR37371120056215.195.09188
Jamison CrowderWASWR29388215054518.798.70252
Randall CobbGNBWR38383218154214.264.16158
Tajae SharpeTENWR26316222053620.6210.52274
Ian Thomas*CARTE36333220053514.864.76171
Kelvin BenjaminBUFWR25380116053521.4011.31283
Albert WilsonMIAWR26391411053420.5410.45272
Vernon Davis*WASTE25367216053321.3211.23281
Theo Riddick^DETRB6138401605288.66-1.47-90
Dion Lewis^TENRB5940011305288.95-1.17-69
Dallas Goedert*PHITE33334415051315.555.45180
Ryan GrantINDWR35334118050714.494.38153
Gerald Everett*RAMTE33320317050615.335.23173
Antonio Gates*LACTE28333219150117.897.80218
Chris ConleyKCWR32334518250115.665.56178
Greg Olsen*CARTE27291418049718.418.31224
Cameron Brate*TBTE30289618149216.406.30189
Blake Jarwin*DALTE27307316048417.937.83211
Dontrelle InmanINDWR28304316048117.187.08198
Ricky Seals-Jones*ARITE34343114048014.124.02137
Breshad PerrimanCLEWR16340213047929.9419.85318
Phillip DorsettNEWR32290317047614.884.77153
Dalvin Cook^MINRB40305215046211.551.4458
Laquon TreadwellMINWR35302116045713.062.95103
Jordan MatthewsPHIWR20300214044822.4012.31246
DeVante ParkerMIAWR24309114044618.588.49204
Kyle Juszczyk^SFRB30324115144514.834.73142
Equanimeous St. BrownGNBWR21328013044521.1911.10233
Tevin Coleman^ATLRB32276515144113.783.68118
Ryan Griffin*HOUTE24305015044018.338.24198
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR22288412044020.009.91218
Tyler Higbee*RAMTE24292216143318.047.95191
Joe Mixon^CINRB43296114043310.07-0.04-2
Nick Vannett*SEATE29269317143014.834.73137
Jeff Heuerman*DENTE31281214042913.843.74116
Zach PascalINDWR27268215042515.745.64152
Pierre GarconSFWR24286114042317.637.53181
Levine Toilolo*DETTE21263116041819.909.81206
Keke CouteeHOUWR28287113041514.824.72132
Maurice HarrisWASWR28304012041214.714.61129
Tim PatrickDENWR23315115241117.877.77179
DaeSean HamiltonDENWR30243216040913.633.53106
Jakeem GrantMIAWR21268213040719.389.29195
John RossCINWR21210713040419.249.14192
Rhett Ellison*NYGTE25272113040016.005.90148
Ryan SwitzerPITWR36253115039911.080.9735
Geronimo AllisonGNBWR20303211139919.959.86197
Jacquizz Rodgers^TBRB38304013139610.420.3112
Aldrick RobinsonMINWR17231512039423.1813.08222
Paul RichardsonWASWR20262212039219.609.51190
Matt Breida^SFRB27261212039114.484.38118
Allen HurnsDALWR20295211139119.559.46189
Chris Thompson^WASRB4126811203879.44-0.67-28
Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR21247311037918.057.95167
Terrelle PryorNYJWR16252211037323.3113.22212
Jack Doyle*INDTE26245214136814.154.05105
Jordan Thomas*HOUTE20215412036718.358.25165
Bruce EllingtonHOUWR31224114036111.651.5448
Phillip Lindsay^DENRB35241112036010.290.186
Matt LaCosse*DENTE24250111036015.004.90118
Jonnu Smith*TENTE20258310135617.807.70154
Geoff Swaim*DALTE26242111035213.543.4489
Anthony Firkser*TENTE19225112034418.118.01152
Martavis BryantOAKWR19266010133117.427.32139
Devontae Booker^DENRB382750913318.71-1.40-53
LeSean McCoy^BUFRB3423801003289.65-0.46-16
Aaron Jones^GNBRB26206112032512.502.4062
Trent TaylorSFWR26215111032512.502.4062
Jordan Akins*HOUTE17225011032419.068.96152
Kerryon Johnson^DETRB32213111032310.09-0.020
Jaylen Samuels^PITRB26199310032212.382.2859
Keith KirkwoodNORWR13209210032124.6914.60190
Torrey SmithCARWR17190212032018.828.73148
Trent SherfieldARIWR19210111032016.846.74128
James WashingtonPITWR16217110031819.889.78156
Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR21216011031515.004.90103
Mike Davis^SEARB3421411003159.26-0.85-29
Virgil Green*LACTE19210110031116.376.27119
Jason Croom*BUFTE22259110231014.093.9988
Jamaal Williams^GNBRB27210011030911.441.3436
Wendell Smallwood^PHIRB2823029130811.000.8925
Spencer Ware^KCRB2022409030515.255.15103
James O'Shaughnessy*JAXTE24214010030412.672.5662
Nick Boyle*BALTE23213010030313.173.0771
T.J. JonesDETWR19190210030215.895.80110
Jaron BrownSEAWR1416659030221.5711.48161
Ty Montgomery^GNBRB2523507029811.921.8245
Ted GinnNORWR17209210129617.417.31124
Josh Hill*NORTE16185111029518.448.34133
Elijah McGuire^NYJRB19193110029415.475.37102
Bennie FowlerNYGWR16199112129318.318.22131
Javorius Allen^BALRB3519621112928.34-1.77-62
Giovani Bernard^CINRB352180802908.29-1.83-64
Leonard Fournette^JAXRB22185110028613.002.9064
Corey Clement^PHIRB22192010028212.822.7260
Tyler Eifert*CINTE15179110028018.678.57129
Chris MooreBALWR1919618027914.684.5887
Travis BenjaminLACWR1218619027823.1713.07157
Demetrius Harris*KCTE1216439027823.1713.07157
Luke Stocker*TENTE15165210027718.478.37126
DeAndre CarterPHIWR2422908127611.501.4033
Adrian Peterson^WASRB2020819127513.753.6573
Russell ShepardNYGWR1018827027327.3017.21172
Chris Ivory^BUFRB1320507026820.6210.52137
Chad WilliamsARIWR1717119026315.475.3791
Damien Williams^KCRB2316029026311.431.3331
Lance Kendricks*GNBTE1917019026213.793.6970
Charles Clay*BUFTE21184011125812.292.1846
Mike Gesicki*MIATE2220209125811.731.6236
Cody LatimerNYGWR1119016025523.1813.09144
Deonte ThompsonDALWR17161010025114.764.6779
Hayden Hurst*BALTE1316318024618.928.83115
Ed Dickson*SEATE1214337023919.929.82118
Brandon LaFellOAKWR1213529023819.839.74117
Darren Sproles^PHIRB1516026023615.735.6485
Andre HolmesBUFWR1316208023418.007.90103
Cody CoreCINWR1316017023418.007.90103
Ito Smith^ATLRB271520902338.63-1.48-40
Alex EricksonCINWR2016707023011.501.4028
Marcell AtemanOAKWR1515417022815.205.1077
Justin HardyATLWR1413328022716.216.1286
Chris Carson^SEARB2016307022611.301.2024
Will Dissly*SEATE815625022327.8817.78142
Lamar Miller^HOURB251631812218.84-1.27-32
Dan Arnold*NORTE1215019121718.087.9996
Maxx Williams*BALTE1614317021713.563.4655
Nick Chubb^CLERB2014925021610.800.7014
Isaiah Crowell^NYJRB2115207021510.240.133
Brandon MarshallSEAWR1113617021019.098.9999
Mo Alie-Cox*INDTE713326020929.8619.76138
Jordan Howard^CHIRB2014507020810.400.306
Frank Gore^MIARB1212418020717.257.1586
Tavon AustinDALWR814025020725.8815.78126
Deontay BurnettNYJWR1014307020620.6010.50105
Marvin HallATLWR1014915020520.5010.40104
Latavius Murray^MINRB221410702049.27-0.83-18
Darren Fells*CLETE1111736020418.558.4593
D.J. CharkJAXWR1417406120314.504.4062
Mark Ingram^NORRB211701512019.57-0.53-11
Josh BellamyCHIWR1411718020014.294.1959
Alfred Blue^HOURB201540401909.50-0.61-12
Damion RatleyCLEWR1314405018914.544.4458
Brandon PowellDETWR1112906018316.646.5472
Justin Jackson^LACRB1513505018012.001.9028
Trenton Cannon^NYJRB1714404018010.590.498
Jordan Leggett*NYJTE1411416017912.792.6938
Michael Roberts*DETTE910035017819.789.6887
Richie JamesSFWR913014017719.679.5786
Doug Martin^OAKRB181160601709.44-0.66-12
Dalton Schultz*DALTE1211606017014.174.0749
Alex Collins^BALRB1510516017011.331.2318
Andy Janovich^DENFB811215016821.0010.9087
MyCole Pruitt*TENTE910216016718.568.4676
Erik Swoope*INDTE88735016520.6310.5384
Austin CarrNORWR99725016418.228.1373
Marcus JohnsonINDWR610215015826.3316.2497
Garrett Celek*SFTE59025015731.4021.31107
Logan Paulsen*ATLTE99116015617.337.2465
Michael FloydWASWR1010015015615.605.5055
Austin Seferian-Jenkins*JAXTE119016015514.093.9944
Rex Burkhead^NERB1413114115310.930.8312
Anthony Sherman^KCRB89615015219.008.9071
Nick O'Leary*MIATE88616015118.888.7870
Scott Simonson*NYGTE98616015116.786.6860
Lee Smith*OAKTE107335015115.105.0050
Jake KumerowGNBWR810314015018.758.6569
Chase Edmonds^ARIRB201030501487.40-2.71-54
Bilal Powell^NYJRB1111013014813.453.3637
Andy JonesDETWR118016014513.183.0834
Jeff Wilson^SFRB129805014311.921.8222
Niles Paul*JAXTE109805014314.304.2042
Dontrell Hilliard^CLERB910504014115.675.5750
Peyton Barber^TBRB20921401396.95-3.16-63
Marshawn Lynch^OAKRB15840601389.20-0.90-14
Kapri Bibbs^WASRB161151411378.56-1.54-25
Cameron MeredithNORWR911414113615.115.0145
Luke Willson*DETTE138705013210.150.051
Trey QuinnWASWR97515013114.564.4640
Vyncint SmithHOUWR59113012925.8015.7179
Cameron BatsonTENWR88205012715.885.7846
Andre RobertsNYJWR107914012612.602.5025
Taquan Mizzell^CHIRB87814012515.635.5344
Jermaine Gresham*ARITE99406112313.673.5732
Leonte CarrooMIAWR29412012361.5051.41103
C.J. Ham^MINFB118504012111.000.9010
Jake Butt*DENTE88504012115.135.0340
Kevin WhiteCHIWR49203011929.7519.6679
Darius JenningsTENWR1110102011910.820.728
Alfred Morris^SFRB87305011814.754.6537
Corey ColemanNYGWR57105011623.2013.1066
Marlon Mack^INDRB171031311166.82-3.28-56
Robert Tonyan*GNBTE47713011528.7518.6675
Corey Grant^JAXRB96705011212.442.3421
Seth DeValve*CLETE57413011222.4012.3062
Darren Waller*OAKTE67504011118.508.4050
Derrick Henry^TENRB15990411107.33-2.77-42
Brice ButlerMIAWR66014010717.837.7446
Derek Carrier*OAKTE76713010515.004.9034
Logan Thomas*BUFTE12770301048.67-1.44-17
Tyler Conklin*MINTE57703010420.8010.7054
Josh Perkins*PHITE56704010320.6010.5053
Rashaad Penny^SEARB97503010211.331.2311
J.J. NelsonARIWR76404010014.294.1929
Eli RogersPITWR1279051998.25-1.85-22
Eric Tomlinson*NYJTE8720309912.382.2818
Tommylee LewisNORWR3601309832.6722.5768
Xavier Grimble*PITTE6860419716.176.0736
Blake Bell*JAXTE8670309411.751.6513
Royce Freeman^DENRB1472020906.43-3.68-51
Delanie Walker*TENTE4520408822.0011.9048
James Develin^NEFB1261030887.33-2.77-33
Adam Shaheen*CHITE5481308617.207.1036
A.J. Derby*MIATE3481308628.6718.5756
Dane CruikshankTENDB1661108686.0075.9176
Josh Adams^PHIRB7580308512.142.0414
Wayne Gallman^NYGRB1489052846.00-4.11-57
Zach Zenner^DETRB7560308311.861.7612
Russell GageATLWR6630208113.503.4020
Malcolm Brown^RAMRB5521208116.206.1031
Patrick DiMarco^BUFRB3620208026.6716.5750
Jeremy Sprinkle*WASTE5411307915.805.7029
David Grinnage*JAXTE6610207913.173.0718
LeGarrette Blount^DETRB1067041787.80-2.30-23
Sony Michel^NERB7500307711.000.906
Kalen Ballage^MIARB956020748.22-1.88-17
Tyler Kroft*CINTE4360407218.007.9032
Noah BrownDALWR5540207214.404.3022
Chris Manhertz*CARTE2521107236.0025.9052
Kamar AikenPHIWR6530207111.831.7310
Jacob Hollister*NETE4520207017.507.4030
Bobo WilsonTBWR4520207017.507.4030
C.J. Anderson^CARRB5411207014.003.9020
Kenneth Dixon^BALRB6510206911.501.408
Rod Smith^DALRB960010697.67-2.44-22
Durham Smythe*MIATE6500206811.331.237
Jawill DavisNYGWR4400306716.756.6527
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR3291306722.3312.2437
Chad BeebeMINWR4390306616.506.4026
Eric Saubert*ATLTE5480206613.203.1016
Charcandrick West^KCRB2371206633.0022.9046
Neal Sterling*NYJTE6470206510.830.734
Jalen TolliverARIWR3370306421.3311.2434
Rico Gathers*DALTE3450206321.0010.9033
Ben Braunecker*CHITE3420206020.009.9030
Elijhaa Penny^NYGRB850010597.38-2.73-22
Antony Auclair*TBTE748010578.14-1.96-14
Shelton GibsonPHIWR1480105757.0046.9047
Roosevelt Nix^PITFB4380205614.003.9016
Derrick WilliesCLEWR3610215418.007.9024
David Morgan*MINTE5360205410.800.704
Ray-Ray McCloudBUFWR5360205410.800.704
Zach Line^NORRB5142205410.800.704
Jordan Wilkins^INDRB1685022533.31-6.80-109
Auden TateCINWR4350205313.253.1513
River CracraftDENWR1440105353.0042.9043
Ronald Jones^TBRB733020517.29-2.82-20
Brian Parker*DENTE5330205110.200.101
Keith Smith^OAKRB5230305010.00-0.100
Javon WimsCHIWR4320205012.502.4010
Mark Walton^CINRB5410105010.00-0.100
Tommy Bohanon^JAXRB641010508.33-1.77-11
Carlos Hyde^CLERB1239010484.00-6.11-73
Marcedes Lewis*GNBTE3390104816.005.9018
D'Onta Foreman^HOURB2281104824.0013.9028
John Phillips*ARITE3380104715.675.5717
Darrel Williams^KCRB3271104715.675.5717
Ameer Abdullah^DETRB3280204615.335.2416
Matt Lengel*CINTE3171204615.335.2416
T.J. Logan^ARIRB737010466.57-3.53-25
Jordan Franks*CINTE2370104623.0012.9026
Dwayne Allen*NETE3270204515.004.9015
Marcus Murphy^BUFRB1126020444.00-6.10-67
Tre Madden^SEAFB2350104422.0011.9024
Tyler Ervin^HOURB3350104414.674.5714
Charone PeakeNYJWR2250204321.5011.4023
Justin HunterPITWR3210203913.002.909
Byron Marshall^WASRB430010399.75-0.35-1
Rashad GreeneJAXWR660032376.17-3.93-24
Detrez Newsome^LACRB2190203718.508.4017
Brian QuickWASWR3180203612.001.906
John Kelly^RAMRB2270103618.007.9016
Raheem Mostert^SFRB625010345.67-4.43-27
Nick Bellore^DETFB415020338.25-1.85-7
Sean Culkin*LACTE1240103333.0022.9023
Rishard MatthewsTENWR524010336.60-3.50-18
Brandon Bolden^MIARB3131103311.000.903
Tyrone Swoopes*SEATE1230103232.0021.9022
Brandon ZylstraMINWR1230103232.0021.9022
Gehrig DieterKCWR1220103131.0020.9021
Taylor DeckerDETOT1111103131.0020.9021
Marcus MariotaTENQB1210103030.0019.9020
Keith Ford^BUFRB3210103010.00-0.100
Gus Edwards^BALRB2200102914.504.409
Jay Ajayi^PHIRB520010295.80-4.30-22
Malik TurnerSEAWR2200102914.504.409
Terrance WilliamsDALWR2180102713.503.407
Dion DawkinsBUFOT171102727.0016.9017
Derrick Coleman^ARIRB2170102613.002.906
KhaDarel HodgeRAMWR2170102613.002.906
Nick WilliamsRAMWR2170102613.002.906
Matt RyanATLQB151102525.0014.9015
Dwayne HarrisOAKWR640011244.00-6.10-37
Cameron Artis-Payne^CARRB315010248.00-2.10-6
J'Mon MooreGNBWR2150102412.001.904
Matt Flanagan*WASTE1140102323.0012.9013
Tim WhiteBALWR1140102323.0012.9013
Ryan TannehillMIAQB131102323.0012.9013
Devonta Freeman^ATLRB523000234.60-5.50-28
Orson Charles*CLETE323000237.67-2.43-7
Jamize Olawale^DALRB2130102211.000.902
Bradley SowellCHIOT121102222.0011.9012
Alejandro VillanuevaPITOT121102222.0011.9012
C.J. Prosise^SEARB322000227.33-2.77-8
Sam ShieldsRAMCB1120102121.0010.9011
Josh MaloneCINWR1120102121.0010.9011
Sammie CoatesHOUWR1120102121.0010.9011
Ryan Hewitt*INDTE111102121.0010.9011
Roc Thomas^MINRB2210002110.500.401
Justin HardeeNORDB1100101919.008.909
Nick FolesPHIQB1100101919.008.909
Victor BoldenSFWR1100101919.008.909
Benny Cunningham^CHIRB190101818.007.908
Alan Cross*TBTE29010189.00-1.10-2
Chase DanielCHIQB180101717.006.907
Damiere ByrdCARWR180101717.006.907
Darvin KidsyWASWR180101717.006.907
De'Lance Turner^BALRB217000178.50-1.60-3
Richard Rodgers*PHITE170101616.005.906
Jehu ChessonWASWR170101616.005.906
Michael Burton^CHIFB160101515.004.905
Ross Dwelley*SFTE214000147.00-3.10-6
Andrew LuckINDQB140101313.002.903
Carson WentzPHIQB140101313.002.903
Joe WebbHOUQB213000136.50-3.60-7
Danny Vitale^GNBFB120101111.000.901
Ricky Ortiz^ATLRB311000113.67-6.43-19
Hakeem Valles*DETTE211000115.50-4.60-9
Kyle WilliamsBUFDT1900099.00-1.10-1
George FantSEAOT1900099.00-1.10-1
Brian Hill^ATLRB1900099.00-1.10-1
Mike Gillislee^NORRB1900099.00-1.10-1
DeAndre Washington^OAKRB1900099.00-1.10-1
Dion Sims*CHITE2900094.50-5.60-11
Cam PhillipsBUFWR1900099.00-1.10-1
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR1900099.00-1.10-1
Keon HatcherOAKWR1800088.00-2.10-2
Jamaal Charles^JAXRB2700073.50-6.60-13
Jeremy KerleyBUFWR2700073.50-6.60-13
Allen LazardGNBWR1700077.00-3.10-3
Marcus KempKCWR1700077.00-3.10-3
Tom BradyNEQB1600066.00-4.10-4
Jeremy Hill^NERB1600066.00-4.10-4
Alex Armah^CARFB1500055.00-5.10-5
Travaris Cadet^CARRB1500055.00-5.10-5
Shaun Wilson^TBRB3500051.67-8.43-25
Samaje Perine^WASRB3500051.67-8.43-25
Khari Lee*BUFTE1500055.00-5.10-5
Johnny Mundt*RAMTE1500055.00-5.10-5
Justin WatsonTBWR1500055.00-5.10-5
Taysom HillNORQB3400041.33-8.77-26
Kenjon Barner^CARRB1300033.00-7.10-7
Robert Turbin^INDRB1300033.00-7.10-7
J.J. JonesNYJWR1300033.00-7.10-7
Stevan Ridley^PITRB31801120.67-9.43-28
Derek Watt^LACFB1200022.00-8.10-8
Drew BreesNORQB1100011.00-9.10-9
Mike Boone^MINRB2100010.50-9.60-19
Jonathan Williams^NORRB1100011.00-9.10-9
Kirk CousinsMINQB1-1000-1-1.00-11.10-11
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB1-1000-1-1.00-11.10-11
Spencer PulleyNYGC1-2000-2-2.00-12.10-12
Ryan KellyINDC1-4000-4-4.00-14.10-14
Joe StaleySFOT1-5000-5-5.00-15.10-15
Matt SchaubATLQB1-7000-7-7.00-17.10-17
Derek CarrOAKQB1-9000-9-9.00-19.10-19
Russell WilsonSEAQB1-11000-11-11.00-21.10-21

“Skill Player” Output

This is a pretty simple table. It shows total offensive touches (rushes sans kneels + receptions), yards from scrimmage, touchdowns, first downs, fumbles, and Adjusted Scrimmage Yards (ASY). ASY is just ARY and ACY, from above, added together. Historically, running backs have dominated this stat, but that is becoming increasingly less common.

PlayerTeamPosTCHYFSTD1DFMBASY
Saquon BarkleyNYGRB3522028158002913
Todd GurleyRAMRB3151831219612901
Christian McCaffreyCARRB3261965139442854
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB381200199562805
Alvin KamaraNORRB2751592188802582
Julio JonesATLWR115168988122456
Tyreek HillKCWR1091630136802385
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR1161565118122365
Joe MixonCINRB280146497402229
Mike EvansTBWR86152486912208
James ConnerPITRB2701470137642197
Adam ThielenMINWR118140397512152
Michael ThomasNORWR125140597522129
Robert WoodsRAMWR103137777502129
Melvin GordonLACRB2251375146812116
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR112143976912112
Davante AdamsGNBWR1111386136402105
David JohnsonARIRB3081386107332078
Antonio BrownPITWR1041297156302029
Travis KelceKCTE1031336106822008
George KittleSFTE89138756101991
Chris CarsonSEARB267131496831950
Phillip LindsayDENRB2271278106101937
Kareem HuntKCRB2071202146301923
Keenan AllenLACWR106127166621881
Brandin CooksRAMWR90127266111862
James WhiteNERB1811176126001848
T.Y. HiltonINDWR76127065501831
Zach ErtzPHITE116116386611820
Adrian PetersonWASRB271125085631767
Derrick HenryTENRB2301158125511760
Nick ChubbCLERB2121145105201723
Jordan HowardCHIRB270108096021669
Stefon DiggsMINWR112108395201650
Tarik CohenCHIRB170116984931623
Odell BeckhamNYGWR82107165301614
Kenny GolladayDETWR71107155611605
Tyler BoydCINWR78103175401594
Tevin ColemanATLRB199107695121584
Lamar MillerHOURB235113664411573
Marlon MackINDRB2121011105321548
Matt BreidaSFRB180107554811537
Sony MichelNERB21698165711535
Amari CooperOAKWR73100575221500
Aaron JonesGNBRB15993495311485
Jarvis LandryCLEWR84103654611480
Tyler LockettSEAWR701034104011479
Kenyan DrakeMIARB173101294621475
Julian EdelmanNEWR8395764801455
Peyton BarberTBRB25496364511409
Corey DavisTENWR7194644911406
Austin EkelerLACRB14296164311389
Sterling ShepardNYGWR6990544801381
Jared CookOAKTE6889664601376
Alshon JefferyPHIWR6584364811316
Adam HumphriesTBWR7882754801314
Emmanuel SandersDENWR7592153911302
Mohamed SanuATLWR7388244621290
Calvin RidleyATLWR70848104021268
T.J. YeldonJAXRB15990153711264
Kerryon JohnsonDETRB15085444311260
DJ MooreCARWR6896023931258
Chris GodwinTBWR5984274841251
Dalvin CookMINRB17392043721247
Eric EbronINDTE69742144011231
Dion LewisTENRB21491723511229
Dede WestbrookJAXWR7581554321207
Isaiah CrowellNYJRB16483763301200
Doug MartinOAKRB19083944331195
Nyheim HinesINDRB14873944611172
Mark IngramNORRB15981573931168
Mike WilliamsLACWR50692113801155
DeSean JacksonTBWR4780353301155
Golden TateDETWR8083643621154
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR6973463901151
Jalen RichardOAKRB12286713421134
Frank GoreMIARB16884613311129
Allen RobinsonCHIWR5676343611106
Gus EdwardsBALRB13973823801102
Mike DavisSEARB14672853501098
Jordy NelsonOAKWR6473733601094
LeSean McCoyBUFRB19575233201073
Nelson AgholorPHIWR6776843011057
Cole BeasleyDALWR6567233901056
Latavius MurrayMINRB16271963001055
Taylor GabrielCHIWR7674923411052
Josh GordonCLEWR4073743001051
A.J. GreenCINWR4669463721043
Jamaal WilliamsGNBRB14867433601031
Robby AndersonNYJWR5274463021030
John BrownBALWR4571952801026
Willie SneadBALWR6366413801017
Courtland SuttonDENWR4370343001017
Demaryius ThomasDENWR5664053501010
Zay JonesBUFWR5765273311001
Rob GronkowskiNETE476823341996
Leonard FournetteJAXRB1556246330987
Austin HooperATLTE716604300974
Josh AllenBUFQB836378415969
Kyle RudolphMINTE646344320966
Doug BaldwinSEAWR506185320961
Michael CrabtreeBALWR546073350955
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR436685312952
Jimmy GrahamGNBTE556362320946
Duke JohnsonCLERB876303341944
Alfred BlueHOURB1706532290936
Donte MoncriefJAXWR486683281928
David NjokuCLETE566394270926
Lamar JacksonBALQB13670754510917
Royce FreemanDENRB1445935321911
Cooper KuppRAMWR445916280909
Devin FunchessCARWR445494350908
Vance McDonaldPITTE506104332901
Curtis SamuelCARWR475787270898
Trey BurtonCHITE555716301882
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB1155945312878
Antonio CallawayCLEWR455935281875
O.J. HowardTBTE345655280872
Evan EngramNYGTE486133250871
Christian KirkARIWR466253230865
Chris IvoryBUFRB1285901321864
Kenny StillsMIAWR375536270862
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGNBWR406102250857
Mark AndrewsBALTE345523280837
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB915595333836
Josh DoctsonWASWR445322310833
Danny AmendolaMIAWR605731270827
Carlos HydeCLERB1865765272824
Cam NewtonCARQB895024362820
Sammy WatkinsKCWR455713261813
Josh AdamsPHIRB1255713261813
Rashard HigginsCLEWR395724272809
Marvin JonesDETWR355085270806
Jordan ReedWASTE545582261789
Alex CollinsBALRB1295168283781
Kendrick BourneSFWR424874301776
Theo RiddickDETRB1015550240771
Chris HoganNEWR355323220763
Chester RogersINDWR544812280755
LeGarrette BlountDETRB1614885292754
Will FullerHOUWR325034230754
Robert FosterBUFWR275413200754
Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR634754260753
Chris HerndonNYJTE395024251746
Seth RobertsOAKWR484992250746
Alfred MorrisSFRB1195012292734
Ito SmithATLRB1164684271730
Marshawn LynchOAKRB1054603260727
Michael GallupDALWR335072210718
Rashaad PennySEARB944942210705
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB604303291699
Spencer WareKCRB714702230699
Elijah McGuireNYJRB1074784252697
Jaylen SamuelsPITRB824553230695
Dante PettisSFWR284655190691
Tre'Quan SmithNORWR284275230689
C.J. AndersonCARRB724443230684
Josh ReynoldsRAMWR314105240681
Keelan ColeJAXWR384911252677
Damien WilliamsKCRB734166241673
Anthony MillerCHIWR394497191672
C.J. UzomahCINTE434393210661
Giovani BernardCINRB914293220660
Jarius WrightCARWR454861263656
Corey ClementPHIRB904512252648
David MooreSEAWR274505192626
Devontae BookerDENRB724581201624
Taywan TaylorTENWR374661191623
Chris ThompsonWASRB844461211621
Benjamin WatsonNORTE354002210611
Quincy EnunwaNYJWR394491222608
Jesse JamesPITTE304232170598
Marquise GoodwinSFWR274044191594
Bilal PowellNYJRB914531192585
Jamison CrowderWASWR334182160584
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB714101201576
Marcus MariotaTENQB603852273575
Albert WilsonMIAWR344074130568
Jermaine KearseNYJWR373711200562
Ty MontgomeryGNBRB664231171562
Tajae SharpeTENWR273322230561
Blake BortlesJAXQB523711283559
Kenneth DixonBALRB663842222554
Randall CobbGNBWR383832181542
Ian ThomasCARTE363332200535
Jordan WilkinsINDRB764211172535
Kelvin BenjaminBUFWR253801160535
Justin JacksonLACRB653412190534
Vernon DavisWASTE253672160533
Gerald EverettRAMTE353363180531
Javorius AllenBALRB763065211525
Phillip DorsettNEWR363193190523
Dallas GoedertPHITE333344150513
Dak PrescottDALQB603216254512
Russell WilsonSEAQB593770233509
Ryan GrantINDWR353341180507
Zach ZennerDETRB623213170507
Antonio GatesLACTE283332191501
Chris ConleyKCWR323345182501
Greg OlsenCARTE272914180497
Cameron BrateTBTE302896181492
Blake JarwinDALTE273073160484
Dontrelle InmanINDWR283043160481
Breshad PerrimanCLEWR203422130481
Ricky Seals-JonesARITE343431140480
Chase EdmondsARIRB803112191479
Kyle JuszczykSFRB383541172468
Laquon TreadwellMINWR353021160457
Jeff WilsonSFRB783640183451
Equanimeous St. BrownGNBWR223330130450
Jordan MatthewsPHIWR203002140448
Tim PatrickDENWR263321172446
DeVante ParkerMIAWR243091140446
Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR292842150441
Ryan GriffinHOUTE243050150440
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR222884120440
Zach PascalINDWR292782150435
Tyler HigbeeRAMTE242922161433
Maurice HarrisWASWR303140130431
Nick VannettSEATE292693171430
Jeff HeuermanDENTE312812140429
Aaron RodgersGNBQB382742202426
Pierre GarconSFWR242861140423
Darren SprolesPHIRB442803120421
Ryan SwitzerPITWR422741150420
Patrick MahomesKCQB472852182419
Levine ToiloloDETTE212631160418
Keke CouteeHOUWR312871130415
Rex BurkheadNERB713171152413
John RossCINWR252197130413
Jakeem GrantMIAWR222732130412
DaeSean HamiltonDENWR302432160409
Paul RichardsonWASWR222712120401
Rhett EllisonNYGTE252721130400
Geronimo AllisonGNBWR203032111399
Raheem MostertSFRB402861141398
Aldrick RobinsonMINWR172315120394
Allen HurnsDALWR202952111391
Malcolm BrownRAMRB482641120383
Terrelle PryorBUFWR162522110373
Jack DoyleINDTE262452141368
Jordan ThomasHOUTE202154120367
Trenton CannonNYJRB552571110367
Bruce EllingtonDETWR322261140363
Martavis BryantOAKWR222890111363
Matt LaCosseDENTE242501110360
Jameis WinstonTBQB452851184358
Marcus MurphyBUFRB63276090357
Jonnu SmithTENTE202583101356
Geoff SwaimDALTE262421110352
Kapri BibbsWASRB372184121345
Anthony FirkserTENTE192251120344
Kalen BallageMIARB452471121341
Travis BenjaminLACWR192271110337
Wayne GallmanNYGRB642661122335
Taysom HillNORQB392012151333
Ted GinnNORWR202352111331
Matt RyanATLQB271374160325
Trent TaylorSFWR262151110325
Jordan AkinsHOUTE172250110324
Keith KirkwoodNORWR132092100321
Jay AjayiPHIRB502043121320
Torrey SmithCARWR171902120320
Trent SherfieldARIWR192101110320
James WashingtonPITWR162171100318
Virgil GreenLACTE192101100311
Jason CroomBUFTE222591102310
Chris MooreBALWR24213190305
James O'ShaughnessyJAXTE242140100304
Nick BoyleBALTE232130100303
T.J. JonesDETWR191902100302
Jaron BrownSEAWR14166590302
Rod SmithDALRB531871110297
Josh HillNORTE161851110295
Bennie FowlerNYGWR161991121293
DeAndre CarterHOUWR25236081283
Tyler EifertCINTE151791100280
Tavon AustinDALWR14195270280
Demetrius HarrisKCTE12164390278
Luke StockerTENTE161652100277
Russell ShepardNYGWR10188270273
Chad WilliamsARIWR18180190272
Lance KendricksGNBTE19170190262
Ryan FitzpatrickTBQB29158290261
Alex EricksonCINWR23189080261
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB211093130259
Andrew LuckINDQB331660131258
Charles ClayBUFTE211840111258
Mike GesickiMIATE22202091258
Ed DicksonSEATE13152380257
Cody LatimerNYGWR11190160255
Deonte ThompsonDALWR171610100251
Hayden HurstBALTE14163180246
Alex SmithWASQB351741153245
Maxx WilliamsBALTE19151190243
Brandon LaFellOAKWR12135290238
Andre HolmesBUFWR13162080234
Cody CoreCINWR13160170234
Ryan TannehillMIAQB241571101233
Marcell AtemanOAKWR15154170228
Justin HardyATLWR14133280227
Will DisslySEATE8156250223
Dan ArnoldNORTE12150191217
Dwayne WashingtonNORRB27154070217
Brandon MarshallSEAWR11136170210
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE7133260209
Sam DarnoldNYJQB331511164206
Deontay BurnettNYJWR10143070206
Cody KesslerJAXQB18124090205
Marvin HallATLWR12149150205
Darren FellsCLETE11117360204
D.J. CharkJAXWR14174061203
Josh BellamyCHIWR14117180200
Josh JohnsonWASQB22122170196
Carson WentzPHIQB271050100195
Jeff DriskelCINQB21134271194
Andy JanovichDENFB10117170191
Damion RatleyCLEWR13144050189
Brandon PowellDETWR12133060187
Brian HillATLRB21166051186
James DevelinNEFB1869480185
Jordan LeggettNYJTE14114160179
Michael RobertsDETTE9100350178
Richie JamesSFWR9130140177
Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB2284190176
Jared GoffRAMQB31120292173
DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB31124081171
Dalton SchultzDALTE12116060170
MyCole PruittTENTE9102160167
Erik SwoopeINDTE887350165
John KellyRAMRB29101070164
Austin CarrNORWR997250164
Anthony ShermanKCRB998160163
Tom BradyNEQB14492100161
Corey GrantJAXRB22107060161
Brandon BoldenMIARB11104351157
Garrett CelekSFTE590250157
Logan PaulsenATLTE991160156
Marcus JohnsonINDWR7100150156
Michael FloydWASWR10100150156
Austin Seferian-JenkinsJAXTE1190160155
Andre RobertsNYJWR1299150155
Kirk CousinsMINQB331341124153
Nick O'LearyMIATE886160151
Scott SimonsonNYGTE986160151
Lee SmithOAKTE1073350151
Jake KumerowGNBWR8103140150
Zach LineNORFB1455280149
Leonte CarrooMIAWR3108130146
Andy JonesDETWR1180160145
Keith FordBUFRB24100050145
Josh RosenARIQB17144083141
Darren WallerOAKTE796050141
Dontrell HilliardCLERB9105040141
Taquan MizzellCHIRB1794140141
Tyrod TaylorCLEQB16125162140
Niles PaulJAXTE1195050140
Andy DaltonCINQB11104040140
Case KeenumDENQB171012103138
Baker MayfieldCLEQB28141083138
C.J. HamMINFB1793050138
Cameron BatsonTENWR983060137
Cameron MeredithNORWR9114141136
Drew BreesNORQB14414112134
Luke WillsonDETTE1387050132
Trey QuinnWASWR1075150131
Mark WaltonCINRB1975060129
Vyncint SmithHOUWR591130129
Matthew StaffordDETQB1977081124
Ronald JonesTBRB3077140124
Jermaine GreshamARITE994061123
Corey ColemanNYGWR676050121
Jake ButtDENTE885040121
Darius JenningsTENWR12103020121
Kevin WhiteCHIWR492030119
Darrel WilliamsKCRB1671140118
Joe FlaccoBALQB13520101117
Robert TonyanGNBTE477130115
Detrez NewsomeLACRB1368050113
Seth DeValveCLETE574130112
Devonta FreemanATLRB1991020109
Brice ButlerMIAWR660140107
Derek CarrierOAKTE767130105
Logan ThomasBUFTE1277030104
Tyler ConklinMINTE577030104
Josh PerkinsPHITE567040103
Elijhaa PennyNYGRB1575030102
Kenjon BarnerNERB2074030101
J.J. NelsonARIWR1164040100
Colt McCoyWASQB964040100
Eric TomlinsonNYJTE87203099
Patrick DiMarcoBUFRB47103098
Xavier GrimblePITTE68604197
Nathan PetermanBUFQB105014097
Eli RogersPITWR137505195
Stevan RidleyPITRB329814295
Blake BellJAXTE86703094
Nick FolesPHIQB92807091
Delanie WalkerTENTE45204088
Adam ShaheenCHITE54813086
A.J. DerbyMIATE34813086
Dane CruikshankTENDB16611086
C.J. BeathardSFQB196916284
Tommylee LewisNORWR57013183
Russell GageATLWR66302081
Eli ManningNYGQB122315079
Jeremy SprinkleWASTE54113079
David GrinnageJAXTE66102079
Derek CarrOAKQB164715178
Charcandrick WestKCRB43613074
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR43513073
Tyler KroftCINTE43604072
Noah BrownDALWR55402072
Chris ManhertzCARTE25211072
Kamar AikenPHIWR65302071
Jacob HollisterNETE45202070
Bobo WilsonTBWR45202070
Alex ArmahCARFB102023069
Roc ThomasMINRB105102069
Durham SmytheMIATE65002068
DeShone KizerGNBQB44003067
Jawill DavisNYGWR44003067
Chad BeebeMINWR43903066
Eric SaubertATLTE54802066
Mike BooneMINRB134802066
Neal SterlingNYJTE64702065
Jalen TolliverARIWR33703064
David WilliamsJAXRB83603063
Rico GathersDALTE34502063
Ben BrauneckerCHITE34202060
Roosevelt NixPITFB54202060
Ray-Ray McCloudBUFWR74002058
Shelton GibsonPHIWR14801057
Antony AuclairTBTE74801057
Tre MaddenSEAFB53802056
Samaje PerineWASRB113702055
Derrick WilliesCLEWR36102154
David MorganMINTE53602054
Auden TateCINWR43502053
River CracraftDENWR14401053
Brian ParkerDENTE53302051
Johnny TownsendOAKP14201051
Keith SmithOAKRB62303050
Javon WimsCHIWR43202050
Josh McCownNYJQB53202050
Tommy BohanonJAXFB74101050
Kyle AllenCARQB51912048
T.J. LoganARIRB93901048
Marcedes LewisGNBTE33901048
Byron MarshallWASRB73901048
Ameer AbdullahDETRB42902047
John PhillipsARITE33801047
Matt LengelCINTE31712046
Jordan FranksCINTE23701046
Mike GillisleeNORRB175202145
Dwayne HarrisOAKWR85202145
Dwayne AllenNETE32702045
Tyler ErvinHOURB33501044
Charone PeakeNYJWR22502043
Jeremy HillNERB53101040
Justin HunterPITWR32102039
Benny CunninghamCHIRB122901038
Rashad GreeneJAXWR66003237
Brian QuickWASWR31802036
Raven GreeneGNBDB12601035
Jeremy LangfordATLRB92501034
Shaun WilsonTBRB93400034
Nick BelloreDETFB51502033
Joshua DobbsPITQB21502033
Sean CulkinLACTE12401033
Rishard MatthewsTENWR52401033
Brandon ZylstraMINWR12301032
Tyrone SwoopesSEATE12301032
Gehrig DieterKCWR12201031
Taylor DeckerDETOT11111031
Derrick ColemanARIRB42001029
Malik TurnerSEAWR22001029
Justin DavisRAMRB21901028
Terrance WilliamsDALWR21801027
Dion DawkinsBUFOT1711027
Taylor HeinickeCARQB33302126
Jamal AgnewDETCB11701026
KhaDarel HodgeRAMWR21701026
Nick WilliamsRAMWR21701026
David FluellenTENRB41601025
J'Mon MooreGNBWR21501024
Tim WhiteBALWR11401023
Matt CasselDETQB11401023
Riley DixonNYGP11401023
Matt FlanaganWASTE11401023
Orson CharlesCLETE32300023
D'Onta ForemanHOURB92711122
Jamize OlawaleDALRB21301022
Derek WattLACFB51301022
Bradley SowellCHIOT1211022
Alejandro VillanuevaPITOT1211022
Travaris CadetCARRB122200022
Josh MaloneCINWR11201021
Sammie CoatesHOUWR11201021
Sam ShieldsRAMCB11201021
Akiem HicksCHIDE1111021
Ryan HewittINDTE1111021
De'Lance TurnerBALRB32100021
Blaine GabbertTENQB2202020
Justin HardeeNORDB11001019
Victor BoldenSFWR11001019
C.J. ProsiseSEARB41900019
Michael DicksonSEAP1901018
Alan CrossTBTE2901018
Sam BradfordARIQB1801017
Damiere ByrdCARWR1801017
Teddy BridgewaterNORQB8801017
Mark SanchezWASQB1801017
Darvin KidsyWASWR1801017
Rob KelleyWASRB4801017
Jonathan StewartNYGRB61700017
Tavon WilsonDETDB1701016
Richard RodgersPHITE1701016
Darius JacksonDALRB61600016
Michael BurtonCHIFB1601015
Brandon WildsJAXRB61500015
Jamaal CharlesJAXRB81400014
Ross DwelleySFTE21400014
Jeremy McNicholsINDRB2401013
Rontez MilesNYJDB1401013
Joe WebbHOUQB21300013
Jeff HeathDALSS1301012
Sean MannionRAMQB1301012
Jehu ChessonWASWR2301012
Jourdan LewisDALCB21200012
Danny VitaleGNBFB1201011
Brian HoyerNEQB1201011
Ricky OrtizATLRB31100011
Hakeem VallesDETTE21100011
Cam PhillipsBUFWR190009
Kyle WilliamsBUFDT190009
Dion SimsCHITE290009
Christine MichaelINDRB290009
Geno SmithLACQB190009
George FantSEAOT190009
Keon HatcherOAKWR180008
J.D. McKissicSEARB380008
Brock OsweilerMIAQB6230117
Jeremy KerleyBUFWR270007
Allen LazardGNBWR170007
Marcus KempKCWR170007
Khari LeeBUFTE150005
Johnny MundtRAMTE150005
Justin WatsonTBWR150005
Chad HenneKCQB130003
Johnny HekkerRAMP130003
J.J. JonesLACWR230003
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB7340222
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR220002
Jonathan WilliamsNORRB410001
Melvin IngramLACDE100000
Philip RiversLACQB1114011-2
Matt BarkleyBUFQB3-2000-2
Spencer PulleyNYGC1-2000-2
Jacoby BrissettINDQB3-3000-3
Ryan KellyINDC1-4000-4
Joe StaleySFOT1-5000-5
De'Angelo Henderson Sr.NYJRB219001-6
Clayton FejedelemCINSAF26011-10
Rod StreaterCLEWR1-11000-11
Robert TurbinINDRB513001-12
Nick MullensSFQB7-2011-18
Corey BojorquezBUFP10001-25
AJ McCarronOAKQB10001-25
Matt SchaubATLQB2-7001-32
Chase DanielCHIQB817023-40