2018 Stats

You can use this page as a resource for finding cumulative season stats for quarterbacks, running backs, and receivers. Given the time it takes my unpaid staff of one to update stats, they will generally only be updated each Tuesday. For quarterbacks, air/YAC splits take a while to obtain, so those may not be available till the Wednesday following each week’s games.

Quarterback Raw Stats

This table contains all the standard raw passing and rushing stats for quarterbacks, plus first downs, spikes, kneels, and intended air yards (total air yards, regardless of whether the pass was completed). Players are sorted by intended air yards.

PlayerTmCmpAttYdsTDIntSkSky1dSpkRshYdsTDFmb1dKnlsYdsIAY
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT62101787435324205251331-1865
Matthew StaffordDET61996334421832021401000798
Deshaun WatsonHOU39664863273921113840351-1776
Joe FlaccoBAL57896125251732251102400710
Case KeenumDEN44745513421024031610200705
Matt RyanATL44815232242621062621400673
Patrick MahomesKC38555821002427010390132-2659
Ryan FitzpatrickTB4861819812934013351035-4659
Tyrod TaylorCLE37704432210591611210313500658
Kirk CousinsMIN55846696153035063100100609
Jared GoffRAM426558731320270310111-1607
Russell WilsonSEA416952453128020352204200606
Drew BreesNOR6580682504373001-10001-1603
Nick FolesPHI548245111526201470231-1602
Aaron RodgersGNB50725674064722142302100585
Philip RiversLAC5778680613223903501000584
Tom BradyNE5074511514242804120131-1563
Josh AllenBUF244831912852150125800500561
Sam DarnoldNYJ416253233532270800115-7557
Eli ManningNYG5681503118731904601200536
Jimmy GaroppoloSF3359467339742305100111-1520
Blake BortlesJAX4778553521835010770043-3513
Cam NewtonCAR497149631532291181001073-6471
Dak PrescottDAL35543301063216012640143-3442
Andrew LuckIND608449843316270590022-2432
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI48693712263119012561231-2429
Ryan TannehillMIA37513984255418012480235-5428
Alex SmithWAS54765472063129212280331-1403
Andy DaltonCIN4570508612142502800100396
Derek CarrOAK5872591132102702100000394
Sam BradfordARI376124302315110270111-1341
Blaine GabbertTEN244223411181502200200252
Nathan PetermanBUF5182402312001100000148
Marcus MariotaTEN91610302005031500200115
Deshone KizerGNB47550122130000100065
Lamar JacksonBAL14240018109450130051
Matt CasselDET26140100001-10001-149
Geno SmithLAC0000000001-10001-10
Matt SchaubATL00000000010010000

Quarterback Rate Stats (Per Attempt)

This table contains standard rate stats, with spikes removed from the denominator. RAT is the official NFL passer rating recalculated without spikes, while Passing Equivalency Rating (PER) adjusts the traditional rating for era. Players are sorted by Relative Adjusted Passing Yards, which is Adjusted Yards per Attempt (AY/A) over league average, multiplied by total passes. Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying passers (14 or more attempts per scheduled league game after week 3).

PlayerTmPassCmp%Y/ATD%INT%1D/ARatPERAY/ARAY/ARAY
Ryan FitzpatrickTB6178.69%13.4313.11%1.64%55.74%151.50132.0715.318.42514
Patrick MahomesKC5569.09%10.5818.18%0.00%49.09%143.33129.3314.227.28400
Drew BreesNOR8081.25%8.536.25%0.00%37.50%123.02112.679.782.76221
Philip RiversLAC7873.08%8.727.69%1.28%50.00%119.60100.249.682.66207
Kirk CousinsMIN8465.48%7.967.14%1.19%41.67%108.6889.708.861.81152
Aaron RodgersGNB7170.42%7.995.63%0.00%30.99%112.8299.299.112.06147
Jared GoffRAM6564.62%9.034.62%1.54%41.54%102.5381.719.262.21144
Andy DaltonCIN7064.29%7.268.57%1.43%35.71%108.5188.548.331.2688
Alex SmithWAS7472.97%7.392.70%0.00%39.19%102.7088.927.930.8563
Tom BradyNE7467.57%6.916.76%1.35%37.84%104.0584.297.650.5641
Ryan TannehillMIA5172.55%7.807.84%3.92%35.29%104.8673.157.610.5126
Russell WilsonSEA6662.12%7.947.58%4.55%30.30%93.2459.237.410.3120
Sam DarnoldNYJ6266.13%8.584.84%4.84%43.55%88.9155.897.370.2717
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT10161.39%7.793.96%2.97%41.58%86.5358.957.250.1414
Cam NewtonCAR7070.00%7.094.29%1.43%41.43%98.2777.947.300.1914
Blake BortlesJAX7860.26%7.096.41%2.56%44.87%92.5267.057.220.119
Joe FlaccoBAL8765.52%7.035.75%2.30%36.78%95.5771.287.150.043
Lamar JacksonBAL425.00%6.000.00%0.00%25.00%52.0850.836.00-1.11-4
Deshaun WatsonHOU6560.00%7.484.62%3.08%32.31%85.8057.777.02-0.10-6
Jimmy GaroppoloSF5955.93%7.925.08%5.08%38.98%77.4445.466.64-0.48-28
Dak PrescottDAL5464.81%6.111.85%0.00%29.63%87.7373.886.48-0.64-35
Derek CarrOAK7280.56%8.211.39%4.17%37.50%88.1457.286.61-0.52-37
Deshone KizerGNB757.14%7.860.00%14.29%42.86%42.8628.851.43-5.70-40
Matt CasselDET633.33%2.330.00%16.67%0.00%2.780.00-5.17-12.31-74
Blaine GabbertTEN4257.14%5.572.38%2.38%35.71%70.9345.984.98-2.17-91
Josh AllenBUF4850.00%6.652.08%4.17%31.25%61.0227.685.19-1.96-94
Case KeenumDEN7459.46%7.454.05%5.41%32.43%73.6542.925.82-1.33-98
Tyrod TaylorCLE6953.62%6.422.90%2.90%23.19%71.1143.775.70-1.46-101
Marcus MariotaTEN1656.25%6.440.00%12.50%31.25%36.2022.190.81-6.34-101
Eli ManningNYG8169.14%6.211.23%1.23%23.46%84.5464.865.90-1.25-102
Matt RyanATL8154.32%6.462.47%2.47%25.93%72.2046.845.84-1.32-107
Nick FolesPHI8166.67%5.571.23%1.23%24.69%79.8160.135.26-1.92-155
Andrew LuckIND8471.43%5.934.76%3.57%32.14%87.3056.975.27-1.91-160
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI6969.57%5.382.90%2.90%27.54%80.0452.714.65-2.53-175
Matthew StaffordDET9961.62%6.394.04%4.04%32.32%76.7044.125.38-1.80-179
Nathan PetermanBUF1827.78%1.330.00%11.11%0.00%0.000.00-3.67-10.86-196
Sam BradfordARI6160.66%3.980.00%3.28%18.03%55.5726.212.51-4.73-288

Quarterback Rate Stats (Per Dropback)

This table displays quarterback rate stats per dropback (pass attempts plus sacks, with spikes removed). These numbers are useful for determining which players see their standard rate stats artificially inflated by taking sacks instead of throwing the ball. Players are sorted by Relative Adjusted Net Yards, which is Adjusted Net Yards per Attempt (ANY/A) over league average, multiplied by total dropbacks. Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying passers (14 or more dropbacks per scheduled league game after week 3).

PlayerTmReal DBSk%Sky/DBC/DBNY/ATD/DBINT/DB1D/DBANY/ARANY/ARANY
Ryan FitzpatrickTB633.17%0.1476.19%12.8612.70%1.59%53.97%14.688.66545
Patrick MahomesKC573.51%0.0766.67%10.1417.54%0.00%47.37%13.657.58432
Philip RiversLAC813.70%0.2770.37%8.127.41%1.23%48.15%9.052.90235
Drew BreesNOR844.76%0.4477.38%7.685.95%0.00%35.71%8.872.71228
Kirk CousinsMIN895.62%0.3461.80%7.186.74%1.12%39.33%8.021.84164
Jared GoffRAM684.41%0.2961.76%8.344.41%1.47%39.71%8.562.38162
Aaron RodgersGNB777.79%0.6164.94%6.755.19%0.00%28.57%7.791.60123
Andy DaltonCIN722.78%0.1962.50%6.868.33%1.39%34.72%7.901.71123
Blake BortlesJAX791.27%0.1059.49%6.906.33%2.53%44.30%7.030.8064
Alex SmithWAS807.50%0.3967.50%6.452.50%0.00%36.25%6.950.7358
Tom BradyNE785.13%0.3164.10%6.246.41%1.28%35.90%6.950.7357
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT1064.72%0.3058.49%7.123.77%2.83%39.62%6.600.3740
Joe FlaccoBAL925.43%0.1861.96%6.475.43%2.17%34.78%6.580.3431
Cam NewtonCAR756.67%0.4365.33%6.194.00%1.33%38.67%6.390.1411
Sam DarnoldNYJ677.46%0.4861.19%7.464.48%4.48%40.30%6.340.107
Derek CarrOAK742.70%0.1478.38%7.851.35%4.05%36.49%6.300.054
Lamar JacksonBAL520.00%1.6020.00%3.200.00%0.00%20.00%3.20-3.05-15
Ryan TannehillMIA568.93%0.9666.07%6.147.14%3.57%32.14%5.96-0.29-16
Deshaun WatsonHOU729.72%0.5454.17%6.214.17%2.78%29.17%5.79-0.47-34
Case KeenumDEN762.63%0.1357.89%7.123.95%5.26%31.58%5.54-0.73-55
Dak PrescottDAL6010.00%0.5358.33%4.971.67%0.00%26.67%5.30-0.97-58
Deshone KizerGNB922.22%2.3344.44%3.780.00%11.11%33.33%-1.22-7.50-67
Matt CasselDET60.00%0.0033.33%2.330.00%16.67%0.00%-5.17-11.44-69
Blaine GabbertTEN432.33%0.1955.81%5.262.33%2.33%34.88%4.67-1.60-69
Russell WilsonSEA7815.38%1.0352.56%5.696.41%3.85%25.64%5.24-1.04-81
Matt RyanATL854.71%0.3151.76%5.852.35%2.35%24.71%5.26-1.02-87
Marcus MariotaTEN160.00%0.0056.25%6.440.00%12.50%31.25%0.81-5.47-88
Jimmy GaroppoloSF6813.24%1.0948.53%5.784.41%4.41%33.82%4.68-1.61-110
Andrew LuckIND873.45%0.1868.97%5.544.60%3.45%31.03%4.91-1.39-121
Matthew StaffordDET1011.98%0.1860.40%6.093.96%3.96%31.68%5.10-1.20-121
Nick FolesPHI865.81%0.3062.79%4.941.16%1.16%23.26%4.65-1.65-142
Josh AllenBUF5614.29%0.9342.86%4.771.79%3.57%26.79%3.52-2.79-156
Eli ManningNYG898.99%0.8262.92%4.831.12%1.12%21.35%4.55-1.76-157
Tyrod TaylorCLE7912.66%0.7546.84%4.862.53%2.53%20.25%4.23-2.09-165
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI758.00%0.4164.00%4.532.67%2.67%25.33%3.87-2.45-184
Nathan PetermanBUF2114.29%0.5723.81%0.570.00%9.52%0.00%-3.71-10.05-211
Sam BradfordARI644.69%0.2357.81%3.560.00%3.13%17.19%2.16-4.20-269

Quarterback Total Adjusted Yards Per Play

“Plays” means passing plays (passes + sacks – spikes) plus rushing plays (rushes – kneels). Total adjusted yards and TAY per play are the volume and rate stats that account for the QB’s entire statline. Value per play measures quarterback effectiveness relative to league average on a per play basis, while Value represents total contribution above average. Players are sorted by VAL (TAY/P over average times plays). Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying quarterbacks (14 or more plays per scheduled league game after week 3).

PlayerTmPlyTAYTAY/PVal/PVal
Ryan FitzpatrickTB71123617.419.16651
Patrick MahomesKC6597414.986.66433
Philip RiversLAC84101012.023.65307
Drew BreesNOR8497011.553.16265
Blake BortlesJAX8694110.942.54218
Kirk CousinsMIN95101510.682.28216
Jared GoffRAM7078411.202.78195
Cam NewtonCAR908939.921.48134
Andy DaltonCIN7475710.231.79133
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT11010319.370.92101
Tom BradyNE817649.430.9779
Aaron RodgersGNB817449.190.7258
Derek CarrOAK767019.220.7658
Sam DarnoldNYJ706329.030.5539
Joe FlaccoBAL978458.710.2322
Alex SmithWAS917808.570.098
Case KeenumDEN796558.29-0.20-16
Matt SchaubATL1-25-25.00-33.50-34
Blaine GabbertTEN453477.71-0.79-36
Ryan TannehillMIA634907.78-0.73-46
Lamar JacksonBAL14725.14-3.36-47
Dak PrescottDAL695317.70-0.81-56
Marcus MariotaTEN19914.79-3.73-71
Deshaun WatsonHOU846347.55-0.97-82
Matt CasselDET6-31-5.17-13.69-82
Deshone KizerGNB9-9-1.00-9.52-86
Matt RyanATL916777.44-1.09-99
Andrew LuckIND906637.37-1.16-104
Jimmy GaroppoloSF724936.85-1.69-121
Matthew StaffordDET1037567.34-1.19-123
Josh AllenBUF684266.26-2.28-155
Nick FolesPHI895566.25-2.32-206
Russell WilsonSEA834845.83-2.74-228
Eli ManningNYG935666.09-2.49-231
Tyrod TaylorCLE915445.98-2.60-236
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI864895.69-2.90-249
Nathan PetermanBUF22-77-3.50-12.09-266
Sam BradfordARI652293.52-5.09-331

Quarterback New Total Adjusted Yards Per Play

New Total Adjusted Yards per Play and NTAY per play are standard TAY with only half credit for passing yards gained after the catch. This is a rough attempt to remove yards over which QBs have little control. Players are sorted by NVAL (NTAY/P over average times plays). Again, typing “*” into the search bar will filter out non-qualifying QBs.

PlayerTmAirYACPlyNTAYNTAY/PNval/PNval
Ryan FitzpatrickTB53028971109215.378.64613
Patrick MahomesKC3532296586013.226.41417
Drew BreesNOR385297848229.782.91244
Philip RiversLAC287406848079.612.73229
Blake BortlesJAX259294867949.232.34201
Kirk CousinsMIN334335958488.922.03193
Jared GoffRAM327260706549.342.44171
Cam NewtonCAR216280907538.371.45131
Andy DaltonCIN232276746198.361.44107
Tom BradyNE312199816658.201.28103
Joe FlaccoBAL368244977237.450.5149
Aaron RodgersGNB285282816037.440.4940
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT3104771107937.200.2527
Derek CarrOAK280311765467.180.2217
Sam DarnoldNYJ270262705017.160.2014
Alex SmithWAS232315916236.84-0.13-12
Dak PrescottDAL202128694676.77-0.20-14
Deshaun WatsonHOU356130845696.77-0.20-17
Case KeenumDEN305246795326.73-0.24-19
Blaine GabbertTEN109125452856.32-0.65-29
Lamar JacksonBAL131114674.75-2.23-31
Matt SchaubATL001-25-25.00-31.98-32
Ryan TannehillMIA193205633886.15-0.83-53
Marcus MariotaTEN445919623.24-3.76-71
Matt RyanATL298225915656.20-0.79-72
Matt CasselDET1046-33-5.50-12.49-75
Deshone KizerGNB21349-26-2.89-9.89-89
Andrew LuckIND217283905225.79-1.21-109
Josh AllenBUF194125683645.35-1.66-113
Matthew StaffordDET3043291035925.74-1.27-131
Jimmy GaroppoloSF229238723745.19-1.82-131
Tyrod TaylorCLE281162914635.09-1.94-177
Nick FolesPHI213238894374.91-2.13-189
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI184187863964.60-2.45-210
Eli ManningNYG250253934404.73-2.32-216
Russell WilsonSEA279245833624.36-2.69-224
Nathan PetermanBUF-12522-90-4.07-11.13-245
Sam BradfordARI128115651722.64-4.43-288

Rushing Stats

This table contains raw and adjusted rushing metrics for every player with at least one carry. If you want to filter out low-usage players, simply type “*” into the search bar (this will show only players with 10 or more carries per scheduled league game after week 3). Kneels and kneel yards are removed for quarterbacks, and only fumbles on rushes are included here. The Adjusted Rushing Yards metric boils the full rushing statline into one volume stat, while ARY/A measures efficiency per carry. Value per attempt and total value are based on ARY/A relative to 60% of league average.

PlayerTeamPosAttYdsTD1DFmbARYARY/AVal/AVal
Todd GurleyRAMRB3915031102827.233.51137
Joe MixonCINRB381791802626.893.17120
Phillip LindsayDENRB291780902598.935.23152
Matt BreidaSFRB2218416024911.327.63168
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB321472802417.533.81122
Lamar MillerHOURB341660602206.472.7493
James ConnerPITRB391523612145.491.7468
Isaiah CrowellNYJRB221372602139.685.98131
Saquon BarkleyNYGRB291341702087.173.45100
Marshawn LynchOAKRB291062701916.592.8583
Cam NewtonCARQB1510617018012.008.30124
Jordan HowardCHIRB291170701806.212.4772
Jamaal WilliamsGNBRB311060801785.742.0062
Jay AjayiPHIRB22853601727.824.1090
Adrian PetersonWASRB371161501724.650.8933
Carlos HydeCLERB381052501724.530.7729
Austin EkelerLACRB1611606017010.636.92111
Alvin KamaraNORRB21752801698.054.3391
Kenyan DrakeMIARB251011601666.642.9173
Royce FreemanDENRB23991601647.133.4078
Kareem HuntKCRB341240401604.710.9532
Dion LewisTENRB301171301555.171.4243
Tevin ColemanATLRB251261411485.922.1855
David JohnsonARIRB22851501416.412.6759
Melvin GordonLACRB24921401395.792.0549
T.J. YeldonJAXRB241090301365.671.9346
Alfred BlueHOURB127215012810.676.9583
Jordan WilkinsINDRB241010301285.331.5938
Derrick HenryTENRB28820401184.210.4613
Blake BortlesJAXQB78004011616.5712.8690
Frank GoreMIARB18860301136.282.5446
Tyrod TaylorCLEQB121031521099.085.3664
Peyton BarberTBRB35910201093.11-0.66-23
Dak PrescottDALQB96704010311.447.7370
Josh AllenBUFQB12580501038.584.8658
Chris ThompsonWASRB96604010211.337.6169
Christian McCaffreyCARRB1887041985.441.7031
Rex BurkheadNERB2486041974.040.297
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB1158130968.735.0055
Corey ClementPHIRB1156130948.554.8253
C.J. AndersonCARRB1066030939.305.5856
Bilal PowellNYJRB1766030935.471.7329
Kerryon JohnsonDETRB1360030876.692.9638
Matt RyanATLQB6262408414.0010.2862
Kenneth DixonBALRB1344130826.312.5733
Alfred MorrisSFRB2686052813.12-0.65-17
Ryan TannehillMIAQB7530308011.437.7154
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB1285052806.672.9335
Latavius MurrayMINRB1561020795.271.5323
LeSean McCoyBUFRB1661020794.941.1919
Ryan FitzpatrickTBQB839130779.635.9047
Javorius AllenBALRB1025230747.403.6737
Dalvin CookMINRB2678021712.73-1.04-27
Malcolm BrownRAMRB1351020695.311.5720
Chris CarsonSEARB1375021685.231.4919
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB4261306416.0012.2849
Nyheim HinesINDRB926130647.113.3830
Doug MartinOAKRB1144020625.641.9021
LeGarrette BlountDETRB1235030625.171.4317
Leonard FournetteJAXRB941020596.562.8225
Ty MontgomeryGNBRB738020568.004.2730
Rashaad PennySEARB1738020563.29-0.46-8
Spencer WareKCRB4350205313.259.5238
Nick ChubbCLERB5350205310.606.8734
Alex CollinsBALRB1648121523.25-0.50-8
Tarik CohenCHIRB933020515.671.9317
Ito SmithATLRB946031485.331.5914
Chase EdmondsARIRB529020479.405.6728
Lamar JacksonBALQB945031475.221.4813
Case KeenumDENQB3161204515.0011.2734
Devonta FreemanATLRB636010457.503.7723
Giovani BernardCINRB725020436.142.4117
Patrick MahomesKCQB841031435.381.6413
Marlon MackINDRB1034010434.300.566
Sony MichelNERB1034010434.300.566
Sammy WatkinsKCWR1310104040.0036.2836
Tom BradyNEQB3130304013.339.6129
Kirk CousinsMINQB631010406.672.9318
Jamison CrowderWASWR2290103819.0015.2731
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB728010375.291.5511
Marcus MurphyBUFRB937000374.110.373
Jalen RichardOAKRB727010365.141.4010
Nick FolesPHIQB380303511.677.9424
Cooper KuppRAMWR2160203417.0013.2727
Jeremy HillNERB425010348.504.7719
Marcus MariotaTENQB3150203311.007.2722
Chris IvoryBUFRB510110306.002.2611
Devontae BookerDENRB521010306.002.2611
Andrew LuckINDQB311020299.675.9318
Theo RiddickDETRB420010297.253.5214
Duke JohnsonCLERB820010293.63-0.12-1
James WhiteNERB929000293.22-0.52-5
Travis BenjaminLACWR1190102828.0024.2724
Nelson AgholorPHIWR2180102713.509.7720
Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR418010276.753.0112
Taylor GabrielCHIWR317010268.674.9315
Alex ArmahCARFB251102512.508.7718
Tavon AustinDALWR2160102512.508.7718
Albert WilsonMIAWR415010246.002.269
Eli ManningNYGQB46020246.002.269
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB714010233.29-0.46-3
Joe FlaccoBALQB511041224.400.663
Julio JonesATLWR1110102020.0016.2716
Blaine GabbertTENQB220202010.006.2713
Darren SprolesPHIRB510010193.800.060
Sam BradfordARIQB180101717.0013.2713
Andy DaltonCINQB28010178.504.7710
Rob KelleyWASRB48010174.250.512
Maxx WilliamsBALTE170101616.0012.2712
Antonio CallawayCLEWR27010168.004.279
Corey GrantJAXRB516000163.20-0.54-3
Shaun WilsonTBRB215000157.503.778
Russell WilsonSEAQB522021153.00-0.74-4
Trenton CannonNYJRB615000152.50-1.24-7
C.J. HamMINFB150101414.0010.2710
Matthew StaffordDETQB214000147.003.267
Tyreek HillKCWR24010136.502.766
Ryan SwitzerPITWR313000134.330.602
Calvin RidleyATLWR130101212.008.278
Mike DavisSEARB33010124.000.261
Trey BurtonCHITE120101111.007.277
Jared GoffRAMQB22010115.501.764
Mike GillisleeNORRB1127011111.00-2.76-30
Derek WattLACFB110101010.006.276
DJ MooreCARWR210000105.001.263
Golden TateDETWR1900099.005.275
Amari CooperOAKWR1900099.005.275
Christine MichaelINDRB2900094.500.762
Stefon DiggsMINWR2900094.500.762
Jonathan StewartNYGRB4900092.25-1.49-6
Aaron RodgersGNBQB42301171.75-1.99-8
Brandin CooksRAMWR1600066.002.262
Robert WoodsRAMWR1600066.002.262
Alex SmithWASQB112903260.55-3.21-35
Rod SmithDALRB1500055.001.261
Jakeem GrantMIAWR1500055.001.261
Ted GinnNORWR1500055.001.261
Brandon WildsJAXRB3400041.33-2.41-7
Chris MooreBALWR1200022.00-1.74-2
Andre RobertsNYJWR1200022.00-1.74-2
Stevan RidleyPITRB1200022.00-1.74-2
Derrick ColemanARIRB1100011.00-2.74-3
John BrownBALWR1100011.00-2.74-3
Nathan PetermanBUFQB1100011.00-2.74-3
Wayne GallmanNYGRB2100010.50-3.24-6
Derek CarrOAKQB2100010.50-3.24-6
Damien WilliamsKCRB1000000.00-3.74-4
Detrez NewsomeLACRB1000000.00-3.74-4
J.J. JonesLACWR1000000.00-3.74-4
Odell BeckhamNYGWR1-1000-1-1.00-4.74-5
Jonathan WilliamsNORRB2-1000-1-0.50-4.24-8
John RossCINWR1-3000-3-3.00-6.74-7
Mohamed SanuATLWR1-4000-4-4.00-7.74-8
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB411011-5-1.25-5.00-20
Dede WestbrookJAXWR1-6000-6-6.00-9.74-10
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR1-7000-7-7.00-10.74-11
Robby AndersonNYJWR1-9000-9-9.00-12.74-13
Sam DarnoldNYJQB37011-9-3.00-6.75-20
Philip RiversLACQB35001-20-6.67-10.42-31
Matt SchaubATLQB10001-25-25.00-28.75-29
Corey BojorquezBUFP10001-25-25.00-28.75-29

Receiving Stats

This table displays raw and adjusted receiving stats. Only fumbles on receptions are counted here. Players are sorted by Adjusted Catch Yards, which accounts for a receiver’s full statline. Adjusted Yards per Catch is useful for determining the playing style of a receiver, but it shouldn’t be used as an actual ranking metric. Value and value per reception are based on AY/C relative to 60% of league average (they’re for style too; if you want to use one of these to rank output, use ACY). To differentiate positions, I have added “*” to tight ends and “^” to running backs. Just type those in to filter.

PlayerTeamPosRecYdsTD1DFmbACYAY/CVal/RVal
Tyreek HillKCWR12259310038231.8322.02264
DeSean JacksonTBWR927538038042.2232.42292
Michael ThomasNORWR28269313236913.183.2591
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR18240113036820.4410.58190
Adam ThielenMINWR18233112035219.569.69174
Brandin CooksRAMWR12246010033628.0018.16218
Mike EvansTBWR17230212133519.719.84167
Julio JonesATLWR15233010032321.5311.67175
Jared Cook*OAKTE13229010031924.5414.69191
Emmanuel SandersDENWR1423118031422.4312.57176
Kenny GolladayDETWR13203111031324.0814.22185
Jesse James*PITTE819818028135.1325.29202
Golden TateDETWR1418818027119.369.48133
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR1418818027119.369.48133
Antonio BrownPITWR18160111027015.005.1092
Keenan AllenLACWR1417519026719.079.19129
Stefon DiggsMINWR1217137026722.2512.39149
Keelan ColeJAXWR1017019026226.2016.35163
Chris Thompson^WASRB1915519024713.003.0859
Davante AdamsGNBWR1315228024618.929.04118
Randall CobbGNBWR1317217024618.929.04118
A.J. GreenCINWR11161410224522.2712.41136
Melvin Gordon^LACRB1514029024316.206.3195
Alvin Kamara^NORRB1516517023915.936.0491
Odell BeckhamNYGWR1516208023415.605.7086
Quincy EnunwaNYJWR13155110123117.777.88102
Jarvis LandryCLEWR1217506022919.089.20110
Christian McCaffrey^CARRB2014709022811.401.4729
T.Y. HiltonINDWR1212928022318.588.70104
Allen RobinsonCHIWR1414408021615.435.5377
Will Dissly*SEATE614725021435.6725.82155
John BrownBALWR713625020329.0019.14134
O.J. Howard*TBTE515014019739.4029.55148
Phillip DorsettNEWR1211018019316.086.1974
Kenny StillsMIAWR612325019031.6721.81131
Geronimo AllisonGNBWR1113315018917.187.2980
Terrelle PryorNYJWR713306018726.7116.85118
Nelson AgholorPHIWR1612116018611.631.7027
Travis Kelce*KCTE811525018222.7512.88103
Marvin JonesDETWR810817018222.7512.88103
Mike WilliamsLACWR710817018226.0016.13113
Devin FunchessCARWR1011807018118.108.2182
Cooper KuppRAMWR1111516018016.366.4771
Amari CooperOAKWR1112506017916.276.3870
Rob Gronkowski*NETE913816117819.789.9089
Zach Ertz*PHITE1614204017811.131.2019
Will FullerHOUWR811316017822.2512.3899
James White^NERB1111116017616.006.1167
Sammy WatkinsKCWR912106017519.449.5686
Dede WestbrookJAXWR913416117419.339.4585
Tyler BoydCINWR911715017319.229.3484
Robert WoodsRAMWR911806017219.119.2383
Willie SneadBALWR910316016818.678.7879
Austin Ekeler^LACRB810815016420.5010.6285
George Kittle*SFTE711205015722.4312.5588
Chris GodwinTBWR89727115719.639.7478
Corey DavisTENWR1111707115514.094.1946
Dalvin Cook^MINRB910705015216.897.0063
Tyler LockettSEAWR811924115219.009.1273
Michael CrabtreeBALWR89415015018.758.8771
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR1010405014914.905.0050
Kyle Rudolph*MINTE88316014818.508.6169
Demaryius ThomasDENWR118116014613.273.3737
Brandon MarshallSEAWR79015014620.8610.9877
Ted GinnNORWR912314114516.116.2256
James Conner^PITRB1010504014114.104.2042
Cole BeasleyDALWR98606014015.565.6651
Eric Ebron*INDTE77724013519.299.4066
Jordan Reed*WASTE1010315113413.403.5035
Jarius WrightCARWR88517113416.756.8655
Dante PettisSFWR39613013444.6734.81104
Jimmy Graham*GNBTE810303013016.256.3651
Saquon Barkley^NYGRB161020301298.06-1.88-30
Bruce EllingtonHOUWR78214012918.438.5460
Ryan GrantINDWR108904012512.502.5926
Evan Engram*NYGTE98513012313.673.7634
Pierre GarconSFWR67805012320.5010.6264
Austin Hooper*ATLTE88313012115.135.2342
Paul RichardsonWASWR88504012115.135.2342
Antonio CallawayCLEWR38113011939.6729.8089
Bilal Powell^NYJRB67913011719.509.6258
Zay JonesBUFWR58903011623.2013.3267
Jake Butt*DENTE67704011318.838.9554
Virgil Green*LACTE57604011222.4012.5263
Chris HoganNEWR45324011127.7517.8872
Todd Gurley^RAMRB67013010818.008.1149
Tavon AustinDALWR27912010854.0044.1488
Sterling ShepardNYGWR87204010813.503.6029
Albert WilsonMIAWR66813010617.677.7847
Mark Andrews*BALTE64815010417.337.4445
Calvin RidleyATLWR46413010225.5015.6262
Corey Grant^JAXRB65605010116.836.9442
Jakeem GrantMIAWR76504010114.434.5332
Seth RobertsOAKWR45414010125.2515.3761
Benjamin Watson*NORTE7630409914.144.2430
Rashard HigginsCLEWR6850419616.006.1137
Deonte ThompsonDALWR7600409613.713.8127
Austin Seferian-Jenkins*JAXTE6481409515.835.9436
Adrian Peterson^WASRB51000219318.608.7144
Nick Boyle*BALTE5660309318.608.7144
Josh DoctsonWASWR5480509318.608.7144
Maxx Williams*BALTE6630309015.005.1031
Theo Riddick^DETRB1462030896.36-3.59-50
Delanie Walker*TENTE4520408822.0012.1248
Javorius Allen^BALRB1051040878.70-1.22-12
Kyle Juszczyk^SFRB4690208721.7511.8747
Dane CruikshankTENDB1661108686.0076.1476
Torrey SmithCARWR4481308621.5011.6246
Donte MoncriefJAXWR5481308617.207.3137
Tyler Eifert*CINTE5670208517.007.1136
Josh Perkins*PHITE4570308421.0011.1244
Corey Clement^PHIRB5550308216.406.5133
Jack Doyle*INDTE980031829.11-0.81-7
Alex Collins^BALRB4610207919.759.8639
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR5561417815.605.7129
Joe Mixon^CINRB6570207512.502.6016
Jalen Richard^OAKRB955020738.11-1.81-16
Trey Burton*CHITE5351307314.604.7024
Courtland SuttonDENWR3540207224.0014.1242
Robby AndersonNYJWR4681217218.008.1132
DJ MooreCARWR1511107171.0061.1361
Jordy NelsonOAKWR5530207114.204.3022
Luke Stocker*TENTE4520207017.507.6130
Laquon TreadwellMINWR4411207017.507.6130
T.J. Yeldon^JAXRB5311306913.803.9020
Jordan Howard^CHIRB858010678.38-1.54-12
C.J. Uzomah*CINTE4490206716.756.8627
Danny AmendolaMIAWR858010678.38-1.54-12
Taylor GabrielCHIWR955010647.11-2.81-25
Chester RogersINDWR6350306210.330.433
Jaron BrownSEAWR4430206115.255.3621
Nyheim Hines^INDRB831030587.25-2.67-21
Kelvin BenjaminBUFWR3291205819.339.4528
Jamison CrowderWASWR5400205811.601.708
Anthony Sherman^KCRB1361105656.0046.1246
Phillip Lindsay^DENRB3351105518.338.4425
Mohamed SanuATLWR637020559.17-0.74-4
Dion Lewis^TENRB636020549.00-0.91-5
Ricky Seals-Jones*ARITE736020547.71-2.20-15
Anthony MillerCHIWR4251205413.503.6014
Tevin Coleman^ATLRB5440105310.600.703
Kenyan Drake^MIARB735020537.57-2.35-16
Adam HumphriesTBWR4350205313.253.3513
Nick Vannett*SEATE4340205213.003.1012
Taywan TaylorTENWR3321105217.337.4422
Tarik Cohen^CHIRB4330205112.752.8511
Garrett Celek*SFTE2221205125.5015.6231
Alfred Morris^SFRB2320205025.0015.1230
Cody LatimerNYGWR2410105025.0015.1230
Logan Thomas*BUFTE2310204924.5014.6129
Tajae SharpeTENWR2310204924.5014.6129
Chase Edmonds^ARIRB939010485.33-4.60-41
Robert FosterBUFWR2300204824.0014.1128
Kamar AikenPHIWR539010489.60-0.31-2
Tyler Kroft*CINTE3200304715.675.7717
David Morgan*MINTE3280204615.335.4416
Rashaad Penny^SEARB4350104411.001.104
Matt Breida^SFRB4260204411.001.104
Jacob Hollister*NETE3350104414.674.7714
Vance McDonald*PITTE3260204414.674.7714
Kerryon Johnson^DETRB843000435.38-4.55-36
Jason Croom*BUFTE4250204310.750.853
Jeff Heuerman*DENTE3250204314.334.4413
David Johnson^ARIRB633010427.00-2.91-17
Greg Olsen*CARTE2330104221.0011.1122
Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR4240204210.500.602
Jordan Akins*HOUTE4320104110.250.351
Eric Tomlinson*NYJTE2310104020.0010.1120
Christian KirkARIWR531010408.00-1.91-10
Chris Ivory^BUFRB1300103939.0029.1229
Ty Montgomery^GNBRB3300103913.003.109
A.J. Derby*MIATE1191103939.0029.1229
Marvin HallATLWR1300103939.0029.1229
Martavis BryantOAKWR430010399.75-0.15-1
Charles Clay*BUFTE2290103819.009.1118
Allen HurnsDALWR2290103819.009.1118
Chris Carson^SEARB3280103712.332.447
Josh GordonCLEWR1171103737.0027.1227
Trent TaylorSFWR428010379.25-0.65-3
Darren Fells*CLETE3270103612.002.106
Geoff Swaim*DALTE3180203612.002.106
Jordan Thomas*HOUTE1270103636.0026.1226
Neal Sterling*NYJTE3270103612.002.106
Chris ConleyKCWR3321213612.002.106
Michael Roberts*DETTE1151103535.0025.1225
Tim PatrickDENWR1260103535.0025.1225
Vernon Davis*WASTE2160203417.007.1114
James WashingtonPITWR1141103434.0024.1224
Patrick DiMarco^BUFRB1240103333.0023.1123
David Njoku*CLETE733000334.71-5.21-36
Leonard Fournette^JAXRB3140203210.670.772
James Develin^NEFB422010317.75-2.16-9
Darren Sproles^PHIRB422010317.75-2.16-9
Niles Paul*JAXTE1220103131.0021.1121
John RossCINWR2111103115.505.6111
Josh Hill*NORTE2200102914.504.619
Roosevelt Nix^PITFB1190102828.0018.1118
LeSean McCoy^BUFRB528000285.60-4.31-22
Frank Gore^MIARB1190102828.0018.1118
Ryan Griffin*HOUTE1190102828.0018.1118
Malcolm Brown^RAMRB2180102713.503.617
Terrance WilliamsDALWR2180102713.503.617
Zach PascalINDWR1180102727.0017.1117
Tre'Quan SmithNORWR1180102727.0017.1117
Giovani Bernard^CINRB526000265.20-4.71-24
Ezekiel Elliott^DALRB826000263.25-6.68-53
Lance Kendricks*GNBTE2170102613.003.116
James O'Shaughnessy*JAXTE1170102626.0016.1116
Kareem Hunt^KCRB151102525.0015.1115
Jacquizz Rodgers^TBRB425000256.25-3.66-15
Antonio Gates*LACTE2160102512.502.615
Derek Carrier*OAKTE325000258.33-1.57-5
Duke Johnson^CLERB315010248.00-1.90-6
Jordan Wilkins^INDRB524000244.80-5.11-26
Kendrick BourneSFWR141102424.0014.1114
Ian Thomas*CARTE414010235.75-4.16-17
Tyler Higbee*RAMTE131102323.0013.1113
Chris Herndon*NYJTE2300212311.501.603
Andre HolmesBUFWR1140102323.0013.1113
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR131102323.0013.1113
Ryan SwitzerPITWR1140102323.0013.1113
C.J. Prosise^SEARB322000227.33-2.57-8
Luke Willson*DETTE1130102222.0012.1112
Erik Swoope*INDTE1130102222.0012.1112
Keith Smith^OAKRB2120102110.500.601
Rhett Ellison*NYGTE321000217.00-2.90-9
Jonnu Smith*TENTE1120102121.0011.1111
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR111102121.0011.1111
Wayne Gallman^NYGRB320000206.67-3.24-10
Marshawn Lynch^OAKRB411010205.00-4.91-20
Mike Gesicki*MIATE1110102020.0010.1110
Austin CarrNORWR2200002010.000.100
Nick Foles^PHIQB1100101919.009.119
Logan Paulsen*ATLTE1100101919.009.119
DeAndre CarterPHIWR1100101919.009.119
Gerald Everett*RAMTE1170001717.007.117
Peyton Barber^TBRB170101616.006.116
Levine Toilolo*DETTE170101616.006.116
Michael Burton^CHIFB160101515.005.115
Trenton Cannon^NYJRB160101515.005.115
Tyler Conklin*MINTE160101515.005.115
Josh BellamyCHIWR160101515.005.115
Justin HunterPITWR160101515.005.115
Devonta Freeman^ATLRB314000144.67-5.24-16
Chris MooreBALWR314000144.67-5.24-16
Michael GallupDALWR214000147.00-2.90-6
Lamar Miller^HOURB313000134.33-5.57-17
Isaiah Crowell^NYJRB24010136.50-3.40-7
Jamaal Williams^GNBRB312000124.00-5.91-18
Tyler Ervin^HOURB1120001212.002.112
Andy Janovich^DENFB1110001111.001.111
Devontae Booker^DENRB211000115.50-4.40-9
Carlos Hyde^CLERB210000105.00-4.90-10
Dion Sims*CHITE2900094.50-5.40-11
Ito Smith^ATLRB1800088.00-1.90-2
Spencer Ware^KCRB1800088.00-1.90-2
Rishard MatthewsTENWR2800084.00-5.90-12
Tre Madden^SEAFB1700077.00-2.90-3
Marcus Murphy^BUFRB1700077.00-2.90-3
Sony Michel^NERB1700077.00-2.90-3
Jeremy KerleyBUFWR2700073.50-6.40-13
Jeremy Hill^NERB1600066.00-3.90-4
T.J. JonesDETWR1600066.00-3.90-4
Rex Burkhead^NERB1500055.00-4.90-5
Stevan Ridley^PITRB1500055.00-4.90-5
Derrick Henry^TENRB1500055.00-4.90-5
Hakeem Valles*DETTE1500055.00-4.90-5
Zach Line^NORRB1400044.00-5.90-6
Jay Ajayi^PHIRB1400044.00-5.90-6
Dallas Goedert*PHITE1400044.00-5.90-6
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGNBWR1300033.00-6.90-7
Marlon Mack^INDRB1200022.00-7.90-8
Damien Williams^KCRB1200022.00-7.90-8
Travis BenjaminLACWR1100011.00-8.90-9
Mike Davis^SEARB1-1000-1-1.00-10.90-11
Jermaine KearseNYJWR1-1000-1-1.00-10.90-11
LeGarrette Blount^DETRB1-3000-3-3.00-12.90-13
Doug Martin^OAKRB3-3000-3-1.00-10.91-33
D.J. CharkJAXWR113001-12-12.00-21.90-22
Wendell Smallwood^PHIRB12001-23-23.00-32.91-33

“Skill Player” Output

This is a pretty simple table. It shows total offensive touches (rushes sans kneels + receptions), yards from scrimmage, touchdowns, first downs, fumbles, and Adjusted Scrimmage Yards (ASY). ASY is just ARY and ACY, from above, added together. Historically, running backs have dominated this stat, but that is becoming increasingly less common.

PlayerTeamPosTCHYFSTD1DFMBASY
James ConnerPITRB36192281261
Tyreek HillKCWR9173270258
Julio JonesATLWR11180080252
Melvin GordonLACRB24166090247
Alvin KamaraNORB17141380246
Jared CookOAKTE9180070243
Todd GurleyLARB23147180230
Michael ThomasNOWR16180171229
Mike EvansTBWR7147170221
Joe MixonCINRB22149160214
Chris ThompsonWASRB11128180211
DeSean JacksonTBWR5146240204
Randall CobbGBWR9142150198
Adrian PetersonWASRB28166151197
Austin EkelerLACRB10126160191
Saquon BarkleyNYGRB20128140175
Emmanuel SandersDENWR10135130173
Kenny GolladayDETWR7114060168
Phillip LindsayDENRB17102160167
Keenan AllenLACWR8108150164
Antonio BrownPITWR993160158
Dion LewisTENRB21110140157
Adam ThielenMINWR6102060156
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR5119040155
Kenny StillsMIAWR4106230155
Rob GronkowskiNETE7123151154
Isaiah CrowellNYJRB10102230151
Odell BeckhamNYGWR12110040146
Will DisslySEATE3105130143
Lamar MillerHOURB21109030136
Davante AdamsGBWR588140135
Jordan HowardCHIRB20107030134
Jarvis LandryCLEWR7106030133
Cooper KuppLAWR768160133
Phillip DorsettNEWR766160131
Brandin CooksLAWR693040129
Demaryius ThomasDENWR663160128
Mike WilliamsLACWR581050126
George KittleSFTE590040126
Golden TateDETWR779140126
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB1886130124
Tyrod TaylorCLEQB877140124
David JohnsonARIRB1467150123
Jay AjayiPHIRB1562240120
Cole BeasleyDALWR773050118
Christian McCaffreyCARRB1695051115
Cam NewtonCARQB1064140111
Ted GinnNOWR673130111
Quincy EnunwaNYJWR663140110
Geronimo AllisonGBWR569130107
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR971040107
T.J. YeldonJAXRB1769130107
Jalen RichardOAKRB1479030106
Dalvin CookMINRB2295041106
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR776030103
Carlos HydeCLERB2365130103
Kenyan DrakeMIARB1766040102
Corey DavisTENWR66204098
A.J. GreenCINWR69215298
Royce FreemanDENRB157103098
Nyheim HinesINDRB125205097
Marshawn LynchOAKRB134914096
Bilal PowellNYJRB136503092
Leonard FournetteJAXRB125504091
Dante PettisSFWR26112090
Delanie WalkerTENTE45204088
Allen RobinsonCHIWR46103088
Frank GoreMIARB96103088
Dede WestbrookJAXWR55104087
Willie SneadBALWR44913087
Peyton BarberTBRB196902087
Jesse JamesPITTE36003087
Ryan GrantINDWR85903086
Jordan ReedWASTE44813086
James WhiteNERB95612085
T.Y. HiltonINDWR54613084
Brandon MarshallSEAWR34613084
Alfred BlueHOURB53614083
Kenneth DixonBALRB134413082
Keelan ColeJAXWR35403081
Marvin JonesDETWR45403081
Benjamin WatsonNOTE44404080
Stefon DiggsMINWR45112080
Eric EbronINDTE45112080
Tyler LockettSEAWR35911079
Ryan FitzpatrickTBQB83913077
Terrelle PryorNYJWR34903076
Nelson AgholorPHIWR94903076
Sterling ShepardNYGWR54803075
Bruce EllingtonHOUWR43713075
Tevin ColemanATLRB104512074
John BrownBALWR44512074
Chris CarsonSEARB107902172
O.J. HowardTBTE25402072
Javorius AllenBALRB93213070
Jordan WilkinsINDRB176101070
Matt BreidaSFRB125102069
Tarik CohenCHIRB84103068
Michael CrabtreeBALWR33812067
Kareem HuntKCRB164902067
Chase EdmondsARIRB84802066
Jamaal WilliamsGBRB154702065
Albert WilsonMIAWR53803065
Kyle JuszczykSFRB15601065
Courtland SuttonDENWR24502063
Rex BurkheadNERB196902162
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB73212061
Robert WoodsLAWR44302061
Devin FunchessCARWR34102059
Devonta FreemanATLRB95001059
Spencer WareKCRB44002058
Nick BoyleBALTE34002058
Zach ErtzPHITE54801057
Anthony ShermanKCRB13611056
Jakeem GrantMIAWR53802056
Chris GodwinTBWR34113154
Jack DoyleINDTE76002153
Blake BortlesJAXQB24401053
Tyler EifertCINTE34401053
Theo RiddickDETRB93502053
C.J. AndersonCARRB73502053
Robby AndersonNYJWR23211052
Rashaad PennySEARB114301052
Latavius MurrayMINRB114201051
Darren SprolesPHIRB93202050
Jamison CrowderWASWR33202050
Mark AndrewsBALTE33102049
Rashard HigginsCLEWR13801047
Jake ButtDENTE22902047
Luke StockerTENTE23701046
Kerryon JohnsonDETRB83701046
Deonte ThompsonDALWR32702045
Zay JonesBUFWR32602044
Josh AllenBUFQB42602044
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB74103143
Greg OlsenCARTE23301042
Lamar JacksonBALQB73903141
Maxx WilliamsBALTE33201041
Alfred MorrisSFRB123803140
Jeremy HillNERB53101040
Nick ChubbCLERB32102039
Patrick MahomesKCQB52102039
Pierre GarconSFWR22102039
Josh GordonCLEWR11711037
Ty MontgomeryGBRB42801037
Ricky Seals-JonesARITE31902037
Trent TaylorSFWR42801037
Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR41902037
Geoff SwaimDALTE31802036
Jordan ThomasHOUTE12701036
Neal SterlingNYJTE32701036
Adam HumphriesTBWR32701036
Chester RogersINDWR31802036
Kirk CousinsMINQB42601035
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB21702035
Corey ClementPHIRB52601035
Doug MartinOAKRB61702035
Tyler BoydCINWR32601035
Duke JohnsonCLERB62501034
Taylor GabrielCHIWR52501034
Austin Seferian-JenkinsJAXTE32501034
Logan ThomasBUFTE12401033
Marcus MariotaTENQB31502033
Malcolm BrownLARB32301032
Jordy NelsonOAKWR32301032
James DevelinNEFB42201031
Paul RichardsonWASWR42201031
Kyle RudolphMINTE11111031
Marcus MurphyBUFRB63100031
Derrick HenryTENRB113100031
Trenton CannonNYJRB72101030
Virgil GreenLACTE22101030
LeSean McCoyBUFRB82101030
Sammy WatkinsKCWR32101030
Allen HurnsDALWR12001029
Dak PrescottDALQB42001029
Travis BenjaminLACWR22001029
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR2811028
Jason CroomBUFTE21801027
Zach PascalINDWR11801027
Mohamed SanuATLWR41801027
Laquon TreadwellMINWR21801027
Danny AmendolaMIAWR42600026
Tajae SharpeTENWR11701026
Antonio GatesLACTE21601025
Austin HooperATLTE32400024
Jeff HeuermanDENTE11501024
Chris ConleyKCWR11501024
Trey BurtonCHITE11501024
Josh HillNOTE11501024
Torrey SmithCARWR11501024
Nick FolesPHIQB11501024
Anthony MillerCHIWR21401023
Alex CollinsBALRB81912123
Donte MoncriefJAXWR11401023
Andre HolmesBUFWR11401023
John RossCINWR1311023
Lance KendricksGBTE11301022
Erik SwoopeINDTE11301022
Alex ArmahCARFB1111021
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR1111021
Jonnu SmithTENTE11201021
Darren FellsCLETE11201021
Derek CarrierOAKTE22000020
Seth RobertsOAKWR11101020
Nick VannettSEATE11101020
Mike GesickiMIATE11101020
Austin CarrNOWR22000020
Josh DoctsonWASWR11101020
Chris HoganNEWR11101020
DeAndre CarterPHIWR11001019
Amari CooperOAKWR21800018
Vernon DavisWASTE1901018
Tyler KroftCINTE1901018
David MorganMINTE1901018
Evan EngramNYGTE21800018
Sam BradfordARIQB1801017
Matt RyanATLQB2801017
Andy DaltonCINQB2801017
Andrew LuckINDQB1701016
Levine ToiloloDETTE1701016
Jarius WrightCARWR32302116
Rhett EllisonNYGTE11600016
Sam DarnoldNYJQB1601015
Michael BurtonCHIFB1601015
Justin HunterPITWR1601015
Aaron RodgersGBQB11500015
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB2601015
Devontae BookerDENRB41500015
Tyler ConklinMINTE1601015
David NjokuCLETE31300013
Tyler ErvinHOURB11200012
Jordan AkinsHOUTE21100011
Tom BradyNEQB1201011
Derek WattLACFB1101010
Kelvin BenjaminBUFWR11000010
Christine MichaelINDRB290009
Giovani BernardCINRB290009
Dion SimsCHITE290009
Michael GallupDALWR190009
Jimmy GrahamGBTE280008
Alex SmithWASQB7150218
Ryan SwitzerPITWR180008
Jonathan StewartNYGRB280008
Wayne GallmanNYGRB380008
Rob KelleyWASRB370007
Jaron BrownSEAWR170007
Jeremy KerleyBUFWR270007
Eric TomlinsonNYJTE170007
Tre MaddenSEAFB170007
T.J. JonesDETWR160006
Matthew StaffordDETQB160006
Ryan TannehillMIAQB260006
Shaun WilsonTBRB160006
Terrance WilliamsDALWR160006
Travis KelceKCTE160006
Rod SmithDALRB150005
Hakeem VallesDETTE150005
Chris MooreBALWR150005
Dallas GoedertPHITE140004
Christian KirkARIWR140004
Ian ThomasCARTE240004
C.J. UzomahCINTE140004
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB330003
DJ MooreCARWR130003
Chris IvoryBUFRB330003
Corey GrantJAXRB130003
Eli ManningNYGQB120002
Andre RobertsNYJWR120002
Derek CarrOAKQB210001
Nathan PetermanBUFQB110001
Tavon AustinDALWR110001
Jonathan WilliamsNORB100000
Damien WilliamsKCRB100000
LeGarrette BlountDETRB4-3000-3
Mike GillisleeNORB39011-7
Joe FlaccoBALQB23011-13
Russell WilsonSEAQB25001-20
Corey BojorquezBUFP10001-25