2017 Stats

You can use this page as a resource for finding cumulative season stats for quarterbacks, running backs, and receivers. Given the time it takes my unpaid staff of one to update stats, they will generally only be updated each Tuesday. For quarterbacks, air/YAC splits take a while to obtain, so those may not be available till the Wednesday following each week’s games.

Quarterback Raw Stats

This table contains all the standard raw passing and rushing stats for quarterbacks, plus first downs, spikes, and kneels. Players are sorted by passing yards.

PlayerTmCmpAttYdsTDIntSkSky1dSpkRshYdsTDFmb1dKnlsYds
Tom BradyNE300438363226427158182021240759-9
Matthew StaffordDET2714243302227392201590259001187-7
Drew BreesNOR2914073298175151061533261324513-15
Philip RiversLAC27243132922171387163216-705011-15
Kirk CousinsWAS275413328921835296155039151312146-7
Russell WilsonSEA276442325626828181157471432392610-12
Alex SmithKC27440232392342917115314830512155-8
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT27443632382213161081582233302414-18
Jared GoffRAM2443923184206201401452235514312-12
Matt RyanATL260390305716816113151221930486-6
Carson WentzPHI242399300529627152145061283092612-11
Josh McCownNYJ2613852880188352451325351175101313-13
Derek CarrOAK24437927311781473134014150529-9
Case KeenumMIN243360270316597413902710210913-14
Andy DaltonCIN22236026062083019812203310204914-14
Cam NewtonCAR228377258316112818912618951556349-12
Blake BortlesJAX22938325531482010913714428428176-6
Jacoby BrissettIND21735925421074727811024720638105-5
Marcus MariotaTEN2083292423101219126108143213501512-12
Dak PrescottDAL23236924201892514312223927554232-2
Eli ManningNYG24739524111472616012208251823-5
Jameis WinstonTB180291219012620120113120690932-3
Joe FlaccoBAL2523872144111123162113217530528-9
Tyrod TaylorBUF206326209012434187102069334332012-14
DeShone KizerCLE1813452038615271659215930858221-1
Trevor SiemianDEN1823092018111329199990281141575-5
Carson PalmerARI1632661968972215093014120257-7
Jay CutlerMIA193302183715111510997011200104-4
Deshaun WatsonHOU1262041699198191168423626923141-1
C.J. BeathardSF12322414304619141661261363393-3
Aaron RodgersGNB12819313851331914272018830176-7
Tom SavageHOU11921113495619149651420802-2
Brian HoyerSF122208128244161126405713200
Brett HundleyGNB126206126958231446102117623152-2
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI10619312375421128560291940875-7
Ryan FitzpatrickTB9616311037373259015780051-1
Matt MooreMIA781278614512953813900100
Mike GlennonCHI93140833458784204404000
Blaine GabbertARI621047196594538013420421-1
Brock OsweilerDEN62117701346423816220112-2
Drew StantonARI449154032422290670123-3
Kevin HoganCLE467551745635210107101400
Sam BradfordMIN3142380305401702-30002-3
Jimmy GaroppoloSF2839311112151805120111-1
EJ ManuelOAK24432651142913021500100
Geno SmithNYG213621210312804120221-1
Nathan PetermanBUF1939195151511031301000
Matt CasselTEN2542162128301000002000
Scott TolzienIND9181280242950220101-1
Cody KesslerCLE112312601648601-10001-1
Nick FolesPHI44560018305-40204-4
Ryan MallettBAL916562000504-30113-3
Paxton LynchDEN91441014232021701100
Kellen ClemensLAC55330000303-30003-3
Jake RudockDET35240100100000000
Derek AndersonCAR27170000102-20002-2
Sean MannionRAM11120000104-80003-7
Cooper RushDAL1320000002130011-2
Chad HenneJAX0200000003-30003-3
David FalesMIA0100000000000000
Joe WebbBUF01000000032700200

Quarterback Rate Stats (Per Attempt)

This table contains standard rate stats, with spikes removed from the denominator. RAT is the official NFL passer rating recalculated without spikes, while Passing Equivalency Rating (PER) adjusts the traditional rating for era. Players are sorted by Relative Adjusted Passing Yards, which is Adjusted Yards per Attempt (AY/A) over league average, multiplied by total passes. Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying passers (14 or more attempts per scheduled league game).

PlayerTmPassCmp%Y/ATD%INT%1D/ARatPERAY/ARAY/ARAY
Tom Brady*NE43868.49%8.295.94%0.91%41.55%109.6996.439.072.22973
Alex Smith*KC40168.33%8.085.74%1.00%38.15%107.6493.818.781.91767
Drew Brees*NOR40472.03%8.164.21%1.24%37.87%104.9989.078.451.57636
Jared Goff*RAM39062.56%8.165.13%1.54%37.18%98.9281.798.501.62633
Carson Wentz*PHI39960.65%7.537.27%1.50%36.34%101.9786.098.311.43570
Matthew Stafford*DET42463.92%7.795.19%1.65%37.50%98.2180.488.081.20508
Kirk Cousins*WAS41366.59%7.965.08%1.94%37.53%99.6380.268.111.23506
Philip Rivers*LAC42963.40%7.674.90%1.63%38.00%96.4178.647.921.03442
Russell Wilson*SEA43863.01%7.435.94%1.83%35.84%97.7579.427.800.91397
Matt Ryan*ATL38867.01%7.884.12%2.06%38.92%95.9175.377.780.88341
Deshaun Watson*HOU20262.38%8.419.41%3.96%41.58%103.9675.528.511.61326
Case Keenum*MIN36067.50%7.514.44%1.39%38.61%98.6582.007.770.87315
Josh McCown*NYJ38068.68%7.584.74%2.11%34.74%97.9277.447.580.68257
Aaron Rodgers*GNB19366.32%7.186.74%1.55%37.31%103.2386.807.820.91177
Andy Dalton*CIN36061.67%7.245.56%2.22%33.89%92.8972.187.350.44158
Jameis Winston*TB29062.07%7.554.14%2.07%38.97%90.4569.887.450.54156
Sam BradfordMIN4273.81%9.057.14%0.00%40.48%125.10117.5010.483.57150
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT43463.13%7.465.07%3.00%36.41%90.2064.957.130.2192
Derek Carr*OAK37964.38%7.214.49%2.11%35.36%91.9171.297.150.2490
Nick FolesPHI4100.00%14.000.00%0.00%75.00%118.75118.7514.007.0828
Jimmy GaroppoloSF3971.79%7.972.56%2.56%46.15%93.0068.907.330.4116
Sean MannionRAM1100.00%12.000.00%0.00%100.00%116.67116.1912.005.085
Kellen ClemensLAC5100.00%6.600.00%0.00%60.00%94.1793.696.60-0.32-2
David FalesMIA10.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%39.5839.580.00-6.92-7
Joe WebbBUF10.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%39.5839.580.00-6.92-7
Carson Palmer*ARI26661.28%7.403.38%2.63%34.96%84.2960.226.89-0.03-9
Chad HenneJAX20.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%39.5839.580.00-6.92-14
Ryan MallettBAL1656.25%3.5012.50%0.00%31.25%103.1391.976.00-0.92-15
Geno SmithNYG3658.33%5.892.78%0.00%22.22%84.4974.726.44-0.48-17
Cooper RushDAL333.33%0.670.00%0.00%0.00%42.3639.580.67-6.26-19
Ryan FitzpatrickTB16358.90%6.774.29%1.84%36.20%86.0066.786.80-0.13-21
Derek AndersonCAR728.57%2.430.00%0.00%14.29%39.5839.582.43-4.50-31
Jacoby Brissett*IND35760.78%7.122.80%1.96%30.81%83.5762.946.80-0.13-46
Jake RudockDET560.00%4.800.00%20.00%20.00%32.5021.35-4.20-11.13-56
EJ ManuelOAK4355.81%6.162.33%2.33%30.23%72.3449.445.58-1.35-58
Cody KesslerCLE2347.83%5.480.00%4.35%26.09%46.6514.033.52-3.41-78
Scott TolzienIND1850.00%7.110.00%11.11%27.78%33.8022.652.11-4.82-87
Paxton LynchDEN1464.29%2.930.00%7.14%14.29%38.3917.90-0.29-7.22-101
Blaine GabbertARI10459.62%6.915.77%4.81%36.54%79.7751.935.90-1.03-107
Tyrod Taylor*BUF32663.19%6.413.68%1.23%31.29%88.6172.496.60-0.34-109
Drew StantonARI9148.35%5.933.30%2.20%31.87%68.9347.235.60-1.33-121
Kevin HoganCLE7561.33%6.895.33%6.67%28.00%71.9251.614.96-1.97-148
Matt MooreMIA12661.90%6.833.17%3.97%30.16%76.1944.615.68-1.25-158
Dak Prescott*DAL36763.22%6.594.90%2.45%33.24%88.3766.056.47-0.46-170
Blake Bortles*JAX38259.95%6.683.66%2.09%35.86%83.3862.436.47-0.46-177
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI19354.92%6.412.59%2.07%29.02%74.5653.205.99-0.94-182
Marcus Mariota*TEN32863.41%7.393.05%3.66%32.93%80.6350.706.35-0.59-192
Matt CasselTEN4259.52%3.862.38%4.76%23.81%55.8526.142.19-4.75-199
Cam Newton*CAR37660.64%6.874.26%2.93%33.51%83.2357.976.40-0.53-201
Brock OsweilerDEN11653.45%6.042.59%3.45%32.76%66.0637.065.01-1.93-224
Brian Hoyer*SF20858.65%6.161.92%1.92%30.77%75.0454.185.68-1.26-262
Tom Savage*HOU21056.67%6.422.38%2.86%30.95%72.1046.295.61-1.33-279
Nathan PetermanBUF3948.72%5.002.56%12.82%28.21%32.4822.60-0.26-7.20-281
Mike GlennonCHI14066.43%5.952.86%3.57%30.00%76.8847.334.91-2.03-284
C.J. Beathard*SF22355.16%6.411.79%2.69%29.60%69.5344.355.56-1.39-309
Eli Manning*NYG39562.53%6.103.54%1.77%30.89%84.0664.846.02-0.94-370
Brett Hundley*GNB20661.17%6.162.43%3.88%29.61%70.6339.154.90-2.06-424
Jay Cutler*MIA30263.91%6.084.97%3.64%32.12%82.0653.185.44-1.52-459
Trevor Siemian*DEN30958.90%6.533.56%4.21%32.04%72.7141.285.35-1.61-498
Joe Flacco*BAL38565.45%5.572.86%2.86%29.35%77.4551.874.85-2.13-820
DeShone Kizer*CLE34452.62%5.921.74%4.36%26.74%58.2626.564.31-2.68-923

Quarterback Rate Stats (Per Dropback)

This table displays quarterback rate stats per dropback (pass attempts plus sacks, with spikes removed). These numbers are useful for determining which players see their standard rate stats artificially inflated by taking sacks instead of throwing the ball. Players are sorted by Relative Adjusted Net Yards, which is Adjusted Net Yards per Attempt (ANY/A) over league average, multiplied by total dropbacks. Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying passers (14 or more dropbacks per scheduled league game).

PlayerTmReal DBSk%Sky/DBC/DBNY/ATD/DBINT/DB1D/DBANY/ARANY/ARANY
Tom Brady*NE4655.81%0.3464.52%7.475.59%0.86%39.14%8.202.231038
Drew Brees*NOR4193.58%0.2569.45%7.624.06%1.19%36.52%7.891.91798
Alex Smith*KC4306.74%0.4063.72%7.135.35%0.93%35.58%7.791.80773
Jared Goff*RAM4104.88%0.3459.51%7.424.88%1.46%35.37%7.741.75717
Philip Rivers*LAC4422.94%0.2061.54%7.254.75%1.58%36.88%7.491.49659
Carson Wentz*PHI4266.34%0.3656.81%6.706.81%1.41%34.04%7.421.42607
Case Keenum*MIN3692.44%0.2065.85%7.124.34%1.36%37.67%7.381.37507
Matt Ryan*ATL4043.96%0.2864.36%7.293.96%1.98%37.38%7.191.18476
Russell Wilson*SEA4666.01%0.3959.23%6.605.58%1.72%33.69%6.940.93433
Matthew Stafford*DET4638.42%0.4858.53%6.664.75%1.51%34.34%6.930.91422
Kirk Cousins*WAS4487.81%0.6661.38%6.684.69%1.79%34.60%6.810.80357
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT4503.56%0.2460.89%6.964.89%2.89%35.11%6.630.61274
Deshaun Watson*HOU2218.60%0.5257.01%7.168.60%3.62%38.01%7.251.23271
Derek Carr*OAK3933.56%0.1962.09%6.764.33%2.04%34.10%6.710.69270
Jameis Winston*TB3106.45%0.3958.06%6.683.87%1.94%36.45%6.580.55170
Josh McCown*NYJ4158.43%0.5962.89%6.354.34%1.93%31.81%6.350.31130
Sam BradfordMIN4710.64%0.8565.96%7.236.38%0.00%36.17%8.512.47116
Andy Dalton*CIN3907.69%0.5156.92%6.175.13%2.05%31.28%6.280.2493
Aaron Rodgers*GNB2128.96%0.6760.38%5.866.13%1.42%33.96%6.450.4188
Ryan Fitzpatrick*TB1704.12%0.1956.47%6.304.12%1.76%34.71%6.330.2949
Jimmy GaroppoloSF414.88%0.3768.29%7.222.44%2.44%43.90%6.610.5723
Nick FolesPHI520.00%1.6080.00%9.600.00%0.00%60.00%9.603.5618
Sean MannionRAM10.00%0.00100.00%12.000.00%0.00%100.00%12.005.966
Kellen ClemensLAC50.00%0.00100.00%6.600.00%0.00%60.00%6.600.563
Ryan MallettBAL160.00%0.0056.25%3.5012.50%0.00%31.25%6.00-0.04-1
David FalesMIA10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00-6.04-6
Joe WebbBUF10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00-6.04-6
Chad HenneJAX20.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00-6.05-12
Geno SmithNYG397.69%0.3153.85%5.132.56%0.00%20.51%5.64-0.40-16
Cooper RushDAL30.00%0.0033.33%0.670.00%0.00%0.00%0.67-5.38-16
Derek AndersonCAR70.00%0.0028.57%2.430.00%0.00%14.29%2.43-3.62-25
Jake RudockDET50.00%0.0060.00%4.800.00%20.00%20.00%-4.20-10.25-51
Carson Palmer*ARI2887.64%0.5256.60%6.313.13%2.43%32.29%5.84-0.20-59
Blake Bortles*JAX4024.98%0.2756.97%6.083.48%1.99%34.08%5.88-0.17-68
EJ ManuelOAK478.51%0.6251.06%5.022.13%2.13%27.66%4.49-1.56-73
Drew StantonARI954.21%0.2346.32%5.453.16%2.11%30.53%5.14-0.91-87
Blaine GabbertARI1137.96%0.4054.87%5.965.31%4.42%33.63%5.04-1.02-115
Scott TolzienIND2218.18%1.3240.91%4.500.00%9.09%22.73%0.41-5.64-124
Paxton LynchDEN1822.22%1.2850.00%1.000.00%5.56%11.11%-1.50-7.55-136
Dak Prescott*DAL3926.38%0.3659.18%5.814.59%2.30%31.12%5.69-0.36-141
Cody KesslerCLE2920.69%1.6637.93%2.690.00%3.45%20.69%1.14-4.92-143
Marcus Mariota*TEN3475.48%0.3659.94%6.622.88%3.46%31.12%5.64-0.41-144
Kevin HoganCLE817.41%0.4356.79%5.954.94%6.17%25.93%4.16-1.89-153
Brock OsweilerDEN1224.92%0.3450.82%5.402.46%3.28%31.15%4.42-1.64-200
Matt MooreMIA1388.70%0.6956.52%5.552.90%3.62%27.54%4.50-1.56-215
Tyrod Taylor*BUF3609.44%0.5257.22%5.293.33%1.11%28.33%5.45-0.61-219
Cam Newton*CAR4046.93%0.4756.44%5.933.96%2.72%31.19%5.49-0.57-230
Matt CasselTEN5016.00%0.6050.00%2.642.00%4.00%20.00%1.24-4.82-241
Nathan PetermanBUF402.50%0.1347.50%4.752.50%12.50%27.50%-0.38-6.44-258
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI2149.81%0.6049.53%5.182.34%1.87%26.17%4.81-1.26-269
Mike GlennonCHI1485.41%0.5362.84%5.102.70%3.38%28.38%4.12-1.94-288
Brian Hoyer*SF2247.14%0.5054.46%5.221.79%1.79%28.57%4.78-1.29-289
Jacoby Brissett*IND40411.63%0.6953.71%5.602.48%1.73%27.23%5.32-0.75-302
Eli Manning*NYG4216.18%0.3858.67%5.353.33%1.66%28.98%5.26-0.81-339
Tom Savage*HOU2298.30%0.6551.97%5.242.18%2.62%28.38%4.50-1.57-360
C.J. Beathard*SF2427.85%0.5850.83%5.331.65%2.48%27.27%4.54-1.53-370
Jay Cutler*MIA3174.73%0.3460.88%5.454.73%3.47%30.60%4.84-1.24-392
Brett Hundley*GNB22910.04%0.6355.02%4.912.18%3.49%26.64%3.78-2.30-528
Trevor Siemian*DEN3388.58%0.5953.85%5.383.25%3.85%29.29%4.30-1.79-604
Joe Flacco*BAL4085.64%0.4061.76%4.862.70%2.70%27.70%4.18-1.92-782
DeShone Kizer*CLE3717.28%0.4448.79%5.051.62%4.04%24.80%3.55-2.56-950

Quarterback Total Adjusted Yards Per Play

“Plays” means passing plays (passes + sacks – spikes) plus rushing plays (rushes – kneels). Total adjusted yards and TAY per play are the volume and rate stats that account for the QB’s entire statline. Value per play measures quarterback effectiveness relative to league average on a per play basis, while Value represents total contribution above average. Players are sorted by VAL (TAY/P over average times plays). Type “*” into the search bar to view only qualifying quarterbacks (14 or more plays per scheduled league game).

PlayerTmPlyTAYTAY/PVal/PVal
Tom Brady*NE477512110.742.451169
Alex Smith*KC473492710.422.121003
Drew Brees*NOR432452610.482.18940
Case Keenum*MIN383403910.552.24858
Jared Goff*RAM421430410.221.91806
Philip Rivers*LAC447447110.001.69755
Matt Ryan*ATL419419010.001.68705
Carson Wentz*PHI47545109.491.17555
Russell Wilson*SEA52749009.300.97510
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT45942469.250.91420
Deshaun Watson*HOU25625319.891.55397
Matthew Stafford*DET48143349.010.67321
Derek Carr*OAK39836089.070.72287
Kirk Cousins*WAS48142768.890.54261
Aaron Rodgers*GNB22420279.050.70156
Sam BradfordMIN4752611.192.84133
Ryan Fitzpatrick*TB18416689.070.71131
Marcus Mariota*TEN37832548.610.2595
Jameis Winston*TB32828238.610.2581
Josh McCown*NYJ43737138.500.1460
Blake Bortles*JAX44037368.490.1358
Jimmy GaroppoloSF454219.360.9945
Andy Dalton*CIN40934638.470.1143
Dak Prescott*DAL42936078.410.0519
Kellen ClemensLAC56012.003.6418
Joe WebbBUF44511.252.8912
Sean MannionRAM22010.001.643
Cooper RushDAL4266.50-1.86-7
David FalesMIA100.00-8.36-8
Carson Palmer*ARI29524538.32-0.05-15
Chad HenneJAX200.00-8.36-17
Nick FolesPHI6254.17-4.20-25
Derek AndersonCAR7263.71-4.65-33
Ryan MallettBAL171076.29-2.07-35
Jake RudockDET5-12-2.40-10.77-54
EJ ManuelOAK493437.00-1.37-67
Geno SmithNYG422646.29-2.08-88
Drew StantonARI987257.40-0.97-95
Cam Newton*CAR48439478.15-0.22-104
Cody KesslerCLE29873.00-5.37-156
Scott TolzienIND23321.39-6.98-161
Paxton LynchDEN20-8-0.40-8.78-176
Kevin HoganCLE915726.29-2.09-190
Brock OsweilerDEN1268626.84-1.54-193
Blaine GabbertARI1258186.54-1.84-229
Tyrod Taylor*BUF41732597.82-0.56-235
Matt MooreMIA1419456.70-1.68-237
Nathan PetermanBUF43631.47-6.92-298
Matt CasselTEN50931.86-6.53-326
Brian Hoyer*SF22915716.86-1.53-350
C.J. Beathard*SF26518356.92-1.47-388
Mike GlennonCHI1528565.63-2.76-420
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI23815526.52-1.87-446
Jay Cutler*MIA32422707.01-1.39-450
Brett Hundley*GNB24816296.57-1.83-453
Eli Manning*NYG42630477.15-1.25-531
Jacoby Brissett*IND44631837.14-1.26-564
Tom Savage*HOU23113745.95-2.45-567
Trevor Siemian*DEN36123146.41-2.00-723
Joe Flacco*BAL41725806.19-2.24-934
DeShone Kizer*CLE42924545.72-2.72-1168

Quarterback New Total Adjusted Yards Per Play

New Total Adjusted Yards per Play and NTAY per play are standard TAY with only half credit for passing yards gained after the catch. This is a rough attempt to remove yards over which QBs have little control. Players are sorted by NVAL (NTAY/P over average times plays). Again, typing “*” into the search bar will filter out non-qualifying QBs.

PlayerTmAirYACPlyNTAYNTAY/PNval/PNval
Tom Brady*NE2108149847743729.172.281087
Alex Smith*KC1673156647341448.761.86880
Case Keenum*MIN1316138738333468.731.82698
Carson Wentz*PHI1902110347539598.331.42674
Matt Ryan*ATL1749130841935368.441.52638
Drew Brees*NOR1478182043236168.371.45627
Russell Wilson*SEA1961128952742568.071.16609
Philip Rivers*LAC1715157744736838.241.32589
Jared Goff*RAM1570161442134978.311.39583
Deshaun Watson*HOU102467525621948.571.64419
Ben Roethlisberger*PIT1683156345934657.550.61278
Matthew Stafford*DET1806149648135867.460.51246
Derek Carr*OAK1498123339829927.520.57227
Ryan Fitzpatrick*TB71838518414768.021.07197
Dak Prescott*DAL150691442931507.340.39169
Marcus Mariota*TEN149592837827907.380.43163
Jameis Winston*TB139379732824257.390.44145
Sam BradfordMIN224156474489.532.58121
Aaron Rodgers*GNB65872722416647.430.47106
Kirk Cousins*WAS1538175148134017.070.1154
Jimmy GaroppoloSF201110453668.131.1853
Josh McCown*NYJ1639124143730937.080.1253
Carson Palmer*ARI122973929520847.060.1031
Kellen ClemensLAC27655711.404.4422
Joe WebbBUF0044511.254.2917
Blake Bortles*JAX1209134444030646.960.002
Sean MannionRAM2102157.500.541
Cooper RushDAL-464235.75-1.21-5
David FalesMIA00100.00-6.96-7
Chad HenneJAX00200.00-6.96-14
Nick FolesPHI39176172.75-4.21-25
Derek AndersonCAR1167233.29-3.68-26
Ryan MallettBAL263017925.41-1.55-26
EJ ManuelOAK18283493026.15-0.81-40
Drew StantonARI369167986426.55-0.42-41
Andy Dalton*CIN1282132440928016.85-0.11-47
Jake RudockDET4205-22-4.40-11.36-57
Cam Newton*CAR1271131248432916.80-0.17-80
Geno SmithNYG104108422105.00-1.97-83
Tyrod Taylor*BUF119989141728146.75-0.22-91
Cody KesslerCLE576929531.81-5.16-150
Paxton LynchDEN251620-16-0.80-7.77-155
Scott TolzienIND567223-4-0.17-7.14-164
Blaine GabbertARI4722471256955.56-1.42-177
Kevin HoganCLE283234914555.00-1.97-179
Brock OsweilerDEN3733281266985.54-1.43-180
Matt MooreMIA5373241417835.55-1.42-200
Nathan PetermanBUF1415443360.84-6.14-264
Matt CasselTEN1184450711.42-5.56-278
Brian Hoyer*SF71057222912855.61-1.37-314
C.J. Beathard*SF77465626515075.69-1.30-344
Mitchell Trubisky*CHI71452323812915.42-1.56-372
Mike GlennonCHI4963371526884.52-2.46-374
Jay Cutler*MIA106477332418845.81-1.17-380
Brett Hundley*GNB58368624812865.19-1.80-448
Eli Manning*NYG1345106642625145.90-1.09-464
Tom Savage*HOU80454523111024.77-2.23-514
Jacoby Brissett*IND1264127844625445.70-1.29-577
Trevor Siemian*DEN111790136118645.16-1.84-665
Joe Flacco*BAL1135100941720764.98-2.04-851
DeShone Kizer*CLE113490442920024.67-2.36-1013

Rushing Stats

This table contains raw and adjusted rushing metrics for every player with at least one carry. If you want to filter out low-usage players, simply type “*” into the search bar (this will show only players with 10 or more carries per scheduled league game). Kneels and kneel yards are removed for quarterbacks, and only fumbles on rushes are included here. The Adjusted Rushing Yards metric boils the full rushing statline into one volume stat, while ARY/A measures efficiency per carry. Value per attempt and total value are based on ARY/A relative to 60% of league average.

PlayerTeamPosAttYdsTD1DFmbARYARY/AVal/AVal
Le'Veon Bell*PITRB2701057559215935.902.24604
Mark Ingram*NORRB180922941213407.443.80684
Todd Gurley*RAMRB223939848513345.982.32518
Jordan Howard*CHIRB212885545113206.232.57545
Kareem Hunt*KCRB193930438112916.693.04586
Ezekiel Elliott*DALRB191783745112406.492.84542
Melvin Gordon*LACRB207775540011905.752.09432
Leonard Fournette*JAXRB207822735111895.742.08431
LeSean McCoy*BUFRB207851440311805.702.04422
Lamar Miller*HOURB194711337110525.421.76341
Carlos Hyde*SFRB174693432110005.752.08363
Alex Collins*BALRB14470543329966.923.27470
Devonta Freeman*ATLRB12858953609687.563.92501
Jay Ajayi*MIARB16769413329525.702.04340
Alvin KamaraNORRB86606732194611.007.37634
Derrick Henry*TENRB12562943019187.343.70462
LeGarrette Blount*PHIRB14568422619156.312.65385
C.J. Anderson*DENRB15965222819015.672.00319
Marshawn Lynch*OAKRB14055862808766.262.60364
Dion LewisNERB11259032808757.814.17467
Isaiah Crowell*CLERB15559523018625.561.90294
Frank Gore*INDRB17463233038604.941.27221
Latavius Murray*MINRB14657252718455.792.13310
Joe Mixon*CINRB15751843108415.361.69266
Orleans Darkwa*NYGRB12655132708276.562.91366
Cam NewtonCARQB79528534381410.306.67527
Tevin Coleman*ATLRB13056152217896.072.41313
Jonathan Stewart*CARRB16453133237774.741.07175
DeMarco Murray*TENRB14051852317555.391.73242
Bilal Powell*NYJRB12050231907065.882.22267
Ameer Abdullah*DETRB15050532226864.570.90135
Javorius Allen*BALRB12142222606785.601.94235
Adrian Peterson*NORRB15652921936474.150.4773
Aaron JonesGNBRB7139041906058.524.87346
Alfred MorrisDALRB7842311906057.764.11320
Samaje Perine*WASRB12546511716044.831.16145
Russell WilsonSEAQB6244332546019.696.05375
Mike GillisleeNERB9835542315815.932.27222
Doug MartinTBRB11937621905694.781.11133
Jerick McKinnonMINRB11541431825594.861.19137
Jamaal WilliamsGNBRB9133731905415.952.29208
Dak PrescottDALQB37277523053914.5710.93404
Tyrod TaylorBUFQB5734832015369.405.76328
DeShone KizerCLEQB5830952234878.404.75275
Dalvin CookMINRB7435421514866.572.91215
Duke JohnsonCLERB5927722014547.694.04238
Corey ClementPHIRB6126641504457.303.64222
Matt ForteNYJRB8232521004375.331.67137
Alex SmithKCQB42314115143510.366.71282
Ty MontgomeryGNBRB7127331304235.962.30163
Marcus MariotaTENQB30226515041613.8710.22307
D'Onta ForemanHOURB7832721324165.331.67130
Blake BortlesJAXQB38290217241510.927.27276
Marlon MackINDRB6927621514085.912.25156
Christian McCaffreyCARRB8228421414074.961.30107
Carson WentzPHIQB4929402654038.224.57224
Jamaal CharlesDENRB6929611624015.812.15148
Matt BreidaSFRB6527611513976.112.45159
Elijah McGuireNYJRB7930011213944.991.32105
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB35270214139311.237.58265
Chris ThompsonWASRB6429421113906.092.44156
Chris IvoryJAXRB8929211423794.260.5953
Kenyan DrakeMIARB653202923735.742.08135
Rex BurkheadNERB5524431213606.552.89159
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB6324211103525.591.93121
Tarik CohenCHIRB6826721223475.101.4498
Jalen RichardOAKRB522331903256.252.59135
Peyton BarberTBRB5319021103115.872.21117
Wayne GallmanNYGRB6627101023114.711.0569
Brett HundleyGNBQB20177215130915.4511.80236
Chris CarsonSEARB4920801103076.272.61128
Rob KelleyWASRB621943802994.821.1672
Tavon AustinRAMWR441961802796.342.68118
Rod SmithDALRB4016221002746.853.19128
Giovani BernardCINRB471980802705.742.0998
Austin EkelerLACRB411982812676.512.85117
Theo RiddickDETRB541821802654.911.2567
Jacoby BrissettINDQB4021331032616.532.87115
C.J. BeathardSFQB2313939025311.007.35169
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB431681802515.842.1894
Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB441661802495.662.0088
Damien WilliamsMIARB461810702445.301.6476
Eddie LacySEARB691790702423.51-0.16-11
Corey GrantJAXRB2017915023511.758.10162
Terrance WestBALRB3913821112346.002.3491
Mike TolbertBUFFB501791712284.560.9045
Devontae BookerDENRB481701502264.711.0550
James WhiteNERB431710602255.231.5768
Case KeenumMINQB1711319020512.068.41143
DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB481412712014.190.5225
Josh McCownNYJQB2412851342008.334.68112
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB232020831998.655.00115
J.D. McKissicSEARB331431501996.032.3778
T.J. YeldonJAXRB311991421966.322.6683
Malcolm BrownRAMRB371381711875.051.3952
Cordarrelle PattersonOAKWR1212523017414.5010.85130
Andy DaltonCINQB191160911729.055.40103
Trevor SiemianDENQB231191711687.303.6584
Kirk CousinsWASQB3315831461675.061.4046
James ConnerPITRB271250401615.962.3062
Aaron RodgersGNBQB129007015312.759.10109
Thomas RawlsSEARB501290511492.98-0.69-34
Robert TurbinINDRB23531901456.302.6561
Chris JohnsonARIRB451140301413.13-0.53-24
Jeremy HillCINRB371160511363.680.010
Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB13791401269.696.0478
Ryan FitzpatrickTBQB14790501248.865.2073
Shane VereenNYGRB311120101213.900.247
Matthew StaffordDETQB18970821196.612.9553
Mike DavisSEARB22820401185.361.7037
Charles SimsTBRB16730401096.813.1550
Kevin HoganCLEQB107104010710.707.0470
Jared GoffRAMQB106813010610.606.9469
Travaris CadetNYJRB14700401067.573.9155
Terron WardATLRB22890411004.550.8819
Paul PerkinsNYGRB35730301002.86-0.81-28
Matt RyanATLQB12102083998.254.5955
Darren SprolesPHIRB1561040976.472.8142
Travis BenjaminLACWR8670309411.758.0965
Curtis SamuelCARWR4640309122.7519.1076
Branden OliverLACRB2061030884.400.7415
Tyreek HillKCWR1660030875.441.7828
Andre EllingtonARIRB1749130875.121.4625
Adoree' JacksonTENCB5550308216.4012.7464
Tion GreenDETRB1151120807.273.6240
Charcandrick WestKCRB1041130797.904.2442
Alfred BlueHOURB2560020783.12-0.54-14
Jamize OlawaleOAKFB943151748.224.5641
Tyler LockettSEAWR846030739.135.4744
C.J. HamMINRB713150699.866.2043
Trey EdmundsNORRB948110687.563.9035
Kyle JuszczykSFFB731040679.575.9141
Kenjon BarnerPHIRB1338120675.151.4919
Drew BreesNORQB1624251664.130.467
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB853041648.004.3435
Zach ZennerDETRB1226120554.580.9211
Joe FlaccoBALQB1061021545.401.7417
Tom BradyNEQB1233051534.420.769
Dwayne WashingtonDETRB2044010532.65-1.01-20
Lance DunbarRAMRB531020499.806.1431
J.J. NelsonARIWR2300204824.0020.3441
Danny WoodheadBALRB937010465.111.4513
Joe WebbBUFQB3270204515.0011.3434
ArDarius StewartNYJWR727020456.432.7719
Jamison CrowderWASWR635010447.333.6822
Taylor GabrielATLWR525020438.604.9425
Michael CampanaroBALWR4330104210.506.8427
Zach LineNORRB4150304210.506.8427
Byron MarshallWASRB932010414.560.908
Taywan TaylorTENWR630010396.502.8417
Kaelin ClayBUFWR2290103819.0015.3431
Mack BrownWASRB829010384.751.099
Benny CunninghamCHIRB929010384.220.565
Brandin CooksNEWR526010357.003.3417
Terrell WatsonPITRB58030357.003.3417
Ted GinnNORWR626010355.832.1713
Eli ManningNYGQB530121346.803.1416
Geno SmithNYGQB1150203333.0029.3429
Marquise GoodwinSFWR2240103316.5012.8426
Brock OsweilerDENQB523010326.402.7414
C.J. ProsiseSEARB1123010322.91-0.75-8
Golden TateDETWR522010316.202.5413
Senorise PerryMIARB522010316.202.5413
Andy JanovichDENFB412020307.503.8415
David FluellenTENRB421010307.503.8415
Drew StantonARIQB310020289.335.6817
Randall CobbGNBWR719010284.000.342
Marqise LeeJAXWR1170102626.0022.3422
Paxton LynchDENQB2170102613.009.3419
Bruce EllingtonHOUWR317010268.675.0115
Derek WattLACFB317010268.675.0115
Chris HoganNEWR317010268.675.0115
Bernard ReedyTBWR317010268.675.0115
Mohamed SanuATLWR270202512.508.8418
Travis KelceKCTE270202512.508.8418
Elijhaa PennyARIRB35110258.334.6814
Alex EricksonCINWR516010255.001.347
Jay CutlerMIAQB725000253.57-0.09-1
Julio JonesATLWR1150102424.0020.3420
Cooper RushDALQB1150102424.0020.3420
EJ ManuelOAKQB2150102412.008.3417
Jalston FowlerTENFB241102412.008.3417
Jameis WinstonTBQB1872033241.33-2.33-42
Matt JonesINDRB514010234.600.945
Gerald EverettRAMTE1130102222.0018.3418
Vince MayleBALWR221102211.007.3415
Sterling ShepardNYGWR313010227.333.6811
Damiere ByrdCARWR1120102121.0017.3417
Tyler ErvinHOURB412010215.251.596
Russell ShepardCARWR1110102020.0016.3416
Adam ThielenMINWR1110102020.0016.3416
John BrownARIWR1100101919.0015.3415
Fozzy WhittakerCARRB410010194.751.094
Jamal AgnewDETCB29010189.005.3411
Delanie WalkerTENTE2-2110189.005.3411
Matt MooreMIAQB39010186.002.347
Matt DayesCLERB49010184.500.843
Michael BurtonCHIRB170101616.0012.3412
Terrance WilliamsDALWR160101515.0011.3411
Pharoh CooperRAMWR160101515.0011.3411
Albert WilsonKCWR36010155.001.344
Martavis BryantPITWR514000142.80-0.86-4
Raheem MostertSFRB630011142.33-1.33-8
Carson PalmerARIQB719052142.00-1.66-12
Amari CooperOAKWR140101313.009.349
Trevor DavisGNBWR213000136.502.846
Niles PaulWASTE24010136.502.846
Aaron RipkowskiGNBFB513000132.60-1.06-5
MarQueis GrayMIATE130101212.008.348
Robert WoodsRAMWR212000126.002.345
Tavarres KingNYGWR23010126.002.345
Maxx WilliamsBALTE120101111.007.347
John KuhnNORRB120101111.007.347
Nat BerheNYGFS120101111.007.347
Stefon DiggsMINWR511000112.20-1.46-7
Will FullerHOUWR2900094.500.842
Keenan AllenLACWR2900094.500.842
D.J. FosterARIRB3900093.00-0.66-2
Tommylee LewisNORWR1800088.004.344
Odell BeckhamNYGWR1800088.004.344
DeSean JacksonTBWR1800088.004.344
Derrick ColemanATLFB2800084.000.341
Robby AndersonNYJWR2800084.000.341
Phillip DorsettNEWR1700077.003.343
Bryce TreggsCLEWR1600066.002.342
Josh FergusonINDRB1500055.001.341
Ryan SwitzerDALWR4500051.25-2.41-10
Mike WallaceBALWR1400044.000.340
Rashard HigginsCLEWR1400044.000.340
Isaiah McKenzieDENWR1400044.000.340
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR1400044.000.340
Bobo WilsonTBWR1400044.000.340
Scott TolzienINDQB1300033.00-0.66-1
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR1300033.00-0.66-1
Tom SavageHOUQB3300031.00-2.66-8
Tommy BohanonJAXFB3300031.00-2.66-8
Bobby RaineyBALRB1200022.00-1.66-2
Jakeem GrantMIAWR1200022.00-1.66-2
Andre WilliamsLACRB2200021.00-2.66-5
David NjokuCLETE1100011.00-2.66-3
De'Angelo HendersonDENRB1100011.00-2.66-3
Braxton MillerHOUWR1100011.00-2.66-3
Justin DavisRAMRB1100011.00-2.66-3
Chester RogersINDWR2100010.50-3.16-6
Brandon BoldenNERB2100010.50-3.16-6
Chad WilliamsARIWR1000000.00-3.66-4
Matt BosherATLP1000000.00-3.66-4
Lawrence ThomasNYJFB1000000.00-3.66-4
C.J. SpillerKCRB2000000.00-3.66-7
Austin DavisSEAQB1-1000-1-1.00-4.66-5
Darren McFaddenDALRB1-2000-2-2.00-5.66-6
Nate EbnerNEDB114011-2-2.00-5.66-6
Patrick DiMarcoBUFFB2-2000-2-1.00-4.66-9
Sean MannionRAMQB2-2000-2-1.00-4.66-9
Chase DanielNORQB3-2000-2-0.67-4.33-13
Akeem HuntKCRB4-2000-2-0.50-4.16-17
David JohnsonARIRB1123001-2-0.18-3.84-42
Torrey SmithPHIWR1-3000-3-3.00-6.66-7
Rishard MatthewsTENWR1-3000-3-3.00-6.66-7
Landry JonesPITQB3-3000-3-1.00-4.66-14
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB512011-4-0.80-4.46-22
Deonte ThompsonBUFWR2-5000-5-2.50-6.16-12
Jarvis LandryMIAWR1-7000-7-7.00-10.66-11
Josh HillNORTE1-8000-8-8.00-11.66-12
Doug BaldwinSEAWR2-8000-8-4.00-7.66-15
Chris MooreBALWR2-9000-9-4.50-8.16-16
Derek CarrOAKQB623022-9-1.50-5.16-31
Nathan PetermanBUFQB313001-12-4.00-7.66-23
John RossCINWR112001-13-13.00-16.66-17
Marquette KingOAKP2-14000-14-7.00-10.66-21
Brian HoyerSFQB57122-14-2.80-6.46-32
Blaine GabbertARIQB1243023-14-1.17-4.83-58
Kasey RedfernDETP110001-15-15.00-18.66-19
Ryan MallettBALQB10001-25-25.00-28.66-29
Kalif RaymondNYGWR1-1001-26-26.00-29.66-30
Nick FolesPHIQB3-2001-27-9.00-12.66-38
Philip RiversLACQB76002-44-6.29-9.95-70
Mike GlennonCHIQB44002-46-11.50-15.16-61
Devante MaysGNBRB3-1002-51-17.00-20.66-62

Receiving Stats

This table displays raw and adjusted receiving stats. Only fumbles on receptions are counted here. Players are sorted by Adjusted Catch Yards, which accounts for a receiver’s full statline. Adjusted Yards per Catch is useful for determining the playing style of a receiver, but it shouldn’t be used as an actual ranking metric. Value and value per reception are based on AY/C relative to 60% of league average (they’re for style too; if you want to use one of these to rank output, use ACY). To differentiate positions, I have added “*” to tight ends and “^” to running backs. Just type those in to filter.

PlayerTeamPosRecYdsTD1DFmbACYAY/CVal/RVal
Antonio BrownPITWR8812969632191221.7311.651025
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR7710849570169622.0311.95920
Keenan AllenLACWR7710325581158420.5710.49807
Julio JonesATLWR6810633510155522.8712.79870
Adam ThielenMINWR7410563483144619.549.45699
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR828785501135816.566.45529
Travis Kelce*KCTE668717450135320.5010.41687
Michael ThomasNORWR758753480134017.877.77582
A.J. GreenCINWR608868431133622.2712.18731
Rob Gronkowski*NETE558497451130623.7513.67752
Tyreek HillKCWR609116350129221.5311.45687
Brandin CooksNEWR538865340124723.5313.45713
Marvin JonesDETWR488218340121525.3115.24731
Robby AndersonNYJWR498217320118624.2014.12692
Davante AdamsGNBWR597447370115419.569.46558
Doug BaldwinSEAWR637824360115018.258.15514
Mike EvansTBWR537354421113221.3611.27597
Jarvis LandryMIAWR806996442111113.893.76301
Devin FunchessCARWR547036340107519.919.81530
Golden TateDETWR717673331107215.104.98354
Alshon JefferyPHIWR476807350107222.8112.72598
Zach Ertz*PHITE576637381105718.548.44481
T.Y. HiltonINDWR417914271105325.6815.60640
Demaryius ThomasDENWR606783381102817.137.03422
Dez BryantDALWR586395370102717.717.60441
Kenny StillsMIAWR487336323101221.0810.99528
Robert WoodsRAMWR47703430199221.1111.01518
Jermaine KearseNYJWR51677531198619.339.24471
Cooper KuppRAMWR51665334197919.209.10464
Delanie Walker*TENTE58676233197016.726.62384
Marqise LeeJAXWR51637335196018.828.72445
Stefon DiggsMINWR42630530095522.7412.65531
Ted GinnNORWR44668328095321.6611.57509
Marquise GoodwinSFWR35677129094927.1117.03596
DeSean JacksonTBWR45616333094621.0210.93492
Paul RichardsonSEAWR37592530091724.7814.70544
Rishard MatthewsTENWR41626328091122.2212.13497
Alvin Kamara^NORRB59614428091015.425.31313
Evan Engram*NYGTE51569630090517.757.64390
Nelson AgholorPHIWR40599725090122.5312.43497
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR37585527088323.8613.78510
Jamison CrowderWASWR51628128186616.986.87351
Sammy WatkinsRAMWR31528627083727.0016.92524
Jimmy Graham*SEATE52473929083316.025.91307
Mohamed SanuATLWR48495432082717.237.12342
Todd Gurley^RAMRB48563324081216.926.81327
Michael CrabtreeOAKWR42502627081119.319.21387
Jared Cook*OAKTE43546129179318.448.34359
Christian McCaffrey^CARRB64501427078812.312.18140
Kyle Rudolph*MINTE50465628078315.665.55277
Cameron Brate*TBTE37481626078121.1111.01407
Kelvin BenjaminCARWR36537224077521.5311.43412
Hunter Henry*LACTE38501326076820.2110.11384
Danny AmendolaNEWR46489230175616.436.33291
Jordy NelsonGNBWR43410631075517.567.45321
Amari CooperOAKWR42499525175417.957.85330
Chris Thompson^WASRB39510422075219.289.18358
Jack Doyle*INDTE62560224274812.061.94120
Sterling ShepardNYGWR41531125174218.107.99328
Pierre GarconSFWR40500025072518.138.02321
Emmanuel SandersDENWR39471225071818.418.31324
Allen HurnsJAXWR36446226070219.509.40338
Terrance WilliamsDALWR41476025070117.106.99287
Vernon Davis*WASTE35542119169919.979.87346
Mike WallaceBALWR34487319069120.3210.23348
Chris HoganNEWR33438522069120.9410.84358
Le'Veon Bell^PITRB66502122168610.390.2617
Ryan GrantWASWR36417424067718.818.70313
Duke Johnson^CLERB52456219064912.482.36123
James White^NERB51410224064812.712.58132
Jason Witten*DALTE51437421164512.652.52129
Randall CobbGNBWR43463220164014.884.77205
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR28448219161622.0011.90333
Tyler LockettSEAWR35425120061617.607.50262
Austin Hooper*ATLTE39438316061515.775.66221
Jaron BrownARIWR25401320061424.5614.47362
Jeremy MaclinBALWR36391321061317.036.92249
Donte MoncriefINDWR26391222061123.5013.41349
Travis BenjaminLACWR27443315061122.6312.53338
Ed Dickson*CARTE28415120060621.6411.55323
Brandon LaFellCINWR41428220160514.764.64190
DeVante ParkerMIAWR36414120060516.816.70241
Adam HumphriesTBWR43410023159213.773.65157
Deonte ThompsonCHIWR30391219058419.479.37281
Kendall WrightCHIWR33370122057917.557.44246
Martavis BryantPITWR31386219057918.688.57266
Tyler Kroft*CINTE33347519057317.367.26240
J.J. NelsonARIWR25418217156822.7212.62316
Eric Ebron*DETTE32355221056617.697.58243
Benjamin Watson*BALTE45347323156212.492.37107
Josh DoctsonWASWR24354517056223.4213.32320
Julius Thomas*MIATE37362317054814.814.70174
Charles Clay*BUFTE32378219154617.066.96223
Eric DeckerTENWR37353119053514.464.35161
Kareem Hunt^KCRB39367215052413.443.32129
Trent TaylorSFWR32331120052216.316.20199
Will FullerHOUWR17326713052030.5920.50348
T.J. JonesDETWR24347019051821.5811.48276
David Njoku*CLETE28332415051118.258.15228
Theo Riddick^DETRB39333215049012.562.4595
Melvin Gordon^LACRB42302416049011.671.5465
Andre Ellington^ARIRB38353015048812.842.72104
Albert WilsonKCWR23284318047920.8310.73247
Taylor GabrielATLWR29332115047816.486.38185
Lamar Miller^HOURB31309315047715.395.28164
Stephen Anderson*HOUTE22322116047721.6811.58255
O.J. Howard*TBTE21348415247722.7112.62265
Zay JonesBUFWR25291218047519.008.90222
Ricardo LouisCLEWR26322017047518.278.17212
Austin Seferian-Jenkins*NYJTE43322316147411.020.9039
Odell BeckhamNYGWR25302315047018.808.70217
Brandon ColemanNORWR18316313046625.8915.79284
LeSean McCoy^BUFRB4830411604599.56-0.57-27
Seth DeValve*CLETE26335115145617.547.43193
Jerick McKinnon^MINRB41289216045511.100.9740
Marcedes Lewis*JAXTE19265515045523.9513.85263
Bennie FowlerDENWR25294314045318.128.02200
Bruce EllingtonHOUWR29330214145315.625.51160
Keelan ColeJAXWR22322116145220.5510.44230
Kenny GolladayDETWR15323211044429.6019.51293
Carlos Hyde^SFRB5230701504428.50-1.64-85
George Kittle*SFTE30311113043914.634.52136
Coby Fleener*NORTE22295213043419.739.63212
Jesse James*PITTE29259315042714.724.61134
Cole BeasleyDALWR30228417042514.174.05122
Jermaine Gresham*ARITE27267215042415.705.59151
Austin Ekeler^LACRB26273312041415.925.81151
John BrownARIWR19271213041021.5811.48218
Seth RobertsOAKWR29308115240413.933.82111
Torrey SmithPHIWR2730828040214.894.78129
Roger LewisNYGWR21256213039518.818.71183
Jordan MatthewsBUFWR25282114139415.765.65141
Cordarrelle PattersonOAKWR25283012039115.645.53138
Tarik Cohen^CHIRB393061803899.97-0.15-6
Terrelle PryorWASWR20240115038619.309.20184
Martellus Bennett*GNBTE30286011038512.832.7282
Matt Forte^NYJRB32255113038311.971.8559
Tyler Higbee*RAMTE22268110036916.776.67147
Chris GodwinTBWR18230015036520.2810.18183
Brice ButlerDALWR1326728036127.7717.67230
Tevin Coleman^ATLRB21245210035717.006.89145
Dontrelle InmanLACWR17225113035320.7610.66181
Nick O'Leary*BUFTE18254112134819.339.23166
Zach Miller*CHITE20236210034817.407.29146
Mark Ingram^NORRB4225501313478.26-1.87-79
Javorius Allen^BALRB4220421303438.17-1.97-83
DeMarco Murray^TENRB33238110033910.270.155
Chester RogersINDWR18220112033918.838.73157
Kenny BrittCLEWR1823329033618.678.56154
Giovani Bernard^CINRB2123828033215.815.70120
Rex Burkhead^NERB24204310032713.633.5184
Jalen Richard^OAKRB22215111032514.774.66103
Taywan TaylorTENWR1623119032320.1910.08161
Jeremy KerleyNYJWR22217113132014.554.4398
Corey ColemanCLEWR15206111031621.0710.96164
A.J. Derby*DENTE19224210131116.376.26119
Gerald Everett*RAMTE1222227030725.5815.48186
Rashard HigginsCLEWR20214010030415.205.09102
Jordan Reed*WASTE27211210129811.040.9225
Aldrick RobinsonSFWR1420619029821.2911.18157
Devontae Booker^DENRB21204010029414.003.8982
Corey DavisTENWR22227010129213.273.1670
J.D. McKissic^SEARB2318829029112.652.5458
Cody LatimerDENWR14190110029120.7910.68150
Garrett Celek*SFTE15178210029019.339.23138
Charles Sims^TBRB28213110128910.320.206
Joe Mixon^CINRB2726608228810.670.5515
Leonard Fournette^JAXRB2519519028711.481.3634
Jarius WrightMINWR14166211028720.5010.40146
Ricky Seals-Jones*ARITE917039028431.5621.46193
Mack HollinsPHIWR1320118028421.8511.74153
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR17181011028016.476.36108
Antonio Gates*LACTE1917919027114.264.1579
Russell ShepardCARWR1720219126915.825.7297
Ezekiel Elliott^DALRB1921024026814.113.9976
Shane Vereen^NYGRB362140602687.44-2.69-97
Darren Fells*DETTE15142310026517.677.56113
Tavarres KingNYGWR1617019026216.386.27100
Isaiah Crowell^CLERB2018009026113.052.9459
Virgil Green*DENTE1318517025919.929.82128
Chris Ivory^JAXRB2117518025812.292.1746
Josh BellamyCHIWR1317518025819.859.74127
Ty Montgomery^GNBRB2317318025611.131.0123
Damien Williams^MIARB20155110025612.802.6954
Trey Burton*PHITE1515329025617.076.96104
DeAndre Washington^OAKRB2816911112549.07-1.05-29
Brandon MarshallNYGWR18154011025314.063.9571
Johnny HoltonOAKWR720035125336.1426.05182
Chris ConleyKCWR1117508024722.4512.35136
Andre HolmesBUFWR13120310024318.698.59112
Nick Boyle*BALTE2116009024111.481.3629
Ryan Griffin*HOUTE1315818024118.548.43110
Justin HardyATLWR1514628024016.005.8988
Chris MooreBALWR1216517023919.929.81118
Geronimo AllisonGNBWR1116708023921.7311.62128
Jamaal Williams^GNBRB1516217023615.735.6384
Ameer Abdullah^DETRB20133110023411.701.5932
Frank Gore^INDRB2016906022311.151.0321
Marlon Mack^INDRB1515716022214.804.6970
Braxton MillerHOUWR1614817022213.883.7660
T.J. Yeldon^JAXRB1813709021812.112.0036
Laquon TreadwellMINWR1516109121714.474.3665
Devonta Freeman^ATLRB2014408021610.800.6814
Lance Kendricks*GNBTE1115116021619.649.53105
Matt Breida^SFRB1914017021411.261.1522
C.J. Anderson^DENRB1915415021011.050.9418
Alex EricksonCINWR1016017120920.9010.80108
Samaje Perine^WASRB1312517019915.315.2068
Bilal Powell^NYJRB221600711989.00-1.12-25
Tre McBrideCHIWR814406019824.7514.65117
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR1213724019516.256.1474
Kamar AikenINDWR1413107019413.863.7552
Luke Willson*SEATE1110636019317.557.4482
C.J. Fiedorowicz*HOUTE1412707019013.573.4648
Nick Vannett*SEATE1212416018915.755.6468
Jonnu Smith*TENTE1312724018514.234.1254
Phillip DorsettNEWR714005018526.4316.33114
Dede WestbrookJAXWR1515406118312.202.0931
Dion Sims*CHITE1111516018016.366.2669
Jamaal Charles^DENRB201170601718.55-1.57-31
Curtis SamuelCARWR1511506016911.271.1517
Elijah McGuire^NYJRB1111306016715.185.0756
Charcandrick West^KCRB241222511646.83-3.29-79
Marshawn Lynch^OAKRB1211705016213.503.3941
Levine Toilolo*ATLTE1111514016214.734.6251
Eric Tomlinson*NYJTE611114015826.3316.2397
Kendrick BourneSFWR710306015722.4312.3286
Benny Cunningham^CHIRB1112515115614.184.0745
Kyle Juszczyk^SFFB191401621558.16-1.96-37
Corey Clement^PHIRB78825015522.1412.0484
Adam Shaheen*CHITE88325015018.758.6469
Brandon Williams*INDTE1111304014913.553.4438
Rhett Ellison*NYGTE119215014813.453.3537
Orleans Darkwa^NYGRB16920601469.13-0.99-16
Brent Celek*PHITE810005014518.138.0264
Tyler BoydCINWR118016014513.183.0734
Eli RogersPITWR129106014512.081.9724
Daniel Brown*CHITE88806014217.757.6461
Demetrius Harris*KCTE98515014115.675.5650
Jay Ajayi^MIARB19950501407.37-2.75-52
James O'Shaughnessy*JAXTE89505014017.507.3959
Kenyan Drake^MIARB181101201397.72-2.40-43
Mike WilliamsLACWR98406013815.335.2347
Danny Woodhead^BALRB14910501369.71-0.40-6
Michael CampanaroBALWR129105013611.331.2215
Dion Lewis^NERB15871401348.93-1.18-18
Troy Niklas*ARITE78414013118.718.6160
Austin Traylor*DENTE78605013118.718.6160
Tanner McEvoySEAWR49404013032.5022.4090
Vance McDonald*PITTE57914012625.2015.1075
Louis MurphySFWR57814012525.0014.9074
Travaris Cadet^NYJRB151050201238.20-1.92-29
Jeff Heuerman*DENTE67414012120.1710.0660
D'Onta Foreman^HOURB68304011919.839.7358
Richard Rodgers*GNBTE88304011914.884.7738
Josh ReynoldsRAMWR77114011816.866.7547
Dalvin Cook^MINRB119003011710.640.526
Wendell Smallwood^PHIRB107904011511.501.3914
Bryce TreggsCLEWR57904011523.0012.9064
C.J. Prosise^SEARB68703011419.008.8953
Tommylee LewisNORWR88603011314.134.0232
Wayne Gallman^NYGRB15691301077.13-2.98-45
Mike Davis^SEARB67803010517.507.3944
Leonte CarrooMIAWR76904010515.004.8934
Jordan Howard^CHIRB17860201046.12-4.00-68
Brandon TateBUFWR45614010325.7515.6563
Josh GordonCLEWR48502010325.7515.6563
Alex Collins^BALRB11750301029.27-0.84-9
Kasen WilliamsCLEWR98402010211.331.2211
Michael FloydMINWR87503010212.752.6421
Thomas Rawls^SEARB77403010114.434.3230
Josh MaloneCINWR66313010116.836.7340
D.J. Foster^ARIRB76404010014.294.1829
Darren Sproles^PHIRB77303010014.294.1829
Maxx Williams*BALTE13800511007.69-2.42-32
Maurice HarrisWASWR46213010025.0014.9060
Peyton Barber^TBRB8720309912.382.2718
Adrian Peterson^NORRB1170030978.82-1.30-14
Chris Carson^SEARB7591309713.863.7526
Brittan GoldenARIWR5700309719.409.2946
Doug Martin^TBRB7600409613.713.6125
Logan Thomas*BUFTE7671209613.713.6125
C.J. Uzomah*CINTE4600409624.0013.9056
Chad HansenNYJWR5580409418.808.6943
Derek Carrier*RAMTE5570409318.608.4942
Lee Smith*OAKTE5570409318.608.4942
Travis RudolphNYGWR6660309315.505.3932
Willie SneadNORWR5630309018.007.8939
Marvin HallATLWR2601208944.5034.4069
Jerell Adams*NYGTE4610308822.0011.8948
Anthony Fasano*MIATE8741318710.880.766
Brian QuickWASWR4600308721.7511.6447
Niles Paul*WASTE1068020868.60-1.51-15
Kerwynn Williams^ARIRB6580308514.174.0624
Clive Walford*OAKTE7670208512.142.0314
Robert Turbin^INDRB956030839.22-0.89-8
Derrick Henry^TENRB7550308211.711.6011
Jordan TaylorDENWR6550308213.673.5621
Tommy Bohanon^JAXFB6431308113.503.3920
Jacquizz Rodgers^TBRB7540308111.571.4610
Michael Hoomanawanui*NORTE6521208113.503.3920
Breshad PerrimanBALWR7540308111.571.4610
Sammie CoatesCLEWR5620208016.005.8929
Dwayne Allen*NETE5401307815.605.4927
Amara DarbohSEAWR6580207612.672.5615
Tre Madden^SEAFB2650107437.0026.9054
C.J. Ham^MINRB4470307418.508.3934
Jonathan Stewart^CARRB6441207312.172.0612
Malcolm Brown^RAMRB5460307314.604.4922
Rod Smith^DALRB845030729.00-1.11-9
David Morgan*MINTE5341307214.404.2921
Pharoh CooperRAMWR853020718.88-1.24-10
Mike Tolbert^BUFFB1261010705.83-4.28-51
David Johnson^ARIRB6670316911.501.398
Latavius Murray^MINRB1060010696.90-3.21-32
Phillip Supernaw*TENTE4391206817.006.8928
Eddie Lacy^SEARB6470206510.830.724
Greg Olsen*CARTE4380306516.256.1425
Tyler Eifert*CINTE4460206416.005.8924
Kaelin ClayBUFWR3460206421.3311.2334
James Develin^NEFB5360306312.602.4912
Jared AbbrederisDETWR3440206220.6710.5632
Chris Johnson^ARIRB5430206112.202.0910
Corey Grant^JAXRB3410205919.679.5629
Nick WilliamsATLWR3300305719.008.8927
Quan BrayINDWR3390205719.008.8927
Michael Roberts*DETTE2380205628.0017.8936
Ifeanyi Momah*ARITE1460105555.0044.9045
Jacob Hollister*NETE3370205518.338.2325
Fozzy Whittaker^CARRB3341105418.007.8924
LeGarrette Blount^PHIRB4251205413.503.3914
Tanner GentryCHIWR3350205317.677.5623
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR1440105353.0042.9043
Kenjon Barner^PHIRB4420105112.752.6411
Tavon AustinRAMWR1042010515.10-5.02-50
Josh Hill*NORTE1070122494.90-5.22-52
James Hanna*DALTE1281104848.0037.9038
Chris ThompsonHOUWR2300204824.0013.8928
Tyler Ervin^HOURB838010475.88-4.24-34
Will Tye*NYJTE4380104711.751.647
Lawrence ThomasNYJDE536010459.00-1.11-6
Rob Kelley^WASRB4180304511.251.145
Ross Travis*KCTE543031459.00-1.11-6
ArDarius StewartNYJWR536010459.00-1.11-6
Aaron Ripkowski^GNBFB635010447.33-2.78-17
Anthony Sherman^KCFB3260204414.674.5614
Darrell Daniels*INDTE3260204414.674.5614
Geoff Swaim*DALTE2250204321.5011.3923
Chris MatthewsBALWR3250204314.334.2313
Noah BrownDALWR3250204314.334.2313
Jamize Olawale^OAKFB633010427.00-3.11-19
Xavier Grimble*PITTE3221104214.003.8912
Terrance West^BALRB2230204120.5010.3921
Marcus WilliamsNYJCB1310104040.0029.8930
Chad WilliamsARIWR3310104013.333.2310
Marcus JohnsonPHIWR2220204020.009.8920
Brenton BersinCARWR2300103919.509.3919
Matt Dayes^CLERB429010389.50-0.61-2
Sean McGrath*LACTE2200203819.008.8918
Luke Stocker*TBTE3181103812.672.568
Alfred Blue^HOURB3180203612.001.896
Akeem Hunt^KCRB3270103612.001.896
Byron Marshall^WASRB636000366.00-4.11-25
Paul Perkins^NYGRB735000355.00-5.11-36
Jordan LeslieCLEWR1260103535.0024.8925
Randall Telfer*CLETE2240103316.506.3913
Cole Hikutini*SFTE2150203316.506.3913
Alan Cross*TBTE3240103311.000.893
Bernard ReedyTBWR2210103015.004.8910
Derrick Coleman^ATLFB2200102914.504.399
Branden Oliver^LACRB520010295.80-4.31-22
Jay Prosch^HOUFB2190102814.003.898
Ben Koyack*JAXTE2280002814.003.898
Danny Vitale^CLEFB2180102713.503.397
Bobby Rainey^BALRB518010275.40-4.71-24
Jeremy Sprinkle*WASTE171102727.0016.8917
Justin HunterPITWR318010279.00-1.11-3
Patrick DiMarco^BUFRB426000266.50-3.61-14
Allen RobinsonJAXWR1170102626.0015.8916
Jeremy Hill^CINRB416010256.25-3.86-15
Aaron Jones^GNBRB816010253.13-6.99-56
Ryan Hewitt*CINTE1160102525.0014.8915
Patrick Ricard^BALFB241102412.001.894
Jakeem GrantMIAWR315010248.00-2.11-6
Andy Janovich^DENFB2140102311.501.393
Dwayne Washington^DETRB2140102311.501.393
Griff WhalenBALWR423000235.75-4.36-17
Isaiah McKenzieDENWR2140102311.501.393
Alfred Morris^DALRB2220002211.000.892
Jamal AgnewDETCB1120102121.0010.8911
Derek Watt^LACFB1120102121.0010.8911
Nick BelloreDETMLB111102121.0010.8911
Blake Bell*MINTE1120102121.0010.8911
Andre RobertsATLWR1120102121.0010.8911
Arrelious BennJAXWR1120102121.0010.8911
Mike ThomasRAMWR1120102121.0010.8911
Kalif RaymondNYGWR1120102121.0010.8911
Keith Smith^DALFB311010206.67-3.44-10
Taiwan Jones^BUFRB1110102020.009.8910
Mack Brown^WASRB1110102020.009.8910
Chris Manhertz*CARTE1110102020.009.8910
Antony Auclair*TBTE1110102020.009.8910
Jaydon MickensJAXWR1110102020.009.8910
Jehu ChessonKCWR1100101919.008.899
Ryan SwitzerDALWR29010189.00-1.11-2
Terron Ward^ATLRB28010178.50-1.61-3
Neal SterlingNYJWR180101717.006.897
Josh Ferguson^INDRB316000165.33-4.78-14
Trevor DavisGNBWR214000147.00-3.11-6
Damiere ByrdCARWR1120001212.001.892
Charone PeakeNYJWR130101212.001.892
Markus WheatonCHIWR1900099.00-1.11-1
Michael Burton^CHIFB1800088.00-2.11-2
Harry DouglasTENWR1800088.00-2.11-2
Elijhaa Penny^ARIRB1600066.00-4.11-4
Kevin WhiteCHIWR2600063.00-7.11-14
Eric WeemsTENWR1500055.00-5.11-5
Max McCaffreyJAXWR1400044.00-6.11-6
Joe Kerridge^GNBFB1300033.00-7.11-7
Hroniss GrasuCHIC0200020.000.000
Cameron Artis-Payne^CARRB1200022.00-8.11-8
Jeff Cumberland*LACTE1200022.00-8.11-8
Matt HazelINDWR1100011.00-9.11-9
JoJo NatsonNYJWR1-1000-1-1.00-11.11-11
Kevin ZeitlerCLEOG1-4000-4-4.00-14.11-14
Brian MihalikDETOT1-4000-4-4.00-14.11-14

“Skill Player” Output

This is a pretty simple table. It shows total offensive touches (rushes sans kneels + receptions), yards from scrimmage, touchdowns, first downs, fumbles, and Adjusted Scrimmage Yards (ASY). ASY is just ARY and ACY, from above, added together. Historically, running backs have dominated this stat, but that is becoming increasingly less common.

PlayerTeamPosTCHYFSTD1DFMBASY
Le'Veon BellPITRB336155968132279
Todd GurleyRAMRB2711502117252146
Antonio BrownPITWR88129696321912
Alvin KamaraNORRB1451220116011856
Kareem HuntKCRB232129765311815
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR77108495701696
Mark IngramNORRB222117795431687
Melvin GordonLACRB249107795601680
LeSean McCoyBUFRB255115555631639
Keenan AllenLACWR79104155811593
Julio JonesATLWR69107835201579
Lamar MillerHOURB225102065211529
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB21099394911508
Leonard FournetteJAXRB232101784411476
Adam ThielenMINWR75106734931466
Carlos HydeSFRB226100044711442
Jordan HowardCHIRB22997154711424
Tyreek HillKCWR7697163801379
Travis KelceKCTE6887874701378
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR8287855011358
Michael ThomasNORWR7587534801340
A.J. GreenCINWR6088684311336
Rob GronkowskiNETE5584974511306
Brandin CooksNEWR5891253501282
Marvin JonesDETWR4882183401215
Christian McCaffreyCARRB14678564111195
Robby AndersonNYJWR5182973201194
Devonta FreemanATLRB14873354401184
Davante AdamsGNBWR5974473701154
Tevin ColemanATLRB15180673211146
Doug BaldwinSEAWR6577443601142
Chris ThompsonWASRB10380463311142
Mike EvansTBWR5373544211132
Joe MixonCINRB18478443921129
Isaiah CrowellCLERB17577523911123
C.J. AndersonDENRB17880633311111
Jarvis LandryMIAWR8169264421104
Duke JohnsonCLERB11173343911103
Golden TateDETWR7678933411103
Alex CollinsBALRB15578043621098
DeMarco MurrayTENRB17375663311094
Jay AjayiMIARB18678913821092
Frank GoreINDRB19480133631083
Devin FunchessCARWR5470363401075
Alshon JefferyPHIWR4768073501072
Zach ErtzPHITE5766373811057
T.Y. HiltonINDWR4179142711053
Marshawn LynchOAKRB15267563301038
Demaryius ThomasDENWR6067833811028
Dez BryantDALWR5863953701027
Javorius AllenBALRB16362643901021
Jerick McKinnonMINRB15670353421014
Kenny StillsMIAWR4873363231012
Dion LewisNERB12767743201009
Robert WoodsRAMWR4971543011004
Derrick HenryTENRB13268443311000
Ted GinnNORWR506943290988
Delanie WalkerTENTE606743341988
Marqise LeeJAXWR526543361986
Jermaine KearseNYJWR516775311986
Marquise GoodwinSFWR377011300982
Cooper KuppRAMWR516653341979
Orleans DarkwaNYGRB1426433330973
LeGarrette BlountPHIRB1497093281969
Stefon DiggsMINWR476415300966
DeSean JacksonTBWR466243330954
Ameer AbdullahDETRB1706384322920
Paul RichardsonSEAWR375925300917
Latavius MurrayMINRB1566325281914
Jamison CrowderWASWR576631291910
Rishard MatthewsTENWR426233280908
Evan EngramNYGTE515696300905
Bilal PowellNYJRB1426623261904
Nelson AgholorPHIWR405997250901
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR375855270883
James WhiteNERB945812300873
Mohamed SanuATLWR505024340852
Jonathan StewartCARRB1705754343850
Sammy WatkinsRAMWR315286270837
Jimmy GrahamSEATE524739290833
Matt ForteNYJRB1145803230820
Cam NewtonCARQB795285343814
Michael CrabtreeOAKWR425026270811
Samaje PerineWASRB1385902241803
Jared CookOAKTE435461291793
Kyle RudolphMINTE504656280783
Cameron BrateTBTE374816260781
Jamaal WilliamsGNBRB1064994260777
Kelvin BenjaminCARWR365372240775
Hunter HenryLACTE385013260768
Amari CooperOAKWR435035261767
Sterling ShepardNYGWR445441261764
Danny AmendolaNEWR464892301756
Theo RiddickDETRB935153230755
Jordy NelsonGNBWR434106310755
Jack DoyleINDTE625602242748
Adrian PetersonNORRB1675992223744
Tarik CohenCHIRB1075733202736
Pierre GarconSFWR405000250725
Emmanuel SandersDENWR394712250718
Chris HoganNEWR364555230717
Terrance WilliamsDALWR424820260716
Travis BenjaminLACWR355103180705
Allen HurnsJAXWR364462260702
Vernon DavisWASTE355421191699
Mike WallaceBALWR354913190695
Tyler LockettSEAWR434711230689
Rex BurkheadNERB794486221687
Austin EkelerLACRB674715201681
Ty MontgomeryGNBRB944464210679
Ryan GrantWASWR364174240677
Randall CobbGNBWR504822211668
Doug MartinTBRB1264362230665
Jalen RichardOAKRB744482200650
Jason WittenDALTE514374211645
Chris IvoryJAXRB1104672222637
Aaron JonesGNBRB794064200630
Marlon MackINDRB844333211630
Alfred MorrisDALRB804451190627
J.J. NelsonARIWR274482191616
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR284482191616
Austin HooperATLTE394383160615
Jaron BrownARIWR254013200614
Jeremy MaclinBALWR363913210613
Donte MoncriefINDWR263912220611
Matt BreidaSFRB844162221611
Ed DicksonCARTE284151200606
Brandon LaFellCINWR414282201605
DeVante ParkerMIAWR364141200605
Dalvin CookMINRB854442181603
Giovani BernardCINRB684362160602
Russell WilsonSEAQB624433254601
Corey ClementPHIRB683546200600
Martavis BryantPITWR364002190593
Adam HumphriesTBWR434100231592
Mike GillisleeNERB983554231581
Deonte ThompsonCHIWR323862190579
Kendall WrightCHIWR333701220579
Andre EllingtonARIRB554021180575
Tyler KroftCINTE333475190573
Jamaal CharlesDENRB894131222572
Eric EbronDETTE323552210566
Cordarrelle PattersonOAKWR374082150565
Benjamin WatsonBALTE453473231562
Josh DoctsonWASWR243545170562
Elijah McGuireNYJRB904131181561
Julius ThomasMIATE373623170548
Charles ClayBUFTE323782191546
Dak PrescottDALQB372775230539
Tyrod TaylorBUFQB573483201536
D'Onta ForemanHOURB844102172535
Eric DeckerTENWR373531190535
Will FullerHOUWR193357130529
Trent TaylorSFWR323311200522
Taylor GabrielATLWR343571170521
Devontae BookerDENRB693741150520
T.J. JonesDETWR243470190518
David NjokuCLETE293334150512
Kenyan DrakeMIARB834303112512
Damien WilliamsMIARB663361170500
Albert WilsonKCWR262903190494
J.D. McKissicSEARB563313140490
DeShone KizerCLEQB583095223487
Bruce EllingtonHOUWR323472151479
Odell BeckhamNYGWR263103150478
Stephen AndersonHOUTE223221160477
O.J. HowardTBTE213484152477
Zay JonesBUFWR252912180475
Ricardo LouisCLEWR263220170475
Austin Seferian-JenkinsNYJTE433223161474
Brandon ColemanNORWR183163130466
Seth DeValveCLETE263351151456
Marcedes LewisJAXTE192655150455
DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB763103182455
Bennie FowlerDENWR252943140453
Keelan ColeJAXWR223221161452
Kenny GolladayDETWR153232110444
George KittleSFTE303111130439
Alex SmithKCQB423141151435
Coby FleenerNORTE222952130434
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB702961140433
John BrownARIWR202812140429
Jesse JamesPITTE292593150427
Cole BeasleyDALWR302284170425
Jermaine GreshamARITE272672150424
Wayne GallmanNYGRB813401132418
Marcus MariotaTENQB302265150416
Blake BortlesJAXQB382902172415
T.J. YeldonJAXRB493361132414
Peyton BarberTBRB612622140410
Seth RobertsOAKWR293081152404
Chris CarsonSEARB562671140404
Carson WentzPHIQB492940265403
Torrey SmithPHIWR28305280399
Charles SimsTBRB442861141398
Roger LewisNYGWR212562130395
Jordan MatthewsBUFWR252821141394
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB352702141393
Shane VereenNYGRB67326070389
Terrelle PryorWASWR202401150386
Martellus BennettGNBTE302860110385
Tyler HigbeeRAMTE222681100369
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB532471120366
Chris GodwinTBWR182300150365
Taywan TaylorTENWR222611100362
Brice ButlerDALWR13267280361
Dontrelle InmanLACWR172251130353
Nick O'LearyBUFTE182541121348
Zach MillerCHITE202362100348
Rod SmithDALRB482072130346
Rob KelleyWASRB662123110344
Chester RogersINDWR202211120340
Kenny BrittCLEWR18233290336
Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB502241110334
Tavon AustinRAMWR54238190330
Gerald EverettRAMTE13235280329
Jeremy KerleyNYJWR222171131320
Corey ColemanCLEWR152061110316
A.J. DerbyDENTE192242101311
Brett HundleyGNBQB201772151309
Rashard HigginsCLEWR212180100308
Eddie LacySEARB75226090307
Mike TolbertBUFFB62240181298
Aldrick RobinsonSFWR14206190298
Jordan ReedWASTE272112101298
Corey GrantJAXRB23220170294
Corey DavisTENWR222270101292
Cody LatimerDENWR141901100291
Garrett CelekSFTE151782100290
Russell ShepardCARWR182131101289
Jarius WrightMINWR141662110287
Ricky Seals-JonesARITE9170390284
Mack HollinsPHIWR13201180284
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR171810110280
Terrance WestBALRB411612131275
Tavarres KingNYGWR181731100274
Antonio GatesLACTE19179190271
Darren FellsDETTE151423100265
Jacoby BrissettINDQB402133103261
Curtis SamuelCARWR19179090260
Malcolm BrownRAMRB421841101260
Virgil GreenDENTE13185170259
Josh BellamyCHIWR13175180258
Trey BurtonPHITE15153290256
Brandon MarshallNYGWR181540110253
Johnny HoltonOAKWR7200351253
C.J. BeathardSFQB23139390253
Thomas RawlsSEARB57203081250
Chris ConleyKCWR11175080247
Andre HolmesBUFWR131203100243
Charcandrick WestKCRB34163381243
Nick BoyleBALTE21160090241
Ryan GriffinHOUTE13158180241
Justin HardyATLWR15146280240
Geronimo AllisonGNBWR11167080239
Alex EricksonCINWR15176181234
Chris MooreBALWR14156170230
Travaris CadetNYJRB29175060229
Robert TurbinINDRB321091120228
Braxton MillerHOUWR17149170223
Mike DavisSEARB28160070223
Kyle JuszczykSFFB261711102222
Laquon TreadwellMINWR15161091217
Lance KendricksGNBTE11151160216
Case KeenumMINQB17113190205
Chris JohnsonARIRB50157050202
Josh McCownNYJQB241285134200
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB23202083199
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR13141240199
Tre McBrideCHIWR8144060198
Darren SprolesPHIRB22134070197
Benny CunninghamCHIRB20154161194
Kamar AikenINDWR14131070194
Luke WillsonSEATE11106360193
Phillip DorsettNEWR8147050192
C.J. FiedorowiczHOUTE14127070190
Nick VannettSEATE12124160189
Jonnu SmithTENTE13127240185
Dede WestbrookJAXWR15154061183
Danny WoodheadBALRB23128060182
Dion SimsCHITE11115160180
Michael CampanaroBALWR16124060178
Andy DaltonCINQB19116091172
Trevor SiemianDENQB23119171168
Kirk CousinsWASQB331583146167
Levine ToiloloATLTE11115140162
Jeremy HillCINRB41132061161
James ConnerPITRB27125040161
Eric TomlinsonNYJTE6111140158
Kendrick BourneSFWR7103060157
Aaron RodgersGNBQB1290070153
Adam ShaheenCHITE883250150
Brandon WilliamsINDTE11113040149
Rhett EllisonNYGTE1192150148
C.J. ProsiseSEARB17110040146
Tyler BoydCINWR1180160145
Brent CelekPHITE8100050145
Eli RogersPITWR1291060145
C.J. HamMINRB1160180143
Daniel BrownCHITE888060142
Demetrius HarrisKCTE985150141
James O'ShaughnessyJAXTE895050140
Mike WilliamsLACWR984060138
Paul PerkinsNYGRB42108030135
Troy NiklasARITE784140131
Austin TraylorDENTE786050131
Tanner McEvoySEAWR494040130
Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB1481140128
Vance McDonaldPITTE579140126
Louis MurphySFWR578140125
Ryan FitzpatrickTBQB1479050124
Bryce TreggsCLEWR685040121
Jeff HeuermanDENTE674140121
Tommylee LewisNORWR994030121
Matthew StaffordDETQB1897082119
Richard RodgersGNBTE883040119
Josh ReynoldsRAMWR771140118
Kenjon BarnerPHIRB1780130118
Terron WardATLRB2497051117
Branden OliverLACRB2581040117
Jamize OlawaleOAKFB1576161116
Alfred BlueHOURB2878040114
Maxx WilliamsBALTE1482061111
D.J. FosterARIRB1073040109
Kevin HoganCLEQB1071040107
Jared GoffRAMQB1068130106
Leonte CarrooMIAWR769040105
Brandon TateBUFWR456140103
Josh GordonCLEWR485020103
Kaelin ClayBUFWR575030102
Kasen WilliamsCLEWR984020102
Michael FloydMINWR875030102
Josh MaloneCINWR663130101
Maurice HarrisWASWR462130100
Matt RyanATLQB1210208399
Niles PaulWASTE127203099
Brittan GoldenARIWR57003097
Logan ThomasBUFTE76712096
C.J. UzomahCINTE46004096
Chad HansenNYJWR55804094
Derek CarrierRAMTE55704093
Travis RudolphNYGWR66603093
Lee SmithOAKTE55704093
Willie SneadNORWR56303090
ArDarius StewartNYJWR126303090
Marvin HallATLWR26012089
Jerell AdamsNYGTE46103088
Anthony FasanoMIATE87413187
Brian QuickWASWR46003087
Pharoh CooperRAMWR95903086
Clive WalfordOAKTE76702085
Tommy BohanonJAXFB94613084
Jordan TaylorDENWR65503082
Adoree' JacksonTENCB55503082
Breshad PerrimanBALWR75403081
Michael HoomanawanuiNORTE65212081
Sammie CoatesCLEWR56202080
Tion GreenDETRB115112080
Dwayne AllenNETE54013078
Byron MarshallWASRB156801077
Dwayne WashingtonDETRB225802076
Amara DarbohSEAWR65802076
Tre MaddenSEAFB26501074
Fozzy WhittakerCARRB74412073
David MorganMINTE53413072
Tyler ErvinHOURB125002068
Trey EdmundsNORRB94811068
Phillip SupernawTENTE43912068
David JohnsonARIRB179003267
Drew BreesNORQB162425166
Greg OlsenCARTE43803065
Tyler EifertCINTE44602064
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB85304164
James DevelinNEFB53603063
Jared AbbrederisDETWR34402062
Mack BrownWASRB94002058
Nick WilliamsATLWR33003057
Aaron RipkowskiGNBFB114801057
Quan BrayINDWR33902057
Matt DayesCLERB83802056
Michael RobertsDETTE23802056
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR24701056
Bernard ReedyTBWR53802056
Ifeanyi MomahARITE14601055
Zach ZennerDETRB122612055
Jacob HollisterNETE33702055
Joe FlaccoBALQB106102154
Tanner GentryCHIWR33502053
Andy JanovichDENFB62603053
Tom BradyNEQB123305153
Lance DunbarRAMRB53102049
James HannaDALTE12811048
Chris ThompsonHOUWR23002048
Derek WattLACFB42902047
Will TyeNYJTE43801047
Joe WebbBUFQB32702045
Ross TravisKCTE54303145
Lawrence ThomasNYJDE63601045
Darrell DanielsINDTE32602044
Anthony ShermanKCFB32602044
Chris MatthewsBALWR32502043
Geoff SwaimDALTE22502043
Noah BrownDALWR32502043
Zach LineNORRB41503042
Xavier GrimblePITTE32211042
Josh HillNORTE116212241
Chad WilliamsARIWR43101040
Marcus WilliamsNYJCB13101040
Marcus JohnsonPHIWR22202040
Brenton BersinCARWR23001039
Jamal AgnewDETCB32102039
Sean McGrathLACTE22002038
Luke StockerTBTE31811038
Derrick ColemanATLFB42801037
Jordan LeslieCLEWR12601035
Terrell WatsonPITRB5803035
Akeem HuntKCRB72501034
Eli ManningNYGQB53012134
Damiere ByrdCARWR22401033
Randall TelferCLETE22401033
Geno SmithNYGQB11502033
Cole HikutiniSFTE21502033
Alan CrossTBTE32401033
Brock OsweilerDENQB52301032
Elijhaa PennyARIRB41111031
Senorise PerryMIARB52201031
David FluellenTENRB42101030
Bobby RaineyBALRB62001029
Drew StantonARIQB31002028
Jay ProschHOUFB21901028
Ben KoyackJAXTE22800028
Danny VitaleCLEFB21801027
Isaiah McKenzieDENWR31801027
Trevor DavisGNBWR42700027
Justin HunterPITWR31801027
Jeremy SprinkleWASTE1711027
Paxton LynchDENQB21701026
Allen RobinsonJAXWR11701026
Jakeem GrantMIAWR41701026
Ryan HewittCINTE11601025
Jay CutlerMIAQB72500025
Patrick RicardBALFB2411024
Patrick DiMarcoBUFRB62400024
Michael BurtonCHIFB21501024
Cooper RushDALQB11501024
EJ ManuelOAKQB21501024
Jameis WinstonTBQB187203324
Jalston FowlerTENFB2411024
Griff WhalenBALWR42300023
Ryan SwitzerDALWR61401023
Matt JonesINDRB51401023
Vince MayleBALWR2211022
Andre RobertsATLWR11201021
Nick BelloreDETMLB1111021
Josh FergusonINDRB42100021
Arrelious BennJAXWR11201021
Mike ThomasRAMWR11201021
Blake BellMINTE11201021
Taiwan JonesBUFRB11101020
Chris ManhertzCARTE11101020
Keith SmithDALFB31101020
Jaydon MickensJAXWR11101020
Antony AuclairTBTE11101020
Jehu ChessonKCWR11001019
Matt MooreMIAQB3901018
Neal SterlingNYJWR1801017
Carson PalmerARIQB71905214
Raheem MostertSFRB63001114
MarQueis GrayMIATE1301012
Charone PeakeNYJWR1301012
John KuhnNORRB1201011
Nat BerheNYGFS1201011
Markus WheatonCHIWR190009
Harry DouglasTENWR180008
Kevin WhiteCHIWR260006
Eric WeemsTENWR150005
Max McCaffreyJAXWR140004
Bobo WilsonTBWR140004
Joe KerridgeGNBFB130003
Tom SavageHOUQB330003
Scott TolzienINDQB130003
Hroniss GrasuCHIC020002
Jeff CumberlandLACTE120002
Andre WilliamsLACRB220002
De'Angelo HendersonDENRB110001
Matt HazelINDWR110001
Justin DavisRAMRB110001
Brandon BoldenNERB210001
Matt BosherATLP100000
C.J. SpillerKCRB200000
JoJo NatsonNYJWR1-1000-1
Austin DavisSEAQB1-1000-1
Darren McFaddenDALRB1-2000-2
Sean MannionRAMQB2-2000-2
Nate EbnerNEDB114011-2
Chase DanielNORQB3-2000-2
Landry JonesPITQB3-3000-3
Kevin ZeitlerCLEOG1-4000-4
Brian MihalikDETOT1-4000-4
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB512011-4
Kalif RaymondNYGWR211011-5
Derek CarrOAKQB623022-9
Nathan PetermanBUFQB313001-12
John RossCINWR112001-13
Blaine GabbertARIQB1243023-14
Marquette KingOAKP2-14000-14
Brian HoyerSFQB57122-14
Kasey RedfernDETP110001-15
Ryan MallettBALQB10001-25
Nick FolesPHIQB3-2001-27
Philip RiversLACQB76002-44
Mike GlennonCHIQB44002-46
Devante MaysGNBRB3-1002-51