2017 Stats

You can use this page as a resource for finding cumulative season stats for quarterbacks, running backs, and receivers. Given the time it takes my unpaid staff of one to update stats, they will generally only be updated each Tuesday. For quarterbacks, air/YAC splits take a while to obtain, so those may not be available till the Wednesday following each week’s games.

Quarterback Raw Stats

This table contains all the standard raw passing and rushing stats for quarterbacks, plus first downs, spikes, and kneels. Players are sorted by passing yards.

PlayerTmCmpAttYdsTDIntSkSky1dSpkRshYdsTDFmb1dKnlsYds
Tom BradyNE3855814577328352012300252807711-11
Philip RiversLAC3605754515281018120216218-207111-15
Matthew StaffordDET37156544462910472872090299801199-9
Drew BreesNOR3865364334238201452013331225717-20
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT36056142512814211392074284703615-19
Matt RyanATL3425294095201224156199332143041110-10
Kirk CousinsWAS3475404093271341342191049179413179-10
Alex SmithKC34150540422653520718416035512198-11
Russell WilsonSEA33955339833411433221834955863143513-16
Jared GoffRAM2964773804287251721762285118314-14
Blake BortlesJAX3155233687211324123193157322291910-10
Case KeenumMIN325481354722722136179040160111318-20
Jameis WinstonTB282442350419113320717833313511273-4
Derek CarrOAK32351534962213201011650236608510-10
Eli ManningNYG35257134681913311891700122611126-9
Dak PrescottDAL308490332422133218516225735764296-6
Andy DaltonCIN29749633202512392551621389904918-18
Cam NewtonCAR29149233022216352421662139754694616-23
Carson WentzPHI265440329633728162160064299092612-11
Marcus MariotaTEN2814533232131527173147160312522213-13
Joe FlaccoBAL35254931411813272051623255416313-14
Jacoby BrissettIND27646930981375230514336326048149-10
Josh McCownNYJ2673972926189392641335371245111414-14
DeShone KizerCLE255476289411223822613017741959282-2
Tyrod TaylorBUF263420279914446256134084427442615-16
Jay CutlerMIA2664292666191420154134019310638-7
Trevor SiemianDEN20634922851214332201120311271586-6
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI19633021937731196100141248210125-7
Carson PalmerARI1642671978972215093014120257-7
Brett HundleyGNB1923161836912291978903627024213-3
Deshaun WatsonHOU1262041699198191168423626923141-1
Aaron RodgersGNB1542381675166221688512412601106-7
Jimmy GaroppoloSF12017815607585778215111137-7
C.J. BeathardSF12322414304619141661261363393-3
Tom SavageHOU12522314125621159681420802-2
Brian HoyerSF12321112874416112640761322-1
Ryan FitzpatrickTB9616311037373459015780051-1
Brock OsweilerDEN96172108855106453214641233-6
Blaine GabbertARI951711086662314955022820773-3
Drew StantonARI7915989465740500970325-5
Matt MooreMIA781278614512953813900100
Mike GlennonCHI93140833458784204404000
Bryce PettyNYJ55112544138552307550141-1
Nick FolesPHI5710153752544290950615-5
T.J. YatesHOU479752343137527055105400
Kevin HoganCLE467551745635210107101400
Sam BradfordMIN3243382305401702-30002-3
Paxton LynchDEN30452952395115053002200
Patrick MahomesKC2235284012151407100001-1
David FalesMIA294326511181504810100
EJ ManuelOAK24432651142913021500100
Nathan PetermanBUF2449252251514172302100
Landry JonesPIT232823911315905-70103-7
Geno SmithNYG213621210312804120221-1
Sean MannionRAM223718500320808-10233-7
Matt CasselTEN2542162128301000002000
Nate SudfeldPHI1923134003244012200100
Scott TolzienIND9181280242950220101-1
Cody KesslerCLE112312601648601-10001-1
AJ McCarronCIN714660019300000000
Ryan MallettBAL916562000504-30113-3
Kellen ClemensLAC68360100403-30003-3
Joe WebbBUF27350100108540041-1
Jake RudockDET35240100100000000
Derek AndersonCAR28170000102-20002-2
Joe CallahanGNB57110000100000000
Taylor HeinickeHOU111000116101200000
Cooper RushDAL1320000002130011-2
Chad HenneJAX0200000005-50003-3
Teddy BridgewaterMIN0200100003-30003-3
Tyler BrayKC0100000001000000

Quarterback Rate Stats (Per Attempt)

This table contains standard rate stats, with spikes removed from the denominator. RAT is the official NFL passer rating recalculated without spikes, while Passing Equivalency Rating (PER) adjusts the traditional rating for era. Players are sorted by Relative Adjusted Passing Yards, which is Adjusted Yards per Attempt (AY/A) over league average, multiplied by total passes. Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying passers (14 or more attempts per scheduled league game).

PlayerTmPassCmp%Y/ATD%INT%1D/ARatPERAY/ARAY/ARAY
Tom Brady*NE58166.27%7.885.51%1.38%39.59%102.7588.498.361.64950
Alex Smith*KC50467.66%8.025.16%0.99%36.51%104.9492.498.611.88948
Jared Goff*RAM47562.32%8.015.89%1.47%37.05%100.8986.368.521.79852
Drew Brees*NOR53372.42%8.134.32%1.50%37.71%104.4488.838.321.59847
Matthew Stafford*DET56565.66%7.875.13%1.77%36.99%99.3382.798.101.36771
Philip Rivers*LAC57362.83%7.884.89%1.75%37.70%96.2979.748.071.34766
Carson Wentz*PHI44060.23%7.497.50%1.59%36.36%101.8687.678.281.54675
Russell Wilson*SEA54961.75%7.266.19%2.00%33.33%96.0678.957.590.84461
Jameis Winston*TB43964.24%7.984.33%2.51%40.55%92.8672.007.720.97424
Case Keenum*MIN48167.57%7.374.57%1.46%37.21%98.3083.077.630.88423
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT55764.63%7.635.03%2.51%37.16%94.0373.557.510.75419
Matt Ryan*ATL52665.02%7.793.80%2.28%37.83%91.8771.887.520.76402
Kirk Cousins*WAS54064.26%7.585.00%2.41%35.37%93.8573.917.500.74400
Deshaun WatsonHOU20262.38%8.419.41%3.96%41.58%103.9678.558.511.75354
Jimmy GaroppoloSF17668.18%8.863.98%2.84%44.32%97.2574.448.381.62285
Josh McCown*NYJ39268.11%7.464.59%2.30%33.93%95.6876.087.350.58229
Sam BradfordMIN4374.42%8.886.98%0.00%39.53%124.37118.1810.283.51151
Aaron Rodgers*GNB23764.98%7.076.75%2.53%35.86%97.6478.107.280.51120
Tyrod Taylor*BUF42062.62%6.663.33%0.95%31.90%89.1875.846.900.1353
Carson Palmer*ARI26761.42%7.413.37%2.62%34.83%84.4562.426.900.1334
Landry JonesPIT2882.14%8.543.57%3.57%32.14%99.2676.267.640.8724
Taylor HeinickeHOU1100.00%10.000.00%0.00%100.00%108.33108.2110.003.223
Ryan FitzpatrickTB16358.90%6.774.29%1.84%36.20%86.0068.606.800.023
Patrick MahomesKC3562.86%8.110.00%2.86%40.00%76.3751.096.830.052
Tyler BrayKC10.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%39.5839.580.00-6.78-7
Geno SmithNYG3658.33%5.892.78%0.00%22.22%84.4975.796.44-0.33-12
Ryan MallettBAL1656.25%3.5012.50%0.00%31.25%103.1392.766.00-0.78-12
Chad HenneJAX20.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%39.5839.580.00-6.78-14
Blake Bortles*JAX52260.34%7.064.02%2.49%36.97%84.8363.886.75-0.03-17
Cooper RushDAL333.33%0.670.00%0.00%0.00%42.3639.580.67-6.11-18
Nate SudfeldPHI2382.61%5.830.00%0.00%17.39%90.9484.845.83-0.95-22
AJ McCarronCIN1450.00%4.710.00%0.00%21.43%63.3953.034.71-2.07-29
Joe CallahanGNB771.43%1.570.00%0.00%14.29%74.1163.871.57-5.21-36
Derek AndersonCAR825.00%2.130.00%0.00%12.50%39.5839.582.13-4.66-37
David FalesMIA4367.44%6.162.33%2.33%34.88%82.0360.915.58-1.20-52
EJ ManuelOAK4355.81%6.162.33%2.33%30.23%72.3451.225.58-1.20-52
Jake RudockDET560.00%4.800.00%20.00%20.00%32.5022.14-4.20-10.98-55
Joe WebbBUF728.57%5.000.00%14.29%14.29%8.338.21-1.43-8.21-57
Teddy BridgewaterMIN20.00%0.000.00%50.00%0.00%0.000.00-22.50-29.28-59
Kellen ClemensLAC875.00%4.500.00%12.50%50.00%43.7533.39-1.13-7.91-63
Sean MannionRAM3759.46%5.000.00%0.00%21.62%72.4762.105.00-1.78-66
Cody KesslerCLE2347.83%5.480.00%4.35%26.09%46.6514.823.52-3.26-75
Andy Dalton*CIN49560.00%6.715.05%2.42%32.73%86.7666.776.63-0.16-78
Scott TolzienIND1850.00%7.110.00%11.11%27.78%33.8023.432.11-4.67-84
Paxton LynchDEN4566.67%6.564.44%6.67%33.33%71.9952.484.44-2.34-105
Jacoby Brissett*IND46659.23%6.652.79%1.50%30.69%82.1865.656.53-0.26-119
Dak Prescott*DAL48863.11%6.814.51%2.66%33.20%86.9965.426.51-0.27-133
Kevin HoganCLE7561.33%6.895.33%6.67%28.00%71.9252.944.96-1.83-137
Nick FolesPHI10156.44%5.324.95%1.98%28.71%79.5261.785.42-1.37-138
Matt MooreMIA12661.90%6.833.17%3.97%30.16%76.1947.015.68-1.10-139
Derek Carr*OAK51562.72%6.794.27%2.52%32.04%86.3665.376.51-0.28-144
T.J. YatesHOU9748.45%5.394.12%3.09%27.84%65.7941.754.82-1.96-191
Brock OsweilerDEN17056.47%6.402.94%2.94%31.18%73.3649.405.66-1.12-191
Matt CasselTEN4259.52%3.862.38%4.76%23.81%55.8527.172.19-4.60-193
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI32959.57%6.672.13%2.13%30.40%77.7357.536.13-0.66-216
Blaine GabbertARI17155.56%6.353.51%3.51%32.16%71.9245.345.47-1.32-225
Brian HoyerSF21158.29%6.101.90%1.90%30.33%74.5055.375.63-1.17-246
Marcus Mariota*TEN45262.17%7.152.88%3.32%32.52%79.4453.486.23-0.56-254
Nathan PetermanBUF4850.00%5.254.17%10.42%29.17%39.9332.061.40-5.40-259
Mike GlennonCHI14066.43%5.952.86%3.57%30.00%76.8849.584.91-1.88-263
Tom SavageHOU22256.31%6.362.25%2.70%30.63%71.7548.635.59-1.20-266
C.J. BeathardSF22355.16%6.411.79%2.69%29.60%69.5346.205.56-1.23-275
Drew StantonARI15949.69%5.623.77%3.14%31.45%66.3941.874.96-1.83-291
Cam Newton*CAR49059.39%6.744.49%3.27%33.88%81.0156.296.17-0.63-308
Bryce PettyNYJ11249.11%4.860.89%2.68%20.54%55.0631.253.83-2.97-332
Trevor Siemian*DEN34959.03%6.553.44%4.01%32.09%73.3044.055.43-1.38-480
Jay Cutler*MIA42962.00%6.214.43%3.26%31.24%80.8156.065.63-1.18-504
Eli Manning*NYG57161.65%6.073.33%2.28%29.77%80.3760.115.71-1.10-628
Brett Hundley*GNB31660.76%5.812.85%3.80%28.16%70.6042.114.67-2.15-678
Joe Flacco*BAL54664.47%5.753.30%2.38%29.67%80.8560.035.34-1.48-811
DeShone Kizer*CLE47553.68%6.092.32%4.63%27.37%60.6331.374.47-2.37-1127

Quarterback Rate Stats (Per Dropback)

This table displays quarterback rate stats per dropback (pass attempts plus sacks, with spikes removed). These numbers are useful for determining which players see their standard rate stats artificially inflated by taking sacks instead of throwing the ball. Players are sorted by Relative Adjusted Net Yards, which is Adjusted Net Yards per Attempt (ANY/A) over league average, multiplied by total dropbacks. Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying passers (14 or more dropbacks per scheduled league game).

PlayerTmReal DBSk%Sky/DBC/DBNY/ATD/DBINT/DB1D/DBANY/ARANY/ARANY
Drew Brees*NOR5533.62%0.2669.80%7.584.16%1.45%36.35%7.761.891044
Tom Brady*NE6165.68%0.3362.50%7.105.19%1.30%37.34%7.561.691042
Philip Rivers*LAC5913.05%0.2060.91%7.444.74%1.69%36.55%7.621.761037
Alex Smith*KC5396.49%0.3863.27%7.124.82%0.93%34.14%7.661.79965
Jared Goff*RAM5005.00%0.3459.20%7.265.60%1.40%35.20%7.751.88941
Carson Wentz*PHI4685.98%0.3556.62%6.707.05%1.50%34.19%7.431.55725
Matthew Stafford*DET6127.68%0.4760.62%6.804.74%1.63%34.15%7.011.12686
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT5783.63%0.2462.28%7.114.84%2.42%35.81%6.991.10638
Case Keenum*MIN5034.37%0.2764.61%6.784.37%1.39%35.59%7.031.14572
Matt Ryan*ATL5504.36%0.2862.18%7.163.64%2.18%36.18%6.911.01558
Jameis Winston*TB4726.99%0.4459.75%6.994.03%2.33%37.71%6.740.84396
Russell Wilson*SEA5927.26%0.5457.26%6.185.74%1.86%30.91%6.500.59351
Jimmy GaroppoloSF1844.35%0.3165.22%8.173.80%2.72%42.39%7.711.80331
Deshaun WatsonHOU2218.60%0.5257.01%7.168.60%3.62%38.01%7.251.35297
Kirk Cousins*WAS5817.06%0.5959.72%6.464.65%2.24%32.87%6.380.47273
Blake Bortles*JAX5464.40%0.2357.69%6.533.85%2.38%35.35%6.230.31170
Sam BradfordMIN4810.42%0.8366.67%7.136.25%0.00%35.42%8.382.46118
Derek Carr*OAK5353.74%0.1960.37%6.354.11%2.43%30.84%6.070.1683
Ryan FitzpatrickTB1704.12%0.2056.47%6.294.12%1.76%34.71%6.320.4068
Josh McCown*NYJ4319.05%0.6161.95%6.184.18%2.09%30.86%6.070.1566
Aaron Rodgers*GNB2598.49%0.6559.46%5.826.18%2.32%32.82%6.010.0923
Landry JonesPIT319.68%0.4874.19%7.233.23%3.23%29.03%6.420.5015
Patrick MahomesKC375.41%0.4159.46%7.270.00%2.70%37.84%6.050.135
Ryan MallettBAL160.00%0.0056.25%3.5012.50%0.00%31.25%6.000.081
Tyler BrayKC10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00-5.92-6
Geno SmithNYG397.69%0.3153.85%5.132.56%0.00%20.51%5.64-0.28-11
Chad HenneJAX20.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00-5.92-12
Cooper RushDAL30.00%0.0033.33%0.670.00%0.00%0.00%0.67-5.26-16
Taylor HeinickeHOU250.00%8.0050.00%-3.000.00%0.00%50.00%-3.00-8.92-18
Carson Palmer*ARI2897.61%0.5256.75%6.333.11%2.42%32.18%5.86-0.07-19
David FalesMIA442.27%0.1865.91%5.842.27%2.27%34.09%5.27-0.65-29
Derek AndersonCAR80.00%0.0025.00%2.130.00%0.00%12.50%2.13-3.80-30
Joe CallahanGNB70.00%0.0071.43%1.570.00%0.00%14.29%1.57-4.35-30
AJ McCarronCIN156.67%0.6046.67%3.800.00%0.00%20.00%3.80-2.13-32
Nate SudfeldPHI2611.54%0.9273.08%4.230.00%0.00%15.38%4.23-1.69-44
Jake RudockDET50.00%0.0060.00%4.800.00%20.00%20.00%-4.20-10.13-51
Joe WebbBUF70.00%0.0028.57%5.000.00%14.29%14.29%-1.43-7.35-51
Kellen ClemensLAC80.00%0.0075.00%4.500.00%12.50%50.00%-1.13-7.05-56
Teddy BridgewaterMIN20.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%50.00%0.00%-22.50-28.43-57
EJ ManuelOAK478.51%0.6251.06%5.022.13%2.13%27.66%4.49-1.44-68
Sean MannionRAM407.50%0.5055.00%4.130.00%0.00%20.00%4.13-1.80-72
Dak Prescott*DAL5206.15%0.3659.23%6.044.23%2.50%31.15%5.76-0.17-89
Tyrod Taylor*BUF4669.87%0.5556.44%5.463.00%0.86%28.76%5.67-0.26-120
Scott TolzienIND2218.18%1.3240.91%4.500.00%9.09%22.73%0.41-5.52-121
Nick FolesPHI1064.72%0.4253.77%4.654.72%1.89%27.36%4.75-1.18-126
Cody KesslerCLE2920.69%1.6637.93%2.690.00%3.45%20.69%1.14-4.79-139
Andy Dalton*CIN5347.30%0.4855.62%5.744.68%2.25%30.34%5.66-0.27-142
Kevin HoganCLE817.41%0.4356.79%5.954.94%6.17%25.93%4.16-1.77-143
Brock OsweilerDEN1805.56%0.3653.33%5.692.78%2.78%29.44%4.99-0.94-169
Paxton LynchDEN5416.67%0.9455.56%4.523.70%5.56%27.78%2.76-3.17-171
Matt MooreMIA1388.70%0.6956.52%5.552.90%3.62%27.54%4.50-1.43-198
Marcus Mariota*TEN4795.64%0.3658.66%6.392.71%3.13%30.69%5.52-0.41-198
Nathan PetermanBUF492.04%0.1048.98%5.044.08%10.20%28.57%1.27-4.67-229
Matt CasselTEN5016.00%0.6050.00%2.642.00%4.00%20.00%1.24-4.70-235
Drew StantonARI1664.22%0.2447.59%5.143.61%3.01%30.12%4.51-1.42-236
T.J. YatesHOU11011.82%0.6842.73%4.073.64%2.73%24.55%3.57-2.36-260
Mike GlennonCHI1485.41%0.5362.84%5.102.70%3.38%28.38%4.12-1.82-269
Brian Hoyer*SF2277.05%0.4954.19%5.181.76%1.76%28.19%4.74-1.20-273
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI3608.61%0.5454.44%5.551.94%1.94%27.78%5.06-0.88-317
C.J. Beathard*SF2427.85%0.5850.83%5.331.65%2.48%27.27%4.54-1.40-339
Bryce PettyNYJ1206.67%0.4645.83%4.080.83%2.50%19.17%3.12-2.82-339
Cam Newton*CAR5256.67%0.4655.43%5.834.19%3.05%31.62%5.30-0.65-339
Jacoby Brissett*IND51810.04%0.5953.28%5.392.51%1.35%27.61%5.29-0.66-340
Tom Savage*HOU2438.64%0.6551.44%5.162.06%2.47%27.98%4.46-1.49-361
Blaine GabbertARI19411.86%0.7748.97%4.833.09%3.09%28.35%4.06-1.89-366
Jay Cutler*MIA4494.45%0.3459.24%5.594.23%3.12%29.84%5.04-0.91-407
Eli Manning*NYG6025.15%0.3158.47%5.453.16%2.16%28.24%5.11-0.84-508
Trevor Siemian*DEN3828.64%0.5853.93%5.413.14%3.66%29.32%4.38-1.57-600
Joe Flacco*BAL5734.71%0.3661.43%5.123.14%2.27%28.27%4.73-1.23-705
Brett Hundley*GNB3458.41%0.5755.65%4.752.61%3.48%25.80%3.71-2.26-779
DeShone Kizer*CLE5137.41%0.4449.71%5.202.14%4.29%25.34%3.70-2.29-1173

Quarterback Total Adjusted Yards Per Play

“Plays” means passing plays (passes + sacks – spikes) plus rushing plays (rushes – kneels). Total adjusted yards and TAY per play are the volume and rate stats that account for the QB’s entire statline. Value per play measures quarterback effectiveness relative to league average on a per play basis, while Value represents total contribution above average. Players are sorted by VAL (TAY/P over average times plays). Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying quarterbacks (14 or more plays per scheduled league game).

PlayerTmPlyTAYTAY/PVal/PVal
Drew Brees*NOR569588310.342.201252
Alex Smith*KC591605010.242.101240
Tom Brady*NE630636510.101.961237
Philip Rivers*LAC598604410.111.961175
Case Keenum*MIN52552329.971.81951
Jared Goff*RAM51451129.951.79920
Matt Ryan*ATL57255629.721.57896
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT59156989.641.48877
Carson Wentz*PHI52049419.501.34694
Matthew Stafford*DET63258229.211.04660
Jimmy GaroppoloSF192208810.882.70518
Deshaun Watson*HOU25625319.891.71437
Jameis Winston*TB50245269.020.84419
Blake Bortles*JAX59352478.850.67395
Russell Wilson*SEA67457878.590.40268
Dak Prescott*DAL57148448.480.29166
Ryan FitzpatrickTB18416669.050.86158
Kirk Cousins*WAS62152438.440.25155
Sam BradfordMIN4852811.002.81135
Aaron Rodgers*GNB27723768.580.38106
Marcus Mariota*TEN52643788.320.1266
Carson Palmer*ARI29624638.320.1236
Patrick MahomesKC433618.400.198
Cooper RushDAL4266.50-1.70-7
David FalesMIA483868.04-0.16-8
Tyler BrayKC200.00-8.20-16
Taylor HeinickeHOU351.67-6.54-20
Landry JonesPIT332467.45-0.75-25
Joe WebbBUF14906.43-1.77-25
Josh McCown*NYJ45436968.14-0.06-28
Ryan MallettBAL171076.29-1.91-32
Chad HenneJAX4-2-0.50-8.70-35
Joe CallahanGNB7202.86-5.35-37
Derek Carr*OAK54844588.14-0.07-38
Kellen ClemensLAC8273.38-4.83-39
AJ McCarronCIN15845.60-2.60-39
Derek AndersonCAR8263.25-4.95-40
Nate SudfeldPHI271776.56-1.65-45
Tyrod Taylor*BUF53543448.12-0.08-45
Jake RudockDET5-12-2.40-10.60-53
EJ ManuelOAK493437.00-1.20-59
Teddy BridgewaterMIN2-45-22.50-30.70-61
Geno SmithNYG422646.29-1.92-81
Sean MannionRAM452204.89-3.32-149
Cody KesslerCLE29873.00-5.21-151
Scott TolzienIND23321.39-6.82-157
Kevin HoganCLE915726.29-1.92-175
Brock OsweilerDEN19113897.27-0.94-179
Andy Dalton*CIN55443567.86-0.35-193
Matt MooreMIA1419456.70-1.51-213
Cam Newton*CAR64851087.88-0.33-214
Paxton LynchDEN592644.47-3.74-221
Drew StantonARI17011006.47-1.75-297
Nathan PetermanBUF561522.71-5.50-308
Nick FolesPHI1105885.35-2.87-316
Matt CasselTEN50931.86-6.36-318
Brian Hoyer*SF23215766.79-1.43-331
C.J. Beathard*SF26518356.92-1.29-343
T.J. YatesHOU1155624.89-3.33-383
Mike GlennonCHI1528565.63-2.59-394
Bryce PettyNYJ1266395.07-3.15-397
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI39627947.06-1.17-463
Blaine GabbertARI21312015.64-2.59-552
Jacoby Brissett*IND57241487.25-0.98-559
Tom Savage*HOU24514545.93-2.30-562
Jay Cutler*MIA46032126.98-1.25-574
Trevor Siemian*DEN40726666.55-1.69-686
Brett Hundley*GNB37823836.30-1.93-731
Eli Manning*NYG60842226.94-1.30-789
Joe Flacco*BAL58539636.77-1.47-860
DeShone Kizer*CLE58834725.90-2.37-1392

Quarterback New Total Adjusted Yards Per Play

New Total Adjusted Yards per Play and NTAY per play are standard TAY with only half credit for passing yards gained after the catch. This is a rough attempt to remove yards over which QBs have little control. Players are sorted by NVAL (NTAY/P over average times plays). Again, typing “*” into the search bar will filter out non-qualifying QBs.

PlayerTmAirYACPlyNTAYNTAY/PNval/PNval
Tom Brady*NE2655192263054048.581.851164
Alex Smith*KC2082196059150708.581.851091
Philip Rivers*LAC2371214459849728.311.57941
Drew Brees*NOR1969236956946998.261.51861
Carson Wentz*PHI2059123752043238.311.57814
Case Keenum*MIN1715183252543168.221.47773
Matt Ryan*ATL2234186157246328.101.35771
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT2182206959146647.891.14672
Jared Goff*RAM1810199451441158.011.25643
Jameis Winston*TB2247125750238987.761.00503
Matthew Stafford*DET2343210363247717.550.79496
Deshaun Watson*HOU102467525621948.571.80462
Jimmy GaroppoloSF83972119217289.002.23428
Russell Wilson*SEA2378160567449857.400.63424
Dak Prescott*DAL1953137157141597.280.51291
Blake Bortles*JAX1776191159342927.240.46274
Ryan FitzpatrickTB71838518414748.011.23227
Marcus Mariota*TEN1976125652637507.130.35184
Sam BradfordMIN224156484509.382.59124
Tyrod Taylor*BUF1563123653537266.960.1897
Carson Palmer*ARI122973929620947.070.2986
Aaron Rodgers*GNB80587027719417.010.2262
Cooper RushDAL-464235.75-1.04-4
Joe WebbBUF32314896.32-0.47-7
Tyler BrayKC00200.00-6.79-14
Landry JonesPIT16079332076.26-0.53-18
Taylor HeinickeHOU55330.83-5.96-18
Patrick MahomesKC110174432746.37-0.42-18
Josh McCown*NYJ1658126845430626.74-0.04-20
David FalesMIA99166483036.31-0.48-23
Ryan MallettBAL263017925.41-1.38-23
Chad HenneJAX004-2-0.50-7.29-29
Kellen ClemensLAC3068243.00-3.79-30
EJ ManuelOAK18283493026.15-0.64-31
Derek AndersonCAR1168232.88-3.91-31
Joe CallahanGNB297162.21-4.58-32
Kirk Cousins*WAS1953214062141736.72-0.07-44
Nate SudfeldPHI5678271385.11-1.68-45
AJ McCarronCIN95715563.70-3.09-46
Jake RudockDET4205-22-4.40-11.19-56
Teddy BridgewaterMIN002-45-22.50-29.29-59
Derek Carr*OAK1894160254836576.67-0.12-65
Geno SmithNYG104108422105.00-1.79-75
Cam Newton*CAR1685161764843006.64-0.16-103
Sean MannionRAM10976451824.04-2.75-124
Cody KesslerCLE576929531.81-4.98-145
Scott TolzienIND567223-4-0.17-6.97-160
Brock OsweilerDEN58150719111365.95-0.85-163
Kevin HoganCLE283234914555.00-1.80-163
Matt MooreMIA5373241417835.55-1.24-175
Paxton LynchDEN176119592053.47-3.33-197
Drew StantonARI5962981709515.59-1.20-205
Andy Dalton*CIN1619170155435066.33-0.47-262
Nathan PetermanBUF18369561182.10-4.70-263
Matt CasselTEN1184450711.42-5.38-269
Nick FolesPHI2962411104684.25-2.55-281
Brian Hoyer*SF71257523212895.55-1.25-290
C.J. Beathard*SF77465626515075.69-1.12-296
T.J. YatesHOU3471761154744.12-2.68-308
Mike GlennonCHI4963371526884.52-2.28-347
Bryce PettyNYJ2842601265094.04-2.77-349
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI121198239623035.82-0.99-393
Blaine GabbertARI6744122139954.67-2.14-456
Tom Savage*HOU86055224511784.81-2.00-491
Jay Cutler*MIA1475119146026175.69-1.13-518
Jacoby Brissett*IND1524157457233615.88-0.94-537
Trevor Siemian*DEN1284100140721665.32-1.50-610
Brett Hundley*GNB821101537818764.96-1.86-704
Eli Manning*NYG1849161960834135.61-1.21-737
Joe Flacco*BAL1671147058532285.52-1.31-766
DeShone Kizer*CLE1454144058827524.68-2.17-1277

Rushing Stats

This table contains raw and adjusted rushing metrics for every player with at least one carry. If you want to filter out low-usage players, simply type “*” into the search bar (this will show only players with 10 or more carries per scheduled league game). Kneels and kneel yards are removed for quarterbacks, and only fumbles on rushes are included here. The Adjusted Rushing Yards metric boils the full rushing statline into one volume stat, while ARY/A measures efficiency per carry. Value per attempt and total value are based on ARY/A relative to 60% of league average.

PlayerTeamPosAttYdsTD1DFmbARYARY/AVal/AVal
Le'Veon Bell*PITRB3211291974220066.252.58828
Kareem Hunt*KCRB2721327860119307.103.44935
Todd Gurley*RAMRB27913051366519176.873.21895
Jordan Howard*CHIRB2761122961117456.322.65732
Melvin Gordon*LACRB2841105858116905.952.28647
Mark Ingram*NORRB23011241250216567.203.54814
LeSean McCoy*BUFRB2871138655316245.661.98568
Ezekiel Elliott*DALRB242983755115306.322.65642
Leonard Fournette*JAXRB2681040946215035.611.93517
Alex Collins*BALRB212973651214486.833.17671
C.J. Anderson*DENRB2451007347114385.872.19538
Dion Lewis*NERB180896648013947.744.09736
Carlos Hyde*SFRB240938844213725.722.04492
Frank Gore*INDRB261961349313605.211.53399
Marshawn Lynch*OAKRB207891744113396.472.80580
Latavius Murray*MINRB216842842112835.942.27489
Lamar Miller*HOURB238888343112835.391.71407
Devonta Freeman*ATLRB196865748412746.502.83555
Isaiah Crowell*CLERB206853238111925.792.11435
Jay Ajayi*MIARB208873139311605.581.90395
Alvin KamaraNORRB120728840111519.595.94713
Derrick Henry*TENRB176744539111256.392.72479
Cam NewtonCARQB122778646611089.085.43662
Bilal Powell*NYJRB178772530010976.162.49443
Orleans Darkwa*NYGRB171751533110786.302.63450
Jonathan Stewart*CARRB198680641310405.251.57311
LeGarrette Blount*PHIRB173766230110335.972.30398
Javorius Allen*BALRB15359143809776.392.72415
DeMarco Murray*TENRB18465962919615.221.54284
Joe Mixon*CINRB17862643519605.391.72305
Tevin Coleman*ATLRB15662852719015.782.10328
Jamaal Williams*GNBRB15355643208885.802.13326
Kenyan DrakeMIARB13364432428436.342.67355
Russell WilsonSEAQB8360133567999.635.97495
Alfred MorrisDALRB11554712507836.813.14361
Ameer Abdullah*DETRB16555242427624.620.93154
Samaje Perine*WASRB17560312227624.350.67117
Jerick McKinnon*MINRB15057032327605.071.39208
Tyrod TaylorBUFQB69443426169610.096.43444
Dak PrescottDALQB51363629069013.539.87504
Aaron JonesGNBRB8144842106818.414.74384
Giovani BernardCINRB10545822006606.292.61275
Matt BreidaSFRB10546522216606.292.61275
DeShone KizerCLEQB7542152836538.715.04378
Adrian Peterson*NORRB15652921936474.150.4672
Mike GillisleeNERB10438352516386.132.46256
Christian McCaffreyCARRB11743522116215.311.63191
Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB12042612006175.141.46176
Peyton BarberTBRB10842332326135.682.00216
Doug MartinTBRB13840632116034.370.6995
Duke JohnsonCLERB8234842616017.333.66300
Wayne GallmanNYGRB11147601935725.151.48164
Marlon MackINDRB9335832115555.972.30213
Corey ClementPHIRB7432141905367.243.58265
Marcus MariotaTENQB46326522252911.507.84361
Alex SmithKCQB51367119152410.276.61337
Tarik CohenCHIRB8737021724955.692.02175
Chris IvoryJAXRB11238211624874.350.6775
Dalvin CookMINRB7435421514866.572.90214
Matt ForteNYJRB10338121214864.721.04107
Blake BortlesJAXQB4733221934509.575.91278
Brett HundleyGNBQB34272221243312.749.07309
Elijah McGuireNYJRB8831511414274.851.18103
Ty MontgomeryGNBRB7127331304235.962.29162
Rex BurkheadNERB6426451414206.562.89185
Carson WentzPHIQB5231002654198.064.39228
D'Onta ForemanHOURB7832721324165.331.66129
Rod SmithDALRB5523241504117.473.80209
Jamaal CharlesDENRB6929611624015.812.14148
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB35270214139311.237.56265
Theo RiddickDETRB8428631113934.681.0084
Chris ThompsonWASRB6429421113906.092.42155
Devontae BookerDENRB7929911113844.861.1894
Jacoby BrissettINDQB5227241433677.063.39176
Austin EkelerLACRB4726021213657.774.10193
Alfred BlueHOURB7126211003635.111.44102
Tavon AustinRAMWR592701903626.142.46145
Corey GrantJAXRB30248210036012.008.34250
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB6424411103545.531.86119
Jalen RichardOAKRB5627511013516.272.60145
Mike DavisSEARB6824001203485.121.4498
Malcolm BrownRAMRB6324611013225.111.4490
Chris CarsonSEARB4920801103076.272.59127
Case KeenumMINQB25177113030512.208.54213
Rob KelleyWASRB621943802994.821.1571
Mike TolbertBUFFB662471922894.380.7046
T.J. YeldonJAXRB492532722885.882.21108
J.D. McKissicSEARB461871802705.872.20101
Tion GreenDETRB421652902686.382.71114
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB471741902665.661.9993
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB3525621252617.463.79133
C.J. BeathardSFQB2313939025311.007.33169
Damien WilliamsMIARB461810702445.301.6375
Eddie LacySEARB691790702423.51-0.17-12
Terrance WestBALRB3913821112346.002.3391
DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB571532912314.050.3821
James WhiteNERB431710602255.231.5667
Aaron RodgersGNBQB18133010022312.398.72157
Josh McCownNYJQB2513651442178.685.01125
Kirk CousinsWASQB4018941772115.281.6064
Elijhaa PennyARIRB311242702096.743.0795
Trevor SiemianDENQB251331811917.643.9799
Shane VereenNYGRB451640301914.240.5726
Thomas RawlsSEARB581570611863.21-0.47-27
Matt RyanATLQB1915601131809.475.80110
James ConnerPITRB321440401805.631.9562
Andy DaltonCINQB201170911738.654.98100
Stevan RidleyPITRB261081601736.652.9878
Cordarrelle PattersonOAKWR1312123017013.089.41122
Terron WardATLRB301290711675.571.8957
Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB18951501518.394.7285
Travaris CadetNYJRB23960601506.522.8566
Charles SimsTBRB21950601497.103.4272
Robert TurbinINDRB23531901456.302.6361
Travis BenjaminLACWR139605014110.857.1893
Chris JohnsonARIRB451140301413.13-0.54-25
Matthew StaffordDETQB201070921386.903.2365
Branden OliverLACRB35830601373.910.248
Jeremy HillCINRB371160511363.680.000
Charcandrick WestKCRB18722401307.223.5564
Ryan FitzpatrickTBQB14790501248.865.1973
Paul PerkinsNYGRB41900301172.85-0.82-34
Kapri BibbsWASRB21790401155.481.8038
Jameis WinstonTBQB301391741133.770.093
Kevin HoganCLEQB107104010710.707.0370
Brock OsweilerDENQB12691301078.925.2563
Lance DunbarRAMRB1151140988.915.2458
Darren SprolesPHIRB1561040976.472.8042
Anthony ShermanKCFB1440150966.863.1945
Kenjon BarnerPHIRB1657130955.942.2736
Tyler LockettSEAWR1058040949.405.7357
Brandon BoldenNERB1367030947.233.5646
Andre EllingtonARIRB2055130934.650.9820
Bryce PettyNYJQB6560409215.3311.6670
Curtis SamuelCARWR4640309122.7519.0876
Joe WebbBUFQB7550409113.009.3365
T.J. YatesHOUQB5510408717.4013.7369
Tyreek HillKCWR1759030865.061.3924
Adoree' JacksonTENCB5550308216.4012.7364
Joe FlaccoBALQB1367131806.152.4832
Jared GoffRAMQB1366131796.082.4131
Tom BradyNEQB1439071775.501.8326
Taylor GabrielATLWR849030769.505.8347
Jamize OlawaleOAKFB943151748.224.5541
Danny WoodheadBALRB1456020745.291.6123
Zach LineNORRB7280507310.436.7647
Blaine GabbertARIQB1985073733.840.173
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB1268062726.002.3328
Marquise GoodwinSFWR4440307117.7514.0856
C.J. HamMINRB713150699.866.1943
Trey EdmundsNORRB948110687.563.8835
Kyle JuszczykSFFB731040679.575.9041
Drew BreesNORQB1928272633.32-0.36-7
Michael CampanaroBALWR5420206012.008.3342
Marcus MurphyBUFRB741020598.434.7633
Brandin CooksNEWR940020586.442.7725
Ted GinnNORWR1039020575.702.0320
J.J. NelsonARIWR3370205518.3314.6644
Brian HillCINRB1137020555.001.3315
Zach ZennerDETRB1426120553.930.264
Dwayne WashingtonDETRB2044010532.65-1.03-21
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR2321105226.0022.3345
Taywan TaylorTENWR843010526.502.8323
Andy JanovichDENFB612130508.334.6628
Paxton LynchDENQB530020489.605.9330
Senorise PerryMIARB830020486.002.3319
DeSean JacksonTBWR3380104715.6712.0036
Tommy BohanonJAXFB55220459.005.3327
ArDarius StewartNYJWR727020456.432.7619
Jamison CrowderWASWR734010436.142.4717
Chad WilliamsARIWR2330104221.0017.3335
Derek WattLACFB624020427.003.3320
MarQueis GrayMIATE514030418.204.5323
Byron MarshallWASRB932010414.560.888
Eli ManningNYGQB635121396.502.8317
Mack BrownWASRB829010384.751.089
Benny CunninghamCHIRB929010384.220.555
Mohamed SanuATLWR410030379.255.5822
Kaelin ClayBUFWR3270103612.008.3325
Fozzy WhittakerCARRB718020365.141.4710
Terrell WatsonPITRB58030357.003.3317
Fitzgerald ToussaintPITRB625010345.671.9912
Chris JonesDALP1240103333.0029.3329
Geno SmithNYGQB1150203333.0029.3329
Akeem HuntKCRB823010324.000.333
C.J. ProsiseSEARB1123010322.91-0.76-8
Nate SudfeldPHIQB1220103131.0027.3327
Golden TateDETWR522010316.202.5313
De'Angelo HendersonDENRB713020314.430.765
David FluellenTENRB421010307.503.8315
Drew StantonARIQB412020307.503.8315
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB917131303.33-0.34-3
Russell ShepardCARWR2190102814.0010.3321
David FalesMIAQB48110287.003.3313
Michael BurtonCHIRB49020276.753.0812
Marqise LeeJAXWR1170102626.0022.3322
Bernard ReedyTBWR317010268.675.0015
Bruce EllingtonHOUWR317010268.675.0015
Chris HoganNEWR317010268.675.0015
Randall CobbGNBWR917010262.89-0.78-7
Travis KelceKCTE270202512.508.8318
Alex EricksonCINWR516010255.001.337
Andre WilliamsLACRB925000252.78-0.90-8
Cooper RushDALQB1150102424.0020.3320
JoJo NatsonNYJWR1150102424.0020.3320
Julio JonesATLWR1150102424.0020.3320
EJ ManuelOAKQB2150102412.008.3317
Jalston FowlerTENFB241102412.008.3317
Maxx WilliamsBALTE260202412.008.3317
Terrance WilliamsDALWR2150102412.008.3317
Evan EngramNYGTE1140102323.0019.3319
Matt JonesINDRB514010234.600.935
Gerald EverettRAMTE1130102222.0018.3318
Vince MayleBALWR221102211.007.3315
Matt DayesCLERB513010224.400.734
Martavis BryantPITWR622000223.67-0.010
Stefon DiggsMINWR813010222.75-0.92-7
Damiere ByrdCARWR1120102121.0017.3317
Kyle WilliamsBUFDT111102121.0017.3317
Tyler ErvinHOURB412010215.251.586
Adam ThielenMINWR1110102020.0016.3316
Roosevelt NixPITFB30110206.672.999
Derek CarrOAKQB1475054201.43-2.25-31
John BrownARIWR1100101919.0015.3315
D.J. FosterARIRB619000193.17-0.51-3
Delanie WalkerTENTE2-2110189.005.3311
Jamal AgnewDETCB29010189.005.3311
Matt MooreMIAQB39010186.002.337
Jermaine WhiteheadGNBFS170101616.0012.3312
Nelson AgholorPHIWR170101616.0012.3312
Jay CutlerMIAQB1139032161.45-2.22-24
Adam HumphriesTBWR160101515.0011.3311
Pharoh CooperRAMWR160101515.0011.3311
Albert WilsonKCWR36010155.001.334
Tommylee LewisNORWR214000147.003.337
LeShun DanielsWASRB314000144.670.993
Raheem MostertSFRB630011142.33-1.34-8
Carson PalmerARIQB719052142.00-1.67-12
Amari CooperOAKWR140101313.009.339
Niles PaulWASTE24010136.502.836
Trevor DavisGNBWR213000136.502.836
Sterling ShepardNYGWR44010133.25-0.42-2
Aaron RipkowskiGNBFB513000132.60-1.07-5
Robert WoodsRAMWR212000126.002.335
Tavarres KingNYGWR23010126.002.335
Jakeem GrantMIAWR312000124.000.331
John KuhnNORRB120101111.007.337
Nat BerheNYGFS120101111.007.337
Patrick MahomesKCQB611000111.83-1.84-11
Kenny GolladayDETWR1900099.005.335
Keenan AllenLACWR2900094.500.832
Will FullerHOUWR2900094.500.832
Robby AndersonNYJWR3900093.00-0.67-2
Odell BeckhamNYGWR1800088.004.334
Derrick ColemanATLFB2800084.000.331
Bobo WilsonTBWR3800082.67-1.01-3
Chester RogersINDWR3800082.67-1.01-3
Phillip DorsettNEWR1700077.003.333
Sean MannionRAMQB6503171.17-2.51-15
Bryce TreggsCLEWR1600066.002.332
Josh BellamyCHIWR1600066.002.332
Jacob HollisterNETE1500055.001.331
Josh FergusonINDRB1500055.001.331
Ryan SwitzerDALWR4500051.25-2.42-10
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR1400044.000.330
Isaiah McKenzieDENWR1400044.000.330
Mike WallaceBALWR1400044.000.330
Rashard HigginsCLEWR1400044.000.330
Wil LutzNORK1400044.000.330
Scott TolzienINDQB1300033.00-0.67-1
Tom SavageHOUQB3300031.00-2.67-8
Bobby RaineyBALRB1200022.00-1.67-2
Taylor HeinickeHOUQB1200022.00-1.67-2
Josh MaloneCINWR2200021.00-2.67-5
Braxton MillerHOUWR1100011.00-2.67-3
David NjokuCLETE1100011.00-2.67-3
Justin DavisRAMRB1100011.00-2.67-3
Lawrence ThomasNYJFB2100010.50-3.17-6
Eric WeemsTENWR1000000.00-3.67-4
Matt BosherATLP1000000.00-3.67-4
C.J. SpillerKCRB2000000.00-3.67-7
Austin DavisSEAQB1-1000-1-1.00-4.67-5
Bronson HillARIRB1-2000-2-2.00-5.67-6
Darren McFaddenDALRB1-2000-2-2.00-5.67-6
Nate EbnerNEDB114011-2-2.00-5.67-6
Chad HenneJAXQB2-2000-2-1.00-4.67-9
Kellen ClemensLACQB2-2000-2-1.00-4.67-9
Patrick DiMarcoBUFFB2-2000-2-1.00-4.67-9
Chase DanielNORQB3-2000-2-0.67-4.34-13
David JohnsonARIRB1123001-2-0.18-3.86-42
Rishard MatthewsTENWR1-3000-3-3.00-6.67-7
Torrey SmithPHIWR1-3000-3-3.00-6.67-7
Landry JonesPITQB5-3000-3-0.60-4.27-21
Dez BryantDALWR1-4000-4-4.00-7.67-8
Deonte ThompsonBUFWR2-5000-5-2.50-6.17-12
Jarvis LandryMIAWR1-7000-7-7.00-10.67-11
Josh HillNORTE1-8000-8-8.00-11.67-12
Doug BaldwinSEAWR2-8000-8-4.00-7.67-15
Chris MooreBALWR2-9000-9-4.50-8.17-16
John RossCINWR112001-13-13.00-16.67-17
Josh DoctsonWASWR1-14000-14-14.00-17.67-18
Marquette KingOAKP2-14000-14-7.00-10.67-21
Brian HoyerSFQB57122-14-2.80-6.47-32
Kasey RedfernDETP110001-15-15.00-18.67-19
Nathan PetermanBUFQB723012-18-2.57-6.25-44
Ryan MallettBALQB10001-25-25.00-28.67-29
Tyler BrayKCQB10001-25-25.00-28.67-29
Kalif RaymondNYGWR1-1001-26-26.00-29.67-30
Mike GlennonCHIQB44002-46-11.50-15.18-61
Devante MaysGNBRB41002-49-12.25-15.93-64
Philip RiversLACQB911013-55-6.11-9.79-88
Nick FolesPHIQB68013-58-9.67-13.34-80

Receiving Stats

This table displays raw and adjusted receiving stats. Only fumbles on receptions are counted here. Players are sorted by Adjusted Catch Yards, which accounts for a receiver’s full statline. Adjusted Yards per Catch is useful for determining the playing style of a receiver, but it shouldn’t be used as an actual ranking metric. Value and value per reception are based on AY/C relative to 60% of league average (they’re for style too; if you want to use one of these to rank output, use ACY). To differentiate positions, I have added “*” to tight ends and “^” to running backs. Just type those in to filter.

PlayerTeamPosRecYdsTD1DFmbACYAY/CVal/RVal
Antonio BrownPITWR10115339713219621.7411.751186
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR96137813691211722.0512.061157
Keenan AllenLACWR10213936741210020.5910.591080
Julio JonesATLWR8814443670208023.6413.651201
Michael ThomasNORWR10412455700193018.568.54889
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR10911566661179116.436.40698
Adam ThielenMINWR9112764593177619.529.51865
Rob Gronkowski*NETE6910848571166024.0614.06970
Tyreek HillKCWR7511837410162921.7211.72879
Travis Kelce*KCTE8310388550162119.539.52790
A.J. GreenCINWR7510788552161121.4811.48861
Marvin JonesDETWR6111019440159626.1616.17986
Jarvis LandryMIAWR1129879603155113.853.81426
Brandin CooksNEWR6510827420153723.6513.65887
Mike EvansTBWR7110015551152621.4911.49816
Doug BaldwinSEAWR759918440147519.679.65724
Demaryius ThomasDENWR839495531145617.547.52624
Golden TateDETWR9210035441142915.535.50506
Davante AdamsGNBWR7488510450140018.928.90659
Marquise GoodwinSFWR569622460139824.9614.97838
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR589177390134523.1913.19765
Robby AndersonNYJWR639417360134221.3011.29711
Stefon DiggsMINWR648498420131520.5510.54674
T.Y. HiltonINDWR579664382130222.8412.84732
Zach Ertz*PHITE748248461130117.587.56559
Devin FunchessCARWR638408400128820.4410.43657
Alshon JefferyPHIWR577899440128422.5312.52714
Cooper KuppRAMWR628695421127720.6010.59656
Dez BryantDALWR698386441127518.488.46584
Alvin Kamara^NORRB818265380122315.105.07410
Delanie Walker*TENTE748073432117715.915.88435
Jermaine KearseNYJWR658105371117318.058.03522
Nelson AgholorPHIWR627688350117118.898.87550
Rishard MatthewsTENWR537954360116321.9411.93633
Todd Gurley^RAMRB647886320114217.847.82501
Kenny StillsMIAWR588476364113719.609.59556
Robert WoodsRAMWR567815361113520.2710.25574
Jamison CrowderWASWR667893371113017.127.10468
Mohamed SanuATLWR677035410112716.826.80455
Evan Engram*NYGTE647226370112117.527.49480
Ted GinnNORWR537874320111921.1111.10588
Mike WallaceBALWR527484330108920.9410.93568
Marqise LeeJAXWR567023401107019.119.09509
Paul RichardsonSEAWR447036330106624.2314.22626
Sterling ShepardNYGWR597312361105217.837.81461
Christian McCaffrey^CARRB806515360103012.882.83227
DeSean JacksonTBWR506683360102520.5010.49524
Keelan ColeJAXWR427483322101924.2614.25599
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR437284291100823.4413.43578
Danny AmendolaNEWR616592391100716.516.48395
Jared Cook*OAKTE546882351100018.528.50459
Michael CrabtreeOAKWR58618835199617.177.15415
Kelvin BenjaminCARWR48692330099520.7310.72514
Jack Doyle*INDTE80690434299012.382.33186
Amari CooperOAKWR48680728198420.5010.49503
Sammy WatkinsRAMWR39593833097825.0815.07588
Duke Johnson^CLERB74693331295512.912.87212
Cameron Brate*TBTE48591633095419.889.86473
DeVante ParkerMIAWR57670133195316.726.69382
Randall CobbGNBWR66653429193314.144.10271
Le'Veon Bell^PITRB85655231193110.950.9077
Adam HumphriesTBWR61631134192315.135.10311
Kendall WrightCHIWR59614133092215.635.60330
Jimmy Graham*SEATE575201032091816.116.08346
Hunter Henry*LACTE45579432091120.2410.23460
Kyle Rudolph*MINTE57532832090815.935.90336
Martavis BryantPITWR50603330090618.128.10405
Jordy NelsonGNBWR53482638089016.796.77359
Ryan GrantWASWR45573429087819.519.49427
Albert WilsonKCWR42554332087520.8310.82454
Eric Ebron*DETTE53574430186316.286.26332
Eric DeckerTENWR54563131085315.805.77312
Emmanuel SandersDENWR47555230084718.028.00376
Terrance WilliamsDALWR53568031084715.985.95316
Vernon Davis*WASTE43648323283819.499.47407
Jason Witten*DALTE63560526182413.083.04192
Charles Clay*BUFTE49558229181616.656.63325
Benjamin Watson*BALTE61522430181113.303.26199
Deonte ThompsonCHIWR38555225080221.1111.09421
Josh DoctsonWASWR35502625079322.6612.64443
Travis BenjaminLACWR34567420079123.2613.25451
Tyler LockettSEAWR45555223078417.427.40333
Brandon LaFellCINWR52548325178115.024.99259
Chris GodwinTBWR34525127077922.9112.90439
Allen HurnsJAXWR39484228075819.449.42367
Chris Thompson^WASRB39510422075219.289.26361
George Kittle*SFTE43515222073517.097.07304
Jaron BrownARIWR31477423072823.4813.47418
Pierre GarconSFWR40500025072518.138.10324
Austin Hooper*ATLTE49526318072114.714.68230
Melvin Gordon^LACRB58476422071812.382.34136
Trent TaylorSFWR43430227069516.166.14264
J.J. NelsonARIWR29508221169423.9313.92404
Chris HoganNEWR34439522069220.3510.34351
Will FullerHOUWR28423721068924.6114.59409
Tyler Kroft*CINTE42404723068816.386.36267
James White^NERB56429325068712.272.23125
Jeremy MaclinBALWR40440323068017.006.98279
LeSean McCoy^BUFRB59448223067711.471.4385
Kenny GolladayDETWR28477318067224.0013.99392
Kareem Hunt^KCRB53455318065012.262.23118
Ed Dickson*CARTE30437122064621.5311.52346
Theo Riddick^DETRB53444220064612.192.15114
Jerick McKinnon^MINRB51421220062312.222.18111
Roger LewisNYGWR36416220061817.177.14257
Seth RobertsOAKWR43455122261414.284.25183
Donte MoncriefINDWR26391222061123.5013.49351
T.J. JonesDETWR30399122060820.2710.25307
O.J. Howard*TBTE26432619359422.8512.83334
Jesse James*PITTE43372320058513.603.57154
David Njoku*CLETE32386417058318.228.20262
Mark Ingram^NORRB5841601915629.69-0.36-21
Julius Thomas*MIATE41388318155813.613.58147
Giovani Bernard^CINRB43389216055512.912.87124
Torrey SmithPHIWR36430211055115.315.28190
Bennie FowlerDENWR29350318054518.798.77254
Seth DeValve*CLETE33395118154316.456.43212
Taylor GabrielATLWR33378117054216.426.40211
Josh BellamyCHIWR24376117054022.5012.48300
Cole BeasleyDALWR36314420053814.944.92177
Marcedes Lewis*JAXTE24318518053522.2912.27295
Austin Seferian-Jenkins*NYJTE50357318152710.540.5025
Dontrelle InmanLACWR25343119052521.0010.98275
Ricardo LouisCLEWR27357018051919.229.20248
Garrett Celek*SFTE21336415051524.5214.51305
Lamar Miller^HOURB36327317051314.254.22152
Andre Ellington^ARIRB39369016051313.153.12122
Zay JonesBUFWR27316219050918.858.83238
Stephen Anderson*HOUTE25342117050620.2410.22256
Corey DavisTENWR34375017150314.794.77162
Carlos Hyde^SFRB5935001705038.53-1.53-90
Jermaine Gresham*ARITE33322217049715.065.03166
Antonio Gates*LACTE30316316049316.436.41192
Devonta Freeman^ATLRB36317118049013.613.58129
Corey ColemanCLEWR23305217048020.8710.85250
Brandon ColemanNORWR23364314247320.5710.55243
Odell BeckhamNYGWR25302315047018.808.78219
John BrownARIWR21299315046722.2412.22257
Dede WestbrookJAXWR27339115146017.047.01189
Josh GordonCLEWR18335112045425.2215.21274
Bruce EllingtonHOUWR29330214145315.625.59162
Tevin Coleman^ATLRB27299313044916.636.60178
Leonard Fournette^JAXRB36302115044812.442.4187
Nick O'Leary*BUFTE22322214144520.2310.21225
Tarik Cohen^CHIRB533531904458.40-1.65-88
Cody LatimerDENWR19287215044423.3713.35254
Brice ButlerDALWR15317310044029.3319.32290
Coby Fleener*NORTE22295213043419.739.71214
Chester RogersINDWR23284115043018.708.67199
Trey Burton*PHITE23248514042918.658.63198
Rashard HigginsCLEWR27312213142615.785.75155
Cordarrelle PattersonOAKWR31309013042613.743.71115
Matt Forte^NYJRB37293113042111.381.3450
Javorius Allen^BALRB4625021604169.04-1.00-46
Tyler Higbee*RAMTE25295112041416.566.54163
Rex Burkhead^NERB30254313040413.473.44103
J.D. McKissic^SEARB34266212039611.651.6155
Austin Ekeler^LACRB27279312139514.634.60124
Jordan MatthewsBUFWR25282114139415.765.73143
Kyle Juszczyk^SFFB33315113239311.911.8862
Jamaal Williams^GNBRB25262212039215.685.65141
Aldrick RobinsonSFWR19260212039020.5310.51200
Terrelle PryorWASWR20240115038619.309.28186
Martellus Bennett*GNBTE30286011038512.832.8084
Chris MooreBALWR18248311038021.1111.09200
Rhett Ellison*NYGTE24235213037415.585.56133
Tyler BoydCINWR22225214037316.956.93152
Tavarres KingNYGWR18240311037220.6710.65192
Kenny BrittCLEWR20256210036818.408.38168
Devontae Booker^DENRB30275013136712.232.2066
DeMarco Murray^TENRB3926611003679.41-0.63-25
Kendrick BourneSFWR16257012036522.8112.79205
Jalen Richard^OAKRB27256113135913.303.2788
T.J. Yeldon^JAXRB30224014035011.671.6349
Zach Miller*CHITE20236210034817.407.38148
Justin HardyATLWR20221313134617.307.28146
Dion Lewis^NERB32214311034610.810.7825
Ezekiel Elliott^DALRB2626926034513.273.2484
Charles Sims^TBRB3524911213439.80-0.24-8
A.J. Derby*DENTE21244211134016.196.17129
Jarius WrightMINWR18198213033718.728.70157
Frank Gore^INDRB2924519033711.621.5946
Demetrius Harris*KCTE18224111033418.568.53154
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR21212013032915.675.64118
Marlon Mack^INDRB21225110032615.525.50115
Ricky Seals-Jones*ARITE12201310032427.0016.98204
Taywan TaylorTENWR1623119032320.1910.17163
Jeremy KerleyNYJWR22217113132014.554.5299
Greg Olsen*CARTE17191113031918.768.74149
Darren Fells*DETTE17177312031818.718.68148
Benny Cunningham^CHIRB2024029131815.905.87117
Geronimo AllisonGNBWR23253010131813.833.8087
Joe Mixon^CINRB3028709231810.600.5717
Shane Vereen^NYGRB442530703167.18-2.87-126
Kenyan Drake^MIARB322391703139.78-0.26-8
Mack HollinsPHIWR1622618030919.319.29149
DeAndre Washington^OAKRB3419711413099.09-0.95-32
Jakeem GrantMIAWR1320329030623.5413.52176
Gerald Everett*RAMTE1624427130419.008.98144
Nick Boyle*BALTE28203011030210.790.7521
Jordan Reed*WASTE27211210129811.041.0027
C.J. Anderson^DENRB2822417029810.640.6117
Rod Smith^DALRB1920219029415.475.45104
Ameer Abdullah^DETRB25162113029011.601.5739
Vance McDonald*PITTE14188110028920.6410.62149
Lance Kendricks*GNBTE1820318028615.895.86106
Michael CampanaroBALWR19173111028314.894.8792
Laquon TreadwellMINWR20200012128314.154.1282
Danny Woodhead^BALRB332000902818.52-1.52-50
Wayne Gallman^NYGRB341931802768.12-1.92-65
Samaje Perine^WASRB2218219027412.452.4253
Dion Sims*CHITE1518019027218.138.11122
Matt Breida^SFRB2118019027212.952.9261
Luke Willson*SEATE1515348026917.937.91119
Russell ShepardCARWR1720219126915.825.8099
Phillip DorsettNEWR1219408026622.1712.15146
Virgil Green*DENTE1419117026518.938.91125
Isaiah Crowell^CLERB281820902639.39-0.64-18
Chris Ivory^JAXRB2117518025812.292.2647
Damien Williams^MIARB20155110025612.802.7755
Ty Montgomery^GNBRB2317318025611.131.1025
Brandon MarshallNYGWR18154011025314.064.0373
Chris ConleyKCWR1117508024722.4512.43137
Alex EricksonCINWR1218019124720.5810.56127
Johnny HoltonOAKWR921835224627.3317.31156
Elijah McGuire^NYJRB1717719124414.354.3374
Andre HolmesBUFWR13120310024318.698.67113
Ryan Griffin*HOUTE1315818024118.548.52111
James O'Shaughnessy*JAXTE1414919024117.217.19101
Eli RogersPITWR1814919024113.393.3660
Jay Ajayi^MIARB2415818024110.040.010
Braxton MillerHOUWR1916217023612.422.3945
Adam Shaheen*CHITE1212738023219.339.31112
Richard Rodgers*GNBTE1216016022518.758.73105
Jonnu Smith*TENTE1815725022412.442.4243
Bilal Powell^NYJRB231700812179.43-0.60-14
Daniel Brown*CHITE1312909021016.156.1380
Jeff Heuerman*DENTE914225020923.2213.20119
Alex Collins^BALRB231870822099.09-0.95-22
D.J. Foster^ARIRB1713308020512.062.0335
Marshawn Lynch^OAKRB2015106020510.250.224
Brent Celek*PHITE1313017020415.695.6774
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR1414324020114.364.3361
Charcandrick West^KCRB271502612017.44-2.59-70
Corey Clement^PHIRB1012326019919.909.8899
Tre McBrideCHIWR814406019824.7514.73118
Troy Niklas*ARITE1113216019717.917.8987
Kamar AikenINDWR1513307019613.073.0446
C.J. Fiedorowicz*HOUTE1412707019013.573.5450
Nick Vannett*SEATE1212416018915.755.7269
Jordan TaylorDENWR1314205018714.384.3657
Louis MurphySFWR812116018623.2513.23106
Mike Davis^SEARB1513106018512.332.3135
Derrick Henry^TENRB1113614018316.646.6173
Jamaal Charles^DENRB231290601837.96-2.08-48
Brenton BersinCARWR812806018222.7512.73102
Orleans Darkwa^NYGRB191160701799.42-0.61-12
Josh ReynoldsRAMWR1110417017816.186.1668
Levine Toilolo*ATLTE1212215017814.834.8158
Kapri Bibbs^WASRB1412814017512.502.4735
Damiere ByrdCARWR1010525017217.207.1872
Curtis SamuelCARWR1511506016911.271.2419
Eric Tomlinson*NYJTE812114016821.0010.9888
Tommylee LewisNORWR1011614016316.306.2863
Jordan Howard^CHIRB231250401617.00-3.04-70
Mike WilliamsLACWR119507015814.364.3448
C.J. Uzomah*CINTE109216015715.705.6757
Brandon Williams*INDTE1312104015712.082.0527
Wendell Smallwood^PHIRB1310306015712.082.0527
Austin Traylor*DENTE810006015419.259.2374
Jaelen StrongJAXWR67626015225.3315.3192
David Morgan*MINTE109515015115.105.0751
Peyton Barber^TBRB161140401509.38-0.66-10
Chad HansenNYJWR99406014816.446.4258
Kerwynn Williams^ARIRB109306014714.704.6747
Travaris Cadet^NYJRB161190301469.13-0.91-15
Dwayne Allen*NETE108615014214.204.1742
Doug Martin^TBRB98406013815.335.3148
Anthony Fasano*MIATE1210715113811.501.4718
Brandon TateBUFWR68115013722.8312.8177
Travis RudolphNYGWR810104013717.137.1057
Jerell Adams*NYGTE89205013717.137.1057
James Hanna*DALTE48814013533.7523.7395
Jaydon MickensJAXWR67724013522.5012.4875
Freddie MartinoTBWR59604013226.4016.3882
Kaelin ClayBUFWR68505013021.6711.6470
Thomas Rawls^SEARB99404013014.444.4240
Niles Paul*WASTE139404013010.00-0.030
Latavius Murray^MINRB151030301308.67-1.36-20
Chris ThompsonHOUWR58405012925.8015.7879
Willie SneadNORWR89204012816.005.9848
Neal SterlingNYJWR68205012721.1711.1467
Maxx Williams*BALTE15861611268.40-1.63-24
Tanner McEvoySEAWR511304112424.8014.7874
Josh Hill*NORTE161251421227.63-2.41-39
Brian QuickWASWR67605012120.1710.1461
D'Onta Foreman^HOURB68304011919.839.8159
Dalvin Cook^MINRB119003011710.640.617
Bryce TreggsCLEWR57904011523.0012.9865
C.J. Prosise^SEARB68703011419.008.9854
Lee Smith*OAKTE87604011214.003.9732
Pharoh CooperRAMWR118403011110.090.061
Jacquizz Rodgers^TBRB97404011012.222.2020
Derek Carrier*RAMTE87104010713.383.3527
Leonte CarrooMIAWR76904010515.004.9735
Michael FloydMINWR107803010510.500.475
Mike ThomasRAMWR59304110420.8010.7854
Breshad PerrimanBALWR107703010410.400.374
Kasen WilliamsCLEWR98402010211.331.3112
Josh MaloneCINWR66313010116.836.8141
Maurice HarrisWASWR46213010025.0014.9860
ArDarius StewartNYJWR68202010016.676.6440
Darren Sproles^PHIRB77303010014.294.2630
Clive Walford*OAKTE9800209810.890.868
Brittan GoldenARIWR5700309719.409.3847
Chris Carson^SEARB7591309713.863.8327
Adrian Peterson^NORRB1170030978.82-1.21-13
Ross Travis*KCTE7760519613.713.6926
Logan Thomas*BUFTE7671209613.713.6926
Mike Tolbert^BUFFB1478020966.86-3.18-44
C.J. Ham^MINRB7680309513.573.5525
Alfred Blue^HOURB7540409012.862.8320
Marvin HallATLWR2601208944.5034.4869
Amara DarbohSEAWR8710208911.131.109
Trevor DavisGNBWR5700208817.607.5838
Sammie CoatesCLEWR6700208814.674.6428
LeGarrette Blount^PHIRB8501308811.000.978
Alan Cross*TBTE5580308517.006.9835
Hunter SharpNYGWR5541208316.606.5833
Robert Turbin^INDRB956030839.22-0.81-7
Michael Hoomanawanui*NORTE6521208113.503.4721
Tommy Bohanon^JAXFB6431308113.503.4721
Jonathan Stewart^CARRB8521208110.130.101
Malcolm Brown^RAMRB953030808.89-1.14-10
Ryan SwitzerDALWR6410407712.832.8117
Tre Madden^SEAFB2650107437.0026.9854
Anthony Sherman^KCFB6470307412.332.3114
Sean McGrath*LACTE4460307318.258.2333
Markus WheatonCHIWR3510206923.0012.9839
David Johnson^ARIRB6670316911.501.479
Phillip Supernaw*TENTE4391206817.006.9828
Fozzy Whittaker^CARRB5471106713.403.3717
Kenjon Barner^PHIRB5560106513.002.9715
Eddie Lacy^SEARB6470206510.830.815
James Develin^NEFB6380306510.830.815
Michael Roberts*DETTE4460206416.005.9824
Tyler Eifert*CINTE4460206416.005.9824
Orson Charles*KCTE2530106231.0020.9842
Jared AbbrederisDETWR3440206220.6710.6432
Chris Johnson^ARIRB5430206112.202.1711
Xavier Grimble*PITTE5321206112.202.1711
Jacob Hollister*NETE4420206015.004.9820
Noah BrownDALWR4330306015.004.9820
Corey Grant^JAXRB3410205919.679.6429
Michael ClarkGNBWR4410205914.754.7219
Quan BrayINDWR3390205719.008.9827
Nick WilliamsATLWR3300305719.008.9827
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR2470105628.0017.9836
De'Angelo Henderson^DENRB2361105628.0017.9836
Elijhaa Penny^ARIRB4380205614.003.9716
Ifeanyi Momah*ARITE1460105555.0044.9845
Paul Perkins^NYGRB846010556.88-3.15-25
Randall Telfer*CLETE3360205418.007.9824
Alfred Morris^DALRB745010547.71-2.31-16
Derek Watt^LACFB2350205326.5016.4833
Tanner GentryCHIWR3350205317.677.6423
Andy Janovich^DENFB4350205313.253.2213
Justin HunterPITWR4231205213.002.9712
Patrick Ricard^BALFB4122205213.002.9712
Lawrence ThomasNYJDE643010528.67-1.36-8
Luke Stocker*TBTE4301105012.502.4710
Aaron Ripkowski^GNBFB739010486.86-3.17-22
Will Tye*NYJTE4380104711.751.727
Isaiah McKenzieDENWR4290204711.751.727
Marcus JohnsonPHIWR545031479.40-0.63-3
Tyler Ervin^HOURB838010475.88-4.15-33
Brian Hill^CINRB2360104522.5012.4825
Rob Kelley^WASRB4180304511.251.225
Darrell Daniels*INDTE3260204414.674.6414
Keith Smith^DALFB526020448.80-1.23-6
Branden Oliver^LACRB626020447.33-2.69-16
Antony Auclair*TBTE2250204321.5011.4823
Geoff Swaim*DALTE2250204321.5011.4823
Chris MatthewsBALWR3250204314.334.3113
Jamize Olawale^OAKFB633010427.00-3.03-18
Terrance West^BALRB2230204120.5010.4821
Marcus WilliamsNYJCB1310104040.0029.9830
Emanuel Byrd*GNBTE2310104020.009.9820
Chad WilliamsARIWR3310104013.333.3110
Jay Prosch^HOUFB4310104010.00-0.030
Akeem Hunt^KCRB4310104010.00-0.030
Aaron Jones^GNBRB922020404.44-5.59-50
Tavon AustinRAMWR1347021403.08-6.96-90
Bobo WilsonTBWR1181103838.0027.9828
Matt Dayes^CLERB429010389.50-0.53-2
Ben Koyack*JAXTE538000387.60-2.43-12
Jehu ChessonKCWR2180203618.007.9816
De'Veon Smith^MIARB3270103612.001.976
Byron Marshall^WASRB636000366.00-4.03-24
Jordan LeslieCLEWR1260103535.0024.9825
DeAndrew WhiteHOUWR1240103333.0022.9823
Cole Hikutini*SFTE2150203316.506.4813
Jeremy Sprinkle*WASTE2131103316.506.4813
Ryan Hewitt*CINTE2220103115.505.4811
Bernard ReedyTBWR2210103015.004.9810
Derrick Coleman^ATLFB2200102914.504.489
Zach Line^NORRB281102814.003.988
Danny Vitale^CLEFB319010289.33-0.69-2
Blake Bell*MINTE319010289.33-0.69-2
Patrick DiMarco^BUFRB728000284.00-6.03-42
Jamal AgnewDETCB2180102713.503.487
JoJo NatsonNYJWR2180102713.503.487
Bobby Rainey^BALRB518010275.40-4.63-23
Allen RobinsonJAXWR1170102626.0015.9816
Chris Manhertz*CARTE2170102613.002.986
Roosevelt Nix^PITFB261102613.002.986
Jeremy Hill^CINRB416010256.25-3.78-15
Mike Gillislee^NERB1150102424.0013.9814
Dwayne Washington^DETRB2140102311.501.473
Terron Ward^ATLRB314010237.67-2.36-7
Griff WhalenBALWR423000235.75-4.28-17
Leonard WesterTBOT121102222.0011.9812
Andre RobertsATLWR1120102121.0010.9811
Arrelious BennJAXWR1120102121.0010.9811
Kalif RaymondNYGWR1120102121.0010.9811
Nick BelloreDETMLB111102121.0010.9811
Jeff JanisGNBWR2120102110.500.471
Mack Brown^WASRB1110102020.009.9810
Taiwan Jones^BUFRB1110102020.009.9810
Brett HundleyGNBQB1100101919.008.989
MarQueis Gray*MIATE1100101919.008.989
Fitzgerald Toussaint^PITRB29010189.00-1.03-2
Cobi HamiltonHOUWR180101717.006.987
Brandon Bolden^NERB170101616.005.986
Marcus Murphy^BUFRB27010168.00-2.03-4
Josh Ferguson^INDRB316000165.33-4.69-14
Tion Green^DETRB214000147.00-3.03-6
Darius PoweNYGWR213000136.50-3.53-7
Charone PeakeNYJWR130101212.001.982
Shelton GibsonPHIWR211000115.50-4.53-9
Harry DouglasTENWR1800088.00-2.03-2
Michael Burton^CHIFB2800084.00-6.03-12
Kevin WhiteCHIWR2600063.00-7.03-14
Eric WeemsTENWR1500055.00-5.03-5
Larry PinkardJAXWR1500055.00-5.03-5
Garrett Griffin*NORTE1400044.00-6.03-6
Max McCaffreyJAXWR1400044.00-6.03-6
Joe Kerridge^GNBFB1300033.00-7.03-7
Senorise Perry^MIARB1300033.00-7.03-7
Ryan Malleck*HOUTE1300033.00-7.03-7
Hroniss GrasuCHIC0200020.000.000
Cameron Artis-Payne^CARRB1200022.00-8.03-8
Jeff Cumberland*LACTE2200021.00-9.03-18
Lance Dunbar^RAMRB1100011.00-9.03-9
Matt HazelINDWR1100011.00-9.03-9
Devante Mays^GNBRB3000000.00-10.03-30
Brent QvaleNYJOT0-2000-20.000.000
Kevin ZeitlerCLEOG1-4000-4-4.00-14.03-14
Brian MihalikDETOT1-4000-4-4.00-14.03-14
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB1-6000-6-6.00-16.03-16

“Skill Player” Output

This is a pretty simple table. It shows total offensive touches (rushes sans kneels + receptions), yards from scrimmage, touchdowns, first downs, fumbles, and Adjusted Scrimmage Yards (ASY). ASY is just ARY and ACY, from above, added together. Historically, running backs have dominated this stat, but that is becoming increasingly less common.

PlayerTeamPosTCHYFSTD1DFMBASY
Todd GurleyRAMRB3432093199853059
Le'Veon BellPITRB40619461110532937
Kareem HuntKCRB3251782117812580
Melvin GordonLACRB3421581128012408
Alvin KamaraNORRB2011554137812374
LeSean McCoyBUFRB346158687832301
Mark IngramNORRB2881540126932218
Antonio BrownPITWR101153397132196
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR961378136912117
Keenan AllenLACWR104140267412109
Julio JonesATLWR89145936802104
Leonard FournetteJAXRB3041342106121951
Michael ThomasNORWR104124557001930
Jordan HowardCHIRB299124796511906
Carlos HydeSFRB299128886121875
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB268125296111875
Adam ThielenMINWR92128746031796
Lamar MillerHOURB274121566011796
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR109115666611791
Devonta FreemanATLRB232118286641764
Dion LewisNERB212111095901740
C.J. AndersonDENRB273123145411736
Tyreek HillKCWR92124274401715
Frank GoreINDRB290120645831697
Rob GronkowskiNETE69108485711660
Alex CollinsBALRB235116065941657
Christian McCaffreyCARRB197108675711651
Travis KelceKCTE85104585701646
A.J. GreenCINWR75107885521611
Marvin JonesDETWR61110194401596
Brandin CooksNEWR74112274401595
Duke JohnsonCLERB156104175731556
Marshawn LynchOAKRB227104275011544
Jarvis LandryMIAWR11398096031544
Mike EvansTBWR71100155511526
Marquise GoodwinSFWR60100624901469
Doug BaldwinSEAWR7798384401467
Golden TateDETWR97102554511460
Demaryius ThomasDENWR8394955311456
Isaiah CrowellCLERB234103524711455
Latavius MurrayMINRB23194584511413
Jay AjayiMIARB232103124731401
Davante AdamsGNBWR74885104501400
Javorius AllenBALRB19984165401393
Jerick McKinnonMINRB20199154321383
Robby AndersonNYJWR6695073601351
Tevin ColemanATLRB18392784011350
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR5891773901345
Stefon DiggsMINWR7286284301337
DeMarco MurrayTENRB22392573911328
Bilal PowellNYJRB20194253811314
Derrick HenryTENRB18788064311308
T.Y. HiltonINDWR5796643821302
Zach ErtzPHITE7482484611301
Devin FunchessCARWR6384084001288
Alshon JefferyPHIWR5778994401284
Jamaal WilliamsGNBRB17881864401280
Joe MixonCINRB20891344431278
Cooper KuppRAMWR6286954211277
Dez BryantDALWR7083464411271
Orleans DarkwaNYGRB19086754011257
Giovani BernardCINRB14884743601215
Delanie WalkerTENTE7680544421195
Nelson AgholorPHIWR6377583601187
Ted GinnNORWR6382643401176
Jermaine KearseNYJWR6581053711173
Jamison CrowderWASWR7382333811173
Mohamed SanuATLWR7171354401164
Rishard MatthewsTENWR5479243601160
Kenyan DrakeMIARB16588343121156
Robert WoodsRAMWR5879353611147
Evan EngramNYGTE6573663801144
Chris ThompsonWASRB10380463311142
Kenny StillsMIAWR5884763641137
LeGarrette BlountPHIRB18181633311121
Jonathan StewartCARRB20673274331121
Cam NewtonCARQB12277864661108
Marqise LeeJAXWR5771934111096
Mike WallaceBALWR5375243301093
DeSean JacksonTBWR5370633701072
Paul RichardsonSEAWR4470363301066
Sterling ShepardNYGWR6373523711065
Ameer AbdullahDETRB19071453721052
Theo RiddickDETRB13773053111039
Samaje PerineWASRB19778523121036
Keelan ColeJAXWR4274833221019
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR4372842911008
Danny AmendolaNEWR6165923911007
Jared CookOAKTE5468823511000
Amari CooperOAKWR496847291997
Michael CrabtreeOAKWR586188351996
Kelvin BenjaminCARWR486923300995
Jack DoyleINDTE806904342990
Sammy WatkinsRAMWR395938330978
Randall CobbGNBWR756704301959
Cameron BrateTBTE485916330954
DeVante ParkerMIAWR576701331953
Tarik CohenCHIRB1407233262940
Adam HumphriesTBWR626371351938
Travis BenjaminLACWR476634250932
Matt BreidaSFRB1266453311932
Martavis BryantPITWR566253300928
Kendall WrightCHIWR596141330922
Jimmy GrahamSEATE5752010320918
James WhiteNERB996003310912
Hunter HenryLACTE455794320911
Kyle RudolphMINTE575328320908
Matt ForteNYJRB1406743251907
Albert WilsonKCWR455603330890
Jordy NelsonGNBWR534826380890
Marlon MackINDRB1145834311881
Ryan GrantWASWR455734290878
Tyler LockettSEAWR556132270878
Terrance WilliamsDALWR555830320871
Eric EbronDETTE535744301863
Eric DeckerTENWR545631310853
Wayne GallmanNYGRB1456691273848
Emmanuel SandersDENWR475552300847
Vernon DavisWASTE436483232838
Alfred MorrisDALRB1225921260837
Rex BurkheadNERB945188271824
Jason WittenDALTE635605261824
Charles ClayBUFTE495582291816
Benjamin WatsonBALTE615224301811
Russell WilsonSEAQB836013356799
Deonte ThompsonBUFWR405502250797
Brandon LaFellCINWR525483251781
Chris GodwinTBWR345251270779
Josh DoctsonWASWR364886250779
Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB1305191260764
Peyton BarberTBRB1245373272763
Austin EkelerLACRB745395242760
Allen HurnsJAXWR394842280758
Devontae BookerDENRB1095741242751
J.J. NelsonARIWR325452231749
Chris IvoryJAXRB1335572242745
Adrian PetersonNORRB1675992223744
Doug MartinTBRB1474903271741
Corey ClementPHIRB844446250735
George KittleSFTE435152220735
Jaron BrownARIWR314774230728
Pierre GarconSFWR405000250725
Aaron JonesGNBRB904704230721
Austin HooperATLTE495263180721
Chris HoganNEWR374565230718
Jalen RichardOAKRB835312232710
Rod SmithDALRB744345240705
Will FullerHOUWR304327210698
Tyrod TaylorBUFQB694434261696
Trent TaylorSFWR434302270695
Dak PrescottDALQB513636290690
Tyler KroftCINTE424047230688
Kenny GolladayDETWR294863180681
Jeremy MaclinBALWR404403230680
Ty MontgomeryGNBRB944464210679
Elijah McGuireNYJRB1054922232671
J.D. McKissicSEARB804533200666
Mike GillisleeNERB1053985261662
DeShone KizerCLEQB754215283653
Ed DicksonCARTE304371220646
T.J. YeldonJAXRB794772212638
Taylor GabrielATLWR414271200618
Roger LewisNYGWR364162200618
Seth RobertsOAKWR434551222614
Donte MoncriefINDWR263912220611
T.J. JonesDETWR303991220608
Andre EllingtonARIRB594241190606
Dalvin CookMINRB854442181603
Cordarrelle PattersonOAKWR444302160596
O.J. HowardTBTE264326193594
Jesse JamesPITTE433723200585
David NjokuCLETE333874170584
Jamaal CharlesDENRB924251222584
Julius ThomasMIATE413883181558
Torrey SmithPHIWR374272110548
Josh BellamyCHIWR253821170546
Bennie FowlerDENWR293503180545
Seth DeValveCLETE333951181543
DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB913503232540
Cole BeasleyDALWR363144200538
Marcedes LewisJAXTE243185180535
D'Onta ForemanHOURB844102172535
Mike DavisSEARB833710180533
Marcus MariotaTENQB463265222529
Austin Seferian-JenkinsNYJTE503573181527
Dontrelle InmanLACWR253431190525
Alex SmithKCQB513671191524
Ricardo LouisCLEWR273570180519
Garrett CelekSFTE213364150515
Zay JonesBUFWR273162190509
Shane VereenNYGRB894170100507
Stephen AndersonHOUTE253421170506
Corey DavisTENWR343750171503
Damien WilliamsMIARB663361170500
Jermaine GreshamARITE333222170497
Antonio GatesLACTE303163160493
Charles SimsTBRB563441181492
John BrownARIWR223093160486
Corey ColemanCLEWR233052170480
Bruce EllingtonHOUWR323472151479
Odell BeckhamNYGWR263103150478
Brandon ColemanNORWR233643142473
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB733181150464
Dede WestbrookJAXWR273391151460
Kyle JuszczykSFFB403461172460
Josh GordonCLEWR183351120454
Alfred BlueHOURB783161140453
Brett HundleyGNBQB352822222452
Blake BortlesJAXQB473322193450
Nick O'LearyBUFTE223222141445
Cody LatimerDENWR192872150444
Brice ButlerDALWR153173100440
Chester RogersINDWR262921150438
Coby FleenerNORTE222952130434
Rashard HigginsCLEWR283162131430
Trey BurtonPHITE232485140429
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB602771150423
Corey GrantJAXRB332892120419
Carson WentzPHIQB523100265419
Tyler HigbeeRAMTE252951120414
Chris CarsonSEARB562671140404
Malcolm BrownRAMRB722991131402
Tavon AustinRAMWR723171111402
Jordan MatthewsBUFWR252821141394
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB352702141393
Aldrick RobinsonSFWR192602120390
Terrelle PryorWASWR202401150386
Martellus BennettGNBTE302860110385
Mike TolbertBUFFB803251112385
Tavarres KingNYGWR202433120384
Taywan TaylorTENWR242741100375
Rhett EllisonNYGTE242352130374
Tyler BoydCINWR222252140373
Chris MooreBALWR202393110371
Kenny BrittCLEWR202562100368
Jacoby BrissettINDQB522724143367
Kendrick BourneSFWR162570120365
Benny CunninghamCHIRB292692101356
Danny WoodheadBALRB472560110355
Zach MillerCHITE202362100348
Justin HardyATLWR202213131346
Rob KelleyWASRB662123110344
Michael CampanaroBALWR242151130343
A.J. DerbyDENTE212442111340
Jarius WrightMINWR181982130337
Demetrius HarrisKCTE182241110334
Charcandrick WestKCRB452224101331
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR212120130329
Gerald EverettRAMTE17257281326
Ricky Seals-JonesARITE122013100324
Jeremy KerleyNYJWR222171131320
Greg OlsenCARTE171911130319
Jakeem GrantMIAWR16215290318
Darren FellsDETTE171773120318
Geronimo AllisonGNBWR232530101318
Thomas RawlsSEARB672510101316
Mack HollinsPHIWR16226180309
Eddie LacySEARB75226090307
Case KeenumMINQB251771130305
Nick BoyleBALTE282030110302
Jordan ReedWASTE272112101298
Russell ShepardCARWR192211101297
Travaris CadetNYJRB39215090296
Kapri BibbsWASRB35207180290
Vance McDonaldPITTE141881100289
Lance KendricksGNBTE18203180286
Laquon TreadwellMINWR202000121283
Tion GreenDETRB44179290282
Terrance WestBALRB411612131275
Phillip DorsettNEWR13201080273
Alex EricksonCINWR171961101272
Dion SimsCHITE15180190272
Luke WillsonSEATE15153480269
Virgil GreenDENTE14191170265
Elijhaa PennyARIRB35162290265
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB352562125261
Curtis SamuelCARWR19179090260
C.J. BeathardSFQB23139390253
Brandon MarshallNYGWR181540110253
Chris ConleyKCWR11175080247
Johnny HoltonOAKWR9218352246
Andre HolmesBUFWR131203100243
Ryan GriffinHOUTE13158180241
James O'ShaughnessyJAXTE14149190241
Eli RogersPITWR18149190241
Braxton MillerHOUWR20163170237
Adam ShaheenCHITE12127380232
Robert TurbinINDRB321091120228
Richard RodgersGNBTE12160160225
Jonnu SmithTENTE18157250224
D.J. FosterARIRB23152080224
Aaron RodgersGNBQB181330100223
Josh McCownNYJQB251365144217
Kirk CousinsWASQB401894177211
Daniel BrownCHITE13129090210
Jeff HeuermanDENTE9142250209
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR15147240205
Brent CelekPHITE13130170204
Chris JohnsonARIRB50157050202
Tre McBrideCHIWR8144060198
Troy NiklasARITE11132160197
Darren SprolesPHIRB22134070197
Kamar AikenINDWR15133070196
Damiere ByrdCARWR11117260193
Trevor SiemianDENQB25133181191
Terron WardATLRB33143081190
C.J. FiedorowiczHOUTE14127070190
Nick VannettSEATE12124160189
Jordan TaylorDENWR13142050187
Louis MurphySFWR8121160186
Brenton BersinCARWR8128060182
Branden OliverLACRB41109080181
Matt RyanATLQB191560113180
James ConnerPITRB32144040180
Josh ReynoldsRAMWR11104170178
Levine ToiloloATLTE12122150178
Tommylee LewisNORWR12130140177
Andy DaltonCINQB20117091173
Stevan RidleyPITRB26108160173
Paul PerkinsNYGRB49136040172
Anthony ShermanKCFB2087180170
Eric TomlinsonNYJTE8121140168
Kaelin ClayBUFWR9112060166
C.J. HamMINRB1481180164
Jeremy HillCINRB41132061161
Kenjon BarnerPHIRB21113140160
Mike WilliamsLACWR1195070158
C.J. UzomahCINTE1092160157
Brandon WilliamsINDTE13121040157
Austin TraylorDENTE8100060154
Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB1997150153
Jaelen StrongJAXWR676260152
David MorganMINTE1095150151
Maxx WilliamsBALTE1792181150
Chad HansenNYJWR994060148
C.J. ProsiseSEARB17110040146
ArDarius StewartNYJWR13109040145
Niles PaulWASTE1598050143
Dwayne AllenNETE1086150142
Matthew StaffordDETQB20107092138
Anthony FasanoMIATE12107151138
Brandon TateBUFWR681150137
Jerell AdamsNYGTE892050137
Travis RudolphNYGWR8101040137
James HannaDALTE488140135
Jaydon MickensJAXWR677240135
Freddie MartinoTBWR596040132
Chris ThompsonHOUWR584050129
Willie SneadNORWR892040128
Neal SterlingNYJWR682050127
Tommy BohanonJAXFB1148350126
Pharoh CooperRAMWR1290040126
Tanner McEvoySEAWR5113041124
Ryan FitzpatrickTBQB1479050124
Bryce TreggsCLEWR685040121
Brian QuickWASWR676050121
Jamize OlawaleOAKFB1576161116
Josh HillNORTE17117142114
Jameis WinstonTBQB30139174113
Lee SmithOAKTE876040112
Brandon BoldenNERB1474040110
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR479120108
Kevin HoganCLEQB1071040107
Brock OsweilerDENQB1269130107
Derek CarrierRAMTE871040107
Leonte CarrooMIAWR769040105
Michael FloydMINWR1078030105
Mike ThomasRAMWR593041104
Breshad PerrimanBALWR1077030104
Andy JanovichDENFB1047150103
Josh MaloneCINWR865130103
Fozzy WhittakerCARRB1265130103
Kasen WilliamsCLEWR984020102
Zach LineNORRB936160101
Trevor DavisGNBWR783020101
Maurice HarrisWASWR462130100
Brian HillCINRB1373030100
Lance DunbarRAMRB125214099
Clive WalfordOAKTE98002098
Brittan GoldenARIWR57003097
Logan ThomasBUFTE76712096
Ross TravisKCTE77605196
Derek WattLACFB85904095
Bryce PettyNYJQB65604092
Joe WebbBUFQB75504091
Marvin HallATLWR26012089
Amara DarbohSEAWR87102089
Sammie CoatesCLEWR67002088
T.J. YatesHOUQB55104087
De'Angelo HendersonDENRB94913087
Alan CrossTBTE55803085
Hunter SharpNYGWR55412083
Adoree' JacksonTENCB55503082
Chad WilliamsARIWR56402082
Ryan SwitzerDALWR104604082
Michael HoomanawanuiNORTE65212081
Joe FlaccoBALQB136713180
Jared GoffRAMQB136613179
Tom BradyNEQB143907177
Byron MarshallWASRB156801077
Dwayne WashingtonDETRB225802076
Marcus MurphyBUFRB94803075
Tre MaddenSEAFB26501074
Sean McGrathLACTE44603073
Blaine GabbertARIQB198507373
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB126806272
Akeem HuntKCRB125402072
Markus WheatonCHIWR35102069
Trey EdmundsNORRB94811068
Phillip SupernawTENTE43912068
Tyler ErvinHOURB125002068
David JohnsonARIRB179003267
Jacob HollisterNETE54702065
James DevelinNEFB63803065
Michael RobertsDETTE44602064
Tyler EifertCINTE44602064
Drew BreesNORQB192827263
Orson CharlesKCTE25301062
Jared AbbrederisDETWR34402062
Xavier GrimblePITTE53212061
Aaron RipkowskiGNBFB125201061
MarQueis GrayMIATE62404060
Noah BrownDALWR43303060
Matt DayesCLERB94202060
Michael ClarkGNBWR44102059
Mack BrownWASRB94002058
Nick WilliamsATLWR33003057
Quan BrayINDWR33902057
Bernard ReedyTBWR53802056
Ifeanyi MomahARITE14601055
Zach ZennerDETRB142612055
Randall TelferCLETE33602054
Tanner GentryCHIWR33502053
Lawrence ThomasNYJFB84401053
Justin HunterPITWR42312052
Patrick RicardBALFB41222052
Fitzgerald ToussaintPITRB83402052
JoJo NatsonNYJWR33302051
Senorise PerryMIARB93302051
Isaiah McKenzieDENWR53302051
Luke StockerTBTE43011050
Paxton LynchDENQB53002048
Will TyeNYJTE43801047
Marcus JohnsonPHIWR54503147
Bobo WilsonTBWR42611046
Roosevelt NixPITFB5622046
Jamal AgnewDETCB42702045
Darrell DanielsINDTE32602044
Keith SmithDALFB52602044
Antony AuclairTBTE22502043
Geoff SwaimDALTE22502043
Chris MatthewsBALWR32502043
Marcus WilliamsNYJCB13101040
Emanuel ByrdGNBTE23101040
Jay ProschHOUFB43101040
Eli ManningNYGQB63512139
Ben KoyackJAXTE53800038
Derrick ColemanATLFB42801037
Jehu ChessonKCWR21802036
De'Veon SmithMIARB32701036
Jordan LeslieCLEWR12601035
Terrell WatsonPITRB5803035
Michael BurtonCHIRB61702035
Chris JonesDALP12401033
Geno SmithNYGQB11502033
DeAndrew WhiteHOUWR12401033
Cole HikutiniSFTE21502033
Jeremy SprinkleWASTE21311033
Nate SudfeldPHIQB12201031
Ryan HewittCINTE22201031
David FluellenTENRB42101030
Drew StantonARIQB41202030
Bobby RaineyBALRB62001029
David FalesMIAQB4811028
Blake BellMINTE31901028
Danny VitaleCLEFB31901028
Allen RobinsonJAXWR11701026
Chris ManhertzCARTE21701026
Patrick DiMarcoBUFFB92600026
Andre WilliamsLACRB92500025
Cooper RushDALQB11501024
EJ ManuelOAKQB21501024
Jalston FowlerTENFB2411024
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB101113124
Matt JonesINDRB51401023
Griff WhalenBALWR42300023
Vince MayleBALWR2211022
Leonard WesterTBOT1211022
Kyle WilliamsBUFDT1111021
Andre RobertsATLWR11201021
Arrelious BennJAXWR11201021
Nick BelloreDETMLB1111021
Jeff JanisGNBWR21201021
Josh FergusonINDRB42100021
Taiwan JonesBUFRB11101020
Derek CarrOAKQB147505420
Matt MooreMIAQB3901018
Cobi HamiltonHOUWR1801017
Jermaine WhiteheadGNBFS1701016
Jay CutlerMIAQB113903216
LeShun DanielsWASRB31400014
Raheem MostertSFRB63001114
Carson PalmerARIQB71905214
Darius PoweNYGWR21300013
Charone PeakeNYJWR1301012
John KuhnNORRB1201011
Nat BerheNYGFS1201011
Shelton GibsonPHIWR21100011
Patrick MahomesKCQB61100011
Harry DouglasTENWR180008
Sean MannionRAMQB650317
Kevin WhiteCHIWR260006
Larry PinkardJAXWR150005
Eric WeemsTENWR250005
Wil LutzNORK140004
Garrett GriffinNORTE140004
Max McCaffreyJAXWR140004
Scott TolzienINDQB130003
Joe KerridgeGNBFB130003
Ryan MalleckHOUTE130003
Tom SavageHOUQB330003
Hroniss GrasuCHIC020002
Taylor HeinickeHOUQB120002
Jeff CumberlandLACTE220002
Justin DavisRAMRB110001
Matt HazelINDWR110001
Matt BosherATLP100000
C.J. SpillerKCRB200000
Austin DavisSEAQB1-1000-1
Brent QvaleNYJOT0-2000-2
Bronson HillARIRB1-2000-2
Darren McFaddenDALRB1-2000-2
Nate EbnerNEDB114011-2
Chad HenneJAXQB2-2000-2
Kellen ClemensLACQB2-2000-2
Chase DanielNORQB3-2000-2
Landry JonesPITQB5-3000-3
Brian MihalikDETOT1-4000-4
Kevin ZeitlerCLEOG1-4000-4
Kalif RaymondNYGWR211011-5
John RossCINWR112001-13
Marquette KingOAKP2-14000-14
Brian HoyerSFQB57122-14
Kasey RedfernDETP110001-15
Nathan PetermanBUFQB723012-18
Ryan MallettBALQB10001-25
Tyler BrayKCQB10001-25
Mike GlennonCHIQB44002-46
Devante MaysGNBRB71002-49
Philip RiversLACQB911013-55
Nick FolesPHIQB68013-58