2015 Stats

You can use this page as a resource for finding cumulative season stats for quarterbacks, running backs, and receivers. Given the time it takes my unpaid staff of one to update stats, they will generally only be updated each Tuesday.

Quarterback Raw Stats

This table contains all the standard raw passing and rushing stats for quarterbacks, plus first downs, spikes, and kneels.

PlayerTmCmpAttYdsTDIntSkSky1dSpkRshYdsTDsFmb1dKnlsYds
Drew BreesNOR42862748703211312352282241405417-19
Philip RiversSD4376614792291340264226117280426-9
Tom BradyNE40262447703673822522923453361414-16
Carson PalmerARI34253746713511251512316252416416-15
Matt RyanATL407614459121163020622903763011814-15
Eli ManningNYG38761844363514271572041206101149-9
Blake BortlesJAX3556064428351851320215352310214236-6
Matthew StaffordDET3985924262321344251223044159141413-17
Ryan TannehillMIA36358642082412454201932321411987-8
Kirk CousinsWAS37954341662911261862040264858810-8
Jameis WinstonTB3125354042221527190201254213561811-18
Russell WilsonSEA3294834024348452651872103554153115-16
Derek CarrOAK350573398732133123018313313809711-11
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT3194693933211620141174115290249-9
Ryan FitzpatrickNYJ335562390531151994196060270252113-10
Cam NewtonCAR296495383735103328419521326361055613-13
Aaron RodgersGNB347572382131846314173158344182012-12
Sam BradfordPHI34653237251914282001641253909210-10
Jay CutlerCHI311483365921112915017113820118187-6
Alex SmithKC307470348620745235154084498243012-12
Andy DaltonCIN255386325025720118147058141351312-12
Teddy BridgewaterMIN29244732311494430715304419237179-13
Tyrod TaylorBUF2423803035206362121360104568482816-18
Marcus MariotaTEN2303702818191038252142334252210101-1
Joe FlaccoBAL2664132791141216124123413233561-1
Brian HoyerHOU224369260619725185130015440668-8
Peyton ManningDEN1983312249917169511016-60106-6
Josh McCownCLE186292210912423137960209819810
Nick FolesSTL1903372052710149882217201448-8
Blaine GabbertSF178282203110725164830321851488-6
Brock OsweilerDEN17027519671062315191021611452-2
Andrew LuckIND1622931881151215889023319603136-6
Matt HasselbeckIND1562561690951610184016150329-10
Colin KaepernickSF144244161565281667104425614144-4
Johnny ManzielCLE129223150075191417113623006116-7
Ryan MallettHOU1362441336566327625151021-1
Matt CasselDAL119204127557148654215780441-1
Brandon WeedenDAL97140104452107753116471257-8
Zach MettenbergerTEN101166935471398451981424-6
Tony RomoDAL83121884576354604130112-2
A.J. McCarronCIN7911985462126344014310135-6
Case KeenumSTL76125828414284101250306-6
Kellen MooreDAL61104779465234002-10101-1
Jimmy ClausenCHI721257392473832011360121-2
Mark SanchezPHI5991616449542906220121-1
EJ ManuelBUF52845613364526115581291-2
Austin DavisCLE569454713119625073302400
Matt SchaubBAL52805403432728041000100
Landry JonesPIT3255513342171905-50105-5
Michael VickPIT406637121105314120990246-6
T.J. YatesHOU285737031533200600105-7
Luke McCownNOR323933501101900000000
Geno SmithNYJ27422652131914023400100
Dan OrlovskyDET224020111001300000000
Charlie WhitehurstIND163215001528100210011-1
Josh FreemanIND15281491117708240033-4
Matt McGloinOAK2332142212201000001000
Colt McCoyWAS71112810113403-30103-3
Drew StantonARI112510402286013-1300013-13
Alex TanneyTEN10149910334700000000
Ryan NassibNYG55681000400000000
Kellen ClemensSD56631000401-10001-1
Ryan LindleyIND610581000400000000
Tarvaris JacksonSEA46370016308-80008-8
Derek AndersonCAR46360000207-20104-4
Sean MannionSTL67310000200000000
Shaun HillMIN271500111004-50004-5
Matt MooreMIA11140000103-20003-2
Sean RenfreeATL371101217101-400000
B.J. DanielsHOU127000000660003-3
Jimmy GaroppoloNE1460000005-50005-5
Chase DanielKC2240000102-20002-2
Scott TolzienGNB1140018003-30102-3
Trevor SiemianDEN0000000001-10001-1

Quarterback Rate Stats

This table contains standard rate stats, with spikes removed from the denominator. Yards per completion is helpful for understanding style, while completions per dropback (C/DB) is useful for seeing which quarterbacks artificially inflate their completion rates by eating sacks. RAT is the official NFL passer rating recalculated without spikes, while Passing Equivalency Rating (PER) adjusts the traditional rating for era.

PlayerTmCmp%Y/ATD%Int%Sk%Y/CC/DBNY/ARatPERAY/AANY/A
Ryan NassibNYG100.00%13.6020.00%0.00%0.00%13.60100.00%13.60158.33158.3317.6017.60
Matt MooreMIA100.00%14.000.00%0.00%0.00%14.00100.00%14.00118.75118.7514.0014.00
Kellen ClemensSD83.33%10.5016.67%0.00%0.00%12.6083.33%10.50150.00142.7513.8313.83
Colt McCoyWAS63.64%11.649.09%0.00%8.33%18.2958.33%9.58133.90124.3813.4511.25
Carson PalmerARI64.41%8.806.59%2.07%4.50%13.6661.51%8.13105.7584.299.188.50
Andy DaltonCIN66.06%8.426.48%1.81%4.93%12.7562.81%7.71106.2586.168.908.17
Ryan LindleyIND60.00%5.8010.00%0.00%0.00%9.6760.00%5.80109.58100.327.807.80
Russell WilsonSEA68.40%8.377.07%1.66%8.56%12.2362.55%7.15110.5791.479.037.75
Tom BradyNE64.63%7.675.79%1.13%5.76%11.8760.91%6.89102.5085.948.327.50
Drew BreesNOR68.48%7.795.12%1.76%4.73%11.3865.24%7.07101.3581.178.027.29
Luke McCownNOR82.05%8.590.00%2.56%2.50%10.4780.00%8.3891.7769.577.447.25
Cam NewtonCAR60.04%7.787.10%2.03%6.27%12.9656.27%6.7599.7678.688.297.23
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT68.16%8.404.49%3.42%4.10%12.3365.37%7.7794.6165.267.767.16
Kirk CousinsWAS69.80%7.675.34%2.03%4.57%10.9966.61%6.99101.5880.027.837.14
Tyrod TaylorBUF63.68%7.995.26%1.58%8.65%12.5458.17%6.7999.4080.238.337.10
Eli ManningNYG62.72%7.195.67%2.27%4.19%11.4660.09%6.6493.7670.987.306.75
Jay CutlerCHI64.52%7.594.36%2.28%5.68%11.7760.86%6.8792.5069.277.446.72
Landry JonesPIT58.18%9.335.45%7.27%3.51%16.0356.14%8.7077.3157.477.156.60
Brandon WeedenDAL69.78%7.513.60%1.44%6.71%10.7665.10%6.4997.5378.657.586.56
Alex SmithKC65.32%7.424.26%1.49%8.74%11.3659.61%6.3195.4076.437.606.48
Case KeenumSTL60.80%6.623.20%0.80%3.10%10.8958.91%6.2087.6872.156.906.47
Ryan FitzpatrickNYJ59.61%6.955.52%2.67%3.27%11.6657.66%6.5687.9762.986.856.46
Philip RiversSD66.21%7.264.39%1.97%5.71%10.9762.43%6.4793.9572.437.256.46
Jameis WinstonTB58.54%7.584.13%2.81%4.82%12.9655.71%6.8884.4958.327.146.46
Josh McCownCLE63.70%7.224.11%1.37%7.30%11.3459.05%6.2693.2574.897.436.45
Matthew StaffordDET67.23%7.205.41%2.20%6.92%10.7162.58%6.3196.9774.517.296.39
Matt RyanATL66.29%7.483.42%2.61%4.66%11.2863.20%6.8189.0263.776.996.34
Derek CarrOAK61.19%6.975.59%2.27%5.14%11.3958.04%6.2391.3068.477.076.32
Brian HoyerHOU60.70%7.065.15%1.90%6.35%11.6356.85%6.1491.3670.447.246.31
A.J. McCarronCIN66.39%7.185.04%1.68%9.16%10.8160.31%6.0497.1177.337.436.27
Marcus MariotaTEN62.67%7.685.18%2.72%9.38%12.2556.79%6.3492.2166.817.496.16
Blake BortlesJAX58.87%7.345.80%2.99%7.80%12.4754.28%6.2888.6562.027.166.11
Aaron RodgersGNB60.77%6.695.43%1.40%7.46%11.0156.24%5.6892.8774.727.156.11
Derek AndersonCAR66.67%6.000.00%0.00%0.00%9.0066.67%6.0082.6470.536.006.00
Ryan TannehillMIA62.16%7.214.11%2.05%7.15%11.5957.71%6.0289.0466.977.105.93
Brock OsweilerDEN61.82%7.153.64%2.18%7.72%11.5757.05%6.0986.4363.546.905.86
Sam BradfordPHI65.16%7.023.58%2.64%5.01%10.7761.90%6.3186.5561.186.545.86
Blaine GabbertSF63.12%7.203.55%2.48%8.14%11.4157.98%6.0886.1761.636.795.71
Teddy BridgewaterMIN65.32%7.233.13%2.01%8.96%11.0759.47%5.9688.6966.576.955.70
T.J. YatesHOU49.12%6.495.26%1.75%8.06%13.2145.16%5.4480.3060.196.755.68
Matt HasselbeckIND60.94%6.603.52%1.95%5.88%10.8357.35%5.8483.9562.276.435.68
Joe FlaccoBAL65.04%6.823.42%2.93%3.76%10.4962.59%6.2883.9056.876.195.66
Geno SmithNYJ64.29%6.314.76%2.38%6.67%9.8160.00%5.4787.9064.256.195.36
Johnny ManzielCLE58.11%6.763.15%2.25%7.88%11.6353.53%5.6479.7956.386.375.29
Kellen MooreDAL58.65%7.493.85%5.77%4.59%12.7755.96%6.9470.9544.405.665.19
Andrew LuckIND55.67%6.465.15%4.12%4.90%11.6152.94%5.8675.4142.435.645.08
Alex TanneyTEN71.43%7.077.14%0.00%17.65%9.9058.82%3.82114.88104.818.505.00
Tony RomoDAL68.60%7.314.13%5.79%4.72%10.6565.35%6.6979.3652.955.534.99
EJ ManuelBUF62.65%6.763.61%3.61%6.74%10.7958.43%5.8079.4448.795.864.96
Colin KaepernickSF59.02%6.622.46%2.05%10.29%11.2252.94%5.3378.5055.996.194.94
Matt SchaubBAL65.00%6.753.75%5.00%3.61%10.3862.65%6.1876.0446.255.254.73
Nick FolesSTL56.72%6.132.09%2.99%4.01%10.8054.44%5.6069.4041.725.204.71
Mark SanchezPHI64.84%6.774.40%4.40%9.00%10.4459.00%5.6280.6548.535.674.62
Ryan MallettHOU56.20%5.522.07%2.48%2.42%9.8254.84%5.2668.4743.534.824.57
Peyton ManningDEN60.00%6.822.73%5.15%4.62%11.3657.23%6.2368.1138.665.044.53
Matt CasselDAL58.91%6.312.48%3.47%6.48%10.7155.09%5.5071.2941.115.254.51
Sean MannionSTL85.71%4.430.00%0.00%0.00%5.1785.71%4.4385.1279.864.434.43
Tarvaris JacksonSEA66.67%6.170.00%0.00%14.29%9.2557.14%4.4383.3371.236.174.43
Dan OrlovskyDET55.00%5.032.50%2.50%0.00%9.1455.00%5.0366.7741.834.404.40
Jimmy ClausenCHI57.60%5.911.60%3.20%5.30%10.2654.55%5.3166.7237.734.794.25
Michael VickPIT61.54%5.713.08%1.54%13.33%9.2853.33%4.2480.9961.435.634.17
Josh FreemanIND53.57%5.323.57%3.57%3.45%9.9351.72%4.9065.9235.494.434.03
B.J. DanielsHOU50.00%3.500.00%0.00%0.00%7.0050.00%3.5058.3346.233.503.50
Matt McGloinOAK71.88%4.446.25%3.13%5.88%6.1767.65%3.5988.2861.024.283.44
Zach MettenbergerTEN61.21%5.672.42%4.24%7.30%9.2656.74%4.7067.1133.794.243.38
Austin DavisCLE59.57%5.821.06%3.19%10.48%9.7753.33%4.3066.2237.134.603.20
Charlie WhitehurstIND50.00%4.690.00%3.13%13.51%9.3843.24%3.3050.2621.233.282.08
Chase DanielKC100.00%2.000.00%0.00%0.00%2.00100.00%2.0079.1779.172.002.00
Jimmy GaroppoloNE25.00%1.500.00%0.00%0.00%6.0025.00%1.5039.5839.581.501.50
Shaun HillMIN28.57%2.140.00%0.00%12.50%7.5025.00%0.5039.5839.582.140.50
Drew StantonARI44.00%4.160.00%8.00%7.41%9.4540.74%3.5622.754.390.560.22
Scott TolzienGNB100.00%4.000.00%0.00%50.00%4.0050.00%-2.0083.3382.214.00-2.00
Sean RenfreeATL42.86%1.570.00%14.29%22.22%3.6733.33%-0.6710.710.00-4.86-5.67

Quarterback Advanced Stats

“Plays” means passing plays (passes + sacks – spikes) plus rushing plays (rushes – kneels). Total adjusted yards and TAY per play are the volume and rate stats that account for the QB’s entire statline. Marginal versions of those plays measure quarterback effectiveness relative to league average.

PlayerTmPlyTAYTAY/PMTAY/PMTAY
Carson PalmerARI565642511.372.881625
Tom BradyNE68067659.951.42967
Russell WilsonSEA614619110.081.56955
Cam NewtonCAR64563819.891.36878
Drew BreesNOR66364889.791.25830
Andy DaltonCIN452459310.161.62734
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT49448939.901.36674
Kirk CousinsWAS58556239.611.07625
Tyrod TaylorBUF50446799.280.73367
Jameis WinstonTB60355269.160.61367
Jay CutlerCHI54249649.160.60326
Matthew StaffordDET66759988.990.43289
Ryan FitzpatrickNYJ62856078.930.37230
Alex SmithKC58752448.930.37217
Philip RiversSD71162518.790.23161
Luke McCownNOR4046111.532.96118
Matt RyanATL66758328.740.18117
Brandon WeedenDAL15814709.300.74116
Eli ManningNYG65557018.700.1388
Ryan NassibNYG511523.0014.4372
Kellen ClemensSD611018.339.7659
Colt McCoyWAS1213711.422.8434
Ryan LindleyIND1010510.501.9319
Matt MooreMIA12323.0014.4314
Landry JonesPIT574958.680.116
Brian HoyerHOU40134418.580.013
A.J. McCarronCIN14012028.590.012
Tarvaris JacksonSEA7588.29-0.29-2
Chase DanielKC2136.50-2.07-4
Alex TanneyTEN171398.18-0.40-7
Geno SmithNYJ473928.34-0.23-11
Sean MannionSTL7497.00-1.57-11
B.J. DanielsHOU5163.20-5.38-27
Jimmy GaroppoloNE461.50-7.08-28
Marcus MariotaTEN43837188.49-0.09-38
Derek AndersonCAR9313.44-5.13-46
T.J. YatesHOU634877.73-0.85-53
Case KeenumSTL13511048.18-0.40-54
Scott TolzienGNB3-29-9.67-18.24-55
Dan OrlovskyDET402847.10-1.48-59
Shaun HillMIN840.50-8.08-65
Josh FreemanIND342266.65-1.93-66
Kellen MooreDAL1108657.86-0.71-79
Tony RomoDAL12910027.77-0.81-105
Matt SchaubBAL876377.32-1.26-109
Josh McCownCLE33427448.22-0.36-122
Matt McGloinOAK341644.82-3.76-128
Sean RenfreeATL10-46-4.60-13.18-132
EJ ManuelBUF1037507.28-1.30-134
Charlie WhitehurstIND381784.68-3.90-148
Drew StantonARI27602.22-6.36-172
Blake BortlesJAX70058138.30-0.28-195
Mark SanchezPHI1057036.70-1.89-198
Derek CarrOAK62551588.25-0.33-207
Matt HasselbeckIND27921877.84-0.75-208
Brock OsweilerDEN31724947.87-0.72-227
Teddy BridgewaterMIN52642668.11-0.48-250
Michael VickPIT895125.75-2.83-252
Blaine GabbertSF33125837.80-0.78-259
Johnny ManzielCLE27120367.51-1.07-291
Aaron RodgersGNB66353928.13-0.46-302
Ryan MallettHOU25218187.21-1.38-347
Jimmy ClausenCHI1428626.07-2.52-358
Ryan TannehillMIA65452568.04-0.55-363
Joe FlaccoBAL43733747.72-0.87-381
Andrew LuckIND33324727.42-1.17-389
Austin DavisCLE1125715.10-3.49-391
Colin KaepernickSF31222267.13-1.46-456
Sam BradfordPHI57444227.70-0.89-514
Peyton ManningDEN34624537.09-1.51-522
Matt CasselDAL23014306.22-2.38-548
Zach MettenbergerTEN1839144.99-3.61-661
Nick FolesSTL35822946.41-2.20-789

Running Back Raw Stats

This table contains all running backs rushing and receiving raw stats. It is probably most useful for separating fumbles by play type.

PlayerTmAttYdsTDFmb1dRecYdsTD1dFmb
Adrian PetersonMIN32714851167130222081
Doug MartinTB28814026461332711101
Todd GurleySTL22911061034521188080
Darren McFaddenDAL23910893352403280120
Chris IvoryNYJ2471070735030217191
Latavius MurrayOAK2661066634941232091
Devonta FreemanATL264106111267735783211
Jonathan StewartCAR24298963411699150
Frank GoreIND2609676444342671100
DeAngelo WilliamsPIT20090711351403670150
Matt ForteCHI2188984146443893171
LeSean McCoyBUF2038953142322922121
Lamar MillerMIA1948728140473972140
Rashad JenningsNYG195863314029296181
Ronnie HillmanDEN207863724324111031
Thomas RawlsSEA1478304137976120
Chris JohnsonARI1968143231658010
Jeremy HillCIN223794113451579150
Mark IngramNOR1667696144504050221
Eddie LacyGNB187758333920188271
Alfred MorrisWAS20275110321055020
T.J. YeldonJAX1827402025362791140
Giovani BernardCIN1547302034494720181
C.J. AndersonDEN152720523325183060
Isaiah CrowellCLE185706403419182160
LeGarrette BlountNE1657036137643130
DeMarco MurrayPHI1937026247443221120
Alfred BlueHOU183698223315109120
Justin ForsettBAL151641204131153040
Melvin GordonSD184641053333192081
Charcandrick WestKC160634413520214160
James StarksGNB1486012429433923151
Ameer AbdullahDET1435972427251831110
David JohnsonARI1255818234364574211
Le'Veon BellPIT113556302724136040
Ryan MathewsPHI106539633220146150
Jeremy LangfordCHI148537602822279190
Charles SimsTB1075290120515614221
Antonio AndrewsTEN143520312821174080
Karlos WilliamsBUF9351771251196231
Javorius AllenBAL1375141228453532160
Matt JonesWAS1444903430193041101
Carlos HydeSF11547031251153040
Marshawn LynchSEA11141730291380050
Spencer WareKC72403601965000
Tevin ColemanATL873921314214000
Duke JohnsonCLE1043790019615342231
Tim HightowerNOR96375402512129070
Jamaal CharlesKC713644221211771101
Danny WoodheadSD983363021807556390
Chris PolkHOU99334101316109150
Darren SprolesPHI833173021553881191
Bilal PowellNYJ703131118473882211
Joseph RandleDAL7631341151087060
Joique BellDET903114118222860100
Andre EllingtonARI45289311115148080
Jonathan GrimesHOU56282101126173170
Jerick McKinnonMIN52271201221173190
Mike GillisleeBUF47267318629020
Denard RobinsonJAX67266131021164080
Shaun DraughnCLE76263111325175070
Shane VereenNYG612600013594954230
Andre WilliamsNYG88257101117000
Mike TolbertCAR62256101818154380
Dexter McClusterTEN55247116312601121
Dion LewisNE492342015363882162
Donald BrownSD592291012888021
Chris ThompsonWAS35216017352402141
Brandon BoldenNE6320700919180280
Tre MasonSTL7520713101888040
Terrance WestTEN5520135210421000
Robert TurbinCLE501991010622000
Bishop SankeyTEN4719311514139180
Christine MichaelDAL391920010214010
DuJuan HarrisSEA48189018997050
Jay AjayiMIA49187107790050
Cameron Artis-PayneCAR45183106558040
Khiry RobinsonNOR56180401417115040
Jonas GrayMIA451760012776020
Arian FosterHOU631631211222272130
Ka'Deem CareyCHI431592013319121
Orleans DarkwaNYG36153107331020
David CobbTEN521461061-2000
Kerwynn WilliamsARI27142116216010
Benny CunninghamSTL37140016262500120
Theo RiddickDET43133016806973320
Kenjon BarnerPHI28124016922010
C.J. SpillerNOR36112015342392130
Matt AsiataMIN2911200319132050
Jamize OlawaleOAK24110109984050
Branden OliverSD3110800813112050
Fozzy WhittakerCAR251081071264020
Fred JacksonSEA26100005322572121
Akeem HuntHOU1796006639020
Terron WardATL2995105973000
Stevan RidleyNYJ36900054-2000
Zac StacyNYJ3189104965040
Ahmad BradshawIND31850051064350
Dan HerronBUF2579014947010
Taiwan JonesOAK16740137106140
Bryce BrownSEA267210600000
Knile DavisKC2872105224010
Lance DunbarDAL56700121215090
Zach ZennerDET1760001211000
Damien WilliamsMIA165901221142160
Mike DavisSF3558005738010
Stepfan TaylorARI175800514000
James WhiteNE2256203404104190
Jarryd HayneSF1752004627020
Pierre ThomasSF1152002984040
Joey IosefaNE155100200000
Steven JacksonNE2150104120010
Juwan ThompsonDEN1848002651010
Lorenzo TaliaferroBAL1347102529000
Anthony DixonBUF2144105644010
Toby GerhartJAX2044003323010
Fitzgerald ToussaintPIT184200000000
Jacquizz RodgersCHI1441003110000
Josh RobinsonIND1739010633020
Roy HeluOAK1739004975160
Kendall GaskinsSF1638003869030
Marcel ReeceOAK1036002302693120
Jay ProschHOU63300300000
Derrick ColemanSEA83200310000
John KuhnGNB928203656030
Reggie BushSF828000419010
Travaris CadetNE112801016212190
Jordan TodmanPIT42200100000
John CrockettGNB92100200000
Zurlon TiptonIND520001557020
Alonzo HarrisGNB41900100000
Bobby RaineyTB518010316010
Malcolm BrownSTL4170011-2000
Bruce MillerSF61410510135050
Jalston FowlerTEN713105544130
Trey WilliamsIND21200100000
Antone SmithCHI11100100000
Bernard PierceJAX61100037000
Darrel YoungWAS610011622000
Zach LineMIN610203695140
Austin JohnsonNOR49103530030
Will JohnsonPIT47101216010
Rod SmithSEA2500116010
Terrence MageeBAL2500012000
Rex BurkheadCIN440101094140
Cierre WoodBUF230001-6000
Isaiah PeadSTL2301000000
Kyle JuszczykBAL23000413214170
Corey GrantJAX62011213000
Jerome FeltonBUF12001112000
Kendall HunterNOR1200000000
Michael BurtonDET42001639130
Tommy BohanonNYJ22000456030
Tyler VargaIND12000118010
George WinnDET4100000000
Will TukuafuSEA4111317110
Aaron RipkowskiGNB00000118010
Anthony ShermanKC10000434010
Jorvorskie LaneTB10000213000
Malcolm JohnsonCLE00000415000
Marcus MurphyNOR1000000000
Patrick DiMarcoATL1000013110290
Roosevelt NixPIT00000216010
Tyler CluttsDAL0000014000
Glenn WinstonCLE1-801000000

Running Back Rate and Adjusted Stats

Adjusted rushing yards factor in yards, touchdowns, fumbles, and first downs to give rushers a volume score. The marginal stats show rushing value over average. Adjusted catch yards accounts for receiving yards, touchdowns, first downs, and fumbles. It does not recognize catches as being in and of themselves a good thing. Touches and adjusted scrimmage yards demonstrate the full usage of the player as an offensive weapon.

PlayerTmARYARY/AMARY/AMARYACYAY/CTchASY
Devonta FreemanATL17356.572.1957877510.63372510
Adrian PetersonMIN20956.412.026622699.03572364
Doug MartinTB19176.662.2765534710.53212264
Darren McFaddenDAL15156.341.9646743610.92791951
DeAngelo WilliamsPIT14127.062.6853550212.62401914
Matt ForteCHI13316.111.7237655012.52621881
Lamar MillerMIA12956.682.2944554511.62411840
Chris IvoryNYJ15226.161.784392849.52771806
Todd GurleySTL15466.752.3754226012.42501806
Latavius MurrayOAK14985.631.253322887.03071786
Mark IngramNOR12067.272.8847857811.62161784
Danny WoodheadSD5585.691.31128117214.71781730
Frank GoreIND13295.110.7318936810.82941697
LeSean McCoyBUF12816.311.9339139712.42351678
Giovani BernardCIN10586.872.4938360912.42031667
David JohnsonARI9257.403.0237766518.51611590
Rashad JenningsNYG12316.311.9337635412.22241585
DeMarco MurrayPHI11415.911.5329544110.02371582
Jonathan StewartCAR13495.571.192881559.72581504
Charles SimsTB6846.392.0121577815.31581462
T.J. YeldonJAX9875.421.0418941611.62181403
Ronnie HillmanDEN12776.171.793701134.72311390
Jeremy HillCIN12455.581.202681359.02381380
James StarksGNB7845.300.9113553512.41911319
Eddie LacyGNB10675.711.3224724812.42071315
Isaiah CrowellCLE10565.711.3324524713.02041303
Duke JohnsonCLE5505.290.919473812.11651288
Thomas RawlsSEA11828.043.6653810511.71561287
C.J. AndersonDEN10226.722.343562379.51771259
Charcandrick WestKC9686.051.6726727914.01801247
Javorius AllenBAL7275.310.9212751911.51821246
Jeremy LangfordCHI8555.781.3920637116.91701226
Justin ForsettBAL10326.832.453701896.11821221
Theo RiddickDET1623.77-0.62-26101812.71231180
LeGarrette BlountNE10776.532.143548113.51711158
Chris JohnsonARI10765.491.112176711.22021143
Alfred MorrisWAS10505.200.82165737.32121123
Shane VereenNYG3776.181.8011074612.61201123
Alfred BlueHOU9675.280.901651389.21981105
Darren SprolesPHI5396.492.111755459.91381084
Matt JonesWAS6934.810.436238020.01631073
Ameer AbdullahDET7625.330.9513529311.71681055
Melvin GordonSD8134.420.0472397.22171052
Bilal PowellNYJ4616.592.2015457412.21171035
Antonio AndrewsTEN7805.451.0715324611.71641026
Ryan MathewsPHI8187.723.3335320210.11261020
Le'Veon BellPIT8327.362.983371727.21371004
Karlos WilliamsBUF7948.544.1538612010.9104914
Dion LewisNE3917.983.6017650414.085895
Joique BellDET4925.471.089837617.1112868
Marshawn LynchSEA7116.412.022241259.6124836
Tim HightowerNOR6446.712.3322319216.0108836
Jamaal CharlesKC5477.703.3223625312.092800
Carlos HydeSF7036.111.73199898.1126792
James WhiteNE1054.770.39962515.662730
Mike TolbertCAR4296.922.5415725914.480688
Jerick McKinnonMIN4017.713.3317326512.673666
Terrance WestTEN62611.387.00385215.359647
Spencer WareKC6408.894.5132450.878645
Dexter McClusterTEN2875.220.844635411.486641
Jonathan GrimesHOU3927.002.621472479.582639
Chris PolkHOU4624.670.282816510.3115627
Chris ThompsonWAS2547.262.8710136310.470617
Andre EllingtonARI3968.804.4219922014.760616
Joseph RandleDAL4676.141.7613414114.186608
Shaun DraughnCLE3664.820.43332389.5101604
Arian FosterHOU2233.54-0.84-5336616.685589
Brandon BoldenNE2884.570.191227414.482562
Denard RobinsonJAX2924.36-0.02-223611.288528
Benny CunninghamSTL1694.570.18735813.863527
Kyle JuszczykBAL31.50-2.88-651812.643521
C.J. SpillerNOR1323.67-0.72-2637811.170510
Fred JacksonSEA1455.581.193136211.358507
Khiry RobinsonNOR3506.251.871051518.973501
Tevin ColemanATL4545.220.8473147.089468
Marcel ReeceOAK545.401.021041013.740464
Bishop SankeyTEN2244.770.381822215.961446
Donald BrownSD3485.901.52898110.167429
Jay AjayiMIA2615.330.944613519.356396
Mike GillisleeBUF3477.383.00141477.853394
DuJuan HarrisSEA2364.920.532614215.857378
Jonas GrayMIA2846.311.93879413.452378
Andre WilliamsNYG3674.17-0.21-1977.089374
Lance DunbarDAL7615.2010.825429614.126372
Tre MasonSTL2333.11-1.28-961246.993357
Cameron Artis-PayneCAR2485.511.13519418.850342
Branden OliverSD1805.811.424415712.144337
Jamize OlawaleOAK2028.424.039712914.333331
Robert TurbinCLE3006.001.6281223.756322
Ka'Deem CareyCHI2986.932.55110237.746321
Matt AsiataMIN1394.790.41121779.348316
Travaris CadetNE30.27-4.11-4530419.027307
Christine MichaelDAL2827.232.851112311.541305
Orleans DarkwaNYG2276.311.92694916.339276
Ahmad BradshawIND1304.19-0.19-614214.241272
Fozzy WhittakerCAR1827.282.9072826.837264
Damien WilliamsMIA523.25-1.13-182079.937259
Bruce MillerSF7011.677.284418018.016250
Zac StacyNYJ1364.390.00010111.240237
Taiwan JonesOAK764.750.37615321.923229
Terron WardATL1515.210.8224738.138224
Roy HeluOAK754.410.03014015.626215
Patrick DiMarcoATL00.00-4.38-421316.414213
David CobbTEN2114.06-0.33-17-2-2.053209
Akeem HuntHOU1508.824.4475579.523207
Kerwynn WilliamsARI1826.742.36642512.529207
Zach LineMIN599.835.453314223.712201
Pierre ThomasSF706.361.982212013.320190
Kenjon BarnerPHI1535.461.0830313.437184
Kendall GaskinsSF654.06-0.32-59612.024161
Knile DavisKC1284.570.1953316.530161
John KuhnGNB778.564.17388313.815160
Anthony DixonBUF1004.760.388538.827153
Jalston FowlerTEN699.865.47388216.412151
Mike DavisSF1032.94-1.44-50476.742150
Dan HerronBUF903.60-0.78-20566.234146
Bryce BrownSEA1375.270.8923026137
Jarryd HayneSF885.180.7913457.523133
Stevan RidleyNYJ1353.75-0.63-23-2-0.540133
Juwan ThompsonDEN663.67-0.72-136010.024126
Steven JacksonNE974.620.2452929.022126
Rex BurkheadCIN-21-5.25-9.63-3914114.114120
Stepfan TaylorARI1036.061.682844.018107
Lorenzo TaliaferroBAL765.851.4619295.818105
Austin JohnsonNOR4711.757.37295711.49104
Zurlon TiptonIND295.801.4277515.010104
Toby GerhartJAX713.55-0.83-173210.723103
Michael BurtonDET112.75-1.63-77712.81088
Tommy BohanonNYJ21.00-3.38-78320.8685
Zach ZennerDET694.06-0.32-6115.51980
Jacquizz RodgersCHI684.860.4771010.01578
Joey IosefaNE694.600.22301569
Josh RobinsonIND140.82-3.56-61518.52365
Jay ProschHOU6010.005.62340660
Derrick ColemanSEA597.382.992400.0959
Reggie BushSF283.50-0.88-7287.01256
Will JohnsonPIT276.752.3792512.5652
Anthony ShermanKC00.00-4.38-44310.8543
Fitzgerald ToussaintPIT422.33-2.05-3701842
Will TukuafuSEA143.50-0.88-42727.0541
John CrockettGNB394.33-0.0500939
Jordan TodmanPIT317.753.37130431
Rod SmithSEA147.002.6251515.0329
Tyler VargaIND22.00-2.38-22727.0229
Alonzo HarrisGNB287.002.62100428
Aaron RipkowskiGNB02727.0127
Roosevelt NixPIT02512.5225
Malcolm BrownSTL266.502.128-2-2.0524
Jerome FeltonBUF1111.006.6271212.0223
Trey WilliamsIND2110.506.12120221
Antone SmithCHI2020.0015.62160120
Bernard PierceJAX111.83-2.55-1572.3918
Bobby RaineyTB-7-1.40-5.78-29258.3818
Darrel YoungWAS-6-1.00-5.38-32223.71216
Malcolm JohnsonCLE0153.8415
Jorvorskie LaneTB00.00-4.38-4136.5313
Terrence MageeBAL52.50-1.88-422.037
Tyler CluttsDAL044.014
Kendall HunterNOR22.00-2.38-2012
George WinnDET10.25-4.13-17041
Marcus MurphyNOR00.00-4.38-4010
Corey GrantJAX-14-2.33-6.72-40136.58-1
Cierre WoodBUF31.50-2.88-6-6-6.03-3
Isaiah PeadSTL-22-11.00-15.38-3102-22
Glenn WinstonCLE-33-33.00-37.38-3701-33

Receiver Raw Stats

This table displays receiving and rushing stats for wideouts and tight ends. This includes first downs and fumbles separated by play type.

PlayerTmRecYdsTD1dFmbAttYdsTDFmb1d
Julio JonesATL1361871893300000
Antonio BrownPIT136183410841328001
DeAndre HopkinsHOU11115211183100000
Brandon MarshallNYJ10915021476300000
Odell BeckhamNYG9614501367213000
Allen RobinsonJAX8014001461000000
Demaryius ThomasDEN1051304663200000
A.J. GreenCIN8612971063100000
Larry FitzgeraldARI1091215965200000
Calvin JohnsonDET881214965100000
Mike EvansTB741206363100000
Rob GronkowskiNE7211761152000000
Jarvis LandryMIA1101157460018113107
Brandin CooksNOR8411389451818002
Emmanuel SandersDEN7611356511329001
T.Y. HiltonIND691124549100000
Greg OlsenCAR771104752100000
Delanie WalkerTEN9410886520136001
Jeremy MaclinKC8710888492314001
Amari CooperOAK72107064513-3000
Doug BaldwinSEA7810691447100000
Sammy WatkinsBUF601047941011000
Gary BarnidgeCLE791043952000000
Allen HurnsJAX6410311048200000
Eric DeckerNYJ8010271260100000
John BrownARI6510037491322001
Jordan MatthewsPHI85997844200000
Willie SneadNOR69984344200000
Travis BenjaminCLE689665391412001
Jordan ReedWAS879521154300000
Kamar AikenBAL75944553100000
Michael CrabtreeOAK85922945100000
James JonesGNB50890839100000
Travis KelceKC72875540200000
Zach ErtzPHI75853239100000
Michael FloydARI52849640000000
Terrance WilliamsDAL52840336000000
Randall CobbGNB7982964201350003
Benjamin WatsonNOR74825642100000
Marvin JonesCIN658164330533001
Golden TateDET908136501641003
Alshon JefferyCHI54807443100000
Rueben RandleNYG57797835000000
Anquan BoldinSF69789435100000
Pierre GarconWAS72777643000000
Martavis BryantPIT507656251537102
Markus WheatonPIT44749532000000
Ted GinnCAR4473910360460002
Donte MoncriefIND64733640000000
Keenan AllenSD67725434000000
Stefon DiggsMIN527204312313001
Jason WittenDAL77713336100000
Julian EdelmanNE616927371323003
Jermaine KearseSEA49685532100000
Kenny BrittSTL36681329000000
Steve Smith Sr.BAL46670328000000
Tyler LockettSEA516646310520001
Torrey SmithSF33663423000000
Rishard MatthewsMIA43662431014000
Nate WashingtonHOU47658433000000
Jacob TammeATL59657131000000
Danny AmendolaNE656483320211000
Antonio GatesSD56630533000000
Tyler EifertCIN526151338000000
Jimmy GrahamSEA48605229000000
Jamison CrowderWAS59604234222000
Malcom FloydSD30561319100000
Robert WoodsBUF47552327210000
Dorial Green-BeckhamTEN32549430000000
Vincent JacksonTB33543328000000
Eric EbronDET47537527000000
Cole BeasleyDAL52536531100000
Heath MillerPIT60535229012000
Charles ClayBUF51528326100000
DeSean JacksonWAS30528415000000
Brian HartlineCLE46523230100000
Marques ColstonNOR45520426000000
Owen DanielsDEN46517327000000
Brandon LaFellNE37515022029000
Richard RodgersGNB585108270111001
Roddy WhiteATL43506127000000
Andre JohnsonIND41503431000000
Steve JohnsonSD45497329100000
Kyle RudolphMIN49495525000000
DeVante ParkerMIA26494320000000
Coby FleenerIND54491323000000
Dontrelle InmanSD35486321200000
Jerricho CotcheryCAR394853260116001
Cecil ShortsHOU4248422711047012
Davante AdamsGNB50483120000000
Jared CookSTL39481019200000
Seth RobertsOAK32480521000000
Devin FunchessCAR31473524100000
Mike WallaceMIN39473227016000
Tavon AustinSTL524735211524344023
Marquess WilsonCHI28464120000000
Will TyeNYG42464323100000
Julius ThomasJAX46455525000000
Brandon ColemanNOR30454222000000
Albert WilsonKC354512190526001
Chris HoganBUF36450218014000
Corey BrownCAR314474240638004
Jarius WrightMIN344420251129001
Kenny StillsMIA27440318000000
Martellus BennettCHI53439324200000
Zach MillerCHI34439517000000
Ladarius GreenSD37429424000000
Crockett GillmoreBAL33412417000000
Harry DouglasTEN3641122201-6000
Kendall WrightTEN364083210517001
Dez BryantDAL31401318000000
Brent CelekPHI27398321100000
Dwayne HarrisNYG363964190212001
Vernon DavisSF37395021000000
Mohamed SanuCIN3339401711071203
Quinton PattonSF30394115015000
Jordan CameronMIA35386321100000
Bryan WaltersJAX32368120000000
Jeremy ButlerBAL31363017100000
Chris GivensSTL193461130418001
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTB21338418000000
Lance MooreDET29337420100000
Clive WalfordOAK28329320000000
Leonard HankersonATL26327319000000
Riley CooperPHI21327215000000
Vance McDonaldSF30326315200000
Quincy EnunwaNYJ22315010000000
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT21314211000000
Josh HuffPHI27312316000000
Darren FellsARI21311315000000
Marc MarianiCHI2230001901-3000
J.J. NelsonARI11299211010000
Anthony FasanoTEN26289216000000
Cameron BrateTB23288314000000
Nelson AgholorPHI23283111100000
Mychal RiveraOAK32280112200000
Andrew HawkinsCLE27276010100000
Keshawn MartinNE24269214016000
Maxx WilliamsBAL32268116100000
Ryan GrantWAS23268218000000
Justin HunterTEN22264112000000
Adam HumphriesTB27260118000000
Scott ChandlerNE23259414000000
Brice ButlerDAL12258010000000
Ryan GriffinHOU20251213000000
Lance KendricksSTL25245211000000
Taylor GabrielCLE28241011100000
Eddie RoyalCHI372381901-1000
Marcedes LewisJAX1622608000000
Phillip DorsettIND182251100317002
Josh BellamyCHI1922428000000
Miles AustinPHI1322419000000
Jermaine GreshamARI18223113000000
Larry DonnellNYG29223213000000
Percy HarvinBUF192181101531002
Luke WillsonSEA17213111000000
Greg JenningsMIA1920817000000
Jordan NorwoodDEN22207011000000
Griff WhalenIND19205111100000
Bennie FowlerDEN16203011000000
Andre HolmesOAK1420149000000
Chris ConleyKC17199112000000
Louis MurphyTB1019806000000
Javontee HerndonSD24195080113001
Justin HardyATL21194012000000
Marqise LeeJAX151911110538002
Blake BellSF1518605000000
Garrett CelekSF19186310000000
Rashad RossWAS818415000000
Stedman BaileySTL1218216000000
Virgil GreenDEN1217319000000
C.J. FiedorowiczHOU1716718100000
Kenbrell ThompkinsNYJ1716507000000
Jaelen StrongHOU1416139000000
Nick WilliamsATL17159211000000
Bruce EllingtonSF1315304117000
Nick BoyleBAL18153010000000
Jeremy KerleyNYJ1615228000000
Chris MatthewsSEA1315119000000
Chris GraggBUF1215008000000
Clay HarborJAX1414919000000
Adam ThielenMIN12144050489004
Jaron BrownARI1114418000000
Aaron DobsonNE1314109000000
Derek CarrierWAS1714114000000
De'Anthony ThomasKC17140160934103
Ty MontgomeryGNB15136260314000
Andre RobertsWAS1113505000000
Donteea DyeTB1113218100000
T.J. JonesDET101321501-3000
Cooper HelfetSEA1313007000000
Keith MumpheryHOU1412905000000
Tyler KroftCIN1112916000000
Brandon MyersTB1212707000000
Charles JohnsonMIN912705000000
Dion SimsMIA1812717100000
Rhett EllisonMIN1112415000000
Craig StevensTEN1212125000000
Ed DicksonCAR17121210000000
Cameron MeredithCHI1112005000000
Josh HillNOR1612028000000
Brenton BersinCAR911905100000
Jason AvantKC1511905000000
Darius JenningsCLE1411707100000
Devin SmithNYJ911515000000
Devin StreetDAL711416100000
Marlon BrownBAL1411204000000
Jared AbbrederisGNB911105100000
Dwayne AllenIND1610914011001
Brian QuickSTL1010205000000
Justin PerilloGNB1110215000000
Wes WelkerSTL1310205000000
Ryan HewittCIN89903000000
Rashad GreeneJAX199328000000
Tyrell WilliamsSD29011000000
MyCole PruittMIN108903000000
Bradley MarquezSTL138803000000
Jeremy RossBAL98804012001
Myles WhiteNYG78814000000
James O'ShaughnessyKC68704000000
Deonte ThompsonCHI28102000000
Marlon MooreCLE78116000000
Chris OwusuNYJ68002000000
James HannaDAL97904000000
Jeff JanisGNB27902000000
Jeff CumberlandNYJ57703000000
Timothy WrightDET97726000000
Corey FullerDET47603000000
Michael HoomanawanuiNOR117634110000
Demetrius HarrisKC77412000000
Andre CaldwellDEN107224013001
Jack DoyleIND127216000000
Chase CoffmanTEN87115000000
Lee SmithOAK127014000000
John PhillipsSD106916000000
Ricardo LocketteSEA46912000000
Brandon PettigrewDET76714000000
Daniel BrownBAL66404000000
Gavin EscobarDAL86415100000
Jim DrayCLE66103000000
Luke StockerTB96113000000
Daniel FellsNYG66004000000
Brandon TateCIN25911000000
Cody LatimerDEN65914021000
Jerome CunninghamNYG85904000000
Marcus EasleyBUF15811000000
Tony MoeakiATL35813000000
Jesse JamesPIT85612000000
Hakeem NicksNYG75402000000
Jerome SimpsonSF55414000000
Trey BurtonPHI35401000000
Dwayne BoweCLE55303000000
Jake StoneburnerMIA54723000000
Levine ToiloloATL74403000000
Kevin SmithSEA34302000000
Preston ParkerNYG54301000000
Greg SalasBUF34103000000
Paul RichardsonSEA14001000000
Nick O'LearyBUF13701000000
Michael CampanaroBAL535010217101
Troy NiklasARI43323000000
Phillip SupernawTEN33201100000
Andrew QuarlessGNB43101000000
Garrett GrahamHOU43011000000
Russell ShepardTB32813000000
Rob HouslerCLE32702000000
Cory HarkeySTL52602000000
Michael WilliamsNE32601000000
Tim WrightDET12601000000
Andrew TurzilliTEN22501000000
Marquise GoodwinBUF22402000000
T.J. GrahamNOR42401000000
Matt LaCosseNYG32202000000
Vincent BrownSD12201000000
Geremy DavisNYG22101000000
B.J. DanielsSEA21800000000
Darren WallerBAL21801000000
DeAndrew WhiteSF21802000000
Kellen DavisNYJ31812000000
Lucky WhiteheadDAL61601010107006
Tyler MurphyPIT11601000000
Mario AlfordCIN11501000000
Chandler WorthyHOU31401000000
Eric WeemsATL11101014000
Jonathan KrausePHI21100000000
Sammie CoatesPIT11101000000
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN210010215001
Matt SpaethPIT21001000000
Scott SimonsonCAR11001000000
Ben EdwardsNYG1900000000
Kasen WilliamsSEA1801015000
Rod StreaterOAK1801000000
Tre McBrideTEN2811018000
E.J. BibbsCLE1700000000
Khari LeeCHI1700000000
Brian ParkerKC1600000000
Chris HarperNE1600000000
Nic JacobsJAX1600000000
Brittan GoldenARI1501000000
Brian LeonhardtSF1400000000
C.J. UzomahCIN1401000000
David JohnsonSD1400124002
Seyi AjirotutuPHI1400000000
MarQueis GrayBUF1200000000
Matthew MulliganBUF1200000000
Asante ClevelandNE1100000000
Damaris JohnsonNE0000016000
Geoff SwaimDAL1000000000
Kevin NorwoodCAR0000000000
Marcus ThigpenBUF000001-1000
Tony WashingtonJAX0000018000

Receiver Adjusted Stats

Adjusted catch yards is the primary measure of receiver effectiveness, while adjusted yards per catch is demonstrative of the style of the receiver. “Val/C” and “Val” show the per play and total value of a receiver’s receptions, measured against a baseline of 80% of the league average AY/C. Total touches and adjusted scrimmage yards help identify multipurpose receivers who contribute on the ground as well.

PlayerTmACYAY/CVal/CValTchASY
Julio JonesATL272120.05.197061362721
Antonio BrownPIT267519.74.866601392712
DeAndre HopkinsHOU236421.36.487201112364
Brandon MarshallNYJ226520.85.976501092265
Odell BeckhamNYG214622.47.54724972149
Allen RobinsonJAX210326.311.47918802103
A.J. GreenCIN194922.77.85675861949
Jarvis LandryMIA174115.81.011111281928
Demaryius ThomasDEN188718.03.163321051887
Calvin JohnsonDET187321.36.47569881873
Larry FitzgeraldARI184917.02.152341091849
Mike EvansTB178124.19.25685741781
Rob GronkowskiNE176524.59.70698721765
Eric DeckerNYJ167420.96.11489801674
Emmanuel SandersDEN163521.56.70509791673
Delanie WalkerTEN162217.32.44230951667
Brandin CooksNOR161719.34.44373921653
Greg OlsenCAR162421.16.28483771624
Doug BaldwinSEA162120.85.97466781621
Gary BarnidgeCLE161020.45.57440791610
T.Y. HiltonIND159523.18.30573691595
Jeremy MaclinKC156718.03.20278901590
John BrownARI149623.08.20533681527
Allen HurnsJAX152323.88.98575641523
Sammy WatkinsBUF151525.310.44626611516
Amari CooperOAK151621.16.24449751513
Jordan ReedWAS148417.12.24195871484
Kamar AikenBAL145119.34.53340751451
Jordan MatthewsPHI143116.82.02172851431
Michael CrabtreeOAK140116.51.67142851401
Tavon AustinSTL69213.3-1.51-781041377
Golden TateDET130414.5-0.32-29961372
Travis BenjaminCLE134719.85.00340721368
Willie SneadNOR136319.84.94341691363
Randall CobbGNB127316.11.30103921350
James JonesGNB130426.111.27563501304
Michael FloydARI127524.59.71505521275
Ted GinnCAR117326.711.85521481251
Benjamin WatsonNOR124416.82.00148741244
Travis KelceKC124017.22.41173721240
Pierre GarconWAS123017.12.27163721230
Alshon JefferyCHI121322.57.65413541213
Zach ErtzPHI120116.01.2090751201
Rueben RandleNYG120021.16.24356571200
Marvin JonesCIN115717.82.99194701199
Terrance WilliamsDAL119723.08.21427521197
Donte MoncriefIND115918.13.30211641159
Julian EdelmanNE107717.72.84173641127
Anquan BoldinSF112316.31.46101691123
Tyler EifertCIN110021.26.34330521100
Martavis BryantPIT103120.65.81290551097
Markus WheatonPIT109224.810.00440441092
Keenan AllenSD107516.01.2382671075
Jason WittenDAL104513.6-1.24-96771045
Tyler LockettSEA100919.84.97254561038
Stefon DiggsMIN99319.14.28223551015
Jermaine KearseSEA100320.55.66277491003
Nate WashingtonHOU99921.36.4430347999
Rishard MatthewsMIA98522.98.0934844989
Antonio GatesSD98217.52.7215256982
Danny AmendolaNE96914.90.09667980
Kenny BrittSTL97527.112.2744236975
Steve Smith Sr.BAL95520.85.9527446955
Jacob TammeATL94716.11.247359947
Torrey SmithSF91427.712.8842533914
Jimmy GrahamSEA88818.53.6917748888
Jamison CrowderWAS88214.90.14861884
Dorial Green-BeckhamTEN86327.012.1638932863
Richard RodgersGNB84114.5-0.31-1859861
Cole BeasleyDAL84516.31.447552845
Eric EbronDET83517.82.9513947835
Vincent JacksonTB82825.110.2833933828
Andre JohnsonIND82620.15.3321941826
Heath MillerPIT81813.6-1.18-7161820
Marques ColstonNOR79817.72.9213145798
Owen DanielsDEN79317.22.4311246793
Brian HartlineCLE79017.22.3610946790
Corey BrownCAR70722.87.9924837781
Robert WoodsBUF77816.61.748248778
Jerricho CotcheryCAR75219.34.4717440777
Kyle RudolphMIN77515.81.004949775
Charles ClayBUF77015.10.281551770
Steve JohnsonSD76617.02.219945766
Cecil ShortsHOU72417.22.4210252764
Roddy WhiteATL76017.72.8612343760
Mike WallaceMIN73818.94.1116040744
Malcom FloydSD74024.79.8529630740
Julius ThomasJAX73516.01.165446735
Coby FleenerIND73113.5-1.28-6954731
Seth RobertsOAK72422.67.8125032724
Brandon LaFellNE71319.34.4616539722
Devin FunchessCAR71923.28.3826031719
DeSean JacksonWAS70723.68.7526330707
DeVante ParkerMIA70727.212.3832226707
Ladarius GreenSD68918.63.8114137689
Jarius WrightMIN64218.94.0713835680
Albert WilsonKC64418.43.5912640679
Will TyeNYG67916.21.355742679
Brandon ColemanNOR67422.57.6523030674
Davante AdamsGNB67413.5-1.33-6750674
Dontrelle InmanSD65818.83.9914035658
Kendall WrightTEN63017.52.699741656
Marquess WilsonCHI65523.48.5824028655
Zach MillerCHI64719.04.2214334647
Mohamed SanuCIN52215.81.003343642
Chris HoganBUF63417.62.8010137638
Martellus BennettCHI63812.0-2.78-14753638
Kenny StillsMIA63523.58.7023527635
Dwayne HarrisNYG61117.02.167838632
Harry DouglasTEN63117.52.719837625
Crockett GillmoreBAL60918.53.6412033609
Jared CookSTL60215.40.622439602
Dez BryantDAL59619.24.4113731596
Brent CelekPHI59522.07.2219527595
Vernon DavisSF58415.80.973637584
Jordan CameronMIA58316.71.846535583
Bryan WaltersJAX55917.52.668532559
Quinton PattonSF54018.03.199631545
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTB54425.911.0923321544
Clive WalfordOAK54219.44.5412728542
Lance MooreDET53618.53.6710629536
Leonard HankersonATL53120.45.6114626531
Chris GivensSTL47424.910.1319323501
Jeremy ButlerBAL49115.81.033231491
Josh HuffPHI48918.13.308927489
Riley CooperPHI48423.08.2317321484
Darren FellsARI47922.88.0016821479
Marc MarianiCHI47121.46.6014523468
Anthony FasanoTEN45517.52.697026455
Ryan GrantWAS45219.74.8411123452
Cameron BrateTB44719.44.6210623447
Vance McDonaldSF44414.8-0.01030444
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT43520.75.9012421435
Adam HumphriesTB43316.01.223327433
Scott ChandlerNE42918.73.848823429
Keshawn MartinNE41717.42.566125423
J.J. NelsonARI42038.223.3725712420
Quincy EnunwaNYJ40518.43.607922405
Maxx WilliamsBAL39812.4-2.38-7632398
Ryan GriffinHOU39019.54.699420390
Justin HunterTEN38317.42.605722383
Nelson AgholorPHI36816.01.192723368
Lance KendricksSTL36614.6-0.17-425366
Larry DonnellNYG36212.5-2.33-6829362
Phillip DorsettIND32618.13.305921361
Marqise LeeJAX30120.15.257920357
Jermaine GreshamARI35119.54.698418351
Mychal RiveraOAK34910.9-3.91-12532349
Brice ButlerDAL34829.014.1917012348
Percy HarvinBUF29415.50.661324343
Andrew HawkinsCLE34112.6-2.18-5927341
Eddie RoyalCHI3308.9-5.89-21838329
Andre HolmesOAK32623.38.4711914326
Luke WillsonSEA32319.04.197117323
Chris ConleyKC31818.73.896617318
Josh BellamyCHI31816.71.923719318
Miles AustinPHI31624.39.4912313316
Taylor GabrielCLE31511.3-3.56-10028315
Adam ThielenMIN18915.80.941116314
Garrett CelekSF30916.31.452819309
Jordan NorwoodDEN30613.9-0.90-2022306
Bennie FowlerDEN30218.94.066516302
Justin HardyATL30214.4-0.43-921302
Marcedes LewisJAX29818.63.816116298
Griff WhalenIND29015.30.45919290
Javontee HerndonSD26711.1-3.69-8925289
Greg JenningsMIA28214.80.03119282
Nick WilliamsATL28016.51.662817280
De'Anthony ThomasKC20512.1-2.75-4726277
Jaelen StrongHOU27519.64.836814275
Virgil GreenDEN26522.17.278712265
Louis MurphyTB25225.210.3910410252
Stedman BaileySTL24720.65.776912247
Jeremy KerleyNYJ24615.40.56916246
Chris MatthewsSEA24318.73.885013243
Nick BoyleBAL24313.5-1.31-2418243
Clay HarborJAX24117.22.403414241
Rashad RossWAS24030.015.191218240
Ed DicksonCAR23313.7-1.11-1917233
Blake BellSF23115.40.59915231
Kenbrell ThompkinsNYJ22813.4-1.40-2417228
Jaron BrownARI22720.65.826411227
Ty MontgomeryGNB21214.1-0.68-1018226
C.J. FiedorowiczHOU22513.2-1.58-2717225
Aaron DobsonNE22217.12.262913222
Chris GraggBUF22218.53.694412222
Josh HillNOR21413.4-1.44-2316214
Tyler KroftCIN19417.62.823111194
Cooper HelfetSEA19314.80.03013193
Brandon MyersTB19015.81.021212190
Donteea DyeTB19017.32.462711190
Craig StevensTEN18815.70.851012188
Derek CarrierWAS18811.1-3.75-6417188
Rashad GreeneJAX1879.8-4.97-9419187
Lucky WhiteheadDAL254.2-10.65-6416186
T.J. JonesDET18818.83.994011185
Andre RobertsWAS18016.41.551711180
Rhett EllisonMIN18016.41.551711180
Dion SimsMIA1769.8-5.04-9118176
Keith MumpheryHOU17412.4-2.39-3314174
Charles JohnsonMIN17219.14.30399172
Bruce EllingtonSF16412.6-2.20-2914171
Devin SmithNYJ17119.04.19389171
Dwayne AllenIND1569.8-5.06-8117166
Cameron MeredithCHI16515.00.19211165
Jason AvantKC16410.9-3.88-5815164
Justin PerilloGNB15814.4-0.45-511158
Darius JenningsCLE15511.1-3.74-5214155
Devin StreetDAL15422.07.19507154
Timothy WrightDET15317.02.19209153
Marlon BrownBAL14810.6-4.24-5914148
Brian QuickSTL14714.7-0.11-110147
Wes WelkerSTL14711.3-3.51-4613147
Marlon MooreCLE14620.96.04427146
Andre CaldwellDEN13013.0-1.81-1811142
Brenton BersinCAR13915.40.6369139
Jack DoyleIND13711.4-3.40-4112137
Jeremy RossBAL12413.8-1.04-910135
Myles WhiteNYG13519.34.47317135
John PhillipsSD13413.4-1.41-1410134
Jared AbbrederisGNB13114.6-0.26-29131
Chase CoffmanTEN12715.91.0688127
Ryan HewittCIN12615.80.9478126
James O'ShaughnessyKC12320.55.69346123
Michael HoomanawanuiNOR12010.9-3.90-4312120
Lee SmithOAK1179.8-5.06-6112117
MyCole PruittMIN11611.6-3.21-3210116
Bradley MarquezSTL1158.8-5.97-7813115
James HannaDAL11512.8-2.04-189115
Brandon PettigrewDET11416.31.47107114
Tyrell WilliamsSD11055.040.19802110
Cody LatimerDEN10617.72.85178107
Jeff CumberlandNYJ10420.85.99305104
Corey FullerDET10325.810.94444103
Demetrius HarrisKC10314.7-0.10-17103
Jerome SimpsonSF10120.25.39275101
Daniel BrownBAL10016.71.85116100
Deonte ThompsonCHI9949.534.6969299
Luke StockerTB9911.0-3.81-34999
Chris OwusuNYJ9816.31.529698
Ricardo LocketteSEA9824.59.6939498
Jeff JanisGNB9748.533.6967297
Daniel FellsNYG9616.01.197696
Jake StoneburnerMIA9619.24.3922596
Tony MoeakiATL9632.017.1952396
Gavin EscobarDAL9511.9-2.94-24895
Jerome CunninghamNYG9511.9-2.94-24895
Jim DrayCLE8814.7-0.15-1688
Jesse JamesPIT8510.6-4.19-34885
Troy NiklasARI8220.55.6923482
Michael CampanaroBAL448.8-6.01-30781
Dwayne BoweCLE8016.01.196580
Brandon TateCIN7939.524.6949279
Marcus EasleyBUF7878.063.1963178
Hakeem NicksNYG7210.3-4.53-32772
Levine ToiloloATL7110.1-4.67-33771
Greg SalasBUF6822.77.8524368
Russell ShepardTB6622.07.1922366
Trey BurtonPHI6321.06.1919363
Kevin SmithSEA6120.35.5217361
Preston ParkerNYG5210.4-4.41-22552
Garrett GrahamHOU5012.5-2.31-9450
Paul RichardsonSEA4949.034.1934149
Kellen DavisNYJ4715.70.853347
Nick O'LearyBUF4646.031.1931146
Rob HouslerCLE4515.00.191345
Cory HarkeySTL448.8-6.01-30544
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN199.5-5.31-11443
Marquise GoodwinBUF4221.06.1912242
Andrew QuarlessGNB4010.0-4.81-19440
Matt LaCosseNYG4013.3-1.48-4340
DeAndrew WhiteSF3618.03.196236
Tre McBrideTEN2814.0-0.81-2336
Michael WilliamsNE3511.7-3.15-9335
Tim WrightDET3535.020.1920135
Andrew TurzilliTEN3417.02.194234
T.J. GrahamNOR338.3-6.56-26433
Vincent BrownSD3131.016.1916131
Geremy DavisNYG3015.00.190230
Darren WallerBAL2713.5-1.31-3227
Tyler MurphyPIT2525.010.1910125
Eric WeemsATL2020.05.195224
Mario AlfordCIN2424.09.199124
Chandler WorthyHOU237.7-7.15-21323
Kasen WilliamsSEA1717.02.192222
Sammie CoatesPIT2020.05.195120
Matt SpaethPIT199.5-5.31-11219
Scott SimonsonCAR1919.04.194119
B.J. DanielsSEA189.0-5.81-12218
Rod StreaterOAK1717.02.192117
Phillip SupernawTEN165.3-9.48-28316
Brittan GoldenARI1414.0-0.81-1114
C.J. UzomahCIN1313.0-1.81-2113
Jonathan KrausePHI115.5-9.31-19211
Ben EdwardsNYG99.0-5.81-619
Tony WashingtonJAX0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!18
E.J. BibbsCLE77.0-7.81-817
Khari LeeCHI77.0-7.81-817
Brian ParkerKC66.0-8.81-916
Chris HarperNE66.0-8.81-916
Damaris JohnsonNE0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!16
Nic JacobsJAX66.0-8.81-916
Brian LeonhardtSF44.0-10.81-1114
Seyi AjirotutuPHI44.0-10.81-1114
MarQueis GrayBUF22.0-12.81-1312
Matthew MulliganBUF22.0-12.81-1312
Asante ClevelandNE11.0-13.81-1411
David JohnsonSD-21-21.0-35.81-3631
Geoff SwaimDAL00.0-14.81-1510
Kevin NorwoodCAR0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!00
Marcus ThigpenBUF0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1-1